ligot.net - כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2021 >> אוקטובר
  ידידות.מועדונים
 
ינואר
פברואר
מרץ
אפריל
מאי
יוני
יולי
אוגוסט
ספטמבר
אוקטובר
נובמבר



כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2021 >> אוקטובר



06.10.2021הארטברג (אוסטריה)קאפפנברג (אוסטריה)0:1
06.10.2021וולפסבורג (גרמניה)המבורג (גרמניה)1:4
06.10.2021יוניון ברלין (גרמניה)סט. גאלן (שוויץ)3:1
06.10.2021ר.ב. לייפציג (גרמניה)שלאסק וורוצלאב (פולין)2:1


07.10.2021אאוגסבורג (גרמניה)יאן רגנסבורג (גרמניה)0:1
07.10.2021אוטרכט (הולנד)ספרטה רוטרדם (הולנד)2:3
07.10.2021אוניסילוס (קפריסין)אולימפיאקוס ניקוסיה (קפריסין)7:1
07.10.2021אוסטנדה (בלגיה)זולט וורגם (בלגיה)2:5
07.10.2021אנדרלכט (בלגיה)ווסטרלו (בלגיה)1:4
07.10.2021בוכום (גרמניה)ניימיכן (הולנד)4:5
07.10.2021גו אהד איגלס (הולנד)לומל יונייטד (בלגיה)2:2
07.10.2021דורנבירן (אוסטריה)ואדוץ (ליכטנשטיין)3:0
07.10.2021דינמו דרזדן (גרמניה)ויקטוריה ברלין (גרמניה)0:4
07.10.2021הולשטיין קיל (גרמניה)סילקבורג (דנמרק)0:0
07.10.2021הוסטרט (לוקסמבורג)סוויפט אספראנז' (לוקסמבורג)3:2
07.10.2021יואנינה (יוון)וורויה (יוון)
07.10.2021יופן (בלגיה)בורוסיה-2 דורטמונד (גרמניה)0:3
07.10.2021לובק (גרמניה)שאלקה-04 (גרמניה)2:0
07.10.2021ליפרינג (אוסטריה)אמסטטן (אוסטריה)1:1
07.10.2021סנט פולטן (אוסטריה)פלורידסדורפר (אוסטריה)
07.10.2021פרייבורג (גרמניה)סנט פאולי (גרמניה)0:3
07.10.2021צ'יבאס גוואדלחרה (מקסיקו)פאס (אל סלבדור)0:0
07.10.2021ראפיד-2 וינה (אוסטריה)בלאו-וייס לינץ (אוסטריה)2:3
07.10.2021שטוטגרט (גרמניה)סנדהאוזן (גרמניה)4:1
08.10.2021א.א.ל. לימסול (קפריסין)קרמיוטיסה (קפריסין)1:3
08.10.2021אוסאסונה (ספרד)אלאבס (ספרד)1:2
08.10.2021אוסטריה קלגנפורט (אוסטריה)בראבו לובליאנה (סלובניה)2:2
08.10.2021איסטנבול ב.ב. (טורקיה)קוצ'איליספור (טורקיה)1:3
08.10.2021ארדה (בולגריה)מריצה פלובדיב (בולגריה)0:3
08.10.2021בודפשט הונבד (הונגריה)שיופוק (הונגריה)0:3
08.10.2021ברואה סטארה זאגורה (בולגריה)סוזופול (בולגריה)1:5
08.10.2021דומז'אלה (סלובניה)ראדניק ססבטה (קרואטיה)2:1
08.10.2021דוקלה פראג (צ'כיה)בוהמיאנס 1905 פראג (צ'כיה)3:4
08.10.2021דיינזה (בלגיה)מכלן (בלגיה)
08.10.2021ווארדה (הונגריה)מינאי (אוקראינה)1:4
08.10.2021ווקובר (קרואטיה)אוסייק (קרואטיה)4:1
08.10.2021לכיה גדנסק (פולין)אולשטין (פולין)0:5
08.10.2021נירנברג (גרמניה)אינגולשטאדט (גרמניה)7:0
08.10.2021ס.וו. ריד (אוסטריה)פורוורטס שטייר (אוסטריה)1:2
08.10.2021סלובן ליברץ (צ'כיה)כרודים (צ'כיה)0:0
08.10.2021סריין (בלגיה)מוסקרון (בלגיה)
08.10.2021פ.א.א.א.ק. (קפריסין)אולימפיאקוס ניקוסיה (קפריסין)3:2
08.10.2021צרסקו סלו (בולגריה)לוקומוטיב פלובודיב (בולגריה)2:0
08.10.2021רייקה (קרואטיה)אולימפיה (סלובניה)1:6
08.10.2021שירוקי ברייג (בוסניה והרצגובינה)ציבליה (קרואטיה)1:0
09.10.2021אמריקה (מקסיקו)אונם פומאס (מקסיקו)1:0
09.10.2021ארג'ש פיטשטי (רומניה)קונקורדיה קיאז'נה (רומניה)0:4
09.10.2021באטה (בלארוס)איסלוץ' (בלארוס)1:2
09.10.2021בורצ (מקדוניה)וארדר סקופיה (מקדוניה)0:2
09.10.2021גוריצה (קרואטיה)סלאבן בלופו (קרואטיה)
09.10.2021גורניק לצ'נה (פולין)גרודז'יסק מזובייצקי (פולין)1:2
09.10.2021גז מתאן מדיאש (רומניה)בוזאו (רומניה)0:2
09.10.2021דאצ'יה מיובני (רומניה)ראפיד בוקרשט (רומניה)0:1
09.10.2021דוקסה דרמאס (יוון)קוזאני (יוון)1:0
09.10.2021דיושגיור (הונגריה)מזוקובסד (הונגריה)4:1
09.10.2021דינמו בוקרשט (רומניה)פטרולול (רומניה)2:3
09.10.2021דינמו ברסט (בלארוס)נמאן הורודנה (בלארוס)2:3
09.10.2021זגלביה לובין (פולין)חרוברי גלוגוב (פולין)1:1
09.10.2021לך פוזנאן (פולין)ל.ק.ס. לודז' (פולין)1:5
09.10.2021סטיאווה בוקרשט (רומניה)וולונטארי (רומניה)1:2
09.10.2021צסק''א 1948 סופיה (בולגריה)מארק דופניטסה (בולגריה)0:2
09.10.2021קראסנודר (רוסיה)רובין קאזאן (רוסיה)1:2
09.10.2021ראזגרד (בולגריה)יאנטרה גברובו (בולגריה)2:2
09.10.2021רקוב צ'נסטוחובה (פולין)פודבסקידזי (פולין)0:1
10.10.2021אולימפיאקוס וולוס (יוון)אפולון לריסה (יוון)0:3
10.10.2021חימקי (רוסיה)ארסנל דזרז'ינסק (בלארוס)2:2
10.10.2021ייני מלאטיאספור (טורקיה)גזיאנטפ (טורקיה)1:0
10.10.2021צסק''א מוסקבה (רוסיה)ניז'ני נובגורוד (רוסיה)1:1
10.10.2021קוניאספור (טורקיה)קצ'יאורנגוצ'ו (טורקיה)0:2
10.10.2021קרגיומריוק (טורקיה)בורסאספור (טורקיה)0:1
10.10.2021שקנדיה טטובו (מקדוניה)פרטיזני טירנה (אלבניה)2:2
11.10.2021אורל יקטרינבורג (רוסיה)קריליה סובטוב (רוסיה)1:1
11.10.2021סוויפט אספראנז' (לוקסמבורג)מונדורף (לוקסמבורג)2:3
12.10.2021גלאטסראיי (טורקיה)איסטנבולספור (טורקיה)3:3
12.10.2021לבסקי סופיה (בולגריה)סטרומסקה (בולגריה)0:4
12.10.2021מנדל יונייטד (בלגיה)מוסקרון (בלגיה)0:1
12.10.2021קייסריספור (טורקיה)גנצ'לרבירליגי (טורקיה)0:2