ligot.net - כדורגל הולנדי, ליגה.שנייה 2023/2024, עונה סדירה










כדורגל / הולנד  


 תוצאות:

דצמבר 2023

מחזור 1808.12.2023דה גראפשחאפקאמבור3:2 (1:1) 
מחזור 1808.12.2023דן האגוילם II1:1 (0:1) 
מחזור 1808.12.2023הלמונד ספורטסטיכטינג2:1 (0:1) 
מחזור 1808.12.2023ונלודורדרכט1:3 (1:1) 
מחזור 1808.12.2023כרונינגןטלסטר0:2 (0:2) 
מחזור 1808.12.2023נ.א.ק. ברדהטופ אוס0:2 (0:0) 
מחזור 1808.12.2023פ.צ. איינדהובןאמן2:3 (2:1) 
מחזור 1808.12.2023רודהיונג פ.ס.וו.1:2 (1:1) 
מחזור 1704.12.2023יונג אוטרכטטלסטר0:0 (0:0) 
מחזור 1704.12.2023יונג פ.ס.וו.נ.א.ק. ברדה5:0 (1:0) 
מחזור 1504.12.2023דה גראפשחאפדורדרכט1:1 (1:0) 
מחזור 1701.12.2023דורדרכטרודה0:2 (0:1) 
מחזור 1701.12.2023דן בושיונג אייאקס3:3 (1:3) 
מחזור 1701.12.2023הלמונד ספורטדן האג2:3 (1:2) 
מחזור 1701.12.2023וילם IIאמן0:3 (0:0) 
מחזור 1701.12.2023טופ אוסדה גראפשחאפ1:0 (1:0) 
מחזור 1701.12.2023כרונינגןונלו1:2 (1:0) 
מחזור 1701.12.2023סטיכטינגיונג אז0:4 (0:2) 
מחזור 1701.12.2023קאמבורפ.צ. איינדהובן2:2 (1:1) 
מחזור 1101.12.2023יונג אוטרכטיונג פ.ס.וו.0:0 (0:0) 

נובמבר 2023

מחזור 1527.11.2023אמןיונג פ.ס.וו.0:1 (0:0) 
מחזור 1527.11.2023דן האגיונג אוטרכט0:6 (0:4) 
מחזור 1527.11.2023יונג אזכרונינגן5:0 (2:0) 
מחזור 1527.11.2023יונג אייאקסהלמונד ספורט1:4 (1:0) 
מחזור 1527.11.2023פ.צ. איינדהובןטופ אוס0:0 (0:0) 
מחזור 1626.11.2023רודהסטיכטינג0:1 (0:0) 
מחזור 1624.11.2023דורדרכטדן האג2:2 (1:2) 
מחזור 1624.11.2023הלמונד ספורטאמן2:1 (2:0) 
מחזור 1624.11.2023ונלוקאמבור2:1 (2:0) 
מחזור 1624.11.2023טלסטרוילם II5:1 (2:0) 
מחזור 1624.11.2023יונג אוטרכטדה גראפשחאפ0:2 (0:1) 
מחזור 1624.11.2023יונג אייאקסטופ אוס0:1 (0:1) 
מחזור 1624.11.2023יונג פ.ס.וו.יונג אז2:1 (1:0) 
מחזור 1624.11.2023כרונינגןפ.צ. איינדהובן1:2 (1:1) 
מחזור 1624.11.2023נ.א.ק. ברדהדן בוש0:1 (0:0) 
מחזור 1519.11.2023סטיכטינגנ.א.ק. ברדה4:1 (3:1) 
מחזור 1519.11.2023קאמבוררודה1:1 (1:1) 
מחזור 1517.11.2023דן בושטלסטר4:1 (1:0) 
מחזור 1517.11.2023ונלווילם II3:1 (0:0) 
מחזור 1412.11.2023דן האגקאמבור2:1 (1:0) 
מחזור 1412.11.2023רודהכרונינגן0:0 (0:0) 
מחזור 1410.11.2023אמןדן בוש0:1 (0:1) 
מחזור 1410.11.2023דורדרכטיונג פ.ס.וו.4:1 (1:0) 
מחזור 1410.11.2023וילם IIיונג אוטרכט1:2 (1:0) 
מחזור 1410.11.2023טופ אוססטיכטינג1:0 (0:0) 
מחזור 1410.11.2023טלסטרדה גראפשחאפ2:1 (0:0) 
מחזור 1410.11.2023יונג אזהלמונד ספורט1:2 (1:2) 
מחזור 1410.11.2023נ.א.ק. ברדהיונג אייאקס1:1 (1:0) 
מחזור 1410.11.2023פ.צ. איינדהובןונלו2:0 (1:0) 
מחזור 1306.11.2023טופ אוסקאמבור8:1 (3:1) 
מחזור 1306.11.2023יונג אייאקסוילם II0:1 (0:1) 
מחזור 1306.11.2023יונג פ.ס.וו.דן האג2:1 (0:1) 
מחזור 1306.11.2023סטיכטינגאמן1:1 (0:1) 
מחזור 1306.11.2023פ.צ. איינדהובןרודה1:1 (0:1) 
מחזור 1305.11.2023כרונינגןדורדרכט2:2 (1:1) 
מחזור 1304.11.2023דן בושיונג אוטרכט1:1 (0:0) 
מחזור 1303.11.2023דה גראפשחאפנ.א.ק. ברדה0:1 (0:0) 
מחזור 1303.11.2023הלמונד ספורטטלסטר0:1 (0:1) 
מחזור 1303.11.2023ונלויונג אז2:2 (1:0) 

אוקטובר 2023

מחזור 1230.10.2023יונג אוטרכטסטיכטינג1:1 (1:1) 
מחזור 1229.10.2023קאמבורכרונינגן1:2 (0:1) 
מחזור 1227.10.2023אמןיונג אז1:2 (1:1) 
מחזור 1227.10.2023דה גראפשחאפפ.צ. איינדהובן1:2 (1:1) 
מחזור 1227.10.2023דורדרכטדן בוש1:5 (1:3) 
מחזור 1227.10.2023דן האגונלו2:2 (1:0) 
מחזור 1227.10.2023וילם IIיונג פ.ס.וו.0:3 (0:1) 
מחזור 1227.10.2023טלסטרטופ אוס0:1 (0:0) 
מחזור 1227.10.2023נ.א.ק. ברדההלמונד ספורט1:1 (0:0) 
מחזור 1227.10.2023רודהיונג אייאקס1:2 (1:1) 
מחזור 1023.10.2023הלמונד ספורטדורדרכט1:1 (0:1) 
מחזור 1023.10.2023טופ אוסיונג אוטרכט0:2 (0:1) 
מחזור 1023.10.2023יונג אזדה גראפשחאפ0:3 (0:0) 
מחזור 1023.10.2023יונג אייאקסדן האג0:0 (0:0) 
מחזור 1023.10.2023יונג פ.ס.וו.פ.צ. איינדהובן4:3 (1:1) 
מחזור 1023.10.2023כרונינגןאמן0:0 (0:0) 
מחזור 1121.10.2023רודהוילם II1:0 (1:0) 
מחזור 1120.10.2023אמןדן האג3:2 (1:2) 
מחזור 1120.10.2023דה גראפשחאפכרונינגן1:2 (1:1) 
מחזור 1120.10.2023דורדרכטיונג אייאקס0:4 (0:3) 
מחזור 1120.10.2023דן בושונלו2:1 (0:1) 
מחזור 1120.10.2023יונג אזטופ אוס0:3 (0:2) 
מחזור 1120.10.2023נ.א.ק. ברדהטלסטר1:3 (1:1) 
מחזור 1120.10.2023סטיכטינגקאמבור1:1 (1:1) 
מחזור 1120.10.2023פ.צ. איינדהובןהלמונד ספורט2:1 (1:1) 
מחזור 1015.10.2023וילם IIדן בוש1:3 (1:1) 
מחזור 1015.10.2023קאמבורנ.א.ק. ברדה3:2 (3:0) 
מחזור 1014.10.2023ונלורודה1:1 (0:0) 
מחזור 1014.10.2023טלסטרסטיכטינג1:2 (0:1) 
מחזור 906.10.2023אמןטלסטר0:2 (0:2) 
מחזור 906.10.2023דורדרכטקאמבור2:5 (1:3) 
מחזור 906.10.2023דן בושפ.צ. איינדהובן1:0 (0:0) 
מחזור 906.10.2023דן האגטופ אוס1:2 (0:1) 
מחזור 906.10.2023הלמונד ספורטיונג אוטרכט0:4 (0:2) 
מחזור 906.10.2023וילם IIדה גראפשחאפ2:4 (1:1) 
מחזור 906.10.2023יונג אייאקסונלו0:3 (0:2) 
מחזור 906.10.2023יונג פ.ס.וו.סטיכטינג3:2 (0:1) 
מחזור 906.10.2023נ.א.ק. ברדהכרונינגן2:3 (1:2) 
מחזור 906.10.2023רודהיונג אז1:3 (0:2) 
מחזור 703.10.2023וילם IIטופ אוס1:2 (1:0) 
מחזור 802.10.2023יונג אוטרכטנ.א.ק. ברדה1:1 (0:1) 
מחזור 202.10.2023סטיכטינגפ.צ. איינדהובן1:0 (0:0) 
מחזור 801.10.2023ונלוהלמונד ספורט4:0 (1:0) 

ספטמבר 2023

מחזור 829.09.2023דה גראפשחאפרודה0:0 (0:0) 
מחזור 829.09.2023טופ אוסאמן1:0 (0:0) 
מחזור 829.09.2023טלסטריונג אייאקס2:3 (1:1) 
מחזור 829.09.2023יונג אזוילם II2:0 (1:0) 
מחזור 829.09.2023כרונינגןדן בוש3:0 (0:0) 
מחזור 829.09.2023סטיכטינגדן האג3:0 (3:0) 
מחזור 829.09.2023פ.צ. איינדהובןדורדרכט1:1 (1:0) 
מחזור 829.09.2023קאמבוריונג פ.ס.וו.4:3 (2:0) 
מחזור 725.09.2023יונג אייאקספ.צ. איינדהובן1:1 (0:1) 
מחזור 724.09.2023סטיכטינגדה גראפשחאפ2:1 (1:1) 
מחזור 722.09.2023דורדרכטיונג אז0:0 (0:0) 
מחזור 722.09.2023דן האגטלסטר1:1 (0:1) 
מחזור 722.09.2023הלמונד ספורטכרונינגן2:1 (0:0) 
מחזור 722.09.2023יונג אוטרכטקאמבור2:3 (1:2) 
מחזור 722.09.2023יונג פ.ס.וו.ונלו0:0 (0:0) 
מחזור 722.09.2023נ.א.ק. ברדהאמן3:1 (1:1) 
מחזור 722.09.2023רודהדן בוש1:4 (0:1) 
מחזור 518.09.2023אמןיונג אוטרכט0:2 (0:1) 
מחזור 518.09.2023דה גראפשחאפהלמונד ספורט1:2 (0:1) 
מחזור 518.09.2023טופ אוסדורדרכט1:0 (1:0) 
מחזור 518.09.2023יונג אזיונג אייאקס2:5 (2:2) 
מחזור 518.09.2023כרונינגןיונג פ.ס.וו.0:4 (0:4) 
מחזור 518.09.2023פ.צ. איינדהובןדן האג1:1 (1:1) 
מחזור 617.09.2023קאמבורוילם II0:1 (0:0) 
מחזור 615.09.2023דורדרכטיונג אוטרכט3:3 (2:0) 
מחזור 615.09.2023דן בושסטיכטינג2:3 (0:0) 
מחזור 615.09.2023הלמונד ספורטטופ אוס1:1 (0:0) 
מחזור 615.09.2023ונלונ.א.ק. ברדה1:3 (0:3) 
מחזור 615.09.2023יונג אזפ.צ. איינדהובן0:0 (0:0) 
מחזור 615.09.2023יונג אייאקסאמן3:3 (0:2) 
מחזור 615.09.2023יונג פ.ס.וו.דה גראפשחאפ3:1 (1:1) 
מחזור 615.09.2023כרונינגןדן האג1:0 (1:0) 
מחזור 615.09.2023רודהטלסטר0:3 (0:1) 
מחזור 509.09.2023טלסטרונלו2:1 (0:1) 
מחזור 509.09.2023נ.א.ק. ברדהרודה3:1 (2:1) 
מחזור 509.09.2023קאמבורדן בוש1:3 (1:2) 
מחזור 508.09.2023וילם IIסטיכטינג1:2 (1:1) 
מחזור 405.09.2023וילם IIנ.א.ק. ברדה4:1 (2:0) 
מחזור 403.09.2023דן האגיונג אז1:4 (1:2) 
מחזור 401.09.2023אמןדורדרכט4:2 (3:1) 
מחזור 401.09.2023דן בושיונג פ.ס.וו.2:1 (2:1) 
מחזור 401.09.2023הלמונד ספורטקאמבור1:2 (0:0) 
מחזור 401.09.2023ונלודה גראפשחאפ0:2 (0:1) 
מחזור 401.09.2023טופ אוסכרונינגן2:0 (1:0) 
מחזור 401.09.2023טלסטרפ.צ. איינדהובן1:0 (0:0) 
מחזור 401.09.2023יונג אוטרכטרודה0:1 (0:0) 
מחזור 401.09.2023סטיכטינגיונג אייאקס1:2 (0:2) 

אוגוסט 2023

מחזור 328.08.2023יונג אזטלסטר1:3 (0:1) 
מחזור 328.08.2023יונג פ.ס.וו.הלמונד ספורט1:2 (0:1) 
מחזור 327.08.2023כרונינגןוילם II0:0 (0:0) 
מחזור 325.08.2023דה גראפשחאפאמן1:0 (0:0) 
מחזור 325.08.2023דורדרכטסטיכטינג2:2 (1:0) 
מחזור 325.08.2023דן בושדן האג2:1 (0:0) 
מחזור 325.08.2023ונלויונג אוטרכט1:4 (1:2) 
מחזור 325.08.2023פ.צ. איינדהובןנ.א.ק. ברדה0:2 (0:1) 
מחזור 325.08.2023קאמבוריונג אייאקס2:4 (2:3) 
מחזור 325.08.2023רודהטופ אוס0:2 (0:1) 
מחזור 221.08.2023יונג אוטרכטכרונינגן0:1 (0:1) 
מחזור 221.08.2023יונג אייאקסדה גראפשחאפ2:1 (1:0) 
מחזור 218.08.2023אמןונלו2:2 (2:1) 
מחזור 218.08.2023דן האגרודה3:0 (3:0) 
מחזור 218.08.2023הלמונד ספורטדן בוש0:1 (0:1) 
מחזור 218.08.2023וילם IIדורדרכט0:2 (0:1) 
מחזור 218.08.2023טופ אוסיונג פ.ס.וו.1:4 (0:3) 
מחזור 218.08.2023טלסטרקאמבור3:2 (2:0) 
מחזור 218.08.2023נ.א.ק. ברדהיונג אז1:2 (0:2) 
מחזור 114.08.2023יונג אזיונג אוטרכט0:1 (0:1) 
מחזור 114.08.2023יונג פ.ס.וו.טלסטר0:1 (0:0) 
מחזור 113.08.2023ונלוסטיכטינג3:1 (0:0) 
מחזור 113.08.2023פ.צ. איינדהובןוילם II1:1 (1:0) 
מחזור 111.08.2023דה גראפשחאפדן האג0:0 (0:0) 
מחזור 111.08.2023דורדרכטנ.א.ק. ברדה2:2 (0:1) 
מחזור 111.08.2023דן בושטופ אוס0:1 (0:0) 
מחזור 111.08.2023כרונינגןיונג אייאקס1:4 (0:1) 
מחזור 111.08.2023קאמבוראמן2:2 (2:0) 
מחזור 111.08.2023רודההלמונד ספורט1:4 (0:2) 



 טבלה: כלליתבביתבחוץמורחבתסטטיסטיקה
#קבוצהמשנצתהפשעריםממוצע+/-נקכושר0.51.52.53.54.55.5
1   וילם II181233 35 - 16 1.9 - 0.9 19+ 39 ת נ נ נ נ ה 17 1 14 4 10 8 5 13 3 15 2 16
2   רודה181053 30 - 13 1.7 - 0.7 17+ 35 נ ה נ ת ת ת 16 2 13 5 8 10 4 14 2 16 0 18
3   אמן18954 29 - 24 1.6 - 1.3 5+ 32 ה ה נ נ נ ת 17 1 13 5 10 8 7 11 4 14 2 16
4   דן האג18873 33 - 21 1.8 - 1.2 12+ 31 ת ה נ ת ה נ 16 2 15 3 12 6 6 12 4 14 1 17
5   קאמבור18945 44 - 34 2.4 - 1.9 10+ 31 נ ת נ ת נ נ 18 0 17 1 15 3 11 7 8 10 4 14
6   נ.א.ק. ברדה18945 35 - 25 1.9 - 1.4 10+ 31 נ נ נ נ ת ה 18 0 16 2 11 7 10 8 5 13 0 18
7   דה גראפשחאפ18936 22 - 23 1.2 - 1.3 1- 30 ה ת נ ה נ נ 16 2 13 5 10 8 3 15 2 16 1 17
8   כרונינגן18846 29 - 18 1.6 - 1.0 11+ 28 נ נ נ נ ת ת 15 3 13 5 11 7 5 13 3 15 0 18
9   דורדרכט18693 37 - 28 2.1 - 1.6 9+ 27 ה ת נ ת ה ת 17 1 16 2 11 7 11 7 5 13 4 14
10   פ.צ. איינדהובן18684 22 - 20 1.2 - 1.1 2+ 26 נ ת ת ה ה ת 16 2 13 5 6 12 3 15 2 16 1 17
11   ונלו18756 29 - 29 1.6 - 1.6 0   26 נ ה ה ה נ ת 17 1 17 1 14 4 9 9 1 17 0 18
12   הלמונד ספורט18738 28 - 27 1.6 - 1.5 1+ 24 ה נ ה ה ה נ 18 0 16 2 13 5 5 13 3 15 0 18
13   יונג אז17737 25 - 29 1.5 - 1.7 4- 24 ה ה נ נ ת ה 15 2 14 3 13 4 7 10 3 14 1 16
14   סטיכטינג18648 26 - 28 1.4 - 1.6 2- 22 נ נ ה ה נ ת 18 0 15 3 12 6 6 12 3 15 0 18
15   יונג אוטרכט17467 15 - 29 0.9 - 1.7 14- 18 ת ת ה נ ה ת 15 2 12 5 6 11 5 12 4 13 2 15
16   יונג אייאקס17458 27 - 35 1.6 - 2.1 8- 17 ת נ נ ת נ ה 16 1 14 3 12 5 8 9 7 10 4 13
17   יונג פ.ס.וו.185211 23 - 39 1.3 - 2.2 16- 17 ה ה ת ה ה נ 16 2 14 4 14 4 8 10 6 12 2 16
18   טלסטר184212 18 - 33 1.0 - 1.8 15- 14 ה ת ה נ ה ה 17 1 13 5 10 8 6 12 4 14 1 17
19   דן בוש173212 19 - 35 1.1 - 2.1 16- 11 ת ה ה ה ת ה 17 0 12 5 11 6 7 10 5 12 2 15
20   טופ אוס182214 10 - 30 0.6 - 1.7 20- 8 ה ה ת ה ה ה 17 1 10 8 5 13 2 16 2 16 1 17
עלייה  
פלייאוף  



 לוח משחקים:

דצמבר 2023

מחזור 1811.12.2023יונג אזדן בוש
מחזור 1811.12.2023יונג אייאקסיונג אוטרכט
מחזור 1915.12.2023אמןרודה
מחזור 1915.12.2023דן בושדה גראפשחאפ
מחזור 1915.12.2023דן האגנ.א.ק. ברדה
מחזור 1915.12.2023וילם IIהלמונד ספורט
מחזור 1915.12.2023טופ אוסונלו
מחזור 1915.12.2023טלסטרדורדרכט
מחזור 1915.12.2023יונג אוטרכטפ.צ. איינדהובן
מחזור 1915.12.2023יונג פ.ס.וו.יונג אייאקס
מחזור 1915.12.2023סטיכטינגכרונינגן
מחזור 1915.12.2023קאמבוריונג אז
מחזור 2022.12.2023דה גראפשחאפיונג פ.ס.וו.
מחזור 2022.12.2023דן בושקאמבור
מחזור 2022.12.2023ונלוטלסטר
מחזור 2022.12.2023יונג אזדן האג
מחזור 2022.12.2023סטיכטינגטופ אוס
מחזור 2023.12.2023דורדרכטאמן
מחזור 2023.12.2023הלמונד ספורטרודה
מחזור 2023.12.2023פ.צ. איינדהובןיונג אייאקס
מחזור 2024.12.2023כרונינגןיונג אוטרכט
מחזור 2024.12.2023נ.א.ק. ברדהוילם II

ינואר 2024

מחזור 2112.01.2024אמןנ.א.ק. ברדה
מחזור 2112.01.2024דורדרכטהלמונד ספורט
מחזור 2112.01.2024דן האגדה גראפשחאפ
מחזור 2112.01.2024טופ אוסוילם II
מחזור 2112.01.2024טלסטריונג אז
מחזור 2112.01.2024קאמבורסטיכטינג
מחזור 2112.01.2024רודהפ.צ. איינדהובן
מחזור 2115.01.2024יונג אוטרכטונלו
מחזור 2115.01.2024יונג אייאקסכרונינגן
מחזור 2115.01.2024יונג פ.ס.וו.דן בוש
מחזור 2219.01.2024אמןכרונינגן
מחזור 2219.01.2024דן בושרודה
מחזור 2219.01.2024הלמונד ספורטיונג פ.ס.וו.
מחזור 2219.01.2024וילם IIיונג אייאקס
מחזור 2219.01.2024ונלודן האג
מחזור 2219.01.2024טופ אוסטלסטר
מחזור 2219.01.2024נ.א.ק. ברדהקאמבור
מחזור 2219.01.2024סטיכטינגיונג אוטרכט
מחזור 2219.01.2024פ.צ. איינדהובןדה גראפשחאפ
מחזור 2222.01.2024יונג אזדורדרכט
מחזור 2326.01.2024דה גראפשחאפונלו
מחזור 2326.01.2024דן האגאמן
מחזור 2326.01.2024הלמונד ספורטנ.א.ק. ברדה
מחזור 2326.01.2024טלסטרדן בוש
מחזור 2326.01.2024כרונינגןיונג אז
מחזור 2326.01.2024פ.צ. איינדהובןסטיכטינג
מחזור 2326.01.2024קאמבורטופ אוס
מחזור 2326.01.2024רודהיונג אוטרכט
מחזור 2329.01.2024יונג אייאקסדורדרכט
מחזור 2329.01.2024יונג פ.ס.וו.וילם II

פברואר 2024

מחזור 2402.02.2024אמןפ.צ. איינדהובן
מחזור 2402.02.2024דורדרכטכרונינגן
מחזור 2402.02.2024דן בושהלמונד ספורט
מחזור 2402.02.2024וילם IIקאמבור
מחזור 2402.02.2024ונלויונג פ.ס.וו.
מחזור 2402.02.2024טופ אוסדן האג
מחזור 2402.02.2024נ.א.ק. ברדהדה גראפשחאפ
מחזור 2402.02.2024סטיכטינגטלסטר
מחזור 2405.02.2024יונג אוטרכטיונג אייאקס
מחזור 2405.02.2024יונג אזרודה
מחזור 2509.02.2024דה גראפשחאפוילם II
מחזור 2509.02.2024טלסטרהלמונד ספורט
מחזור 2509.02.2024יונג פ.ס.וו.אמן
מחזור 2509.02.2024כרונינגןטופ אוס
מחזור 2509.02.2024נ.א.ק. ברדהפ.צ. איינדהובן
מחזור 2509.02.2024קאמבורונלו
מחזור 2509.02.2024רודהדורדרכט
מחזור 2511.02.2024דן האגדן בוש
מחזור 2512.02.2024יונג אוטרכטיונג אז
מחזור 2512.02.2024יונג אייאקססטיכטינג
מחזור 2616.02.2024דורדרכטונלו
מחזור 2616.02.2024דן בושיונג אז
מחזור 2616.02.2024הלמונד ספורטדה גראפשחאפ
מחזור 2616.02.2024וילם IIדן האג
מחזור 2616.02.2024טופ אוסיונג אייאקס
מחזור 2616.02.2024טלסטרנ.א.ק. ברדה
מחזור 2616.02.2024פ.צ. איינדהובןכרונינגן
מחזור 2616.02.2024קאמבוריונג אוטרכט
מחזור 2616.02.2024רודהאמן
מחזור 2619.02.2024סטיכטינגיונג פ.ס.וו.
מחזור 2723.02.2024אמןקאמבור
מחזור 2723.02.2024דה גראפשחאפדן בוש
מחזור 2723.02.2024דן האגסטיכטינג
מחזור 2723.02.2024וילם IIרודה
מחזור 2723.02.2024ונלופ.צ. איינדהובן
מחזור 2723.02.2024כרונינגןהלמונד ספורט
מחזור 2726.02.2024יונג אוטרכטטופ אוס
מחזור 2726.02.2024יונג אזנ.א.ק. ברדה
מחזור 2726.02.2024יונג אייאקסטלסטר
מחזור 2726.02.2024יונג פ.ס.וו.דורדרכט

מרץ 2024

מחזור 2801.03.2024אמןוילם II
מחזור 2801.03.2024דה גראפשחאפטופ אוס
מחזור 2801.03.2024דן בושכרונינגן
מחזור 2801.03.2024דן האגיונג אייאקס
מחזור 2801.03.2024הלמונד ספורטונלו
מחזור 2801.03.2024טלסטררודה
מחזור 2801.03.2024נ.א.ק. ברדהיונג אוטרכט
מחזור 2801.03.2024סטיכטינגדורדרכט
מחזור 2801.03.2024פ.צ. איינדהובןיונג אז
מחזור 2804.03.2024יונג פ.ס.וו.קאמבור
מחזור 2908.03.2024דורדרכטטלסטר
מחזור 2908.03.2024וילם IIפ.צ. איינדהובן
מחזור 2908.03.2024ונלואמן
מחזור 2908.03.2024טופ אוסדן בוש
מחזור 2908.03.2024יונג אוטרכטהלמונד ספורט
מחזור 2908.03.2024יונג אזיונג פ.ס.וו.
מחזור 2908.03.2024יונג אייאקסנ.א.ק. ברדה
מחזור 2908.03.2024כרונינגןסטיכטינג
מחזור 2908.03.2024קאמבורדה גראפשחאפ
מחזור 2908.03.2024רודהדן האג
מחזור 3111.03.2024אמןטופ אוס
מחזור 3111.03.2024דה גראפשחאפיונג אייאקס
מחזור 3111.03.2024דן האגדורדרכט
מחזור 3111.03.2024הלמונד ספורטיונג אז
מחזור 3111.03.2024יונג פ.ס.וו.כרונינגן
מחזור 3111.03.2024פ.צ. איינדהובןיונג אוטרכט
מחזור 3015.03.2024דורדרכטפ.צ. איינדהובן
מחזור 3015.03.2024דן בושוילם II
מחזור 3015.03.2024טופ אוסהלמונד ספורט
מחזור 3015.03.2024טלסטרדן האג
מחזור 3015.03.2024יונג אוטרכטאמן
מחזור 3015.03.2024יונג אזקאמבור
מחזור 3015.03.2024יונג אייאקסיונג פ.ס.וו.
מחזור 3015.03.2024כרונינגןדה גראפשחאפ
מחזור 3015.03.2024נ.א.ק. ברדהונלו
מחזור 3017.03.2024סטיכטינגרודה
מחזור 3124.03.2024וילם IIונלו
מחזור 3124.03.2024סטיכטינגדן בוש
מחזור 3124.03.2024קאמבורטלסטר
מחזור 3124.03.2024רודהנ.א.ק. ברדה
מחזור 3229.03.2024אמןיונג אייאקס
מחזור 3229.03.2024דה גראפשחאפיונג אז
מחזור 3229.03.2024דן בושדורדרכט
מחזור 3229.03.2024דן האגכרונינגן
מחזור 3229.03.2024הלמונד ספורטוילם II
מחזור 3229.03.2024ונלוטופ אוס
מחזור 3229.03.2024טלסטריונג אוטרכט
מחזור 3229.03.2024נ.א.ק. ברדהסטיכטינג
מחזור 3229.03.2024פ.צ. איינדהובןקאמבור

אפריל 2024

מחזור 3201.04.2024יונג פ.ס.וו.רודה
מחזור 3305.04.2024דורדרכטדה גראפשחאפ
מחזור 3305.04.2024טופ אוספ.צ. איינדהובן
מחזור 3305.04.2024טלסטריונג פ.ס.וו.
מחזור 3305.04.2024כרונינגןנ.א.ק. ברדה
מחזור 3305.04.2024סטיכטינגהלמונד ספורט
מחזור 3305.04.2024קאמבורדן האג
מחזור 3307.04.2024רודהונלו
מחזור 3308.04.2024יונג אוטרכטוילם II
מחזור 3308.04.2024יונג אזאמן
מחזור 3308.04.2024יונג אייאקסדן בוש
מחזור 3412.04.2024אמןסטיכטינג
מחזור 3412.04.2024דה גראפשחאפטלסטר
מחזור 3412.04.2024דן האגהלמונד ספורט
מחזור 3412.04.2024וילם IIיונג אז
מחזור 3412.04.2024טופ אוסרודה
מחזור 3412.04.2024נ.א.ק. ברדהדורדרכט
מחזור 3412.04.2024פ.צ. איינדהובןיונג פ.ס.וו.
מחזור 3414.04.2024ונלוכרונינגן
מחזור 3415.04.2024יונג אוטרכטדן בוש
מחזור 3415.04.2024יונג אייאקסקאמבור
מחזור 3519.04.2024דורדרכטטופ אוס
מחזור 3519.04.2024דן בושנ.א.ק. ברדה
מחזור 3519.04.2024הלמונד ספורטיונג אייאקס
מחזור 3519.04.2024טלסטראמן
מחזור 3519.04.2024רודהדה גראפשחאפ
מחזור 3520.04.2024דן האגפ.צ. איינדהובן
מחזור 3520.04.2024כרונינגןקאמבור
מחזור 3520.04.2024סטיכטינגוילם II
מחזור 3522.04.2024יונג אזונלו
מחזור 3522.04.2024יונג פ.ס.וו.יונג אוטרכט
מחזור 3626.04.2024אמןהלמונד ספורט
מחזור 3626.04.2024דה גראפשחאפסטיכטינג
מחזור 3626.04.2024וילם IIכרונינגן
מחזור 3626.04.2024ונלודן בוש
מחזור 3626.04.2024טופ אוסיונג אז
מחזור 3626.04.2024יונג אייאקסרודה
מחזור 3626.04.2024קאמבורדורדרכט
מחזור 3628.04.2024נ.א.ק. ברדהיונג פ.ס.וו.
מחזור 3628.04.2024פ.צ. איינדהובןטלסטר
מחזור 3629.04.2024יונג אוטרכטדן האג

מאי 2024

מחזור 3703.05.2024דה גראפשחאפיונג אוטרכט
מחזור 3703.05.2024דורדרכטוילם II
מחזור 3703.05.2024דן בושאמן
מחזור 3703.05.2024הלמונד ספורטפ.צ. איינדהובן
מחזור 3703.05.2024ונלויונג אייאקס
מחזור 3703.05.2024טלסטרכרונינגן
מחזור 3703.05.2024יונג אזסטיכטינג
מחזור 3703.05.2024יונג פ.ס.וו.טופ אוס
מחזור 3703.05.2024נ.א.ק. ברדהדן האג
מחזור 3703.05.2024רודהקאמבור
מחזור 3810.05.2024אמןדה גראפשחאפ
מחזור 3810.05.2024דן האגיונג פ.ס.וו.
מחזור 3810.05.2024וילם IIטלסטר
מחזור 3810.05.2024טופ אוסנ.א.ק. ברדה
מחזור 3810.05.2024יונג אוטרכטדורדרכט
מחזור 3810.05.2024יונג אייאקסיונג אז
מחזור 3810.05.2024כרונינגןרודה
מחזור 3810.05.2024סטיכטינגונלו
מחזור 3810.05.2024פ.צ. איינדהובןדן בוש
מחזור 3810.05.2024קאמבורהלמונד ספורט






© 2006-2023 Copyright: ligot.net