ligot.net - כדורגל הולנדי, ארדיביזה 2023/2024, עונה סדירה










כדורגל / הולנד  


 תוצאות:

מחזור 15

10.12.2023גו אהד איגלסאוטרכט2:0 (2:0) 
10.12.2023ויטסה ארנהייםהראקלס אלמלו0:2 (0:1) 
10.12.2023פורטונה סיטארדואלבייק0:1 (0:0) 
09.12.2023אייאקס אמסטרדםספרטה רוטרדם1:2 (0:2) 
09.12.2023אלקמאראלמרה סיטי1:4 (0:1) 
09.12.2023זוולהניימיכן3:1 (1:0) 
08.12.2023טוונטה אנסחדהאקסלסיור רוט.2:4 (2:1) 
07.12.2023פ.ס.וו. איינדהובןהירנביין0:2 (0:1) 
07.12.2023פיינורדוולנדאם1:3 (1:1) 

מחזור 14

03.12.2023אוטרכטאלקמאר1:1 (1:0) 
03.12.2023גו אהד איגלסטוונטה אנסחדה3:1 (2:0) 
03.12.2023ניימיכןאייאקס אמסטרדם2:1 (0:0) 
03.12.2023פיינורדפ.ס.וו. איינדהובן2:1 (0:0) 
02.12.2023הראקלס אלמלוספרטה רוטרדם1:0 (0:0) 
02.12.2023ואלבייקאקסלסיור רוט.2:2 (0:1) 
02.12.2023וולנדאםזוולה5:0 (0:0) 
02.12.2023פורטונה סיטארדויטסה ארנהיים1:3 (0:2) 
01.12.2023הירנבייןאלמרה סיטי0:3 (0:2) 

מחזור 13

26.11.2023אלמרה סיטיהראקלס אלמלו5:0 (1:0) 
26.11.2023אלקמארוולנדאם0:3 (0:1) 
26.11.2023ניימיכןגו אהד איגלס1:1 (0:0) 
26.11.2023ספרטה רוטרדםאוטרכט2:1 (1:1) 
25.11.2023אייאקס אמסטרדםויטסה ארנהיים0:5 (0:2) 
25.11.2023אקסלסיור רוט.פיינורד4:2 (1:1) 
25.11.2023הירנבייןפורטונה סיטארד0:3 (0:1) 
25.11.2023זוולהואלבייק2:1 (1:1) 
25.11.2023טוונטה אנסחדהפ.ס.וו. איינדהובן3:0 (1:0) 

מחזור 12

12.11.2023אוטרכטאקסלסיור רוט.2:2 (0:0) 
12.11.2023אלמרה סיטיאייאקס אמסטרדם2:2 (0:0) 
12.11.2023וולנדאםספרטה רוטרדם4:1 (2:1) 
12.11.2023פ.ס.וו. איינדהובןזוולה0:4 (0:2) 
12.11.2023פיינורדאלקמאר0:1 (0:1) 
11.11.2023ואלבייקגו אהד איגלס1:0 (1:0) 
11.11.2023ויטסה ארנהייםהירנביין3:1 (1:1) 
11.11.2023טוונטה אנסחדהניימיכן3:3 (0:1) 
10.11.2023פורטונה סיטארדהראקלס אלמלו1:4 (0:4) 

מחזור 11

05.11.2023אוטרכטטוונטה אנסחדה1:1 (1:1) 
05.11.2023אייאקס אמסטרדםהירנביין1:4 (1:2) 
05.11.2023זוולהפורטונה סיטארד0:2 (0:1) 
05.11.2023ניימיכןוולנדאם3:3 (1:1) 
05.11.2023ספרטה רוטרדםאלמרה סיטי2:1 (1:0) 
04.11.2023אקסלסיור רוט.אלקמאר1:1 (0:0) 
04.11.2023גו אהד איגלסויטסה ארנהיים1:5 (0:1) 
04.11.2023הראקלס אלמלופ.ס.וו. איינדהובן6:0 (2:0) 
04.11.2023ואלבייקפיינורד2:1 (1:1) 

מחזור 10

06.12.2023אלקמארניימיכן2:1 (2:0) 
29.10.2023וולנדאםאקסלסיור רוט.1:3 (1:0) 
29.10.2023טוונטה אנסחדהפיינורד1:2 (0:1) 
29.10.2023פ.ס.וו. איינדהובןאייאקס אמסטרדם2:5 (2:1) 
28.10.2023אלמרה סיטיגו אהד איגלס0:0 (0:0) 
28.10.2023הירנבייןהראקלס אלמלו0:3 (0:2) 
28.10.2023ספרטה רוטרדםואלבייק0:2 (0:0) 
28.10.2023פורטונה סיטארדאוטרכט0:0 (0:0) 
27.10.2023ויטסה ארנהייםזוולה1:1 (1:0) 

מחזור 9

22.10.2023אוטרכטאייאקס אמסטרדם3:4 (0:1) 
22.10.2023אקסלסיור רוט.זוולה4:2 (0:1) 
22.10.2023גו אהד איגלסספרטה רוטרדם0:0 (0:0) 
22.10.2023הראקלס אלמלוטוונטה אנסחדה2:2 (2:0) 
21.10.2023אלקמארהירנביין0:3 (0:1) 
21.10.2023ואלבייקוולנדאם1:2 (0:1) 
21.10.2023ניימיכןאלמרה סיטי1:1 (1:0) 
21.10.2023פ.ס.וו. איינדהובןפורטונה סיטארד1:3 (0:1) 
21.10.2023פיינורדויטסה ארנהיים0:4 (0:2) 

מחזור 8

08.10.2023אייאקס אמסטרדםאלקמאר2:1 (1:0) 
08.10.2023זוולהפיינורד2:0 (1:0) 
08.10.2023ספרטה רוטרדםפ.ס.וו. איינדהובן4:0 (0:0) 
08.10.2023פורטונה סיטארדטוונטה אנסחדה3:0 (1:0) 
07.10.2023אלמרה סיטיואלבייק0:1 (0:1) 
07.10.2023גו אהד איגלסהראקלס אלמלו0:4 (0:2) 
07.10.2023הירנבייןניימיכן1:1 (1:1) 
07.10.2023ויטסה ארנהייםאקסלסיור רוט.0:0 (0:0) 
06.10.2023וולנדאםאוטרכט0:1 (0:0) 

מחזור 7

06.12.2023ואלבייקאייאקס אמסטרדם3:2 (2:1) 
01.10.2023אלקמארפורטונה סיטארד0:4 (0:1) 
01.10.2023אקסלסיור רוט.ספרטה רוטרדם1:2 (0:0) 
01.10.2023הראקלס אלמלוזוולה1:2 (0:0) 
01.10.2023ניימיכןויטסה ארנהיים3:1 (1:1) 
30.09.2023אוטרכטאלמרה סיטי2:0 (0:0) 
30.09.2023טוונטה אנסחדההירנביין0:1 (0:0) 
30.09.2023פ.ס.וו. איינדהובןוולנדאם1:3 (0:1) 
30.09.2023פיינורדגו אהד איגלס1:3 (0:1) 

מחזור 6

27.09.2023אייאקס אמסטרדםפיינורד4:0 (3:0) 
24.09.2023ואלבייקטוונטה אנסחדה0:1 (0:0) 
24.09.2023זוולהאלקמאר3:0 (1:0) 
24.09.2023ספרטה רוטרדםויטסה ארנהיים0:1 (0:1) 
23.09.2023אלמרה סיטיפ.ס.וו. איינדהובן4:0 (2:0) 
23.09.2023הירנבייןאקסלסיור רוט.3:0 (2:0) 
23.09.2023וולנדאםהראקלס אלמלו2:2 (0:0) 
23.09.2023ניימיכןאוטרכט0:3 (0:2) 
22.09.2023גו אהד איגלספורטונה סיטארד0:3 (0:1) 

מחזור 5

17.09.2023אלקמארספרטה רוטרדם0:2 (0:2) 
17.09.2023אקסלסיור רוט.אלמרה סיטי0:0 (0:0) 
17.09.2023זוולהגו אהד איגלס1:1 (0:0) 
17.09.2023טוונטה אנסחדהאייאקס אמסטרדם1:3 (1:2) 
16.09.2023הראקלס אלמלואוטרכט3:1 (2:0) 
16.09.2023ויטסה ארנהייםואלבייק2:0 (1:0) 
16.09.2023פ.ס.וו. איינדהובןניימיכן0:4 (0:2) 
16.09.2023פורטונה סיטארדוולנדאם1:3 (1:0) 
16.09.2023פיינורדהירנביין1:6 (1:3) 

מחזור 4

03.09.2023אוטרכטפיינורד5:1 (2:1) 
03.09.2023וולנדאםטוונטה אנסחדה2:0 (1:0) 
03.09.2023ויטסה ארנהייםאלקמאר2:0 (0:0) 
03.09.2023פורטונה סיטארדאייאקס אמסטרדם0:0 (0:0) 
02.09.2023אלמרה סיטיזוולה2:1 (1:0) 
02.09.2023גו אהד איגלסהירנביין2:3 (1:2) 
02.09.2023הראקלס אלמלואקסלסיור רוט.1:3 (1:0) 
02.09.2023ואלבייקפ.ס.וו. איינדהובן4:0 (1:0) 
01.09.2023ספרטה רוטרדםניימיכן1:1 (0:0) 

מחזור 3

02.11.2023אייאקס אמסטרדםוולנדאם0:2 (0:0) 
28.09.2023אלקמארהראקלס אלמלו1:1 (0:1) 
27.09.2023טוונטה אנסחדהויטסה ארנהיים0:1 (0:1) 
27.09.2023פ.ס.וו. איינדהובןגו אהד איגלס0:3 (0:1) 
27.08.2023הירנבייןספרטה רוטרדם3:1 (1:0) 
27.08.2023זוולהאוטרכט0:1 (0:0) 
27.08.2023פיינורדאלמרה סיטי1:6 (0:3) 
26.08.2023אקסלסיור רוט.פורטונה סיטארד2:2 (0:1) 
26.08.2023ניימיכןואלבייק0:3 (0:1) 

מחזור 2

20.08.2023אוטרכטהירנביין2:0 (0:0) 
20.08.2023ואלבייקאלקמאר3:1 (0:1) 
20.08.2023טוונטה אנסחדהזוולה1:3 (1:1) 
20.08.2023ספרטה רוטרדםפיינורד2:2 (0:1) 
19.08.2023אקסלסיור רוט.אייאקס אמסטרדם2:2 (1:1) 
19.08.2023גו אהד איגלסוולנדאם1:4 (0:3) 
19.08.2023ויטסה ארנהייםפ.ס.וו. איינדהובן3:1 (0:1) 
19.08.2023פורטונה סיטארדאלמרה סיטי1:2 (1:2) 
18.08.2023הראקלס אלמלוניימיכן1:2 (1:0) 

מחזור 1

13.08.2023אלמרה סיטיטוונטה אנסחדה4:1 (0:0) 
13.08.2023אלקמארגו אהד איגלס1:5 (0:2) 
13.08.2023ניימיכןאקסלסיור רוט.4:3 (1:2) 
13.08.2023פיינורדפורטונה סיטארד0:0 (0:0) 
12.08.2023אייאקס אמסטרדםהראקלס אלמלו1:4 (1:1) 
12.08.2023הירנבייןואלבייק1:3 (0:3) 
12.08.2023זוולהספרטה רוטרדם2:1 (1:0) 
12.08.2023פ.ס.וו. איינדהובןאוטרכט0:2 (0:1) 
11.08.2023וולנדאםויטסה ארנהיים2:1 (0:1) 



 טבלה: כלליתבביתבחוץמורחבתסטטיסטיקה
#קבוצהמשנצתהפשעריםממוצע+/-נקכושר0.51.52.53.54.55.5
1   פ.ס.וו.151500 52 - 6 3.5 - 0.4 46+ 45 נ נ נ נ נ נ 15 0 15 0 13 2 10 5 2 13 2 13
2   פיינורד151122 44 - 14 2.9 - 0.9 30+ 35 נ ה נ נ נ ה 14 1 13 2 12 3 9 6 4 11 4 11
3   אלקמאר151032 35 - 10 2.3 - 0.7 25+ 33 נ ה ת נ ה ת 15 0 14 1 9 6 4 11 2 13 1 14
4   טוונטה151032 32 - 17 2.1 - 1.1 15+ 33 נ נ ה ת ת נ 15 0 12 3 10 5 7 8 3 12 2 13
5   אייאקס15735 33 - 28 2.2 - 1.9 5+ 24 נ נ נ נ ת נ 14 1 14 1 13 2 10 5 6 9 2 13
6   גו אהד איגלס15645 25 - 22 1.7 - 1.5 3+ 22 ה ה ת נ נ ת 13 2 12 3 9 6 7 8 4 11 2 13
7   ספרטה רוט'15636 20 - 20 1.3 - 1.3 0   21 ה נ ה נ ה נ 14 1 12 3 9 6 4 11 1 14 0 15
8   הירנביין15618 23 - 28 1.5 - 1.9 5- 19 ה נ נ נ ה נ 15 0 14 1 11 4 6 9 3 12 1 14
9   פורטונה ס.15546 16 - 24 1.1 - 1.6 8- 19 נ נ ה נ ה ת 12 3 11 4 10 5 6 9 1 14 0 15
10   ניימיכן15465 27 - 27 1.8 - 1.8 0   18 נ נ ה ת ת ת 15 0 15 0 11 4 6 9 3 12 3 12
11   זוולה15528 21 - 26 1.4 - 1.7 5- 17 ה נ ה ה נ ת 15 0 14 1 10 5 5 10 2 13 1 14
12   אקסלסיור רוט.15375 26 - 31 1.7 - 2.1 5- 16 ה ת ה ת ת ה 13 2 13 2 12 3 10 5 4 11 4 11
13   אוטרכט15447 16 - 25 1.1 - 1.7 9- 16 נ ת נ ת ת ת 14 1 12 3 6 9 4 11 2 13 2 13
14   הראקלס אלמלו15438 20 - 35 1.3 - 2.3 15- 15 ה ה נ ה ה ה 15 0 14 1 12 3 9 6 4 11 1 14
15   ואלבייק154110 14 - 27 0.9 - 1.8 13- 13 ה ה ת נ ה ה 15 0 11 4 9 6 5 10 1 14 0 15
16   אלמרה סיטי15348 13 - 34 0.9 - 2.3 21- 13 ה ה ה ת נ ת 13 2 12 3 10 5 6 9 4 11 1 14
17   ויטסה153210 12 - 32 0.8 - 2.1 20- 11 נ ה ה ה ה ת 14 1 12 3 8 7 7 8 2 13 1 14
18   וולנדאם152211 16 - 39 1.1 - 2.6 23- 8 ה ה ה ה ת ה 15 0 14 1 12 3 9 6 4 11 1 14
ליגת האלופות  
מוקדמות ליגת האלופות  
מוקדמות הליגה האירופית  
פלייאוף הקונפרנס ליג  
משחקי עלייה/ירידה ליגות 1/2  
ירידה  



 לוח משחקים:

מחזור 16

15.12.2023ניימיכןפורטונה סיטארד
16.12.2023אוטרכטואלבייק
16.12.2023אקסלסיור רוט.גו אהד איגלס
16.12.2023הירנבייןוולנדאם
17.12.2023אייאקס אמסטרדםזוולה
17.12.2023אלמרה סיטיויטסה ארנהיים
17.12.2023אלקמארפ.ס.וו. איינדהובן
17.12.2023הראקלס אלמלופיינורד
17.12.2023ספרטה רוטרדםטוונטה אנסחדה

מחזור 17

12.01.2024ואלבייקהראקלס אלמלו
13.01.2024זוולההירנביין
13.01.2024טוונטה אנסחדהאלקמאר
13.01.2024פ.ס.וו. איינדהובןאקסלסיור רוט.
13.01.2024פורטונה סיטארדספרטה רוטרדם
14.01.2024גו אהד איגלסאייאקס אמסטרדם
14.01.2024וולנדאםאלמרה סיטי
14.01.2024ויטסה ארנהייםאוטרכט
14.01.2024פיינורדניימיכן

מחזור 18

19.01.2024אקסלסיור רוט.הירנביין
20.01.2024אלמרה סיטיפורטונה סיטארד
20.01.2024אלקמארזוולה
20.01.2024הראקלס אלמלווולנדאם
20.01.2024ניימיכןטוונטה אנסחדה
21.01.2024אוטרכטפ.ס.וו. איינדהובן
21.01.2024אייאקס אמסטרדםואלבייק
21.01.2024ויטסה ארנהייםפיינורד
21.01.2024ספרטה רוטרדםגו אהד איגלס

מחזור 19

26.01.2024זוולהויטסה ארנהיים
27.01.2024אקסלסיור רוט.אוטרכט
27.01.2024הראקלס אלמלואייאקס אמסטרדם
27.01.2024ואלבייקספרטה רוטרדם
27.01.2024פ.ס.וו. איינדהובןאלמרה סיטי
28.01.2024גו אהד איגלסניימיכן
28.01.2024הירנבייןאלקמאר
28.01.2024וולנדאםפורטונה סיטארד
28.01.2024פיינורדטוונטה אנסחדה

מחזור 20

02.02.2024אלמרה סיטיאקסלסיור רוט.
03.02.2024אייאקס אמסטרדםפ.ס.וו. איינדהובן
03.02.2024טוונטה אנסחדהואלבייק
03.02.2024ניימיכןהראקלס אלמלו
03.02.2024פורטונה סיטארדהירנביין
04.02.2024אוטרכטוולנדאם
04.02.2024אלקמארפיינורד
04.02.2024ויטסה ארנהייםגו אהד איגלס
04.02.2024ספרטה רוטרדםזוולה

מחזור 21

11.02.2024אוטרכטפורטונה סיטארד
11.02.2024אלמרה סיטיאלקמאר
11.02.2024אקסלסיור רוט.טוונטה אנסחדה
11.02.2024גו אהד איגלסזוולה
11.02.2024הירנבייןאייאקס אמסטרדם
11.02.2024הראקלס אלמלוויטסה ארנהיים
11.02.2024ואלבייקניימיכן
11.02.2024וולנדאםפ.ס.וו. איינדהובן
11.02.2024פיינורדספרטה רוטרדם

מחזור 22

18.02.2024אייאקס אמסטרדםניימיכן
18.02.2024הירנבייןגו אהד איגלס
18.02.2024ויטסה ארנהייםוולנדאם
18.02.2024זוולהאלמרה סיטי
18.02.2024טוונטה אנסחדהאוטרכט
18.02.2024ספרטה רוטרדםאקסלסיור רוט.
18.02.2024פ.ס.וו. איינדהובןהראקלס אלמלו
18.02.2024פורטונה סיטארדאלקמאר
18.02.2024פיינורדואלבייק

מחזור 23

25.02.2024אוטרכטהראקלס אלמלו
25.02.2024אלמרה סיטיפיינורד
25.02.2024אלקמאראייאקס אמסטרדם
25.02.2024אקסלסיור רוט.ויטסה ארנהיים
25.02.2024ואלבייקפורטונה סיטארד
25.02.2024וולנדאםהירנביין
25.02.2024זוולהפ.ס.וו. איינדהובן
25.02.2024טוונטה אנסחדהגו אהד איגלס
25.02.2024ניימיכןספרטה רוטרדם

מחזור 24

03.03.2024אייאקס אמסטרדםאוטרכט
03.03.2024גו אהד איגלסואלבייק
03.03.2024הירנבייןזוולה
03.03.2024הראקלס אלמלואלמרה סיטי
03.03.2024וולנדאםניימיכן
03.03.2024ויטסה ארנהייםטוונטה אנסחדה
03.03.2024ספרטה רוטרדםאלקמאר
03.03.2024פ.ס.וו. איינדהובןפיינורד
03.03.2024פורטונה סיטארדאקסלסיור רוט.

מחזור 25

10.03.2024אייאקס אמסטרדםפורטונה סיטארד
10.03.2024אלמרה סיטיאוטרכט
10.03.2024אלקמאראקסלסיור רוט.
10.03.2024גו אהד איגלספ.ס.וו. איינדהובן
10.03.2024ואלבייקויטסה ארנהיים
10.03.2024זוולהוולנדאם
10.03.2024טוונטה אנסחדהספרטה רוטרדם
10.03.2024ניימיכןהירנביין
10.03.2024פיינורדהראקלס אלמלו

מחזור 26

17.03.2024אוטרכטניימיכן
17.03.2024אקסלסיור רוט.ואלבייק
17.03.2024הירנבייןפיינורד
17.03.2024הראקלס אלמלוגו אהד איגלס
17.03.2024וולנדאםאלקמאר
17.03.2024ויטסה ארנהייםאלמרה סיטי
17.03.2024ספרטה רוטרדםאייאקס אמסטרדם
17.03.2024פ.ס.וו. איינדהובןטוונטה אנסחדה
17.03.2024פורטונה סיטארדזוולה

מחזור 27

31.03.2024אלמרה סיטיוולנדאם
31.03.2024אלקמארויטסה ארנהיים
31.03.2024גו אהד איגלסאקסלסיור רוט.
31.03.2024ואלבייקהירנביין
31.03.2024זוולהאייאקס אמסטרדם
31.03.2024טוונטה אנסחדההראקלס אלמלו
31.03.2024ניימיכןפ.ס.וו. איינדהובן
31.03.2024ספרטה רוטרדםפורטונה סיטארד
31.03.2024פיינורדאוטרכט

מחזור 28

03.04.2024אוטרכטזוולה
03.04.2024אייאקס אמסטרדםגו אהד איגלס
03.04.2024אקסלסיור רוט.פ.ס.וו. איינדהובן
03.04.2024הירנבייןטוונטה אנסחדה
03.04.2024הראקלס אלמלואלקמאר
03.04.2024ואלבייקאלמרה סיטי
03.04.2024וולנדאםפיינורד
03.04.2024ויטסה ארנהייםספרטה רוטרדם
03.04.2024פורטונה סיטארדניימיכן

מחזור 29

07.04.2024גו אהד איגלסאלמרה סיטי
07.04.2024הירנבייןאוטרכט
07.04.2024וולנדאםואלבייק
07.04.2024ויטסה ארנהייםניימיכן
07.04.2024זוולהאקסלסיור רוט.
07.04.2024טוונטה אנסחדהפורטונה סיטארד
07.04.2024ספרטה רוטרדםהראקלס אלמלו
07.04.2024פ.ס.וו. איינדהובןאלקמאר
07.04.2024פיינורדאייאקס אמסטרדם

מחזור 30

14.04.2024אוטרכטגו אהד איגלס
14.04.2024אייאקס אמסטרדםטוונטה אנסחדה
14.04.2024אלמרה סיטיספרטה רוטרדם
14.04.2024אלקמארואלבייק
14.04.2024אקסלסיור רוט.וולנדאם
14.04.2024הראקלס אלמלוהירנביין
14.04.2024ניימיכןזוולה
14.04.2024פ.ס.וו. איינדהובןויטסה ארנהיים
14.04.2024פורטונה סיטארדפיינורד

מחזור 31

28.04.2024אייאקס אמסטרדםאקסלסיור רוט.
28.04.2024גו אהד איגלספיינורד
28.04.2024הירנבייןפ.ס.וו. איינדהובן
28.04.2024ואלבייקאוטרכט
28.04.2024ויטסה ארנהייםפורטונה סיטארד
28.04.2024זוולההראקלס אלמלו
28.04.2024טוונטה אנסחדהאלמרה סיטי
28.04.2024ניימיכןאלקמאר
28.04.2024ספרטה רוטרדםוולנדאם

מחזור 32

05.05.2024אוטרכטויטסה ארנהיים
05.05.2024אלמרה סיטיהירנביין
05.05.2024אלקמארטוונטה אנסחדה
05.05.2024אקסלסיור רוט.ניימיכן
05.05.2024הראקלס אלמלוואלבייק
05.05.2024וולנדאםאייאקס אמסטרדם
05.05.2024פ.ס.וו. איינדהובןספרטה רוטרדם
05.05.2024פורטונה סיטארדגו אהד איגלס
05.05.2024פיינורדזוולה

מחזור 33

12.05.2024אוטרכטספרטה רוטרדם
12.05.2024אייאקס אמסטרדםאלמרה סיטי
12.05.2024אקסלסיור רוט.הראקלס אלמלו
12.05.2024גו אהד איגלסאלקמאר
12.05.2024הירנבייןויטסה ארנהיים
12.05.2024ואלבייקזוולה
12.05.2024טוונטה אנסחדהוולנדאם
12.05.2024ניימיכןפיינורד
12.05.2024פורטונה סיטארדפ.ס.וו. איינדהובן

מחזור 34

19.05.2024אלמרה סיטיניימיכן
19.05.2024אלקמאראוטרכט
19.05.2024הראקלס אלמלופורטונה סיטארד
19.05.2024וולנדאםגו אהד איגלס
19.05.2024ויטסה ארנהייםאייאקס אמסטרדם
19.05.2024זוולהטוונטה אנסחדה
19.05.2024ספרטה רוטרדםהירנביין
19.05.2024פ.ס.וו. איינדהובןואלבייק
19.05.2024פיינורדאקסלסיור רוט.






© 2006-2023 Copyright: ligot.net