ligot.net - כדורגל נורבגי, ליגה.עליונה 2023, עונה סדירה










כדורגל / נורבגיה  


 תוצאות:

מחזור 30

03.12.2023אוד שייןאולסונד1:4 (1:2) 
03.12.2023בודה גלימטסרפסבורג 080:2 (0:1) 
03.12.2023האוגסונדסטאבק0:3 (0:0) 
03.12.2023וולרנגהטרומסה1:1 (0:0) 
03.12.2023ויקינגרוזנבורג5:1 (1:0) 
03.12.2023מולדההאם-קאם1:1 (1:0) 
03.12.2023סאנדפיורדלילסטרום0:1 (0:1) 
03.12.2023סטרומסגודסטבראן0:3 (0:1) 

מחזור 29

26.11.2023אולסונדויקינג4:0 (2:0) 
26.11.2023בראןבודה גלימט2:4 (0:3) 
26.11.2023האם-קאםוולרנגה2:0 (0:0) 
26.11.2023טרומסההאוגסונד1:2 (0:1) 
26.11.2023לילסטרוםאוד שיין4:4 (3:1) 
26.11.2023סטאבקסאנדפיורד1:2 (0:1) 
26.11.2023סרפסבורג 08מולדה3:1 (2:0) 
26.11.2023רוזנבורגסטרומסגודסט3:1 (2:1) 

מחזור 28

12.11.2023אוד שייןטרומסה2:1 (1:0) 
12.11.2023בודה גלימטאולסונד0:1 (0:1) 
12.11.2023וולרנגהסטאבק0:0 (0:0) 
12.11.2023ויקינגסרפסבורג 081:2 (1:0) 
12.11.2023מולדהלילסטרום0:4 (0:3) 
12.11.2023סאנדפיורדרוזנבורג2:3 (0:3) 
12.11.2023סטרומסגודסטהאם-קאם1:0 (0:0) 
11.11.2023האוגסונדבראן2:0 (2:0) 

מחזור 27

06.11.2023אולסונדסאנדפיורד3:0 (0:0) 
05.11.2023בראןאוד שיין1:2 (0:0) 
05.11.2023טרומסהסטרומסגודסט1:0 (0:0) 
05.11.2023לילסטרוםהאוגסונד0:1 (0:0) 
05.11.2023סטאבקבודה גלימט4:0 (3:0) 
05.11.2023סרפסבורג 08וולרנגה2:3 (1:3) 
05.11.2023רוזנבורגמולדה1:3 (1:1) 
04.11.2023האם-קאםויקינג0:3 (0:0) 

מחזור 26

30.10.2023בודה גלימטלילסטרום1:3 (0:1) 
30.10.2023מולדהטרומסה4:1 (1:0) 
29.10.2023אוד שייןהאם-קאם0:2 (0:1) 
29.10.2023וולרנגהרוזנבורג3:1 (2:1) 
29.10.2023סאנדפיורדבראן1:1 (0:0) 
29.10.2023סטרומסגודסטויקינג0:1 (0:1) 
29.10.2023סרפסבורג 08סטאבק2:2 (0:1) 
28.10.2023האוגסונדאולסונד1:6 (0:3) 

מחזור 25

22.10.2023אולסונדסרפסבורג 082:3 (2:2) 
22.10.2023האם-קאםהאוגסונד3:0 (1:0) 
22.10.2023ויקינגטרומסה4:3 (0:0) 
22.10.2023לילסטרוםוולרנגה0:2 (0:1) 
22.10.2023סטרומסגודסטאוד שיין1:3 (1:0) 
22.10.2023רוזנבורגסטאבק1:1 (1:1) 
21.10.2023בודה גלימטסאנדפיורד3:4 (2:4) 
21.10.2023בראןמולדה2:3 (1:0) 

מחזור 24

08.10.2023האוגסונדסטרומסגודסט0:1 (0:0) 
08.10.2023וולרנגהבראן2:1 (1:1) 
08.10.2023טרומסהאולסונד2:1 (1:0) 
08.10.2023מולדהבודה גלימט3:1 (2:1) 
08.10.2023סאנדפיורדהאם-קאם1:0 (0:0) 
08.10.2023סטאבקלילסטרום0:1 (0:0) 
08.10.2023סרפסבורג 08רוזנבורג2:5 (0:1) 
07.10.2023אוד שייןויקינג1:1 (1:1) 

מחזור 23

24.09.2023אוד שייןהאוגסונד1:1 (0:0) 
24.09.2023בודה גלימטוולרנגה2:4 (1:2) 
24.09.2023בראןטרומסה1:2 (0:2) 
24.09.2023האם-קאםסרפסבורג 081:1 (1:0) 
24.09.2023ויקינגסאנדפיורד3:4 (2:2) 
24.09.2023לילסטרוםרוזנבורג0:3 (0:1) 
24.09.2023סטרומסגודסטמולדה1:1 (1:1) 
23.09.2023אולסונדסטאבק1:1 (1:1) 

מחזור 22

17.09.2023וולרנגהאולסונד1:3 (1:1) 
17.09.2023טרומסההאם-קאם1:2 (0:2) 
17.09.2023סטאבקבראן1:0 (1:0) 
17.09.2023סרפסבורג 08לילסטרום1:3 (0:2) 
17.09.2023רוזנבורגבודה גלימט1:1 (1:1) 
16.09.2023האוגסונדויקינג2:0 (1:0) 
16.09.2023מולדהאוד שיין1:4 (1:2) 
16.09.2023סאנדפיורדסטרומסגודסט0:2 (0:0) 

מחזור 21

03.09.2023אוד שייןסאנדפיורד2:3 (2:2) 
03.09.2023אולסונדלילסטרום1:1 (1:0) 
03.09.2023בראןסרפסבורג 080:1 (0:0) 
03.09.2023האוגסונדמולדה2:1 (1:0) 
03.09.2023האם-קאםבודה גלימט4:4 (0:2) 
03.09.2023טרומסהרוזנבורג1:3 (0:1) 
03.09.2023סטרומסגודסטסטאבק1:2 (1:1) 
02.09.2023ויקינגוולרנגה1:1 (0:0) 

מחזור 20

04.10.2023סטאבקהאם-קאם2:5 (1:2) 
01.10.2023בודה גלימטסטרומסגודסט0:2 (0:1) 
01.10.2023לילסטרוםבראן2:0 (1:0) 
01.10.2023מולדהויקינג0:4 (0:2) 
27.08.2023וולרנגהאוד שיין2:2 (1:2) 
27.08.2023סאנדפיורדהאוגסונד0:0 (0:0) 
27.08.2023רוזנבורגאולסונד0:4 (0:2) 
26.08.2023סרפסבורג 08טרומסה0:4 (0:1) 

מחזור 19

20.08.2023בראןאולסונד1:5 (0:3) 
20.08.2023האוגסונדבודה גלימט3:1 (0:0) 
20.08.2023האם-קאםרוזנבורג0:3 (0:2) 
20.08.2023ויקינגסטאבק0:1 (0:0) 
20.08.2023טרומסהסאנדפיורד0:1 (0:0) 
20.08.2023סטרומסגודסטלילסטרום2:1 (1:0) 
19.08.2023אוד שייןסרפסבורג 083:0 (1:0) 
19.08.2023מולדהוולרנגה0:0 (0:0) 

מחזור 18

30.09.2023סטאבקטרומסה1:0 (0:0) 
13.08.2023אולסונדהאם-קאם2:0 (1:0) 
13.08.2023וולרנגההאוגסונד1:1 (1:0) 
13.08.2023לילסטרוםויקינג3:1 (0:0) 
12.08.2023סאנדפיורדמולדה2:2 (0:1) 
12.08.2023סרפסבורג 08סטרומסגודסט2:1 (0:1) 
03.05.2023בודה גלימטאוד שיין0:2 (0:0) 
03.05.2023רוזנבורגבראן2:0 (1:0) 

מחזור 17

06.08.2023אוד שייןסטאבק0:4 (0:2) 
06.08.2023האוגסונדרוזנבורג2:1 (0:1) 
06.08.2023האם-קאםבראן2:0 (2:0) 
06.08.2023ויקינגבודה גלימט2:3 (2:2) 
06.08.2023טרומסהלילסטרום1:3 (1:0) 
06.08.2023סאנדפיורדסרפסבורג 081:5 (1:2) 
05.08.2023סטרומסגודסטוולרנגה3:1 (1:1) 
03.05.2023מולדהאולסונד0:3 (0:0) 

מחזור 16

30.07.2023אולסונדסטרומסגודסט0:1 (0:0) 
30.07.2023בודה גלימטטרומסה2:0 (1:0) 
30.07.2023בראןויקינג2:0 (1:0) 
30.07.2023לילסטרוםהאם-קאם1:3 (1:2) 
30.07.2023סרפסבורג 08האוגסונד1:2 (1:0) 
30.07.2023רוזנבורגאוד שיין2:3 (2:0) 
29.07.2023וולרנגהסאנדפיורד3:2 (0:0) 
29.07.2023סטאבקמולדה1:0 (0:0) 

מחזור 15

24.07.2023ויקינגאולסונד1:3 (1:1) 
23.07.2023אוד שייןוולרנגה1:2 (0:1) 
23.07.2023האוגסונדלילסטרום0:1 (0:0) 
23.07.2023האם-קאםסטאבק2:3 (0:1) 
23.07.2023טרומסהבראן1:3 (0:1) 
23.07.2023סאנדפיורדבודה גלימט5:2 (3:2) 
23.07.2023סטרומסגודסטרוזנבורג1:0 (1:0) 
22.07.2023מולדהסרפסבורג 081:5 (1:2) 

מחזור 14

16.07.2023אולסונדאוד שיין3:0 (0:0) 
16.07.2023בודה גלימטהאוגסונד1:2 (1:0) 
16.07.2023בראןסטרומסגודסט0:1 (0:1) 
16.07.2023לילסטרוםסאנדפיורד2:4 (1:3) 
16.07.2023סטאבקויקינג1:0 (0:0) 
16.07.2023סרפסבורג 08האם-קאם3:2 (3:2) 
16.07.2023רוזנבורגטרומסה1:2 (0:1) 
15.07.2023וולרנגהמולדה4:0 (3:0) 

מחזור 13

09.07.2023אוד שייןבודה גלימט2:0 (1:0) 
09.07.2023טרומסהוולרנגה0:0 (0:0) 
09.07.2023מולדהבראן0:2 (0:1) 
09.07.2023סאנדפיורדסטאבק0:0 (0:0) 
09.07.2023סטרומסגודסטסרפסבורג 082:5 (2:3) 
09.07.2023רוזנבורגלילסטרום2:1 (0:1) 
08.07.2023ויקינגהאוגסונד0:2 (0:0) 
07.07.2023האם-קאםאולסונד1:2 (0:0) 

מחזור 12

03.07.2023סטאבקסטרומסגודסט1:0 (1:0) 
02.07.2023אולסונדרוזנבורג0:1 (0:0) 
02.07.2023בודה גלימטמולדה2:2 (2:0) 
02.07.2023בראןהאם-קאם1:2 (0:1) 
02.07.2023האוגסונדאוד שיין1:2 (1:1) 
02.07.2023לילסטרוםטרומסה1:0 (0:0) 
02.07.2023סרפסבורג 08סאנדפיורד1:6 (1:3) 
01.07.2023וולרנגהויקינג2:1 (1:0) 

מחזור 11

01.10.2023סאנדפיורדוולרנגה2:1 (1:0) 
19.07.2023לילסטרוםאולסונד1:5 (1:2) 
25.06.2023האם-קאםאוד שיין1:0 (0:0) 
25.06.2023טרומסהסטאבק1:2 (1:2) 
25.06.2023מולדההאוגסונד0:1 (0:1) 
25.06.2023סטרומסגודסטבודה גלימט0:2 (0:1) 
25.06.2023רוזנבורגסרפסבורג 083:0 (3:0) 
24.06.2023ויקינגבראן1:3 (1:1) 

מחזור 10

11.06.2023אוד שייןמולדה0:1 (0:0) 
11.06.2023אולסונדטרומסה3:2 (1:1) 
11.06.2023בודה גלימטהאם-קאם0:3 (0:0) 
11.06.2023בראןלילסטרום2:2 (1:0) 
11.06.2023האוגסונדסאנדפיורד2:3 (0:3) 
11.06.2023וולרנגהסטרומסגודסט1:0 (0:0) 
11.06.2023סטאבקרוזנבורג2:2 (1:2) 
11.06.2023סרפסבורג 08ויקינג3:1 (1:0) 

מחזור 9

04.06.2023אולסונדבראן3:1 (0:1) 
04.06.2023וולרנגהבודה גלימט3:1 (1:0) 
04.06.2023ויקינגמולדה4:3 (2:1) 
04.06.2023טרומסהסרפסבורג 081:2 (1:0) 
04.06.2023לילסטרוםסטאבק1:3 (1:1) 
04.06.2023סאנדפיורדאוד שיין1:4 (0:1) 
04.06.2023סטרומסגודסטהאוגסונד2:1 (1:0) 
04.06.2023רוזנבורגהאם-קאם0:4 (0:1) 

מחזור 8

29.05.2023אוד שייןסטרומסגודסט1:1 (0:0) 
29.05.2023בודה גלימטויקינג1:5 (0:2) 
29.05.2023בראןרוזנבורג1:3 (0:1) 
29.05.2023האוגסונדטרומסה2:1 (1:1) 
29.05.2023האם-קאםלילסטרום0:0 (0:0) 
29.05.2023מולדהסאנדפיורד0:5 (0:2) 
29.05.2023סטאבקוולרנגה1:2 (0:2) 
29.05.2023סרפסבורג 08אולסונד1:3 (1:2) 

מחזור 7

16.05.2023אולסונדמולדה1:3 (0:1) 
16.05.2023בראןסטאבק1:4 (1:2) 
16.05.2023וולרנגההאם-קאם0:3 (0:3) 
16.05.2023ויקינגאוד שיין2:3 (2:0) 
16.05.2023טרומסהבודה גלימט3:2 (2:1) 
16.05.2023לילסטרוםסרפסבורג 082:1 (0:0) 
16.05.2023סטרומסגודסטסאנדפיורד0:1 (0:1) 
16.05.2023רוזנבורגהאוגסונד0:1 (0:0) 

מחזור 6

13.05.2023בודה גלימטרוזנבורג2:3 (1:2) 
13.05.2023האוגסונדוולרנגה1:1 (0:0) 
13.05.2023האם-קאםטרומסה2:1 (1:0) 
13.05.2023מולדהסטרומסגודסט2:3 (0:1) 
13.05.2023סאנדפיורדויקינג2:1 (1:1) 
13.05.2023סטאבקאולסונד0:1 (0:0) 
13.05.2023סרפסבורג 08בראן1:2 (0:2) 
12.05.2023אוד שייןלילסטרום1:0 (0:0) 

מחזור 5

08.05.2023בראןסאנדפיורד0:0 (0:0) 
07.05.2023אולסונדהאוגסונד0:0 (0:0) 
07.05.2023האם-קאםמולדה4:0 (1:0) 
07.05.2023ויקינגסטרומסגודסט1:1 (0:0) 
07.05.2023טרומסהאוד שיין1:0 (0:0) 
07.05.2023לילסטרוםבודה גלימט2:1 (0:0) 
07.05.2023סטאבקסרפסבורג 081:1 (0:0) 
06.05.2023רוזנבורגוולרנגה3:1 (1:0) 

מחזור 4

01.05.2023וולרנגהלילסטרום4:3 (1:3) 
30.04.2023אוד שייןרוזנבורג0:0 (0:0) 
30.04.2023האוגסונדסרפסבורג 080:0 (0:0) 
30.04.2023ויקינגהאם-קאם3:7 (1:0) 
30.04.2023מולדהסטאבק3:2 (2:1) 
30.04.2023סאנדפיורדאולסונד0:4 (0:2) 
30.04.2023סטרומסגודסטטרומסה1:0 (0:0) 
29.04.2023בודה גלימטבראן2:2 (2:0) 

מחזור 3

23.04.2023אולסונדבודה גלימט3:0 (2:0) 
23.04.2023האם-קאםסטרומסגודסט0:2 (0:0) 
23.04.2023טרומסהויקינג1:1 (0:1) 
23.04.2023לילסטרוםמולדה1:2 (1:2) 
23.04.2023סטאבקהאוגסונד0:3 (0:1) 
23.04.2023סרפסבורג 08אוד שיין0:0 (0:0) 
23.04.2023רוזנבורגסאנדפיורד1:1 (1:0) 
22.04.2023בראןוולרנגה1:3 (1:1) 

מחזור 2

16.04.2023אוד שייןבראן0:2 (0:1) 
16.04.2023בודה גלימטסטאבק0:4 (0:3) 
16.04.2023האוגסונדהאם-קאם2:3 (0:1) 
16.04.2023וולרנגהסרפסבורג 082:0 (0:0) 
16.04.2023מולדהרוזנבורג1:1 (1:1) 
16.04.2023סאנדפיורדטרומסה0:0 (0:0) 
16.04.2023סטרומסגודסטאולסונד0:1 (0:1) 
15.04.2023ויקינגלילסטרום0:2 (0:0) 

מחזור 1

19.04.2023לילסטרוםסטרומסגודסט3:4 (2:2) 
10.04.2023אולסונדוולרנגה1:0 (0:0) 
10.04.2023בראןהאוגסונד0:3 (0:2) 
10.04.2023האם-קאםסאנדפיורד0:2 (0:2) 
10.04.2023טרומסהמולדה0:1 (0:0) 
10.04.2023סטאבקאוד שיין0:0 (0:0) 
10.04.2023סרפסבורג 08בודה גלימט2:0 (2:0) 
10.04.2023רוזנבורגויקינג0:1 (0:0) 



 טבלה: כלליתבביתבחוץמורחבתסטטיסטיקה
#קבוצהמשנצתהפשעריםממוצע+/-נקכושר0.51.52.53.54.55.5
1   בודה גלימט302244 78 - 38 2.6 - 1.3 40+ 70 נ ה נ נ נ נ 30 0 29 1 21 9 17 13 9 21 6 24
2   בראן301947 55 - 35 1.8 - 1.2 20+ 61 ה נ נ נ ת נ 29 1 26 4 18 12 11 19 4 26 2 28
3   טרומסה301947 48 - 33 1.6 - 1.1 15+ 61 ת נ נ ה נ נ 28 2 21 9 18 12 8 22 4 26 1 29
4   ויקינג301848 61 - 48 2.0 - 1.6 13+ 58 ה נ נ ה ה ה 30 0 26 4 18 12 14 16 8 22 6 24
5   מולדה301569 65 - 39 2.2 - 1.3 26+ 51 ת נ נ ה ה ה 29 1 25 5 21 9 18 12 8 22 2 28
6   לילסטרום3013413 49 - 49 1.6 - 1.6 0   43 ה ת ה נ ה נ 29 1 23 7 19 11 13 17 5 25 5 25
7   סטרומס-
גודסט
3013314 37 - 35 1.2 - 1.2 2+ 42 נ נ ה נ נ נ 30 0 18 12 11 19 6 24 3 27 2 28
8   סרפסבורג 083012513 55 - 52 1.8 - 1.7 3+ 41 ה ה ה נ ת ה 28 2 27 3 22 8 14 16 8 22 5 25
9   רוזנבורג3011613 46 - 50 1.5 - 1.7 4- 39 נ ה ה נ נ ת 29 1 25 5 20 10 14 16 5 25 2 28
10   אוד שיין3010812 42 - 44 1.4 - 1.5 2- 38 נ ת ה ה נ ה 27 3 23 7 16 14 10 20 7 23 1 29
11   האם-קאם3010416 39 - 59 1.3 - 2.0 20- 34 ת ה נ נ ה ה 29 1 26 4 18 12 9 21 6 24 3 27
12   האוגסונד309615 34 - 40 1.1 - 1.3 6- 33 נ ה ה ה נ נ 27 3 22 8 16 14 4 26 3 27 1 29
13   סאנדפיורד308715 47 - 55 1.6 - 1.8 8- 31 נ ה נ נ ת ה 26 4 22 8 18 12 14 16 12 18 6 24
14   וולרנגה307815 39 - 50 1.3 - 1.7 11- 29 ת נ ת ה ה ה 27 3 25 5 18 12 12 18 4 26 2 28
15   סטאבק307815 30 - 48 1.0 - 1.6 18- 29 ה נ ת ה ת ת 27 3 19 11 16 14 10 20 4 26 1 29
16   אולסונד305322 23 - 73 0.8 - 2.4 50- 18 ה ה ה ה ה נ 29 1 23 7 20 10 14 16 6 24 3 27
מוקדמות ליגת האלופות  
מוקדמות הקונפרנס ליג  
משחקי עלייה/ירידה ליגות 1/2  
ירידה  







© 2006-2023 Copyright: ligot.net