ligot.net - כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2021 >> מרץ
  ידידות.מועדונים
 
ינואר
פברואר
מרץ
אפריל
מאי
יוני
יולי
אוגוסט



כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2021 >> מרץ



01.03.2021יסנטוקי (רוסיה)מאשוק פיאטיגורסק (רוסיה)3:1
01.03.2021ספרטק נלצ'יק (רוסיה)סאלוט בלגורוד (רוסיה)0:1
01.03.2021רוטור וולגוגרד (רוסיה)אורדבסי (קזחסטן)3:0
01.03.2021רוך ברסט (בלארוס)טאראז (קזחסטן)0:2


22.03.2021בהאיאנגקארה (אינדונזיה)בורניאו (אינדונזיה)0:1
22.03.2021גנט (בלגיה)אנדרלכט (בלגיה)0:0
22.03.2021דונג טהאפ (וייטנם)בין טואן (וייטנם)0:2
22.03.2021סאטורן איזור מוסקבה (רוסיה)זווזדה ריאזן (רוסיה)3:0
22.03.2021פרליה ג'קרטה (אינדונזיה)פי.אס.אם. מקאסאר (אינדונזיה)2:0
23.03.2021הודיסקבל (שבדיה)סונדסוואל (שבדיה)5:1
23.03.2021טבוקר (שבדיה)פלקנברג (שבדיה)0:1
23.03.2021טורנס (שבדיה)מאלמה אי.אפ.קיי. (שבדיה)0:4
23.03.2021מאדורה יונייטד (אינדונזיה)פ.ס.ס. סלמאן (אינדונזיה)1:2
23.03.2021פרסיבאיה (אינדונזיה)פרסיק קדירי (אינדונזיה)1:2
24.03.2021אלטאך (אוסטריה)שאפהאוזן (שוויץ)1:3
24.03.2021ברגה בורלנגה (שבדיה)הפלה (שבדיה)3:2
24.03.2021הלסינגור (דנמרק)לינגבי (דנמרק)2:3
24.03.2021פרסיב (אינדונזיה)באלי (אינדונזיה)1:1
25.03.2021אסבירג (דנמרק)קולדינג איי.אף (דנמרק)2:2
25.03.2021באריטו פוטרה (אינדונזיה)ארמה מלנג (אינדונזיה)1:2
25.03.2021ואסאלונד (שבדיה)ואסטראס (שבדיה)0:3
25.03.2021ויל 1900 (שוויץ)ואדוץ (ליכטנשטיין)1:1
25.03.2021חמניצר (גרמניה)האלשר (גרמניה)0:1
25.03.2021טירה פרסיקאבו (אינדונזיה)פסיס סמראנג (אינדונזיה)3:1
25.03.2021יוניון ברלין (גרמניה)בראונשויג (גרמניה)2:1
25.03.2021מיינץ (גרמניה)נירנברג (גרמניה)2:2
25.03.2021נורשלן (דנמרק)ברונדבי (דנמרק)5:1
25.03.2021קרל צייס יינה (גרמניה)דינמו דרזדן (גרמניה)5:0
25.03.2021רד בול זלצבורג (אוסטריה)פורוורטס שטייר (אוסטריה)0:7
25.03.2021שטוטגרט (גרמניה)וורצבורגר קיקרס (גרמניה)0:3
26.03.2021אאוגסבורג (גרמניה)היידנהיים (גרמניה)1:3
26.03.2021אופטיה (קרואטיה)אולימפיה (סלובניה)2:1
26.03.2021אורברו (שבדיה)סולנה (שבדיה)3:2
26.03.2021אלפסבורג (שבדיה)אורגריטה (שבדיה)0:2
26.03.2021אנדרלכט (בלגיה)קורטרייק (בלגיה)2:1
26.03.2021אקנאס (פינלנד)קיי.טי.פי קוטקה (פינלנד)2:1
26.03.2021גוריצה (סלובניה)טבור סז'נה (סלובניה)1:4
26.03.2021דורנבירן (אוסטריה)טירול וואטנס (אוסטריה)8:2
26.03.2021דיושגיור (הונגריה)קזינצברציקה (הונגריה)2:1
26.03.2021הארטברג (אוסטריה)פאשינג לאסק -2 (אוסטריה)0:3
26.03.2021וין לונג (וייטנם)בין טואן (וייטנם)1:2
26.03.2021זגלביה לובין (פולין)גורניק זאבז'ה (פולין)3:5
26.03.2021לך פוזנאן (פולין)קאליש (פולין)0:4
26.03.2021מאלמה (שבדיה)גטבורג (שבדיה)1:2
26.03.2021מיאלבי (שבדיה)טרלבורג (שבדיה)0:2
26.03.2021סלאבן בלופו (קרואטיה)דובראבה זאגרב (קרואטיה)0:1
26.03.2021פורטונה דיסלדורף (גרמניה)וורל (גרמניה)2:2
26.03.2021שטורם גראץ (אוסטריה)אוסטריה קלגנפורט (אוסטריה)0:2
27.03.2021א.ס. אאולו (פינלנד)יונסואו (פינלנד)4:0
27.03.2021א.פ.ק. אסקילסטונה (שבדיה)סנדוויקנס IF (שבדיה)1:2
27.03.2021אוניברסיטטה קראיובה (רומניה)פארול קונסטנצה (רומניה)0:2
27.03.2021אילבס (פינלנד)פי.קיי 35 הלסינקי (פינלנד)4:1
27.03.2021איסטרה פולה (קרואטיה)קאפפנברג (אוסטריה)0:3
27.03.2021איסלוץ' (בלארוס)סלוצק (בלארוס)2:1
27.03.2021אלקויאנו (ספרד)אלדנסה (ספרד)2:2
27.03.2021אם. פי. מיקלי (פינלנד)ואאיאקוסקי (פינלנד)0:1
27.03.2021אספון פאלוסיאורה (פינלנד)גניסטאן (פינלנד)5:1
27.03.2021אקרופוליס (שבדיה)ברומאפויקארנה (שבדיה)0:2
27.03.2021ארדה (בולגריה)סוזופול (בולגריה)1:4
27.03.2021באטה (בלארוס)דנייפר מוגילב (בלארוס)1:3
27.03.2021באצ'קה טופולה (סרביה)אינדיז'ה (סרביה)0:3
27.03.2021בודפשט הונבד (הונגריה)ואשאש (הונגריה)1:3
27.03.2021בורניאו (אינדונזיה)פרליה ג'קרטה (אינדונזיה)4:0
27.03.2021ברגה בורלנגה (שבדיה)דלקורד (שבדיה)0:1
27.03.2021האלמסטד (שבדיה)קאלמאר (שבדיה)0:0
27.03.2021האקן (שבדיה)דגרפורס (שבדיה)4:3
27.03.2021הלסינבורג (שבדיה)וארנאמו (שבדיה)0:0
27.03.2021וארברג (שבדיה)גאיס (שבדיה)0:2
27.03.2021וואאסה (פינלנד)מוסן סלמה (פינלנד)1:3
27.03.2021חמניצר (גרמניה)האבלסה (גרמניה)1:3
27.03.2021ט.פ.ס. טורקו (פינלנד)מרייהמן (פינלנד)1:0
27.03.2021יארו (פינלנד)פיאטסארה (פינלנד)0:2
27.03.2021לוקומוטיב מוסקבה (רוסיה)טואפסה (רוסיה)0:9
27.03.2021לוקומוטיבה זאגרב (קרואטיה)אוריינט רייקה (קרואטיה)1:1
27.03.2021לנדסקרונה (שבדיה)אסטרלן (שבדיה)0:2
27.03.2021נובוסיבירסק (רוסיה)נוסטה נובוטרואיצק (רוסיה)1:3
27.03.2021נורקופינג (שבדיה)יונקופינג סודרה (שבדיה)0:5
27.03.2021סלאבן בלופו (קרואטיה)מורה (סלובניה)0:1
27.03.2021סלוויה מוזיר (בלארוס)לוקומוטיב גומל (בלארוס)0:5
27.03.2021פ.צ. ויטבסק (בלארוס)סמולנסק (רוסיה)6:0
27.03.2021פ.צ. מינסק (בלארוס)סמורגון (בלארוס)1:2
27.03.2021פי.אס.אם. מקאסאר (אינדונזיה)בהאיאנגקארה (אינדונזיה)1:1
27.03.2021רייקה (קרואטיה)קופר (סלובניה)3:0
27.03.2021שחטיור סליהורסק (בלארוס)ספוטניק רצ'יצה (בלארוס)1:0
29.03.2021פרסיטה (אינדונזיה)פרסיב (אינדונזיה)3:1