ligot.net - כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2020 >> מאי
  ידידות.מועדונים
 
ינואר
פברואר
מרץ
אפריל
מאי
יוני
יולי
אוגוסט
ספטמבר
אוקטובר



כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2020 >> מאי



02.05.2020אניאן (דרום קוריאה)קונקוק (דרום קוריאה)2:4
02.05.2020סאול אי-לנד (דרום קוריאה)אינצ'ון יונייטד (דרום קוריאה)1:2
06.05.2020אררט ירוואן (ארמניה)מאסיס (ארמניה)2:2
06.05.2020דיליז'אן (ארמניה)לוקומוטיב ירוואן (ארמניה)3:0


06.05.2020האנוי (וייטנם)לונג אן (וייטנם)1:1
07.05.2020לוקומוטיב ירוואן (ארמניה)מאסיס (ארמניה)5:2
08.05.2020נואה (ארמניה)לוקומוטיב ירוואן (ארמניה)0:2
09.05.2020אן זיאנג (וייטנם)קאנטהו (וייטנם)2:1
09.05.2020אררט ירוואן (ארמניה)גנדזסר קפאן (ארמניה)0:2
11.05.2020אאאן (ארמניה)מאסיס (ארמניה)1:1
11.05.2020אורארטו (ארמניה)לוקומוטיב ירוואן (ארמניה)2:1
11.05.2020אלשקרט (ארמניה)ווסט ארמניה (ארמניה)1:8
11.05.2020בוהמיאנס 1905 פראג (צ'כיה)כרודים (צ'כיה)1:2
11.05.2020מ.ס.אשדוד (ישראל)הפועל.באר.שבע (ישראל)2:3
12.05.2020בני-יהודה (ישראל)הפועל.ת''א (ישראל)0:0
12.05.2020ויטקוביצה (צ'כיה)באניק אוסטראבה (צ'כיה)2:0
12.05.2020פרדוביצה (צ'כיה)ולאשים (צ'כיה)1:1
13.05.2020בוהמיאנס 1905 פראג (צ'כיה)סלובן ליברץ (צ'כיה)1:1
13.05.2020ברנו (צ'כיה)אוניצ'וב (צ'כיה)0:6
13.05.2020דונג טהאפ (וייטנם)אן זיאנג (וייטנם)3:3
13.05.2020לישן (צ'כיה)אופבה (צ'כיה)1:0
13.05.2020מזוקובסד (הונגריה)מ.ט.ק. (הונגריה)2:2
13.05.2020מרילה פריברם (צ'כיה)סלאבוי וישהראד (צ'כיה)0:1
13.05.2020נאם דים (וייטנם)האיפון (וייטנם)3:6
13.05.2020פרוסטייב (צ'כיה)סיגמה אולומוץ (צ'כיה)0:4
13.05.2020פרנצווארוש (הונגריה)זאלייגרצג (הונגריה)0:2
13.05.2020צ'סקה בודיוביצה (צ'כיה)מס טבורסקו (צ'כיה)1:5
14.05.2020אלשקרט (ארמניה)אררט-ארמניה (ארמניה)2:2
14.05.2020אררט-ארמניה (ארמניה)לוקומוטיב ירוואן (ארמניה)1:4
14.05.2020מכבי.נתניה (ישראל)בית''ר.ירושלים (ישראל)1:2
15.05.2020בוהמיאנס 1905 פראג (צ'כיה)ויסוצ'ינה (צ'כיה)1:4
15.05.2020הפועל.חיפה (ישראל)הפועל חדרה (ישראל)0:3
15.05.2020ולאשים (צ'כיה)מס טבורסקו (צ'כיה)1:3
15.05.2020פרדוביצה (צ'כיה)כרודים (צ'כיה)1:1
15.05.2020קרבינה (צ'כיה)באניק אוסטראבה (צ'כיה)2:2
16.05.2020אויפשט (הונגריה)מ.ט.ק. (הונגריה)2:2
16.05.2020אן זיאנג (וייטנם)דונג טהאפ (וייטנם)3:3
16.05.2020אררט ירוואן (ארמניה)לוקומוטיב ירוואן (ארמניה)5:3
16.05.2020באניק סוקולוב (צ'כיה)ויקטוריה ז'יז'קוב (צ'כיה)3:0
16.05.2020בודפשט הונבד (הונגריה)דיושגיור (הונגריה)1:3
16.05.2020הראדץ קראלובה (צ'כיה)לישן (צ'כיה)1:1
16.05.2020ווארדה (הונגריה)דברצן (הונגריה)1:1
16.05.2020זאלייגרצג (הונגריה)פהרבר (הונגריה)1:0
16.05.2020טסקומה זלין (צ'כיה)קרומרז'יז' (צ'כיה)1:4
16.05.2020טפליצה (צ'כיה)אוסטי נאד לאבם (צ'כיה)1:4
16.05.2020טרשינץ (צ'כיה)קרבינה (צ'כיה)2:2
16.05.2020מכבי.ת''א (ישראל)הפועל.רעננה (ישראל)1:3
16.05.2020נאם דים (וייטנם)פהו היין (וייטנם)0:1
16.05.2020סיגמה אולומוץ (צ'כיה)ברנו (צ'כיה)1:3
16.05.2020סלובן ליברץ (צ'כיה)ורנסדורף (צ'כיה)0:2
16.05.2020סלובצקו (צ'כיה)פרוסטייב (צ'כיה)1:4
16.05.2020קאנטהו (וייטנם)לונג אן (וייטנם)1:2
17.05.2020פהרבר (הונגריה)בודפוקי (הונגריה)1:2
17.05.2020פרנצווארוש (הונגריה)מזוקובסד (הונגריה)1:0
18.05.2020אלשקרט (ארמניה)לוקומוטיב ירוואן (ארמניה)0:5
18.05.2020בני-יהודה (ישראל)בית''ר.ירושלים (ישראל)3:0
18.05.2020לורי ואנאדזור (ארמניה)מאסיס (ארמניה)0:3
18.05.2020מכבי.נתניה (ישראל)הפועל.באר.שבע (ישראל)4:2
19.05.2020הפועל אשקלון (ישראל)הפועל.ת''א (ישראל)3:0
19.05.2020הפועל כפ''ס (ישראל)עירוני ראשל''צ (ישראל)1:0
19.05.2020הפועל.חיפה (ישראל)הפועל.עכו (ישראל)1:2
19.05.2020ויקטוריה ז'יז'קוב (צ'כיה)מס טבורסקו (צ'כיה)6:3
19.05.2020יבלונץ (צ'כיה)ורנסדורף (צ'כיה)1:2
19.05.2020לישן (צ'כיה)כרודים (צ'כיה)0:1
19.05.2020סאנה חאן חואה (וייטנם)וין לונג (וייטנם)5:2
19.05.2020סלאבוי וישהראד (צ'כיה)פיסק (צ'כיה)0:5
19.05.2020סלובצקו (צ'כיה)טרשינץ (צ'כיה)0:1
19.05.2020פרדוביצה (צ'כיה)ז'יבניצה (צ'כיה)0:3
19.05.2020רייקה (קרואטיה)אינטר זפרשיץ' (קרואטיה)1:4
20.05.2020אויפשט (הונגריה)פאקש (הונגריה)2:1
20.05.2020איסטרה פולה (קרואטיה)גוריצה (קרואטיה)2:2
20.05.2020ברנו (צ'כיה)טסקומה זלין (צ'כיה)5:0
20.05.2020הראדץ קראלובה (צ'כיה)נכוד דשטה (צ'כיה)2:4
20.05.2020וויבודינה (סרביה)באצ'קה טופולה (סרביה)1:1
20.05.2020ויטקוביצה (צ'כיה)פרידק מיסטק (צ'כיה)1:8
20.05.2020מלאדה בולסלאב (צ'כיה)בוהמיאנס 1905 פראג (צ'כיה)1:1
20.05.2020צ'סקה בודיוביצה (צ'כיה)ויקטוריה פלזן (צ'כיה)4:1
21.05.2020בין טואן (וייטנם)וין לונג (וייטנם)2:0
21.05.2020הפועל חדרה (ישראל)עירוני.ק''ש (ישראל)2:0
21.05.2020לוואדיה U21 (אסטוניה)מאארדו (אסטוניה)2:0
21.05.2020לינגבי (דנמרק)ברונדבי (דנמרק)0:2
21.05.2020מכבי.נתניה (ישראל)בית'ר תל.אביב/בת.ים (ישראל)0:2
21.05.2020עירוני רמה''ש (ישראל)הפועל.באר.שבע (ישראל)2:2
21.05.2020קרבינה (צ'כיה)פרידק מיסטק (צ'כיה)0:7
22.05.2020אלבורג (דנמרק)מיטיולן (דנמרק)3:0
22.05.2020אלקסנדריה (אוקראינה)וורסקלה פולטבה (אוקראינה)2:4
22.05.2020אסבירג (דנמרק)פרדריסיה (דנמרק)1:1
22.05.2020דינמו זאגרב (קרואטיה)אוסייק (קרואטיה)1:2
22.05.2020דינמו קייב (אוקראינה)רוך לבוב (אוקראינה)0:0
22.05.2020הפועל.חיפה (ישראל)הפועל כפ''ס (ישראל)1:2
22.05.2020הפועל.רעננה (ישראל)קטמון ירושלים (ישראל)4:1
22.05.2020וואפרוס פרנו (אסטוניה)האפסאלו (אסטוניה)0:8
22.05.2020וורחובינה (צ'כיה)ברז'צלב (צ'כיה)2:4
22.05.2020זלצבורג (אוסטריה)טירול וואטנס (אוסטריה)1:1
22.05.2020מינאי (אוקראינה)פ.צ. לבוב (אוקראינה)3:2
22.05.2020סאנה חאן חואה (וייטנם)בין טואן (וייטנם)4:0
22.05.2020סקציה נס ציונה (ישראל)הפועל.ת''א (ישראל)1:1
22.05.2020פרטיזן בלגרד (סרביה)זמון (סרביה)1:2
22.05.2020פרנו (אסטוניה)האפסאלו (אסטוניה)0:8
22.05.2020קאפושוואר (הונגריה)פאקש (הונגריה)1:1
22.05.2020קובנהאבן (דנמרק)אודנסה (דנמרק)2:2
22.05.2020קולדינג איי.אף (דנמרק)סנדריסקי (דנמרק)1:1
22.05.2020ראדניצ'קי ניש (סרביה)רדניק סורדוליצה (סרביה)0:0
22.05.2020ראנדרס (דנמרק)וונסיוסל (דנמרק)1:2
23.05.2020בנשוב (צ'כיה)פיסק (צ'כיה)4:2
23.05.2020דומז'אלה (סלובניה)דוב (סלובניה)0:1
23.05.2020דינמו זאגרב (קרואטיה)גוריצה (קרואטיה)3:2
23.05.2020ווז'דובאץ (סרביה)קולובארה (סרביה)0:2
23.05.2020ויילה (דנמרק)סילקבורג (דנמרק)2:1
23.05.2020וין לונג (וייטנם)הו צ'י מין סיטי (וייטנם)0:5
23.05.2020טארבס (אסטוניה)קוהטלה יארווה (אסטוניה)0:1
23.05.2020מכבי.חיפה (ישראל)הפועל אום אל פחם (ישראל)1:1
23.05.2020מריבור (סלובניה)נאפטה לנדבה (סלובניה)1:3
23.05.2020קיילה (אסטוניה)פרנו (אסטוניה)3:3
24.05.2020אובולון קייב (אוקראינה)דסנה צ'רניגוב (אוקראינה)4:1
24.05.2020אלבה (אסטוניה)וירו הליוס (אסטוניה)1:1
24.05.2020מכבי.ת''א (ישראל)בית'ר תל.אביב/בת.ים (ישראל)0:3
24.05.2020פובליקום (סלובניה)רדומלה (סלובניה)1:2
24.05.2020רייקה (קרואטיה)איסטרה פולה (קרואטיה)1:5
24.05.2020שאחטאר דונייצק (אוקראינה)רוך לבוב (אוקראינה)1:4
25.05.2020בין טואן (וייטנם)סאנה חאן חואה (וייטנם)1:2
25.05.2020דסנה צ'רניגוב (אוקראינה)צ'רקאסצ'ינה (אוקראינה)0:4
25.05.2020הפועל.באר.שבע (ישראל)הפועל ר''ג (ישראל)0:1
25.05.2020סקציה נס ציונה (ישראל)בית''ר.ירושלים (ישראל)4:0
25.05.2020עירוני רמה''ש (ישראל)הפועל.פ''ת (ישראל)4:1
26.05.2020אדמירה ווקר (אוסטריה)שטורם גראץ (אוסטריה)0:0
26.05.2020אודנסה (דנמרק)אלבורג (דנמרק)4:3
26.05.2020אלקסנדריה (אוקראינה)צ'רקאסצ'ינה (אוקראינה)0:5
26.05.2020בני-יהודה (ישראל)מכבי.פ''ת (ישראל)1:2
26.05.2020בני-לוד (ישראל)עירוני ראשל''צ (ישראל)4:1
26.05.2020ברונדבי (דנמרק)לינגבי (דנמרק)1:2
26.05.2020הוברו (דנמרק)ויבורג (דנמרק)1:1
26.05.2020הפועל כפ''ס (ישראל)הפועל חדרה (ישראל)1:1
26.05.2020וולסברגר (אוסטריה)מאטרסבורג (אוסטריה)0:3
26.05.2020טבור סז'נה (סלובניה)נובה גוריצה (סלובניה)4:1
26.05.2020טריגלאב (סלובניה)אולימפיה (סלובניה)1:1
26.05.2020מכבי.נתניה (ישראל)כפר קאסם (ישראל)1:2
26.05.2020עירוני.ק''ש (ישראל)הפועל אום אל פחם (ישראל)1:3
26.05.2020קובנהאבן (דנמרק)סנדריסקי (דנמרק)1:3
26.05.2020קוגה (דנמרק)ניקוביןג (דנמרק)2:1
27.05.2020אוסטריה וינה (אוסטריה)הארטברג (אוסטריה)0:1
27.05.2020אקראנס (איסלנד)איי. בי. וי. (איסלנד)3:2
27.05.2020ברואה סטארה זאגורה (בולגריה)ייטאר וליקו טארנובו (בולגריה)0:0
27.05.2020דינמו קייב (אוקראינה)אולימפיק דונצק (אוקראינה)0:2
27.05.2020וואלור (איסלנד)קפלוויק (איסלנד)1:5
27.05.2020לאסק לינץ (אוסטריה)סנט פולטן (אוסטריה)0:0
27.05.2020מריבור (סלובניה)קופר (סלובניה)2:2
27.05.2020צ'רנו מורה וארנה (בולגריה)דונב רוסה (בולגריה)1:0
27.05.2020קיי. אר. רייקיאוויק (איסלנד)סטיארנן (איסלנד)3:0
27.05.2020ראזגרד (בולגריה)צ'רנו מורה וארנה (בולגריה)1:0
27.05.2020רדומלה (סלובניה)בראבו לובליאנה (סלובניה)1:1
27.05.2020שאחטאר דונייצק (אוקראינה)אובולון קייב (אוקראינה)0:4
28.05.2020טור אקוריירי (איסלנד)פילקיר (איסלנד)2:2
28.05.2020ראפיד וינה (אוסטריה)הורן (אוסטריה)0:3
28.05.2020רייניר סאנדגרדי (איסלנד)וידיר גארדיור (איסלנד)1:1
29.05.2020אליומיני (סלובניה)דומז'אלה (סלובניה)1:0
29.05.2020בוטב פלובדיב (בולגריה)סלאביה סופיה (בולגריה)0:2
29.05.2020בלנסקו (צ'כיה)זנוימו (צ'כיה)0:6
29.05.2020דורנבירן (אוסטריה)ואקר אינסברוק (אוסטריה)3:2
29.05.2020דינמו זאגרב (קרואטיה)אינטר זפרשיץ' (קרואטיה)1:4
29.05.2020טרנצ'ין (סלובקיה)ספרטק טרנבה (סלובקיה)0:4
29.05.2020לבסקי סופיה (בולגריה)ויטושה (בולגריה)1:3
29.05.2020ליפרינג (אוסטריה)אוסטריה קלגנפורט (אוסטריה)2:0
29.05.2020נאפטה לנדבה (סלובניה)בלטינצי (סלובניה)1:3
29.05.2020ס.וו. ריד (אוסטריה)אמסטטן (אוסטריה)0:2
29.05.2020סלובן ברטיסלבה (סלובקיה)סרד (סלובקיה)0:2
29.05.2020סניצה (סלובקיה)פודברזובה (סלובקיה)0:1
29.05.2020צרסקו סלו (בולגריה)לוקומוטיב פלובודיב (בולגריה)2:0
29.05.2020קאפפנברג (אוסטריה)לאפניץ (אוסטריה)3:1
29.05.2020ראזגרד (בולגריה)דונב רוסה (בולגריה)0:4
30.05.2020אוד שיין (נורבגיה)סרפסבורג 08 (נורבגיה)2:1
30.05.2020אולימפיה (סלובניה)נובה גוריצה (סלובניה)0:2
30.05.2020אף. אייץ'. (איסלנד)פראם רייקיאוויק (איסלנד)0:2
30.05.2020בראן (נורבגיה)האוגסונד (נורבגיה)3:0
30.05.2020ברואה סטארה זאגורה (בולגריה)ארדה (בולגריה)0:1
30.05.2020גוריצה (קרואטיה)וארטקס (קרואטיה)1:5
30.05.2020דאלוויק-רייניר (איסלנד)גרוטה (איסלנד)2:1
30.05.2020טבור סז'נה (סלובניה)קופר (סלובניה)5:1
30.05.2020טיאנז'ין טדה (סין)הנן ז'יאני (סין)3:2
30.05.2020לייקניר רייקיאוויק (איסלנד)איי. אר. רייקיאוויק (איסלנד)0:4
30.05.2020מריבור (סלובניה)בראבו לובליאנה (סלובניה)1:6
30.05.2020פובליקום (סלובניה)טריגלאב (סלובניה)1:2
30.05.2020פוהרוניה (סלובקיה)רוז'ומברוק (סלובקיה)1:3
30.05.2020פורוורטס שטייר (אוסטריה)פאשינג לאסק -2 (אוסטריה)0:3
30.05.2020צ'רנו מורה וארנה (בולגריה)ייטאר וליקו טארנובו (בולגריה)0:2
30.05.2020צסק''א סופיה (בולגריה)בוטב וראצה (בולגריה)0:2
30.05.2020קיי.אפ.פיארדאביגד (איסלנד)אוגנבליק (איסלנד)2:0
30.05.2020רודאר (סלובניה)יאדרן (סלובניה)0:3
30.05.2020רוזנבורג (נורבגיה)בודה גלימט (נורבגיה)0:1
31.05.2020בריידבליק (איסלנד)וואלור (איסלנד)3:3
31.05.2020מולדה (נורבגיה)סונדאל (נורבגיה)2:1