ligot.net - כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2020 >> ספטמבר
  ידידות.מועדונים
 
ינואר
פברואר
מרץ
אפריל
מאי
יוני
יולי
אוגוסט
ספטמבר
אוקטובר



כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2020 >> ספטמבר



01.09.2020אלבסטה (ספרד)ראיו מחאדאונה (ספרד)0:2
01.09.2020באליקלר (צפון אירלנד)קריק ריינג'רס (צפון אירלנד)3:1
01.09.2020ברי (אנגליה)בריינטרי (אנגליה)
01.09.2020ברמינגהאם (אנגליה)וולסול (אנגליה)0:3


01.09.2020ברנטפורד (אנגליה)אוקספורד יונייטד (אנגליה)2:2
01.09.2020בשיקטש (טורקיה)סיבאספור (טורקיה)1:0
01.09.2020דרבי (אנגליה)שפילד יונייטד (אנגליה)2:0
01.09.2020ווהן (גרמניה)קייזרסלאוטרן (גרמניה)0:1
01.09.2020וורינגטון טאון (אנגליה)סאות'פורט (אנגליה)4:0
01.09.2020ויקטוריה המבורג (גרמניה)הולשטיין קיל 2 (גרמניה)
01.09.2020טלסטר (הולנד)ריינסבורגסה בויז (הולנד)
01.09.2020מאיורקה (ספרד)קסטליון (ספרד)0:2
01.09.2020מטרופוליטן (אנגליה)אלדרשוט (אנגליה)2:0
01.09.2020מידלסברו (אנגליה)ניוקאסל (אנגליה)1:5
01.09.2020מילוול (אנגליה)קריסטל פאלאס (אנגליה)1:0
01.09.2020סוואנסי (וויילס)פורסט גרין (אנגליה)1:2
01.09.2020פנאיטוליקוס אגריניו (יוון)קראיסקאקיס (יוון)1:3
01.09.2020פרסטון (אנגליה)ברנלי (אנגליה)0:0
01.09.2020קסימפאסה (טורקיה)איסטנבולספור (טורקיה)1:1
01.09.2020ריינ לכ (גרמניה)אינגולשטאדט 2 (גרמניה)1:4
02.09.2020אלקורון (ספרד)קאדיז (ספרד)
02.09.2020אמפולי (איטליה)פונטדרה (איטליה)1:0
02.09.2020אסטרס טריפוליס (יוון)אטרומיטוס אתונה (יוון)0:1
02.09.2020אספניול (ספרד)מלאגה (ספרד)0:3
02.09.2020ארמיניה בילפלד (גרמניה)דואיסבורג (גרמניה)2:3
02.09.2020אתלטיק בילבאו (ספרד)אלאבס (ספרד)1:2
02.09.2020בטיס (ספרד)אלמריה (ספרד)0:2
02.09.2020בנפיקה ליסבון (פורטוגל)בראגה (פורטוגל)1:2
02.09.2020ברואה סטארה זאגורה (בולגריה)צ'רנומורץ בורגאס (בולגריה)0:6
02.09.2020הסלינגן (גרמניה)המבורג-2 (גרמניה)2:1
02.09.2020ויאריאל (ספרד)ריאל סוסיאדד (ספרד)0:2
02.09.2020טורינו (איטליה)פרו פטריה (איטליה)1:1
02.09.2020לבנטה (ספרד)קרטחנה (ספרד)1:2
02.09.2020לגאנס (ספרד)ראיו ואייקנו (ספרד)1:0
02.09.2020לינגבי (דנמרק)הלסינגור (דנמרק)
02.09.2020מילאן (איטליה)נוברה (איטליה)2:4
02.09.2020מינאי (אוקראינה)וורסקלה פולטבה (אוקראינה)2:1
02.09.2020מקדוניה גיורצ'ה פטרוב (מקדוניה)רבוטניצ'קי סקופיה (מקדוניה)0:0
02.09.2020סלטה ויגו (ספרד)לוגו (ספרד)0:2
02.09.2020סנטה קלרה (פורטוגל)מוריירנסה (פורטוגל)0:2
02.09.2020פאקוס פריירה (פורטוגל)ריו אבה (פורטוגל)2:1
02.09.2020פרנבורו (אנגליה)לטרהד (אנגולה)0:0
02.09.2020רודאר לבין (קרואטיה)איסטרה פולה (קרואטיה)0:2
03.09.2020אלקמאר (הולנד)גנט (בלגיה)1:1
03.09.2020גלאטסראיי (טורקיה)האטאיספור (טורקיה)1:1
03.09.2020לאנס (צרפת)שרלרואה (בלגיה)1:2
03.09.2020ליה אתלטיק (מלטה)זייטון (מלטה)2:1
03.09.2020נאה סלאמיס (קפריסין)אנגניסי (קפריסין)1:1
03.09.2020ספורטינג גיחון (ספרד)לוגרונייס (ספרד)0:0
03.09.2020פ.א.א.א.ק. (קפריסין)אולימפיאקוס ניקוסיה (קפריסין)1:1
03.09.2020פ.ס.וו. איינדהובן (הולנד)ויקטוריה קלן (גרמניה)1:1
03.09.2020צוויקאו (גרמניה)באירייט (גרמניה)1:4
03.09.2020קסימפאסה (טורקיה)איסטנבול ב.ב. (טורקיה)2:2
04.09.2020אוביידו (ספרד)אתלטיק בילבאו (ספרד)2:2
04.09.2020אולימפיאקוס ניקוסיה (קפריסין)קרמיוטיסה (קפריסין)2:2
04.09.2020אוסאסונה (ספרד)אייבר (ספרד)1:1
04.09.2020אוסטריה קלגנפורט (אוסטריה)בראבו לובליאנה (סלובניה)4:2
04.09.2020אלבורג (דנמרק)אודנסה (דנמרק)1:2
04.09.2020אנג'ר (צרפת)שאטורו (צרפת)1:6
04.09.2020אנוסיס פראלימני (קפריסין)אגיה נאפה (קפריסין)0:0
04.09.2020אפולון לימסול (קפריסין)אתניקוס אכנאס (קפריסין)2:4
04.09.2020ארדה (בולגריה)גורנה אוריאכוביצה (בולגריה)0:3
04.09.2020בלנסקו (צ'כיה)טרשינץ (צ'כיה)1:0
04.09.2020בראונשויג (גרמניה)דה גראפשחאפ (הולנד)1:0
04.09.2020בשיקטש (טורקיה)אנטליספור (טורקיה)0:3
04.09.2020גימארייש (פורטוגל)וויזאו (פורטוגל)0:1
04.09.2020גנגאן (צרפת)שמבלי (צרפת)
04.09.2020גרנובל (צרפת)רודז אביירון (צרפת)0:0
04.09.2020הארטברג (אוסטריה)מריבור (סלובניה)0:1
04.09.2020הואסקה (ספרד)סאבאדל (ספרד)0:3
04.09.2020הורסנס (דנמרק)אסבירג (דנמרק)0:2
04.09.2020הרמנשטאדט (רומניה)אראד (רומניה)2:0
04.09.2020ואקר אינסברוק (אוסטריה)סודטירול (איטליה)1:2
04.09.2020וואסלנד (בלגיה)ליירסה קמפנזונן (בלגיה)0:4
04.09.2020ווסטרלו (בלגיה)סנט. טרוידן (בלגיה)2:1
04.09.2020ויל 1900 (שוויץ)אוסטריה לוסטנאו (אוסטריה)0:0
04.09.2020ונלו (הולנד)בורוסיה מינשנגלדבאך (גרמניה)4:0
04.09.2020זגלביה לובין (פולין)חרוברי גלוגוב (פולין)1:1
04.09.2020זלצבורג (אוסטריה)אלאספורט מינךן (גרמניה)0:3
04.09.2020טונטון (אנגליה)צ'יפנהם טאון (אנגולה)1:3
04.09.2020טנריפה (ספרד)לאס פאלמס (ספרד)3:1
04.09.2020יאנטרה גברובו (בולגריה)ייטאר וליקו טארנובו (בולגריה)1:0
04.09.2020יבלונץ (צ'כיה)ורנסדורף (צ'כיה)1:3
04.09.2020יופן (בלגיה)ר.וו.ד.מ. 47 (בלגיה)3:5
04.09.2020כרודים (צ'כיה)ויקטוריה ז'יז'קוב (צ'כיה)2:1
04.09.2020כרונינגן (הולנד)ניימיכן (הולנד)3:3
04.09.2020ל.ק.ס. לודז' (פולין)רדומיאק רדום (פולין)1:1
04.09.2020לאציו (איטליה)ויצ'נצה (איטליה)2:3
04.09.2020לומל יונייטד (בלגיה)פטרו אייסדן (בלגיה)3:1
04.09.2020מוסטה (מלטה)ולטה (מלטה)
04.09.2020מץ (צרפת)קייזרסלאוטרן (גרמניה)
04.09.2020מרילה פריברם (צ'כיה)סלאבוי וישהראד (צ'כיה)2:1
04.09.2020נאפולי (איטליה)טראמו (איטליה)0:4
04.09.2020ניס (צרפת)מונאקו (צרפת)3:2
04.09.2020סלגלאה (מלטה)גודיה וינייטד (מלטה)3:0
04.09.2020סלובן ליברץ (צ'כיה)הראדץ קראלובה (צ'כיה)2:3
04.09.2020סנדהאוזן (גרמניה)ווהן (גרמניה)
04.09.2020סנט פולטן (אוסטריה)פלורידסדורפר (אוסטריה)1:2
04.09.2020סנטה קלרה (פורטוגל)ויזלה (פורטוגל)3:1
04.09.2020ספורטינג ליסבון (פורטוגל)וליאדוליד (ספרד)1:2
04.09.2020ספרטה רוטרדם (הולנד)דן האג (הולנד)1:1
04.09.2020סרקל ברוז' (בלגיה)דונקרק (צרפת)1:1
04.09.2020ראפיד וינה (אוסטריה)גראזר (אוסטריה)0:1
04.09.2020ריזספור (טורקיה)טרבזונספור (טורקיה)4:3
04.09.2020שפילד יונייטד (אנגליה)פרסטון (אנגליה)2:2
05.09.2020אברטון (אנגליה)פרסטון (אנגליה)0:2
05.09.2020או.פ.י. אירקליון (יוון)ארגוטליס (יוון)2:0
05.09.2020אורהוס (דנמרק)נורשלן (דנמרק)0:2
05.09.2020אטרומיטוס אתונה (יוון)אולימפיאקוס (יוון)0:1
05.09.2020אינגולשטאדט (גרמניה)שוויינפורט (גרמניה)2:0
05.09.2020אלבסטה (ספרד)לגאנס (ספרד)0:0
05.09.2020אלסנדריה (איטליה)סמפדוריה (איטליה)2:2
05.09.2020אמסטטן (אוסטריה)אוסטריה וינה (אוסטריה)3:1
05.09.2020אנקרגוצ'ו (טורקיה)גנצ'לרבירליגי (טורקיה)
05.09.2020אספניול (ספרד)אלמריה (ספרד)0:4
05.09.2020אראו (שוויץ)לוצרן (שוויץ)
05.09.2020אריס סלוניקי (יוון)וולוס (יוון)0:0
05.09.2020ארצגבירגה אווה (גרמניה)דינמו דרזדן (גרמניה)1:0
05.09.2020אשטון יונייטד (אנגליה)פארסלי סלטיק (אנגליה)
05.09.2020אתלטיק בילבאו (ספרד)אייבר (ספרד)2:2
05.09.2020באליקלר (צפון אירלנד)קרוזיידרס (צפון אירלנד)2:1
05.09.2020באמברג (גרמניה)מיינץ (גרמניה)
05.09.2020בולוניה (איטליה)פראלפיסלו (איטליה)0:2
05.09.2020בורגהאוזן (גרמניה)רוזנהיים (גרמניה)
05.09.2020בנפיקה ליסבון (פורטוגל)ראן (צרפת)0:2
05.09.2020בראגה (פורטוגל)וליאדוליד (ספרד)2:2
05.09.2020בראונשויג (גרמניה)הראקלס אלמלו (הולנד)0:2
05.09.2020ברייטון (אנגליה)ווסט ברומיץ' (אנגליה)0:0
05.09.2020גוספורט בורו (אנגליה)האנגרפורד טאון (אנגליה)
05.09.2020דאנדלה (צפון אירלנד)קריק ריינג'רס (צפון אירלנד)3:0
05.09.2020דובר (אנגליה)מארגייט (אנגולה)2:3
05.09.2020הולשטיין קיל (גרמניה)האנזה רוסטוק (גרמניה)1:3
05.09.2020הירנביין (הולנד)זוולה (הולנד)1:0
05.09.2020המבורג (גרמניה)הרטה ברלין (גרמניה)0:2
05.09.2020ואקר אינסברוק (אוסטריה)אלאספורט מינךן (גרמניה)1:1
05.09.2020ווטפורד (אנגליה)טוטנהאם (אנגליה)1:2
05.09.2020וולסברגר (אוסטריה)פאשינג לאסק -2 (אוסטריה)0:2
05.09.2020ווסטהאם (אנגליה)בורנמות (אנגליה)5:3
05.09.2020וורל (גרמניה)אוסנברוק (גרמניה)2:2
05.09.2020ויאריאל (ספרד)לבנטה (ספרד)2:1
05.09.2020ויבורג (דנמרק)סקיבה (דנמרק)2:0
05.09.2020ויטסה ארנהיים (הולנד)דרמשטאדט (גרמניה)2:2
05.09.2020ויימות' (אנגליה)האבנט אנד ווטרלוביל (אנגליה)1:3
05.09.2020ולנסיה (ספרד)קרטחנה (ספרד)1:3
05.09.2020ורדר ברמן (גרמניה)האנובר 96 (גרמניה)0:2
05.09.2020טוונטה אנסחדה (הולנד)אמן (הולנד)1:1
05.09.2020טון (שוויץ)קריינס (שוויץ)5:1
05.09.2020טורינו (איטליה)פרו וורצלי (איטליה)2:1
05.09.2020יוניון ברלין (גרמניה)נירנברג (גרמניה)1:2
05.09.2020לאמיה (יוון)לריסה (יוון)1:1
05.09.2020לאסק לינץ (אוסטריה)יאן רגנסבורג (גרמניה)1:1
05.09.2020לארן (צפון אירלנד)וורנפוינט (צפון אירלנד)0:1
05.09.2020לבסקי סופיה (בולגריה)ויטושה (בולגריה)1:1
05.09.2020לוגו (ספרד)מאיורקה (ספרד)1:0
05.09.2020לוריינט (צרפת)ניורט (צרפת)1:3
05.09.2020ליברפול (אנגליה)בלקפול (אנגליה)2:7
05.09.2020לסטר (אנגליה)בלקבורן (אנגליה)1:1
05.09.2020מאריטימו (פורטוגל)ריו אבה (פורטוגל)1:2
05.09.2020מגדבורג (גרמניה)וולפסבורג (גרמניה)4:1
05.09.2020מדימורייה (קרואטיה)סלאבן בלופו (קרואטיה)4:0
05.09.2020מילאן (איטליה)מונצה (איטליה)1:4
05.09.2020מלאגה (ספרד)אלקורון (ספרד)2:0
05.09.2020ניוקאסל (אנגליה)סטוק סיטי (אנגליה)1:0
05.09.2020ננטוויץ' טאון (אנגולה)סאות'פורט (אנגליה)2:1
05.09.2020ס.וו. ריד (אוסטריה)בלאו-וייס לינץ (אוסטריה)2:0
05.09.2020סטאל מלץ (פולין)ויסלה קראקוב (פולין)2:0
05.09.2020סטרוגה (מקדוניה)פרטיזני טירנה (אלבניה)2:1
05.09.2020סילקבורג (דנמרק)וונסיוסל (דנמרק)2:2
05.09.2020סלטה ויגו (ספרד)ספורטינג גיחון (ספרד)1:1
05.09.2020סלרניטנה (איטליה)טרנאנה (איטליה)1:3
05.09.2020פ.צ. ציריך (שוויץ)וינטרטור (שוויץ)0:3
05.09.2020פ.צ. קלן (גרמניה)אוטרכט (הולנד)
05.09.2020פונפרדינה (ספרד)אוביידו (ספרד)1:0
05.09.2020פורטונה דיסלדורף (גרמניה)פאדרבורן (גרמניה)0:1
05.09.2020פנאתינייקוס (יוון)פ.א.ו.ק. סלוניקי (יוון)1:0
05.09.2020פנרבחצ'ה (טורקיה)סיבאספור (טורקיה)0:1
05.09.2020פרגולטזה (איטליה)אלבינולפה (איטליה)2:3
05.09.2020צ'רנו מורה וארנה (בולגריה)דוברוג'ה (בולגריה)
05.09.2020קורמי (מלטה)פייטה (מלטה)
05.09.2020קטרינג (אנגליה)סוליהאל מורס (אנגליה)0:0
05.09.2020קייזרסלאוטרן (גרמניה)סנדהאוזן (גרמניה)0:3
05.09.2020קריסטל פאלאס (אנגליה)ברונדבי (דנמרק)1:1
05.09.2020ראיו ואייקנו (ספרד)פואנלברדה (ספרד)0:1
05.09.2020רבוטניצ'קי סקופיה (מקדוניה)טטקס טטובו (מקדוניה)0:4
05.09.2020רומא (איטליה)סמבנדטסה (איטליה)2:4
05.09.2020ריאל סוסיאדד (ספרד)אלאבס (ספרד)2:2
05.09.2020ריאל סוסיאדד (ספרד)אוסאסונה (ספרד)0:1
05.09.2020שאחטאר דונייצק (אוקראינה)אולימפיק דונצק (אוקראינה)2:1
05.09.2020שאלקה-04 (גרמניה)בוכום (גרמניה)0:3
05.09.2020שטוטגרט (גרמניה)שטרסבור (צרפת)2:4
05.09.2020שטורם גראץ (אוסטריה)קאפפנברג (אוסטריה)0:5
06.09.2020אסטרס טריפוליס (יוון)אולימפיאקוס וולוס (יוון)0:4
06.09.2020ורונה (איטליה)נובה גוריצה (סלובניה)3:4
06.09.2020טרייסטינה (איטליה)קופר (סלובניה)2:1
06.09.2020יאן רגנסבורג (גרמניה)פורוורטס שטייר (אוסטריה)1:4
06.09.2020כרונינגן (הולנד)ארמיניה בילפלד (גרמניה)1:1
06.09.2020לאמיה (יוון)יוניקוס ניקיאה (יוון)2:1
06.09.2020לבנטה ב' (ספרד)הרקולס (ספרד)0:0
06.09.2020לוגרונייס (ספרד)מיראנדס (ספרד)0:1
06.09.2020נירנברג-2 (גרמניה)אינגולשטאדט 2 (גרמניה)2:2
06.09.2020סנט פאולי (גרמניה)סנדריסקי (דנמרק)0:1
06.09.2020ספאל (איטליה)פונטדרה (איטליה)1:2
06.09.2020פארמה (איטליה)אמפולי (איטליה)2:0
06.09.2020פיורנטינה (איטליה)לוקזה (איטליה)0:5
06.09.2020פרמד אמאגר (דנמרק)חבידוברה (דנמרק)3:2
06.09.2020קסטליון (ספרד)לבנטה (ספרד)1:0
06.09.2020קרגיומריוק (טורקיה)איסטנבול ב.ב. (טורקיה)2:1
07.09.2020אודנסה (דנמרק)מיטיולן (דנמרק)2:2
07.09.2020בורוסיה דורטמונד (גרמניה)ספרטה רוטרדם (הולנד)1:2
07.09.2020הורסנס (דנמרק)פרדריסיה (דנמרק)1:3
07.09.2020לינגבי (דנמרק)קובנהאבן (דנמרק)2:2
07.09.2020קולוס קובליבקה (אוקראינה)שאחטאר דונייצק (אוקראינה)
08.09.2020אראו (שוויץ)קיוניצ (שוויץ)1:5
08.09.2020אשטון יונייטד (אנגליה)אלטרינהם (אנגליה)
08.09.2020בילריקיי טאון (אנגולה)בורהם (אנגליה)0:2
08.09.2020גוספורט בורו (אנגליה)האבנט אנד ווטרלוביל (אנגליה)0:1
08.09.2020גזירה יונייטד (מלטה)בירקירקרה (מלטה)1:2
08.09.2020דורצ'סטר (אנגליה)ויימות' (אנגליה)3:1
08.09.2020הייד (אנגליה)קרזון (אנגליה)1:1
08.09.2020הייס ואידינג (אנגליה)וולדסטון (אנגליה)5:2
08.09.2020ווסטון (אנגליה)יוביל (אנגליה)2:2
08.09.2020ויילה (דנמרק)פלנסבורג (גרמניה)
08.09.2020ויימות' (אנגליה)דורצ'סטר (אנגליה)1:3
08.09.2020יאנג בויז (שוויץ)לוזאן (שוויץ)2:5
08.09.2020יוביל (אנגליה)ווסטון (אנגליה)2:2
08.09.2020לארן (צפון אירלנד)דרי סיטי (אירלנד)1:0
08.09.2020מונצה (איטליה)לקו (איטליה)1:2
08.09.2020סאטון (אנגליה)איסטבורן (אנגליה)1:1
08.09.2020סטורבריג' (אנגליה)קטרינג (אנגליה)1:2
08.09.2020צוויקאו (גרמניה)וורצבורגר קיקרס (גרמניה)
09.09.2020אוקם מורסיה (ספרד)הרקולס (ספרד)1:0
09.09.2020אסטורגה (ספרד)קולטורל לאונסה (ספרד)2:2
09.09.2020אשלאן (שוויץ)קסמאקס (שוויץ)
09.09.2020בורגוס (ספרד)טאלאברה (ספרד)1:2
09.09.2020גימארייש (פורטוגל)מוריירנסה (פורטוגל)0:0
09.09.2020גנואה (איטליה)קארפי (איטליה)1:2
09.09.2020מילאן (איטליה)ויצ'נצה (איטליה)1:5
09.09.2020סאבאדל (ספרד)בדלונה (ספרד)0:1
09.09.2020סגוביאנה (ספרד)גיחואלו (ספרד)1:2
09.09.2020פואנלברדה (ספרד)חטאפה (ספרד)2:1
09.09.2020פיאצ'נצה (איטליה)סמפדוריה (איטליה)3:0
09.09.2020פרוסינונה (איטליה)רומא (איטליה)4:1
09.09.2020ציטדלה (איטליה)וירטוס ורונה (איטליה)0:1
09.09.2020קאדיז (ספרד)אלמריה (ספרד)1:1
09.09.2020ראסינג סנטאנדר (ספרד)ריאל סוסיאדד ב' (ספרד)1:2
11.09.2020אורבאח (גרמניה)צוויקאו (גרמניה)0:0
11.09.2020אלטרסדורפ (גרמניה)גרוטר פורט 2 (גרמניה)0:1
11.09.2020באזל (שוויץ)סארברוקן (גרמניה)5:1
11.09.2020ואדוץ (ליכטנשטיין)אלאספורט מינךן (גרמניה)2:1
11.09.2020וורנפוינט (צפון אירלנד)ארמג סיטי (צפון אירלנד)
11.09.2020טונטון (אנגליה)יוביל (אנגליה)1:2
11.09.2020יואנינה (יוון)לבאדיאקוס (יוון)3:1
11.09.2020נאפולי (איטליה)פסקארה (איטליה)0:4
11.09.2020ספאל (איטליה)ויס פזארו (איטליה)0:2
13.09.2020אודינזה (איטליה)ונציה (איטליה)1:0
13.09.2020בורגוס (ספרד)יוניוניסטס דה סלמנקה (ספרד)1:0
13.09.2020יובנטוס (איטליה)נוברה (איטליה)0:5
15.09.2020אינטר (איטליה)לוגנו (שוויץ)0:5
15.09.2020דאנדלה (צפון אירלנד)גלנאבון (צפון אירלנד)1:1
15.09.2020דורצ'סטר (אנגליה)יוביל (אנגליה)2:0
15.09.2020דרטפורד (אנגליה)אלדרשוט (אנגליה)0:3
15.09.2020המפטון (אנגליה)איסטלי (אנגליה)
15.09.2020טלפורד יונייטד (אנגליה)רקסהאם (וויילס)0:0
15.09.2020סאטון (אנגליה)דלוויץ' המלט (אנגליה)0:1
15.09.2020סביליה (ספרד)לבנטה (ספרד)2:3
15.09.2020סטוקפורט (אנגליה)גאיזלי (אנגליה)1:5
15.09.2020סנט אולבאנס (אנגליה)וולדסטון (אנגליה)0:4
15.09.2020קאדיז (ספרד)אתלטיקו מדריד (ספרד)
15.09.2020קרזון (אנגליה)אלטרינהם (אנגליה)3:4
15.09.2020ריאל מדריד (ספרד)חטאפה (ספרד)0:6
16.09.2020אוריהואלה (ספרד)מורסיה (ספרד)1:0
16.09.2020אנטלה (איטליה)לוקזה (איטליה)1:1
16.09.2020אסטרמדורה (ספרד)קאסרנו (ספרד)0:5
16.09.2020ברצלונה (ספרד)ג'ירונה (ספרד)1:3
16.09.2020הרקולס (ספרד)אתלטיקו באלארס (ספרד)1:2
16.09.2020ונציה (איטליה)פורדנונה (איטליה)2:2
16.09.2020חימנסטיק (ספרד)סראגוסה (ספרד)0:1
16.09.2020יואנינה (יוון)קראיסקאקיס (יוון)0:1
16.09.2020נובה גוריצה (סלובניה)טרייסטינה (איטליה)2:0
16.09.2020פסקארה (איטליה)טרנאנה (איטליה)0:1
16.09.2020ציטדלה (איטליה)פיאצ'נצה (איטליה)1:3
17.09.2020ארצו (איטליה)פיאנזה (איטליה)1:1
17.09.2020טרייסטינה (איטליה)טבור סז'נה (סלובניה)1:1
17.09.2020פורדנונה (איטליה)ראבנה (איטליה)1:0
18.09.2020אלדנסה (ספרד)יקלאנו (ספרד)0:2
18.09.2020מונצה (איטליה)אלסנדריה (איטליה)0:1
18.09.2020סביליה (ספרד)אתלטיק בילבאו (ספרד)1:2
18.09.2020ציטדלה (איטליה)מאנטובה (איטליה)2:3
22.09.2020איירדרי יונייטד (סקוטלנד)אלביון רוברס (סקוטלנד)2:3
22.09.2020איסטלי (אנגליה)האבנט אנד ווטרלוביל (אנגליה)
22.09.2020אלוא אתלטיק (סקוטלנד)סטראנרייר (סקוטלנד)1:3
22.09.2020אלחסיראס (ספרד)סאוטה (ספרד)1:3
22.09.2020אלפרטון טאון (אנגליה)אלטרינהם (אנגליה)0:2
22.09.2020באנגור (צפון אירלנד)פורטדאון (צפון אירלנד)2:1
22.09.2020בת' סיטי (אנגליה)יוביל (אנגליה)
22.09.2020דרטפורד (אנגליה)דובר (אנגליה)1:1
22.09.2020המפטון (אנגליה)סאטון (אנגליה)1:1
22.09.2020הרפורד יונייטד (אנגליה)סוליהאל מורס (אנגליה)2:0
22.09.2020וולדרס (צפון אירלנד)גלנאבון (צפון אירלנד)
22.09.2020יוביל (אנגליה)בת' סיטי (אנגליה)0:3
22.09.2020סלאו (אנגליה)אלדרשוט (אנגליה)1:2
22.09.2020קונקורד ריינג'רס (אנגליה)דג & רד (אנגליה)1:2
22.09.2020קיית' (סקוטלנד)אלגין סיטי (סקוטלנד)5:0
22.09.2020רייט רוברס (סקוטלנד)סטנהאוזמיואיר (סקוטלנד)2:5
23.09.2020אלביון רוברס (סקוטלנד)דמברטון (סקוטלנד)3:2
23.09.2020אלדנסה (ספרד)הרקולס (ספרד)1:1
23.09.2020ויליארוביה (ספרד)טאלאברה (ספרד)0:4
23.09.2020מורסיה (ספרד)איביזה (ספרד)2:0
23.09.2020רקסהאם (וויילס)טלפורד יונייטד (אנגליה)1:0
24.09.2020אלחסיראס (ספרד)קורדובה (ספרד)4:1
29.09.2020איירדרי יונייטד (סקוטלנד)אלביון רוברס (סקוטלנד)1:1
29.09.2020אלחסיראס (ספרד)סביליה ב' (ספרד)1:0
29.09.2020גלנטורן (צפון אירלנד)קווינס אוניברסיטי (צפון אירלנד)
29.09.2020פורפר אתלטיק (סקוטלנד)ברצ'ין סיטי (סקוטלנד)3:2
29.09.2020פליטווד טאון (אנגליה)האליפקס (אנגליה)1:4
30.09.2020פטריק ת`יסטל (סקוטלנד)אייר יונייטד (סקוטלנד)2:2