ligot.net - כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2020 >> אוגוסט
  ידידות.מועדונים
 
ינואר
פברואר
מרץ
אפריל
מאי
יוני
יולי
אוגוסט
ספטמבר
אוקטובר



כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2020 >> אוגוסט



01.08.2020א.ס.וו.ה. (הולנד)דורדרכט (הולנד)0:1
01.08.2020אדמירה (צ'כיה)בוהמיאנס 1905 פראג (צ'כיה)2:1
01.08.2020אוטרכט (הולנד)אלקמאר (הולנד)0:1
01.08.2020אויפשט (הונגריה)דיושגיור (הונגריה)1:1


01.08.2020אולימפיק דונצק (אוקראינה)פוליסיה ז'יטומיר (אוקראינה)2:3
01.08.2020אוסטי נאד אורליצי (צ'כיה)סיגמה-2 אולומוץ (צ'כיה)1:1
01.08.2020אוסטנדה (בלגיה)סרקל ברוז' (בלגיה)1:3
01.08.2020אוקזר (צרפת)טרואה (צרפת)
01.08.2020איינטרכט פרנקפורט (גרמניה)מונאקו (צרפת)1:1
01.08.2020אלטגליניקה (גרמניה)נוישטרליץ (גרמניה)0:7
01.08.2020אלמרה סיטי (הולנד)יונג אייאקס (הולנד)0:2
01.08.2020אמיין אס.סי. (צרפת)שמבלי (צרפת)0:0
01.08.2020אנג'ר (צרפת)ראן (צרפת)1:0
01.08.2020ארמיס אראדיפו (קפריסין)אנוסיס פראלימני (קפריסין)1:1
01.08.2020אתניקוס אכנאס (קפריסין)אופלוס (קפריסין)
01.08.2020באניק סוקולוב (צ'כיה)אוסטי נאד לאבם (צ'כיה)2:0
01.08.2020באסטיה (צרפת)מונפלייה (צרפת)2:2
01.08.2020בודפשט הונבד (הונגריה)פאקש (הונגריה)1:2
01.08.2020בולון סור מר (צרפת)ורסאי 78 (צרפת)0:1
01.08.2020בלאסיצה סטרומניצה (מקדוניה)גווגליה (מקדוניה)
01.08.2020ברמר (גרמניה)ויקטוריה ברלין (גרמניה)4:0
01.08.2020גנגאן (צרפת)ניורט (צרפת)
01.08.2020דונאיסקה סטרדה (סלובקיה)ניס (צרפת)6:0
01.08.2020דראסבורג (אוסטריה)ראפיד וינה (אוסטריה)4:1
01.08.2020האבלסה (גרמניה)נורדנשטד (גרמניה)2:1
01.08.2020הארקמסה בויז (הולנד)הארדנברג (הולנד)0:1
01.08.2020הרטה צלנדורף (גרמניה)ברלין אנקרספור (גרמניה)1:3
01.08.2020הרקולס אוטרכט (הולנד)דה טרפרס (הולנד)0:1
01.08.2020ווארדה (הונגריה)רוז'ומברוק (סלובקיה)0:1
01.08.2020וילפראנש (צרפת)טרואה (צרפת)2:0
01.08.2020ויסוקה מיטו (צ'כיה)חלומץ נאד צידלינו (צ'כיה)1:4
01.08.2020ויקטוריה ז'יז'קוב (צ'כיה)יבלונץ (צ'כיה)1:3
01.08.2020ויקטוריה פלזן (צ'כיה)צ'סקה בודיוביצה (צ'כיה)0:2
01.08.2020ולוארי (צ'כיה)וולטאבין (צ'כיה)1:2
01.08.2020ז'נס אש (לוקסמבורג)דיפרדאנז' (לוקסמבורג)2:3
01.08.2020זולט וורגם (בלגיה)גנט (בלגיה)1:2
01.08.2020זלטה מורבצה (סלובקיה)באניק אוסטראבה (צ'כיה)2:3
01.08.2020חמניצר (גרמניה)באירייט (גרמניה)
01.08.2020טפליצה (צ'כיה)הראדץ קראלובה (צ'כיה)1:0
01.08.2020טרנצ'ין (סלובקיה)טסקומה זלין (צ'כיה)
01.08.2020טרנצ'ין (סלובקיה)פוהרוניה (סלובקיה)3:0
01.08.2020כרונינגן (הולנד)הראקלס אלמלו (הולנד)0:1
01.08.2020לוקומוטיב סופיה (בולגריה)צסק''א 1948 סופיה (בולגריה)2:2
01.08.2020ליל (צרפת)אנדרלכט (בלגיה)0:2
01.08.2020מ.ט.ק. (הונגריה)סרד (סלובקיה)0:2
01.08.2020מוסקרון (בלגיה)יוניון סנט. גיל (בלגיה)2:0
01.08.2020מלאדה בולסלאב (צ'כיה)טרשינץ (צ'כיה)2:4
01.08.2020מץ (צרפת)מכלן (בלגיה)0:1
01.08.2020מריבור (סלובניה)בלטינצי (סלובניה)1:8
01.08.2020נ.א.ק. ברדה (הולנד)הירנביין (הולנד)0:1
01.08.2020נאנסי (צרפת)שטרסבור (צרפת)
01.08.2020סארברוקן (גרמניה)פרנקפורט (גרמניה)2:5
01.08.2020סדאן (צרפת)קרטיל (צרפת)
01.08.2020סושו (צרפת)דיז'ון (צרפת)0:0
01.08.2020סטנדרד ליאז' (בלגיה)ריימס (צרפת)0:1
01.08.2020סיגמה אולומוץ (צ'כיה)ספרטק טרנבה (סלובקיה)1:1
01.08.2020סלובן ליברץ (צ'כיה)כרודים (צ'כיה)1:2
01.08.2020סלובן רוסיצה (צ'כיה)הודונין (צ'כיה)0:1
01.08.2020סנט אטיין (צרפת)בורדו (צרפת)2:4
01.08.2020סנט פולטן (אוסטריה)לישן (צ'כיה)1:1
01.08.2020סניצה (סלובקיה)סלובצקו (צ'כיה)1:0
01.08.2020ספרטה פראג (צ'כיה)מס טבורסקו (צ'כיה)0:5
01.08.2020פ.צ. פריז (צרפת)רד סטאר 93 (צרפת)0:2
01.08.2020פהרבר (הונגריה)מורה (סלובניה)1:1
01.08.2020פושקאש (הונגריה)סלובן ברטיסלבה (סלובקיה)2:1
01.08.2020פרדוביצה (צ'כיה)ויסוצ'ינה (צ'כיה)0:1
01.08.2020פרז'פרז'ה (צ'כיה)סלובן ליברץ (צ'כיה)1:2
01.08.2020צרסקו סלו (בולגריה)סטרומסקה (בולגריה)0:3
01.08.2020קאמבור (הולנד)זוולה (הולנד)0:2
01.08.2020קאן (צרפת)לה האבר (צרפת)2:1
01.08.2020קוזקן בויז (הולנד)ספרטה נייקרק (הולנד)5:3
01.08.2020קורטרייק (בלגיה)דיינזה (בלגיה)1:0
01.08.2020קרומרז'יז' (צ'כיה)ולסקה ליזיריצי (צ'כיה)2:2
01.08.2020ראסינג גנק (בלגיה)לאנס (צרפת)3:1
01.08.2020רבוטניצ'קי סקופיה (מקדוניה)בורצ (מקדוניה)0:1
01.08.2020רודז אביירון (צרפת)קלרמונט (צרפת)0:1
01.08.2020שטאדלאו (אוסטריה)טים ווינר ליניאן (אוסטריה)3:1
01.08.2020שטורם-2 גראץ (אוסטריה)אדמירה-2 וואקר (אוסטריה)2:2
01.08.2020שטיינבך (גרמניה)אסן (גרמניה)2:1
01.08.2020שרלרואה (בלגיה)אז'קסיו (צרפת)2:2
03.08.2020הפועל.חיפה (ישראל)הפועל חדרה (ישראל)1:0
03.08.2020הפועל.ת''א (ישראל)הפועל ר''ג (ישראל)2:0
03.08.2020זלצבורג (אוסטריה)בראבו לובליאנה (סלובניה)2:2
03.08.2020רודה (הולנד)פ.צ. איינדהובן (הולנד)1:3
03.08.2020רקוב צ'נסטוחובה (פולין)קורונה קיאלצה (פולין)0:5
04.08.2020אדמירה (צ'כיה)בנאטקי (צ'כיה)1:3
04.08.2020אנדרזו (צרפת)או ליון (צרפת)0:1
04.08.2020אפינאל (צרפת)נאנסי (צרפת)3:1
04.08.2020בוהמיאנס 1905 פראג (צ'כיה)כרודים (צ'כיה)0:4
04.08.2020בישופסהופן (אוסטריה)ורנסדורף (צ'כיה)1:1
04.08.2020בני.סכנין (ישראל)הפועל כפ''ס (ישראל)1:1
04.08.2020דה טרפרס (הולנד)ניימיכן (הולנד)2:0
04.08.2020דובו (הולנד)קוזקן בויז (הולנד)4:1
04.08.2020דיז'ון (צרפת)שטרסבור (צרפת)
04.08.2020ווסטלנדיה (הולנד)סהוונגן (הולנד)3:1
04.08.2020וינה 1894 (אוסטריה)סטריפ-פינג (אוסטריה)2:0
04.08.2020ורסאי 78 (צרפת)רד סטאר 93 (צרפת)3:0
04.08.2020טבור סז'נה (סלובניה)פרנצווארוש (הונגריה)1:1
04.08.2020טולוז (צרפת)בורדו (צרפת)0:0
04.08.2020ליסה (הולנד)נורדוויק (הולנד)2:1
04.08.2020מאריאנליוסט (דנמרק)טארוף פורוף (דנמרק)2:4
04.08.2020נאה סלאמיס (קפריסין)אומוניה ניקוסיה (קפריסין)0:0
04.08.2020נים (צרפת)רודז אביירון (צרפת)1:1
04.08.2020נסביו (דנמרק)בי 1913 אודנסה (דנמרק)
04.08.2020סטאפהורסט (הולנד)הארקמסה בויז (הולנד)4:1
04.08.2020סטרוגה (מקדוניה)פורינו (מקדוניה)2:3
04.08.2020סנט אומר (צרפת)דונקרק (צרפת)3:0
04.08.2020קלאב ברוז' (בלגיה)פטאנז' (לוקסמבורג)0:3
04.08.2020קרל צייס יינה (גרמניה)מויזלוויצ (גרמניה)2:0
04.08.2020ראן (צרפת)לוריינט (צרפת)1:1
07.08.2020אדמירה ווקר (אוסטריה)ווינר ספורטקלאב (אוסטריה)3:0
07.08.2020אטרומיטוס אתונה (יוון)פ.א.ו.ק. סלוניקי (יוון)0:0
07.08.2020אלטאך (אוסטריה)ויקטוריה פלזן (צ'כיה)1:0
07.08.2020אלטאך-2 (אוסטריה)ויקטוריה פלזן (צ'כיה)
07.08.2020אליומיני (סלובניה)וידו (סלובניה)0:4
07.08.2020אמן (הולנד)קאמבור (הולנד)5:2
07.08.2020אפואל ניקוסיה (קפריסין)א.א.ק לרנקה (קפריסין)0:1
07.08.2020ארמיס אראדיפו (קפריסין)קרמיוטיסה (קפריסין)1:1
07.08.2020בראבו לובליאנה (סלובניה)טבור סז'נה (סלובניה)0:1
07.08.2020גזירה יונייטד (מלטה)ויטוריאוזה סטארס (מלטה)0:2
07.08.2020גלייסדורף (אוסטריה)פויטסברג (אוסטריה)1:2
07.08.2020דיז'ון (צרפת)מץ (צרפת)2:1
07.08.2020דינמו קייב (אוקראינה)ורס רובנו (אוקראינה)0:3
07.08.2020האנזה רוסטוק (גרמניה)ברלין אנקרספור (גרמניה)2:5
07.08.2020הירנביין (הולנד)ויטסה ארנהיים (הולנד)2:1
07.08.2020וינה 1894 (אוסטריה)ראפיד-2 וינה (אוסטריה)3:0
07.08.2020זגלביה לובין (פולין)פוגון שצ'צ'ין (פולין)1:0
07.08.2020טוונטה אנסחדה (הולנד)אקסלסיור 31 (הולנד)1:3
07.08.2020סליגנפורטן (גרמניה)איכשטט (גרמניה)
07.08.2020סנט אטיין (צרפת)הרטה ברלין (גרמניה)
08.08.2020אוקזר (צרפת)אורליאן יו אס 45 (צרפת)1:1
08.08.2020אייאקס אמסטרדם (הולנד)ואלבייק (הולנד)1:6
08.08.2020אלמרה סיטי (הולנד)דן האג (הולנד)2:1
08.08.2020אלקמאר (הולנד)ליל (צרפת)1:2
08.08.2020אנורתוסיס פמגוסטה (קפריסין)א.א.ל. לימסול (קפריסין)0:2
08.08.2020אפולון לימסול (קפריסין)פאפוס (קפריסין)
08.08.2020בוהמיאנס 1905 פראג (צ'כיה)יבלונץ (צ'כיה)0:0
08.08.2020בנאטקי (צ'כיה)דוברוביצה (צ'כיה)3:1
08.08.2020ברסט (צרפת)ראן (צרפת)1:2
08.08.2020דואיסבורג (גרמניה)פרויסן מיונסטר (גרמניה)0:1
08.08.2020דינמו זאגרב (קרואטיה)פובליקום (סלובניה)0:3
08.08.2020דן בוש (הולנד)רודה (הולנד)1:2
08.08.2020הראדץ קראלובה (צ'כיה)חלומץ נאד צידלינו (צ'כיה)0:3
08.08.2020וארטקס (קרואטיה)סלאבן בלופו (קרואטיה)0:1
08.08.2020וורל (גרמניה)פ.ס.וו. איינדהובן (הולנד)3:0
08.08.2020זאלייגרצג (הונגריה)אוסייק (קרואטיה)0:2
08.08.2020זלצבורג (אוסטריה)ניס (צרפת)1:4
08.08.2020טסקומה זלין (צ'כיה)פרוסטייב (צ'כיה)2:1
08.08.2020טפליצה (צ'כיה)דוקלה פראג (צ'כיה)4:5
08.08.2020טרשינץ (צ'כיה)אופבה (צ'כיה)1:1
08.08.2020יונג אייאקס (הולנד)יונג אז (הולנד)3:2
08.08.2020לוריינט (צרפת)אנג'ר (צרפת)0:0
08.08.2020מ.ט.ק. (הונגריה)אויפשט (הונגריה)3:4
08.08.2020נאה סלאמיס (קפריסין)אתניקוס אכנאס (קפריסין)2:2
08.08.2020נאנט (צרפת)סארברוקן (גרמניה)
08.08.2020סטיכטינג (הולנד)פ.צ. איינדהובן (הולנד)0:1
08.08.2020סלביה פראג (צ'כיה)פהרבר (הונגריה)1:3
08.08.2020פהרבר (הונגריה)אויפשט (הונגריה)0:1
08.08.2020פו (צרפת)ניורט (צרפת)0:0
08.08.2020פרדוביצה (צ'כיה)סיגמה אולומוץ (צ'כיה)1:1
08.08.2020פריז סן ז'רמן (צרפת)טרואה (צרפת)
08.08.2020פרימוריה (סלובניה)טבור סז'נה (סלובניה)3:4
08.08.2020קאן (צרפת)אמיין אס.סי. (צרפת)1:2
08.08.2020רודז אביירון (צרפת)טולוז (צרפת)
08.08.2020רוט מיינץ (גרמניה)גיסן (גרמניה)
08.08.2020שטורם גראץ (אוסטריה)פרנצווארוש (הונגריה)1:0
08.08.2020שמבלי (צרפת)רד סטאר 93 (צרפת)2:2
09.08.2020אוסנברוק (גרמניה)שאלקה-04 (גרמניה)5:1
09.08.2020דה גראפשחאפ (הולנד)וולנדאם (הולנד)2:1
09.08.2020דורדרכט (הולנד)נ.א.ק. ברדה (הולנד)
09.08.2020הראקלס אלמלו (הולנד)זוולה (הולנד)1:0
09.08.2020ויקטוריה פלזן 2 (צ'כיה)פרדוביצה ב' (צ'כיה)0:4
09.08.2020ורדר ברמן (גרמניה)בראונשויג (גרמניה)0:2
09.08.2020נים (צרפת)מרסיי (צרפת)1:0
09.08.2020פיינורד (הולנד)ספרטה רוטרדם (הולנד)0:3
09.08.2020פרנצווארוש (הונגריה)ספרטה פראג (צ'כיה)
10.08.2020אסבירג (דנמרק)אורהוס פרמאד (דנמרק)1:2
10.08.2020בירקירקרה (מלטה)נאשר ליונס (מלטה)1:1
10.08.2020דסנה צ'רניגוב (אוקראינה)דינאז וישהורוד (אוקראינה)1:4
10.08.2020טוונטה אנסחדה (הולנד)פורטונה סיטארד (הולנד)1:2
10.08.2020מידלפארט (דנמרק)קמרטנס אודנסה (דנמרק)2:2
10.08.2020פ.א.ו.ק. סלוניקי (יוון)וולוס (יוון)0:2
11.08.2020א.א.ק לרנקה (קפריסין)אולימפיאקוס ניקוסיה (קפריסין)1:1
11.08.2020אונ''ה ולדהובן (הולנד)ניימיכן (הולנד)3:1
11.08.2020אמן (הולנד)כרונינגן (הולנד)4:1
11.08.2020אפ.איי.2000 (דנמרק)ל.ס. (דנמרק)
11.08.2020ברונשוי (דנמרק)חוסום (דנמרק)0:4
11.08.2020ברנדרכט (הולנד)אקסלסיור מאסלואיס (הולנד)1:1
11.08.2020גלדרס (הולנד)גנוייגן (הולנד)0:2
11.08.2020דן בוש (הולנד)טק טיל (הולנד)
11.08.2020הנסברק (הולנד)סטיכטינג (הולנד)
11.08.2020ווסטפליה הרנה (גרמניה)רוט-וייס אוברהאוזן (גרמניה)2:0
11.08.2020וינה 1894 (אוסטריה)סטריפ-פינג (אוסטריה)
11.08.2020חומוטוב (צ'כיה)אוסטי נאד לאבם (צ'כיה)4:0
11.08.2020טלסטר (הולנד)הולנדיה הורן (הולנד)1:6
11.08.2020יאן רגנסבורג (גרמניה)נירנברג (גרמניה)1:0
11.08.2020ניורט (צרפת)שולה (צרפת)0:0
11.08.2020סלביה פראג (צ'כיה)שטורם גראץ (אוסטריה)
11.08.2020סנט פולטן (אוסטריה)ויקטוריה פלזן (צ'כיה)2:0
11.08.2020ספקנבורג (הולנד)הרקולס אוטרכט (הולנד)1:0
11.08.2020פרדוביצה (צ'כיה)בוהמיאנס 1905 פראג (צ'כיה)0:0
11.08.2020קיקרס אמדן (גרמניה)אולדנבורג 1897 (גרמניה)1:1
11.08.2020קרמיוטיסה (קפריסין)אריס לימסול (קפריסין)2:1
11.08.2020רדינדן (גרמניה)ורדר-2 ברמן (גרמניה)1:1
12.08.2020אבראנש (צרפת)לה האבר (צרפת)4:5
12.08.2020אדמירה ווקר (אוסטריה)באניק אוסטראבה (צ'כיה)1:2
12.08.2020איכשטט (גרמניה)אאוגסבורג (גרמניה)
12.08.2020אלטאך (אוסטריה)בורוסיה דורטמונד (גרמניה)6:0
12.08.2020אשפנבורג (גרמניה)הופנהיים-2 (גרמניה)4:1
12.08.2020ב. 93 קופנהאגן (דנמרק)א.ב. קופנהאגן (דנמרק)0:3
12.08.2020בורוסיה מינשנגלדבאך (גרמניה)וורל (גרמניה)0:4
12.08.2020ברנו (צ'כיה)לישן (צ'כיה)3:2
12.08.2020ברסט (צרפת)גנגאן (צרפת)0:1
12.08.2020ווטנשייד (גרמניה)פורטונה-2 דיסלדורף (גרמניה)2:2
12.08.2020וילפראנש (צרפת)גרנובל (צרפת)2:0
12.08.2020ויקטוריה ז'יז'קוב (צ'כיה)ויסוצ'ינה (צ'כיה)2:3
12.08.2020יונג אייאקס (הולנד)יונג אוטרכט (הולנד)2:1
12.08.2020לך פוזנאן (פולין)קיקרס אופנבך (גרמניה)1:1
12.08.2020מלאדה בולסלאב (צ'כיה)כרודים (צ'כיה)
12.08.2020נאה סלאמיס (קפריסין)אלקי אורוקליני (קפריסין)1:1
12.08.2020סדאן (צרפת)טרואה (צרפת)3:1
12.08.2020סנט פולטן (אוסטריה)צ'סקה בודיוביצה (צ'כיה)3:0
12.08.2020ספרטה פראג (צ'כיה)וולסברגר (אוסטריה)2:2
12.08.2020קרבינה (צ'כיה)יאסטשמבה (פולין)0:2
12.08.2020ראן (צרפת)סנט אטיין (צרפת)0:3
12.08.2020ראפיד וינה (אוסטריה)אופבה (צ'כיה)3:5
12.08.2020רודז אביירון (צרפת)פו (צרפת)0:2
13.08.2020אייאקס אמסטרדם (הולנד)אוטרכט (הולנד)1:5
13.08.2020הופנהיים (גרמניה)ווהן (גרמניה)1:7
13.08.2020וולוס (יוון)אטרומיטוס אתונה (יוון)2:1
13.08.2020פאדרבורן (גרמניה)יורדינגן (גרמניה)1:2
14.08.2020א.א.ק לרנקה (קפריסין)א.א.ל. לימסול (קפריסין)2:1
14.08.2020אוניברסיטטה קראיובה (רומניה)ויקטוריה פלזן (צ'כיה)2:0
14.08.2020אנורתוסיס פמגוסטה (קפריסין)פאפוס (קפריסין)0:0
14.08.2020אפואל ניקוסיה (קפריסין)אפולון לימסול (קפריסין)1:2
14.08.2020ארצגבירגה אווה (גרמניה)קיקרס אופנבך (גרמניה)1:0
14.08.2020גרוטר פורט (גרמניה)אונטרהאכינג (גרמניה)0:3
14.08.2020דסנה צ'רניגוב (אוקראינה)אולימפיק דונצק (אוקראינה)0:2
14.08.2020הורן (אוסטריה)בורוסיה-2 דורטמונד (גרמניה)2:0
14.08.2020הרטה ברלין (גרמניה)ויקטוריה קלן (גרמניה)0:2
14.08.2020וולסברגר (אוסטריה)לאפניץ (אוסטריה)
14.08.2020וילם II (הולנד)ונלו (הולנד)1:2
14.08.2020וינה 1894 (אוסטריה)דראסבורג (אוסטריה)0:0
14.08.2020זלצבורג (אוסטריה)צ'סקה בודיוביצה (צ'כיה)0:2
14.08.2020טופ אוס (הולנד)פ.צ. איינדהובן (הולנד)3:0
14.08.2020טראיסקירהן (אוסטריה)קומה אלקטרה (אוסטריה)1:2
14.08.2020מונפלייה (צרפת)רודז אביירון (צרפת)1:3
14.08.2020מיינץ-2 (גרמניה)שאלקה-2 (גרמניה)2:3
14.08.2020סיודווסט (דנמרק)פלנסבורג (גרמניה)1:1
14.08.2020סנדריסקי (דנמרק)סילקבורג (דנמרק)3:1
14.08.2020פ.צ. פריז (צרפת)קרטיל (צרפת)0:2
14.08.2020קאמבור (הולנד)וולנדאם (הולנד)4:0
14.08.2020קרמיוטיסה (קפריסין)אלקי אורוקליני (קפריסין)0:1
14.08.2020שאטורו (צרפת)ליון דיושר (צרפת)2:0
15.08.2020אוקזר (צרפת)בורדו (צרפת)
15.08.2020אלקמאר (הולנד)מונאקו (צרפת)2:0
15.08.2020אמיין אס.סי. (צרפת)טרואה (צרפת)2:1
15.08.2020גנמוידן (הולנד)הארדנברג (הולנד)3:2
15.08.2020גרנובל (צרפת)קלרמונט (צרפת)0:4
15.08.2020דורדרכט (הולנד)אקסלסיור מאסלואיס (הולנד)1:3
15.08.2020יוניון ברלין (גרמניה)דינמו דרזדן (גרמניה)0:2
15.08.2020יידדלוך (גרמניה)אולדנבורג 1894 (גרמניה)2:4
15.08.2020לה מאן (צרפת)קאן (צרפת)1:0
15.08.2020מיינץ (גרמניה)וורצבורגר קיקרס (גרמניה)0:6
15.08.2020מרילה פריברם (צ'כיה)דוקלה פראג (צ'כיה)3:1
15.08.2020נ.א.ק. ברדה (הולנד)דן האג (הולנד)0:1
15.08.2020נאנט (צרפת)סנט אטיין (צרפת)
15.08.2020פ.ס.וו. איינדהובן (הולנד)ויטסה ארנהיים (הולנד)1:1
15.08.2020פרייבורג (גרמניה)קרלסרוהה (גרמניה)1:1
15.08.2020ראפיד וינה (אוסטריה)סלובן ליברץ (צ'כיה)0:3
15.08.2020שטורם גראץ (אוסטריה)אופבה (צ'כיה)1:1
15.08.2020שטרסבור (צרפת)מץ (צרפת)3:2
18.08.2020א.ב. קופנהאגן (דנמרק)חבידוברה (דנמרק)2:1
18.08.2020ארצגבירגה אווה (גרמניה)פוגון שצ'צ'ין (פולין)0:4
18.08.2020בלקפול (אנגליה)ברואו (אנגליה)1:2
18.08.2020בראבו לובליאנה (סלובניה)טבור סז'נה (סלובניה)2:4
18.08.2020ברנדרכט (הולנד)דונגן (הולנד)
18.08.2020ואלבייק (הולנד)נ.א.ק. ברדה (הולנד)2:0
18.08.2020וולסברגר (אוסטריה)אייאקס אמסטרדם (הולנד)2:0
18.08.2020וורל (גרמניה)ארמיניה בילפלד (גרמניה)2:1
18.08.2020טלסטר (הולנד)ספרטה רוטרדם (הולנד)0:0
18.08.2020ניימיכן (הולנד)טופ אוס (הולנד)0:4
18.08.2020פ.צ. קלן (גרמניה)בוכום (גרמניה)0:2
18.08.2020פורטונה דיסלדורף (גרמניה)ווהן (גרמניה)
18.08.2020פלאואן (גרמניה)צוויקאו (גרמניה)7:2
18.08.2020קוויק בויז (הולנד)ליידה (הולנד)0:3
18.08.2020שאלקה-04 (גרמניה)יורדינגן (גרמניה)3:1
19.08.2020אונטרהאכינג (גרמניה)קרלסרוהה (גרמניה)2:2
19.08.2020אוסטריה קלגנפורט (אוסטריה)פאדרבורן (גרמניה)1:1
19.08.2020איפסונאס (קפריסין)זקאקיו (קפריסין)
19.08.2020אמן (הולנד)הראקלס אלמלו (הולנד)2:0
19.08.2020אסבירג (דנמרק)אלבורג (דנמרק)1:2
19.08.2020אקסלסיור רוט. (הולנד)הלמונד ספורט (הולנד)1:2
19.08.2020הלסינגור (דנמרק)נאסטבד (דנמרק)0:1
19.08.2020ווטנשייד (גרמניה)ולברט (גרמניה)0:1
19.08.2020ויילה (דנמרק)הוברו (דנמרק)1:0
19.08.2020זגלביה סוסנובייץ (פולין)אודרה אופולה (פולין)0:2
19.08.2020לאמיה (יוון)פנאיטוליקוס אגריניו (יוון)1:1
19.08.2020לאסק לינץ (אוסטריה)ורדר ברמן (גרמניה)4:1
19.08.2020מיינץ (גרמניה)שטוטגרט (גרמניה)
19.08.2020ניקוביןג (דנמרק)ה.י.ק. הלרופ (דנמרק)1:1
19.08.2020סקיבה (דנמרק)טיסטד (דנמרק)0:1
19.08.2020ראנדרס (דנמרק)ויבורג (דנמרק)1:5
19.08.2020שוויינפורט (גרמניה)מיינץ-2 (גרמניה)0:4
21.08.2020בורוסיה-2 מינשנגלדבאך (גרמניה)רוט-וייס אוברהאוזן (גרמניה)3:1
21.08.2020בראונשויג (גרמניה)דינמו דרזדן (גרמניה)0:1
21.08.2020בריסטול סיטי (אנגליה)צ'לטנהאם (אנגליה)0:4
21.08.2020ואדוץ (ליכטנשטיין)ויל 1900 (שוויץ)1:3
21.08.2020וולנדאם (הולנד)כרונינגן (הולנד)2:0
21.08.2020וולסברגר (אוסטריה)הורן (אוסטריה)1:2
21.08.2020וילם II (הולנד)פ.ס.וו. איינדהובן (הולנד)1:1
21.08.2020ולטה (מלטה)ליה אתלטיק (מלטה)3:3
21.08.2020טונטון (אנגליה)אקסטר (אנגליה)1:1
21.08.2020טופ אוס (הולנד)סטיכטינג (הולנד)
21.08.2020טירול וואטנס (אוסטריה)יוניון ברלין (גרמניה)0:3
21.08.2020יונג פ.ס.וו. (הולנד)ונלו (הולנד)
21.08.2020מידלפארט (דנמרק)קולדינג איי.אף (דנמרק)2:3
21.08.2020סט. גאלן (שוויץ)אוסטריה לוסטנאו (אוסטריה)0:5
21.08.2020סנט פאולי (גרמניה)אורהוס (דנמרק)0:0
21.08.2020סרבט ז'נבה (שוויץ)אביאן טונון (צרפת)0:8
22.08.2020אדמירה ווקר (אוסטריה)אמסטטן (אוסטריה)1:2
22.08.2020אווארטה (דנמרק)קפום רוסקילדה (דנמרק)2:1
22.08.2020אוסטריה וינה (אוסטריה)פאשינג לאסק -2 (אוסטריה)0:6
22.08.2020אוסטריה קלגנפורט (אוסטריה)הארטברג (אוסטריה)1:3
22.08.2020איינטרכט טרייר (גרמניה)פלקלינגן (גרמניה)1:2
22.08.2020אלבורג (דנמרק)סילקבורג (דנמרק)2:1
22.08.2020אלבסטה (ספרד)לבנטה (ספרד)
22.08.2020אלטאך (אוסטריה)היידנהיים (גרמניה)0:2
22.08.2020אלמרה סיטי (הולנד)כרונינגן (הולנד)1:1
22.08.2020אסו פולי (רומניה)ריפנסיה (רומניה)2:2
22.08.2020ב. 93 קופנהאגן (דנמרק)רוסקילדה (דנמרק)
22.08.2020בונר (גרמניה)ויקטוריה קלן (גרמניה)6:1
22.08.2020בורוסיה מינשנגלדבאך (גרמניה)פאדרבורן (גרמניה)0:2
22.08.2020בלקפול (אנגליה)אברטון (אנגליה)3:3
22.08.2020ברונדבי (דנמרק)נאסטבד (דנמרק)1:3
22.08.2020ברונשוי (דנמרק)טורנבי א.ב. (דנמרק)2:0
22.08.2020ברמינגהאם (אנגליה)צ'רלטון (אנגליה)1:1
22.08.2020גורניק לצ'נה (פולין)זניץ' פרושקוב (פולין)1:0
22.08.2020גייטסהד (אנגליה)סנדרלנד (אנגליה)3:1
22.08.2020דה טרפרס (הולנד)אונ''ה ולדהובן (הולנד)0:2
22.08.2020דן האג (הולנד)ויטסה ארנהיים (הולנד)2:2
22.08.2020דרמשטאדט (גרמניה)ווהן (גרמניה)2:1
22.08.2020הולשטיין קיל (גרמניה)וולפסבורג (גרמניה)2:0
22.08.2020הופנהיים (גרמניה)נירנברג (גרמניה)5:2
22.08.2020הופנהיים (גרמניה)גרוטר פורט (גרמניה)0:1
22.08.2020המבורג (גרמניה)ראנדרס (דנמרק)2:1
22.08.2020ואקר אינסברוק (אוסטריה)אונטרהאכינג (גרמניה)3:0
22.08.2020וויץ (אוסטריה)גראזר (אוסטריה)
22.08.2020וונסיוסל (דנמרק)יאמרבוגט (דנמרק)0:1
22.08.2020וורמטיה וורמס (גרמניה)רוט מיינץ (גרמניה)1:4
22.08.2020ויילה (דנמרק)ויבורג (דנמרק)4:3
22.08.2020זגלביה סוסנובייץ (פולין)רסוביה ז'שוב (פולין)2:0
22.08.2020זלצבורג (אוסטריה)אייאקס אמסטרדם (הולנד)4:1
22.08.2020טוונטה אנסחדה (הולנד)דה גראפשחאפ (הולנד)
22.08.2020טוטנהאם (אנגליה)איפסוויץ' (אנגליה)0:3
22.08.2020טיכי (פולין)וידזב לודז' (פולין)3:1
22.08.2020טיסטד (דנמרק)ו.ס.ק. אורהוס (דנמרק)1:1
22.08.2020יוניון ברלין (גרמניה)פ.צ. קלן (גרמניה)2:1
22.08.2020לאסק לינץ (אוסטריה)קרלסרוהה (גרמניה)2:0
22.08.2020לוטה (גרמניה)ורדר-2 ברמן (גרמניה)3:2
22.08.2020ליברפול (אנגליה)שטוטגרט (גרמניה)0:3
22.08.2020לינגבי (דנמרק)חבידוברה (דנמרק)0:3
22.08.2020מיינץ (גרמניה)סנדהאוזן (גרמניה)1:0
22.08.2020מץ (צרפת)מונפלייה (צרפת)1:1
22.08.2020נורתהאפטון (אנגליה)לייטון אוריינט (אנגליה)0:1
22.08.2020ניימיכן (הולנד)ואלבייק (הולנד)1:2
22.08.2020ס.וו. ריד (אוסטריה)צוויקאו (גרמניה)2:2
22.08.2020סאות'פורט (אנגליה)האדרספילד (אנגליה)
22.08.2020סולפורד סיטי (אנגליה)פרסטון (אנגליה)3:1
22.08.2020סטוק סיטי (אנגליה)בארטון (אנגליה)1:0
22.08.2020ספרטה נייקרק (הולנד)גלדרס (הולנד)2:2
22.08.2020ספרטה רוטרדם (הולנד)נ.א.ק. ברדה (הולנד)1:1
22.08.2020פ.ס.וו. איינדהובן (הולנד)איינטרכט פרנקפורט (גרמניה)2:1
22.08.2020פ.צ. ציריך (שוויץ)שאפהאוזן (שוויץ)5:2
22.08.2020פורטונה דיסלדורף (גרמניה)בוכום (גרמניה)0:1
22.08.2020פליטווד טאון (אנגליה)בלקבורן (אנגליה)4:1
22.08.2020פנרבחצ'ה (טורקיה)קרגיומריוק (טורקיה)2:2
22.08.2020פרויסן מיונסטר (גרמניה)יידדלוך (גרמניה)0:2
22.08.2020פרם קופנהאגן (דנמרק)הילרוד (דנמרק)0:0
22.08.2020פרמד אמאגר (דנמרק)קוגה (דנמרק)1:2
22.08.2020קאמבור (הולנד)דורדרכט (הולנד)2:4
22.08.2020קאפפנברג (אוסטריה)בלאו-וייס לינץ (אוסטריה)0:1
22.08.2020קווינס פארק ריינג'רס (אנגליה)ווימבלדון (אנגליה)0:3
22.08.2020קטוויק (הולנד)פ.צ. איינדהובן (הולנד)
22.08.2020קסמאקס (שוויץ)סרבט ז'נבה (שוויץ)2:1
22.08.2020רדינג (אנגליה)גיליגהאם (אנגליה)1:2
22.08.2020שטורם גראץ (אוסטריה)לאפניץ (אוסטריה)1:2
24.08.2020אוסטריה לוסטנאו (אוסטריה)ורדר ברמן (גרמניה)4:2
24.08.2020אמן (הולנד)זוולה (הולנד)1:0
24.08.2020גזיאנטפספור (טורקיה)אסקיסחירספור (טורקיה)0:5
24.08.2020וורל (גרמניה)נוריץ' (אנגליה)3:0
24.08.2020שאלקה-04 (גרמניה)וורצבורגר קיקרס (גרמניה)
25.08.2020אייאקס אמסטרדם (הולנד)הולשטיין קיל (גרמניה)2:5
25.08.2020אייאקס אמסטרדם (הולנד)הרטה ברלין (גרמניה)0:1
25.08.2020איסט טארוק יונייטד (אנגליה)קונקורד ריינג'רס (אנגליה)3:2
25.08.2020איפסוויץ' (אנגליה)ווסטהאם (אנגליה)4:1
25.08.2020אלאספורט מינךן (גרמניה)גראסהופרס (שוויץ)0:1
25.08.2020אריס סלוניקי (יוון)פאנסראיקוס (יוון)0:1
25.08.2020ארמיניה בילפלד (גרמניה)פיינורד (הולנד)0:0
25.08.2020ארצגבירגה אווה (גרמניה)מגדבורג (גרמניה)1:3
25.08.2020אשפנבורג (גרמניה)קיקרס אופנבך (גרמניה)
25.08.2020באונטל (גרמניה)הסן קסל (גרמניה)2:2
25.08.2020בארטון (אנגליה)קובנטרי (אנגליה)3:2
25.08.2020בלאו-וייס לינץ (אוסטריה)אוסטריה-2 וינה (אוסטריה)0:6
25.08.2020בלקפול (אנגליה)בלקבורן (אנגליה)3:1
25.08.2020בנפיקה ליסבון (פורטוגל)בלננסס (פורטוגל)0:4
25.08.2020ברנדרכט (הולנד)א.ס.וו.ה. (הולנד)2:1
25.08.2020גזטפה (טורקיה)אנקרגוצ'ו (טורקיה)2:1
25.08.2020דובו (הולנד)אס וי ספאקנבורג (הולנד)3:3
25.08.2020דנדי יונייטד (סקוטלנד)שפילד יונייטד (אנגליה)
25.08.2020האנובר-2 (גרמניה)פורטונה-2 דיסלדורף (גרמניה)0:10
25.08.2020הארינגי בורו (אנגליה)אלדרשוט (אנגליה)1:1
25.08.2020הראקלס אלמלו (הולנד)טלסטר (הולנד)0:4
25.08.2020וויקומב וונדרס (אנגליה)ווסטהאם (אנגליה)5:1
25.08.2020וולדסטון (אנגליה)לוטון (אנגליה)3:0
25.08.2020וולין (אוקראינה)ורס רובנו (אוקראינה)0:0
25.08.2020ווקינג (אנגליה)ווסטפילדס (אנגליה)1:2
25.08.2020ויאריאל (ספרד)טנריפה (ספרד)3:2
25.08.2020זלצבורג (אוסטריה)ליברפול (אנגליה)2:2
25.08.2020טרנמר (אנגליה)פרסטון (אנגליה)1:1
25.08.2020לוצרן (שוויץ)פ.צ. ציריך (שוויץ)0:2
25.08.2020לינקולן סיטי (אנגליה)סקאנטורפ (אנגליה)0:4
25.08.2020מילטון קיינס (אנגליה)ארסנל (אנגליה)4:1
25.08.2020נורדוויק (הולנד)הולנדיה הורן (הולנד)1:1
25.08.2020ניוקאסל (אנגליה)קרו (אנגליה)0:3
25.08.2020ניורי סיטי (צפון אירלנד)וורנפוינט (צפון אירלנד)2:1
25.08.2020סטאפהורסט (הולנד)סניק (הולנד)
25.08.2020סטוקפורט (אנגליה)סולפורד סיטי (אנגליה)0:1
25.08.2020סטמפורד (אנגליה)קטרינג (אנגליה)
25.08.2020סלגלאה (מלטה)זייטון (מלטה)2:1
25.08.2020פוטן (הולנד)ואלבייק (הולנד)3:0
25.08.2020פלימות' (אנגליה)מידלסברו (אנגליה)1:0
25.08.2020קוניקלייקה (הולנד)ליידה (הולנד)1:2
25.08.2020קריסטל פאלאס (אנגליה)אוקספורד יונייטד (אנגליה)1:2
25.08.2020שוויינפורט (גרמניה)הופנהיים-2 (גרמניה)0:2
26.08.2020אלאבס (ספרד)הואסקה (ספרד)2:1
26.08.2020אסבירג (דנמרק)ויבורג (דנמרק)2:2
26.08.2020אריס לימסול (קפריסין)אלקי אורוקליני (קפריסין)1:1
26.08.2020בלינזונה (שוויץ)לוגנו (שוויץ)1:1
26.08.2020בנפיקה ליסבון (פורטוגל)פרנסה (פורטוגל)1:5
26.08.2020דינמו דרזדן (גרמניה)נוריץ' (אנגליה)2:0
26.08.2020האדרספילד (אנגליה)פליטווד טאון (אנגליה)
26.08.2020האדרספילד (אנגליה)ברדפורד (אנגליה)1:2
26.08.2020האלטרן (גרמניה)שאלקה-2 (גרמניה)5:1
26.08.2020הארטברג (אוסטריה)האנובר 96 (גרמניה)1:2
26.08.2020ויל 1900 (שוויץ)שאפהאוזן (שוויץ)2:1
26.08.2020טריקלה (יוון)לריסה (יוון)1:0
26.08.2020לאמיה (יוון)וולוס (יוון)0:2
26.08.2020לוגו (ספרד)פונפרדינה (ספרד)2:1
26.08.2020מיראנדס (ספרד)אוסאסונה (ספרד)2:0
26.08.2020פורטונה סיטארד (הולנד)ונלו (הולנד)1:2
26.08.2020פנאתינייקוס (יוון)או.פ.י. אירקליון (יוון)0:1
26.08.2020קרטחנה (ספרד)לגאנס (ספרד)1:0
26.08.2020קרלסרוהה (גרמניה)צוויקאו (גרמניה)0:1
26.08.2020שטוטגרט (גרמניה)המבורג (גרמניה)2:3
26.08.2020שטוטגרט-2 (גרמניה)גרוטר פורט 2 (גרמניה)
26.08.2020שטיינבך (גרמניה)פורטונה-2 דיסלדורף (גרמניה)1:1
27.08.2020אודנסה (דנמרק)הורסנס (דנמרק)2:1
27.08.2020בורוסיה מינשנגלדבאך (גרמניה)גרוטר פורט (גרמניה)2:0
27.08.2020ברונדבי (דנמרק)הלסינגור (דנמרק)1:2
27.08.2020גודיה וינייטד (מלטה)ליה אתלטיק (מלטה)0:4
27.08.2020דאסנדוף (גרמניה)הולשטיין קיל 2 (גרמניה)3:2
27.08.2020הוברו (דנמרק)סקיבה (דנמרק)1:4
27.08.2020ואלבייק (הולנד)ספרטה רוטרדם (הולנד)1:1
27.08.2020לבנטה (ספרד)מאיורקה (ספרד)1:2
28.08.2020אלבסטה (ספרד)קסטליון (ספרד)1:1
28.08.2020אנקרגוצ'ו (טורקיה)מנמן איזמיר (טורקיה)1:1
28.08.2020בורוסיה דורטמונד (גרמניה)פאדרבורן (גרמניה)1:1
28.08.2020בורוסיה דורטמונד (גרמניה)בוכום (גרמניה)3:1
28.08.2020גלאטסראיי (טורקיה)איסטנבולספור (טורקיה)0:1
28.08.2020גרנדה (ספרד)וליאדוליד (ספרד)3:0
28.08.2020ויאריאל (ספרד)ולנסיה (ספרד)2:1
28.08.2020ויטסה ארנהיים (הולנד)פורטונה דיסלדורף (גרמניה)2:2
28.08.2020ויצ'נצה (איטליה)פראלפיסלו (איטליה)0:3
28.08.2020ולטה (מלטה)סלגלאה (מלטה)3:0
28.08.2020טוטנהאם (אנגליה)רדינג (אנגליה)1:4
28.08.2020מוסטה (מלטה)זייטון (מלטה)2:2
28.08.2020מיטיולן (דנמרק)פרדריסיה (דנמרק)1:5
28.08.2020מפן (גרמניה)סנדריסקי (דנמרק)0:0
28.08.2020נורשלן (דנמרק)קוגה (דנמרק)4:5
28.08.2020ספורטינג גיחון (ספרד)פונפרדינה (ספרד)0:1
28.08.2020פ.צ. ציריך (שוויץ)ויל 1900 (שוויץ)0:1
28.08.2020פורטימוננסה (פורטוגל)ספורטינג ליסבון (פורטוגל)2:1
28.08.2020פיינורד (הולנד)המבורג (גרמניה)1:0
28.08.2020פנאפייל (פורטוגל)סנטה קלרה (פורטוגל)4:0
28.08.2020פנרבחצ'ה (טורקיה)אלניאספור (טורקיה)1:1
28.08.2020קייזרסלאוטרן (גרמניה)הומבורג (גרמניה)1:3
28.08.2020ראיו ואייקנו (ספרד)אייבר (ספרד)1:0
28.08.2020ריו אבה (פורטוגל)ריאל סוסיאדד (ספרד)
28.08.2020שאלקה-04 (גרמניה)אריס סלוניקי (יוון)0:1
29.08.2020אוביידו (ספרד)מיראנדס (ספרד)0:0
29.08.2020אודינזה (איטליה)ויצ'נצה (איטליה)2:3
29.08.2020אולדהאם (אנגליה)לינקולן סיטי (אנגליה)1:2
29.08.2020אייאקס אמסטרדם (הולנד)איינטרכט פרנקפורט (גרמניה)1:2
29.08.2020אלאספורט מינךן (גרמניה)נירנברג (גרמניה)2:1
29.08.2020ברייטון (אנגליה)צ'לסי (אנגליה)1:1
29.08.2020גזיאנטפספור (טורקיה)דניזליספור (טורקיה)2:3
29.08.2020גראסהופרס (שוויץ)לוצרן (שוויץ)1:1
29.08.2020דן האג (הולנד)אלקמאר (הולנד)0:1
29.08.2020ווסטהאם (אנגליה)ברנטפורד (אנגליה)1:2
29.08.2020ורדר ברמן (גרמניה)כרונינגן (הולנד)0:4
29.08.2020טוטנהאם (אנגליה)ברמינגהאם (אנגליה)0:1
29.08.2020לבנטה (ספרד)ולנסיה (ספרד)0:0
29.08.2020לוגרונייס (ספרד)אתלטיק בילבאו (ספרד)1:3
29.08.2020לייטון אוריינט (אנגליה)גיליגהאם (אנגליה)0:1
29.08.2020לסטר (אנגליה)שפילד וונסדיי (אנגליה)0:0
29.08.2020מאיורקה (ספרד)טנריפה (ספרד)0:2
29.08.2020פ.צ. קלן (גרמניה)וולפסבורג (גרמניה)3:0
29.08.2020קריסטל פאלאס (אנגליה)צ'רלטון (אנגליה)0:3
29.08.2020שטוטגרט (גרמניה)ארמיניה בילפלד (גרמניה)0:2
31.08.2020אודנסה (דנמרק)ברונדבי (דנמרק)2:1
31.08.2020גזיאנטפספור (טורקיה)בנדירמספור (טורקיה)
31.08.2020גלאטסראיי (טורקיה)אומרנייספור (טורקיה)0:2
31.08.2020ויילה (דנמרק)נורשלן (דנמרק)1:3
31.08.2020לטרהד (אנגולה)דורקינג (אנגליה)2:0
31.08.2020פנרבחצ'ה (טורקיה)אנטליספור (טורקיה)0:4
31.08.2020פראצ'ואפ (תאילנד)פורט בנגקוק (תאילנד)4:2
31.08.2020צ'למספורד סיטי (אנגליה)קיימברידג' סיטי (אנגליה)1:3
31.08.2020קרגיומריוק (טורקיה)אלניאספור (טורקיה)2:0