ligot.net - כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2019 >> ינואר
  ידידות.מועדונים
 
ינואר
פברואר
מרץ
אפריל
מאי
יוני
יולי
אוגוסט



כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2019 >> ינואר



08.01.2019אנטליספור (טורקיה)יורדינגן (גרמניה)2:1
08.01.2019בשיקטש (טורקיה)הלמונד ספורט (הולנד)0:1
08.01.2019גנצ'לרבירליגי (טורקיה)מ.ט.ק. (הונגריה)0:1
08.01.2019דורדרכט (הולנד)טופ אוס (הולנד)0:3


08.01.2019דרמשטדט (גרמניה)ווהן (גרמניה)1:2
08.01.2019טרבזונספור (טורקיה)דן האג (הולנד)1:3
08.01.2019לוצרן (שוויץ)וינטרטור (שוויץ)2:1
08.01.2019מיינץ (גרמניה)סטנדרד ליאז' (בלגיה)3:2
08.01.2019פ.צ. קלן (גרמניה)כרונינגן (הולנד)1:3
09.01.2019אוסנברוק (גרמניה)ריזספור (טורקיה)2:1
09.01.2019איסטנבול ב.ב. (טורקיה)קוקס (אלבניה)1:2
09.01.2019ארצגבירגה אווה (גרמניה)האלשר (גרמניה)0:1
09.01.2019בשיקטש (טורקיה)אפיונספור (טורקיה)1:5
09.01.2019דינמו דרזדן (גרמניה)בודיסה באוצן (גרמניה)0:7
09.01.2019הרטה ברלין (גרמניה)ארמיניה בילפלד (גרמניה)1:4
09.01.2019זולט וורגם (בלגיה)האנובר 96 (גרמניה)3:3
09.01.2019לוגנו (שוויץ)קיאסו (שוויץ)0:3
09.01.2019מינכן 1860 (גרמניה)ס.וו. ריד (אוסטריה)2:2
09.01.2019מלאדה בולסלאב (צ'כיה)ויקטוריה ז'יז'קוב (צ'כיה)0:3
09.01.2019סיבאספור (טורקיה)פרטיזני טירנה (אלבניה)1:1
09.01.2019ספרטה פראג (צ'כיה)צ'סקה בודיוביצה (צ'כיה)1:3
09.01.2019פ.צ. ציריך (שוויץ)אראו (שוויץ)3:4
09.01.2019קרל צייס יינה (גרמניה)אוברלאוזיץ (גרמניה)0:4
10.01.2019אוטרכט (הולנד)אוסטנדה (בלגיה)2:1
10.01.2019אינגולשטאדט (גרמניה)הירנביין (הולנד)3:4
10.01.2019אלניאספור (טורקיה)סקריאספור (טורקיה)1:3
10.01.2019אנטליספור (טורקיה)סנדהאוזן (גרמניה)3:0
10.01.2019וואסלנד (בלגיה)וורצבורגר קיקרס (גרמניה)1:1
10.01.2019פורטונה דוסלדורף (גרמניה)אמן (הולנד)0:1
10.01.2019פורטונה סיטארד (הולנד)ראסינג גנק (בלגיה)1:0
10.01.2019פרלאדה (ספרד)דה גראפשחאפ (הולנד)4:3
10.01.2019קוניאספור (טורקיה)אלטינורדו (טורקיה)1:0
11.01.2019אייאקס אמסטרדם (הולנד)פלמנגו (ברזיל)2:2 ב.הכרעה 4:3
11.01.2019איינטרכט פרנקפורט (גרמניה)סאו פאולו (ברזיל)1:2
11.01.2019איסטנבול ב.ב. (טורקיה)דן האג (הולנד)1:3
11.01.2019אנטליספור (טורקיה)פרטיזן בלגרד (סרביה)1:1
11.01.2019ארצגבירגה אווה (גרמניה)האנזה רוסטוק (גרמניה)0:1
11.01.2019באזל (שוויץ)אראו (שוויץ)0:2
11.01.2019באייר לברקוזן (גרמניה)זוולה (הולנד)1:3
11.01.2019בורוסיה דורטמונד (גרמניה)פיינורד (הולנד)1:2
11.01.2019בורוסיה מינשנגלדבאך (גרמניה)סטנדרד ליאז' (בלגיה)2:0
11.01.2019בורסאספור (טורקיה)ייני מלאטיאספור (טורקיה)4:0
11.01.2019בידווסט וויטס (דרום אפריקה)ורדר ברמן (גרמניה)2:2
11.01.2019הופנהיים (גרמניה)אנדרלכט (בלגיה)3:2
11.01.2019הופנהיים (גרמניה)סנט. טרוידן (בלגיה)2:5
11.01.2019הורן (אוסטריה)לאובנדורף (אוסטריה)1:4
11.01.2019ויטסה ארנהיים (הולנד)ליבינגסטון (סקוטלנד)2:3
11.01.2019טון (שוויץ)רפרסוויל יונה (שוויץ)0:2
11.01.2019טרבזונספור (טורקיה)מ.ט.ק. (הונגריה)2:0
11.01.2019כרונינגן (הולנד)דואיסבורג (גרמניה)1:1
11.01.2019מזוקובסד (הונגריה)ואשאש (הונגריה)2:1
11.01.2019סארברוקן (גרמניה)ווהן (גרמניה)2:4
11.01.2019סיסאקט (תאילנד)אובון (תאילנד)3:1
11.01.2019סלובצקו (צ'כיה)אלקמאר (הולנד)1:1
11.01.2019סנט פאולי (גרמניה)שרלרואה (בלגיה)0:1
11.01.2019סרקל ברוז' (בלגיה)שטוטגרט (גרמניה)2:2
11.01.2019פ.ס.וו. איינדהובן (הולנד)קלאב ברוז' (בלגיה)1:2
11.01.2019פנרבחצ'ה (טורקיה)אלקמאר (הולנד)2:3
11.01.2019קסמאקס (שוויץ)לוזאן (שוויץ)3:0
11.01.2019קרלסרוהה (גרמניה)מגדבורג (גרמניה)3:0
11.01.2019רוסטוב (רוסיה)קוקס (אלבניה)1:1
11.01.2019שאלקה-04 (גרמניה)ראסינג גנק (בלגיה)2:2
11.01.2019שאפהאוזן (שוויץ)סט. גאלן (שוויץ)1:1
12.01.2019אוסנברוק (גרמניה)יאנג בויז (שוויץ)1:2
12.01.2019אופטיק (גרמניה)ברלין אנקרספור (גרמניה)6:1
12.01.2019אילבס (פינלנד)היפ''ק הלסינקי (פינלנד)0:4
12.01.2019אלבורג (דנמרק)הוברו (דנמרק)2:1
12.01.2019אמפולי (איטליה)פרוג'יה (איטליה)0:1
12.01.2019אנרג'י קוטבוס (גרמניה)ספרטה פראג (צ'כיה)2:0
12.01.2019בודאיירש (הונגריה)בקשצ'אבה (הונגריה)1:1
12.01.2019בוהמיאנס 1905 פראג (צ'כיה)ויקטוריה ז'יז'קוב (צ'כיה)0:2
12.01.2019גלייסדורף (אוסטריה)אוסטריה קלגנפורט (אוסטריה)2:1
12.01.2019דברצן (הונגריה)זמפלין (סלובקיה)1:4
12.01.2019דורוגי (הונגריה)ואץ (הונגריה)2:1
12.01.2019דיירמוט (הונגריה)האלאדס (הונגריה)0:0
12.01.2019הרטה ברלין (גרמניה)בלאו-וייס לינץ (אוסטריה)3:1
12.01.2019ווילס (אוסטריה)ס.וו. ריד (אוסטריה)6:2
12.01.2019וולפסבורג (גרמניה)רייקה (קרואטיה)0:3
12.01.2019ווקספורד (אירלנד)סנט פטריק אתלטיק (אירלנד)3:0
12.01.2019ויקטוריה פלזן (צ'כיה)באניק סוקולוב (צ'כיה)2:7
12.01.2019ונלו (הולנד)ויקטוריה קלן (גרמניה)0:2
12.01.2019ז'ילינה (סלובקיה)אופבה (צ'כיה)1:0
12.01.2019חבידוברה (דנמרק)ואנלוסה (דנמרק)1:2
12.01.2019חמרון ספרטנס (מלטה)מונצה (איטליה)2:2
12.01.2019טי.פי.וי טמפרה (פינלנד)האקה (פינלנד)0:1
12.01.2019טסקומה זלין (צ'כיה)זלטה מורבצה (סלובקיה)0:2
12.01.2019טפליצה (צ'כיה)אוברלאוזיץ (גרמניה)1:5
12.01.2019טרנצ'ין (סלובקיה)סיגמה אולומוץ (צ'כיה)3:0
12.01.2019ליפרינג (אוסטריה)יאן רגנסבורג (גרמניה)10:1
12.01.2019מיינץ (גרמניה)פרייבורג (גרמניה)2:2
12.01.2019מלאדה בולסלאב (צ'כיה)דוברוביצה (צ'כיה)1:10
12.01.2019נאם דים (וייטנם)קואנג נין (וייטנם)1:2
12.01.2019נובוריזונטינו (ברזיל)לונדרינה (ברזיל)0:1
12.01.2019סאו פאולו (ברזיל)אייאקס אמסטרדם (הולנד)4:2
12.01.2019סלאבן בלופו (קרואטיה)קרסקו (סלובניה)0:1
12.01.2019סלרניטנה (איטליה)רייטי (איטליה)1:1
12.01.2019סנט פולטן (אוסטריה)אמסטטן (אוסטריה)2:4
12.01.2019ספרטאקוס ניראג'האזה (הונגריה)באלמאז אויוואראש (הונגריה)1:0
12.01.2019סרד (סלובקיה)קרבינה (צ'כיה)1:0
12.01.2019פודבסקידזי (פולין)רוך זדזשוביצה (פולין)1:1
12.01.2019פיאטסארה (פינלנד)יארו (פינלנד)8:0
12.01.2019פלוטאס (ברזיל)אבנידה (ברזיל)1:2
12.01.2019פלמנגו (ברזיל)איינטרכט פרנקפורט (גרמניה)0:1
12.01.2019פרו וורצלי (איטליה)רנטה (איטליה)1:1
12.01.2019קורק סיטי (אירלנד)לימריק (אירלנד)0:5
12.01.2019קריינס (שוויץ)קיוניצ (שוויץ)1:2
12.01.2019קרל צייס יינה (גרמניה)הלברשטאט (גרמניה)0:3
12.01.2019קרלסרוהה (גרמניה)פיינורד (הולנד)4:2
12.01.2019ר.ב. לייפציג (גרמניה)גלאטסראיי (טורקיה)1:1
12.01.2019ראופוס (נורבגיה)מיונדאלן (נורבגיה)3:1
12.01.2019שטאדל פאורה (אוסטריה)פורוורטס שטייר (אוסטריה)4:0
13.01.2019אודינזה (איטליה)פאדובה (איטליה)0:1
13.01.2019אוניברסיטטה קראיובה (רומניה)אדנה דמירספור (טורקיה)1:2
13.01.2019אנדרלכט (בלגיה)היידנהיים (גרמניה)2:1
13.01.2019בורוסיה מינשנגלדבאך (גרמניה)הרטה ברלין (גרמניה)0:1
13.01.2019בנגקוק יונייטד (תאילנד)פראצ'ואפ (תאילנד)1:4
13.01.2019גיילנג יונייטד (סינגפור)פ.ק.נ.ס. (מלזיה)2:0
13.01.2019האנובר 96 (גרמניה)הראקלס אלמלו (הולנד)1:4
13.01.2019היידוק ספליט (קרואטיה)דינמו בוקרשט (רומניה)0:2
13.01.2019ולברט (גרמניה)ארנדטברוק (גרמניה)5:2
13.01.2019יונסואו (פינלנד)קופס (פינלנד)2:0
13.01.2019ייטאר וליקו טארנובו (בולגריה)ספרטק פלבן (בולגריה)0:3
13.01.2019סיבאספור (טורקיה)ספסי (רומניה)1:2
13.01.2019פרוסינונה (איטליה)פאגאנסה (איטליה)0:3
13.01.2019קוניאספור (טורקיה)איסטנבולספור (טורקיה)0:1
13.01.2019ר.ב. לייפציג (גרמניה)וולסברגר (אוסטריה)0:1
13.01.2019רדינדן (גרמניה)האבלסה (גרמניה)0:1
13.01.2019רובין קאזאן (רוסיה)דיושגיור (הונגריה)0:2
14.01.2019גנואה (איטליה)וורצבורגר קיקרס (גרמניה)1:1
14.01.2019דינמו זאגרב (קרואטיה)פרטיזני טירנה (אלבניה)1:2
14.01.2019המבורג (גרמניה)סט. גאלן (שוויץ)3:0
14.01.2019טמבוב (רוסיה)פאקל וורונז' (רוסיה)0:3
14.01.2019מינכן 1860 (גרמניה)דרמשטדט (גרמניה)1:0
14.01.2019פרנצווארוש (הונגריה)וייטורול קונסטנצה (רומניה)2:1
14.01.2019קייזרסלאוטרן (גרמניה)פהרבר (הונגריה)2:0
14.01.2019רוסטוב (רוסיה)אטיראו (קזחסטן)0:1
15.01.2019אורהוס (דנמרק)אודנסה (דנמרק)3:2
15.01.2019אלבורג (דנמרק)טיסטד (דנמרק)0:6
15.01.2019ארצגבירגה אווה (גרמניה)סיון (שוויץ)1:2
15.01.2019אתלטיקו נאסיונל (קולומביה)אמריקה קאלי (קולומביה)1:0
15.01.2019בוטושאני (רומניה)ראזגרד (בולגריה)1:3
15.01.2019דינמו דרזדן (גרמניה)דינמו זאגרב (קרואטיה)1:0
15.01.2019האנוי (וייטנם)מלאקה (מלזיה)2:1
15.01.2019טראיסקירהן (אוסטריה)טרנקוואלדר (אוסטריה)4:0
15.01.2019יאנג בויז (שוויץ)אסטרה פלויישטי (רומניה)1:1
15.01.2019לאובן (אוסטריה)קלסדורף (אוסטריה)4:0
15.01.2019מורסיה (ספרד)קסמאקס (שוויץ)3:2
15.01.2019פרנצווארוש (הונגריה)גז מתאן מדיאש (רומניה)0:0
15.01.2019צוויקאו (גרמניה)ארפורט (גרמניה)1:1
15.01.2019קאפפנברג (אוסטריה)מאטרסבורג (אוסטריה)4:0
15.01.2019קרלסרוהה (גרמניה)וינטרטור (שוויץ)1:3
15.01.2019ראפיד וינה (אוסטריה)הורן (אוסטריה)0:5
16.01.2019אולדנבורג 1897 (גרמניה)לוטה (גרמניה)5:0
16.01.2019אוסטריה וינה (אוסטריה)ווינר נוישטאדט (אוסטריה)1:0
16.01.2019אופבה (צ'כיה)פרוסטייב (צ'כיה)1:3
16.01.2019אנגניסי (קפריסין)גורניק זאבז'ה (פולין)8:0
16.01.2019אראד (רומניה)בקשצ'אבה (הונגריה)3:2
16.01.2019בוכום (גרמניה)צסק''א סופיה (בולגריה)1:1
16.01.2019ברואה סטארה זאגורה (בולגריה)גיליבובו (בולגריה)1:4
16.01.2019גיורי אטו (הונגריה)צגלד (הונגריה)0:2
16.01.2019דונריה קלראשי (רומניה)דיושגיור (הונגריה)0:0
16.01.2019הורסנס (דנמרק)פרדריסיה (דנמרק)1:3
16.01.2019ויילה (דנמרק)מזוקובסד (הונגריה)0:1
16.01.2019ויסלה קראקוב (פולין)ויסלה סנדומייז' (פולין)2:3
16.01.2019זלטה מורבצה (סלובקיה)דובניצה (סלובקיה)2:5
16.01.2019טפליצה (צ'כיה)סזימובו אוסטי (צ'כיה)1:6
16.01.2019טריגלאב (סלובניה)דוב (סלובניה)0:1
16.01.2019לוזאן (שוויץ)בייג'ין ג'נחה (סין)0:3
16.01.2019לוקומוטיב פלובודיב (בולגריה)מריצה פלובדיב (בולגריה)0:4
16.01.2019מאיורקה (ספרד)פ.צ. קלן (גרמניה)0:1
16.01.2019מלאדה בולסלאב (צ'כיה)ויסוצ'ינה (צ'כיה)2:0
16.01.2019מריבור (סלובניה)האלאדס (הונגריה)0:0
16.01.2019נובה גוריצה (סלובניה)קרסקו (סלובניה)1:5
16.01.2019סלובן ברטיסלבה (סלובקיה)סיגמה אולומוץ (צ'כיה)3:2
16.01.2019סנט פאולי (גרמניה)ווהן (גרמניה)2:3
16.01.2019סניצה (סלובקיה)באנסקה ביסטריצה (סלובקיה)2:2
16.01.2019ספסי (רומניה)אקטובה (קזחסטן)1:3
16.01.2019ספרטה פראג (צ'כיה)וולטאבין (צ'כיה)0:5
16.01.2019ספרטק טרנבה (סלובקיה)סקאליצה (סלובקיה)1:0
16.01.2019ספרטק מוסקבה (רוסיה)לוקומוטיב טשקנט (אוזבקיסטן)2:5
16.01.2019סרבט ז'נבה (שוויץ)אולחננסה (פורטוגל)1:1
16.01.2019סרד (סלובקיה)ואץ (הונגריה)1:1
16.01.2019פורטונה קלן (גרמניה)בונר (גרמניה)2:1
16.01.2019פורטימוננסה (פורטוגל)דואיסבורג (גרמניה)1:1
16.01.2019פיורסטנוולדה (גרמניה)ברלין אנקרספור (גרמניה)2:2
16.01.2019קריינס (שוויץ)שאם (שוויץ)0:3
16.01.2019שלאסק וורוצלאב (פולין)חרוברי גלוגוב (פולין)1:3
16.01.2019שקנדיה טטובו (מקדוניה)רנובה צפצ'ישטה (מקדוניה)1:2
17.01.2019אורל יקטרינבורג (רוסיה)אקריטאס (קפריסין)0:11
17.01.2019אינגולשטאדט (גרמניה)האלשר (גרמניה)1:3
17.01.2019איסטרה פולה (קרואטיה)זגלביה סוסנובייץ (פולין)0:2
17.01.2019אסבירג (דנמרק)סנדריסקי (דנמרק)2:1
17.01.2019ארמיניה בילפלד (גרמניה)מינכן 1860 (גרמניה)1:2
17.01.2019באזל (שוויץ)פושקאש (הונגריה)1:2
17.01.2019בוטב וראצה (בולגריה)דונב רוסה (בולגריה)2:0
17.01.2019בוטושאני (רומניה)פאקש (הונגריה)1:2
17.01.2019ברונדבי (דנמרק)רוסקילדה (דנמרק)3:1
17.01.2019גרוסשפה (גרמניה)יאן רגנסבורג (גרמניה)1:0
17.01.2019דרמשטדט (גרמניה)רפרסוויל יונה (שוויץ)0:0
17.01.2019הו צ'י מין סיטי (וייטנם)האנוי (וייטנם)0:2
17.01.2019היידנהיים (גרמניה)קסמאקס (שוויץ)0:1
17.01.2019ויקטוריה פלזן (צ'כיה)אוסטי נאד לאבם (צ'כיה)1:6
17.01.2019לוצרן (שוויץ)סטיאווה בוקרשט (רומניה)0:0
17.01.2019ליננסה (ספרד)פהרבר (הונגריה)1:1
17.01.2019קומו (איטליה)קיאסו (שוויץ)0:3
17.01.2019קייזרסלאוטרן (גרמניה)שנחאי שנחואה (סין)0:1
17.01.2019רובין קאזאן (רוסיה)וייטורול קונסטנצה (רומניה)2:2
18.01.2019אוסטריה-2 וינה (אוסטריה)לאובנדורף (אוסטריה)1:2
18.01.2019אורברו (שבדיה)לינקופינג סיטי (שבדיה)2:4
18.01.2019אורנבורג (רוסיה)אסטרה פלויישטי (רומניה)2:3
18.01.2019אלטאך (אוסטריה)רויטלינגן (גרמניה)4:4
18.01.2019בראונשויג (גרמניה)ארפורט (גרמניה)0:5
18.01.2019דינמו מוסקבה (רוסיה)פוגון שצ'צ'ין (פולין)1:3
18.01.2019הורן (אוסטריה)טרנקוואלדר (אוסטריה)3:1
18.01.2019המבורג (גרמניה)לוגנו (שוויץ)0:1
18.01.2019ואקר-2 אינסברוק (אוסטריה)רייכנאו (אוסטריה)1:10
18.01.2019ויסלה פלוק (פולין)פוגון סדליצה (פולין)1:1
18.01.2019יוניון ברלין (גרמניה)אונטרהאכינג (גרמניה)2:1
18.01.2019לוזאן (שוויץ)יוניון ברלין (גרמניה)0:0
18.01.2019לוקומוטיב טשקנט (אוזבקיסטן)ז'ילינה (סלובקיה)0:2
18.01.2019לוקומוטיב ירוואן (ארמניה)גנדזסר קפאן (ארמניה)7:1
18.01.2019לוקומוטיבה זאגרב (קרואטיה)זנוימו (צ'כיה)1:3
18.01.2019ליפרינג (אוסטריה)לאסק לינץ (אוסטריה)1:1
18.01.2019מאטרסבורג (אוסטריה)לאפניץ (אוסטריה)1:1
18.01.2019מיונדאלן (נורבגיה)נוטודן (נורבגיה)1:3
18.01.2019סטאל מלץ (פולין)קרקוביה קראקוב (פולין)1:1
18.01.2019סלאבן בלופו (קרואטיה)טיטוגרד (מונטנגרו)0:4
18.01.2019סלובן ליברץ (צ'כיה)אוברלאוזיץ (גרמניה)0:5
18.01.2019סנט פולטן (אוסטריה)בלאו-וייס לינץ (אוסטריה)0:3
18.01.2019סרפסבורג 08 (נורבגיה)וולרנגה (נורבגיה)0:4
18.01.2019פיאסט גליביצה (פולין)יאסטשמבה (פולין)0:2
18.01.2019קלוז' (רומניה)פ.צ. ציריך (שוויץ)1:2
18.01.2019שטורם גראץ (אוסטריה)פורוורטס שטייר (אוסטריה)2:2
18.01.2019שלאסק וורוצלאב (פולין)אודרה אופולה (פולין)1:2
19.01.2019א.ס. אאולו (פינלנד)רופס רובאניימי (פינלנד)2:1
19.01.2019אויפשט (הונגריה)שחטיור סליהורסק (בלארוס)2:6
19.01.2019אולם 1846 (גרמניה)ואקר אינסברוק (אוסטריה)2:1
19.01.2019אוסטי נאד לאבם (צ'כיה)סלביה פראג (צ'כיה)8:0
19.01.2019אוסטריה וינה (אוסטריה)ס.וו. ריד (אוסטריה)2:3
19.01.2019אינטר טורקו (פינלנד)סאלפה סאלו (פינלנד)0:1
19.01.2019אלמניה אאכן (גרמניה)וורמטיה וורמס (גרמניה)2:2
19.01.2019אמסטטן (אוסטריה)צ'סקה בודיוביצה (צ'כיה)2:3
19.01.2019אנרג'י קוטבוס (גרמניה)מגדבורג (גרמניה)0:1
19.01.2019ארברות (סקוטלנד)סלטיק (סקוטלנד)3:4
19.01.2019ארמיניה בילפלד (גרמניה)סט. גאלן (שוויץ)2:0
19.01.2019באיירן-2 מינכן (גרמניה)גארחינג (גרמניה)0:3
19.01.2019באניק סוקולוב (צ'כיה)מרילה פריברם (צ'כיה)4:1
19.01.2019באצ'קה פלנקה (סרביה)וויבודינה (סרביה)1:0
19.01.2019בונר (גרמניה)רוט-וייס אהלן (גרמניה)1:2
19.01.2019ברומאפויקארנה (שבדיה)סולנטונה (שבדיה)1:2
19.01.2019בריי וונדררס (אירלנד)שמרוק רוברס (אירלנד)3:2
19.01.2019גאקאאס קטוביצה (פולין)סאנדציה (פולין)3:3
19.01.2019גורניק לצ'נה (פולין)מוטור לובלין (פולין)1:4
19.01.2019גטבורג (שבדיה)סטאבק (נורבגיה)0:2
19.01.2019גלייסדורף (אוסטריה)הארטברג (אוסטריה)7:2
19.01.2019גראסהופרס (שוויץ)היידוק ספליט (קרואטיה)0:1
19.01.2019דברצן (הונגריה)באלמאז אויוואראש (הונגריה)0:1
19.01.2019דברצן (הונגריה)בודאיירש (הונגריה)2:1
19.01.2019דונאיסקה סטרדה (סלובקיה)שורוקשר (הונגריה)0:1
19.01.2019דיירמוט (הונגריה)ספרטק טרנבה (סלובקיה)0:2
19.01.2019דינמו קייב (אוקראינה)בוכום (גרמניה)3:3
19.01.2019האלשר (גרמניה)חמניצר (גרמניה)2:4
19.01.2019האקן (שבדיה)נורבי (שבדיה)1:2
19.01.2019הלסינגור (דנמרק)א.ב. קופנהאגן (דנמרק)2:2
19.01.2019הראדץ קראלובה (צ'כיה)וולטאבין (צ'כיה)1:6
19.01.2019ואנלוסה (דנמרק)אווארטה (דנמרק)2:0
19.01.2019ואסאלונד (שבדיה)סולנה (שבדיה)1:0
19.01.2019ווהן (גרמניה)רפרסוויל יונה (שוויץ)0:2
19.01.2019ווטנשייד (גרמניה)שטיינבך (גרמניה)3:0
19.01.2019וולסברגר (אוסטריה)קאפפנברג (אוסטריה)3:5
19.01.2019וולסברגר-2 (אוסטריה)אוסטריה קלגנפורט (אוסטריה)2:0
19.01.2019ווקספורד (אירלנד)ווטרפורד (אירלנד)6:0
19.01.2019וורסקלה פולטבה (אוקראינה)אוניברסיטטה קראיובה (רומניה)3:0
19.01.2019ויסוצ'ינה (צ'כיה)סזימובו אוסטי (צ'כיה)2:5
19.01.2019ויסלה קראקוב (פולין)גרבניה קראקוב (פולין)3:2
19.01.2019ויקטוריה המבורג (גרמניה)סנט פאולי-2 (גרמניה)1:1
19.01.2019זלטה מורבצה (סלובקיה)באנסקה ביסטריצה (סלובקיה)1:4
19.01.2019טיסטד (דנמרק)וונסיוסל (דנמרק)1:1
19.01.2019טסקומה זלין (צ'כיה)ניטרה (סלובקיה)0:5
19.01.2019טפליצה (צ'כיה)סלובן ורנסדורף (צ'כיה)1:5
19.01.2019טריגלאב (סלובניה)דומז'אלה (סלובניה)2:3
19.01.2019יאן רגנסבורג (גרמניה)וורצבורגר קיקרס (גרמניה)1:0
19.01.2019יארו (פינלנד)סיינאיון (פינלנד)2:1
19.01.2019ל.ק.ס. לודז' (פולין)אלנה טורון (פולין)0:1
19.01.2019לאהטי (פינלנד)קיי.טי.פי קוטקה (פינלנד)0:2
19.01.2019לבסקי סופיה (בולגריה)אופה (רוסיה)1:1
19.01.2019מ.ט.ק. (הונגריה)ז'טיסו (קזחסטן)1:3
19.01.2019מ.ט.ק. (הונגריה)סאבאך באקו (אזרבייג'ן)3:1
19.01.2019מידטילנד (דנמרק)פרדריסיה (דנמרק)1:4
19.01.2019מלאדה בולסלאב (צ'כיה)סלובן ברטיסלבה (סלובקיה)2:1
19.01.2019מפן (גרמניה)בוטושאני (רומניה)2:3
19.01.2019מריבור (סלובניה)רודאר (סלובניה)0:2
19.01.2019מרייהמן (פינלנד)אקנאס (פינלנד)0:2
19.01.2019נאסטבד (דנמרק)קוגה (דנמרק)1:2
19.01.2019נובה גוריצה (סלובניה)אליומיני (סלובניה)1:3
19.01.2019נורסיאלנד (דנמרק)אורהוס (דנמרק)4:2
19.01.2019ניואלס אולד-בויס (ארגנטינה)ולז סרספילד (ארגנטינה)0:1
19.01.2019ניז'ני נובגורוד (רוסיה)רוטור וולגוגרד (רוסיה)1:1
19.01.2019סארברוקן (גרמניה)סנדהאוזן (גרמניה)0:0
19.01.2019סטאל מלץ (פולין)סטאל זרוב (פולין)5:0
19.01.2019סיגמה אולומוץ (צ'כיה)רוז'ומברוק (סלובקיה)1:1
19.01.2019סילקבורג (דנמרק)ראופוס (נורבגיה)1:3
19.01.2019סלוויה מוזיר (בלארוס)לוקומוטיב גומל (בלארוס)0:0
19.01.2019סנט פטריק אתלטיק (אירלנד)קוב רמבלרס (אירלנד)1:4
19.01.2019ספרטק סובוטיצה (סרביה)בקשצ'אבה (הונגריה)0:2
19.01.2019פ.צ. ציריך (שוויץ)סבאיל (אזרבייג'ן)1:1
19.01.2019פאקש (הונגריה)ארסנל טולה (רוסיה)0:0
19.01.2019פובליקום (סלובניה)שאמפיון (סלובניה)0:2
19.01.2019פין הארפס (אירלנד)לימריק (אירלנד)1:2
19.01.2019פרויסן מיונסטר (גרמניה)פורטונה קלן (גרמניה)1:1
19.01.2019פריי (שבדיה)האמרבי (שבדיה)3:1
19.01.2019פרייבורג-2 (גרמניה)רויטלינגן (גרמניה)1:4
19.01.2019פרמד אמאגר (דנמרק)פרם קופנהאגן (דנמרק)1:0
19.01.2019פרנצווארוש (הונגריה)סיון (שוויץ)2:2
19.01.2019צ'ונבורי (תאילנד)ראיונג (תאילנד)0:1
19.01.2019קאראבך אגדאם (אזרבייג'ן)בוהמיאנס 1905 פראג (צ'כיה)1:3
19.01.2019קואנג נאם (וייטנם)הו צ'י מין סיטי (וייטנם)0:2
19.01.2019קולו קולו (צ'ילה)אסטודיאנטס לה פלאטה (ארגנטינה)2:0
19.01.2019קיקרס אופנבך (גרמניה)סיגן (גרמניה)2:0
19.01.2019קרבינה (צ'כיה)פוסצ'ה (פולין)0:0
19.01.2019קריינס (שוויץ)בלינזונה (שוויץ)1:2
19.01.2019קרלסרוהה (גרמניה)ז'נס אש (לוקסמבורג)0:2
19.01.2019ראנדרס (דנמרק)סנדריסקי (דנמרק)1:1
19.01.2019ראפיד וינה (אוסטריה)פלורידסדורפר (אוסטריה)0:1
19.01.2019רדינדן (גרמניה)אגסטורף (גרמניה)3:2
19.01.2019שטוטגרטר קיקרס (גרמניה)באלינגן (גרמניה)2:3
19.01.2019שייבלינגקירחן (אוסטריה)ווינר נוישטאדט (אוסטריה)4:1
20.01.2019איליאיצ'בץ מריאופול (אוקראינה)ספסי (רומניה)1:2
20.01.2019אינטר זפרשיץ' (קרואטיה)זגלביה סוסנובייץ (פולין)4:2
20.01.2019איסטרה פולה (קרואטיה)ז'רקובו (סרביה)2:1
20.01.2019גראסהופרס (שוויץ)דינמו דרזדן (גרמניה)0:0
20.01.2019גרוסשפה (גרמניה)אלברסברג (גרמניה)1:3
20.01.2019דינמו דרזדן (גרמניה)אראו (שוויץ)1:0
20.01.2019דינמו זאגרב (קרואטיה)ייטאר וליקו טארנובו (בולגריה)1:1
20.01.2019האלאדס (הונגריה)אוקז'טפס (קזחסטן)1:1
20.01.2019חנפ (גרמניה)פורטונה קלן (גרמניה)3:1
20.01.2019יבלונץ (צ'כיה)ויקטוריה ז'יז'קוב (צ'כיה)1:2
20.01.2019יניסיי קראסנויארסק (רוסיה)גאבאלה (אזרבייג'ן)2:2
20.01.2019נורדנשטד (גרמניה)אלטונה 93 (גרמניה)3:2
20.01.2019סטיאווה בוקרשט (רומניה)שנחאי שנחואה (סין)2:2
20.01.2019סיביר נובוסיבירסק (רוסיה)צ'רנומורץ נובורוסייסק (רוסיה)1:5
20.01.2019סיון (שוויץ)אראו (שוויץ)7:1
20.01.2019סימיטלי סופיה (בולגריה)אקטובה (קזחסטן)2:2
20.01.2019פושקאש (הונגריה)צסק''א סופיה (בולגריה)1:3
20.01.2019קורונה קיאלצה (פולין)פרנצווארוש (הונגריה)2:3
20.01.2019קרל צייס יינה (גרמניה)ארצגבירגה אווה (גרמניה)1:0
20.01.2019ריינג'רס (סקוטלנד)ה.י.ק. הלסינקי (פינלנד)2:3
21.01.2019אנז'י מחצ'קלה (רוסיה)אחמט U21 (רוסיה)1:3
21.01.2019אסטרסונדס אפ.קיי. (שבדיה)הנן ז'יאני (סין)0:1
21.01.2019באלטיקה קלינינגרד (רוסיה)אירטיש (קזחסטן)3:1
21.01.2019ברונדבי (דנמרק)לוקומוטיב טשקנט (אוזבקיסטן)1:5
21.01.2019דואיסבורג (גרמניה)סרבט ז'נבה (שוויץ)2:3
21.01.2019ויילה (דנמרק)וייטורול קונסטנצה (רומניה)0:1
21.01.2019טיאנז'ין טדה (סין)ארמיניה בילפלד (גרמניה)2:1
21.01.2019טים ווינר ליניאן (אוסטריה)שטאדלאו (אוסטריה)2:3
21.01.2019לוקומוטיבה זאגרב (קרואטיה)טיטוגרד (מונטנגרו)1:3
21.01.2019סודובה (ליטא)מטא לו ריגה (לטביה)1:3
21.01.2019סלאבן בלופו (קרואטיה)זנוימו (צ'כיה)0:1
21.01.2019ספרטה פראג (צ'כיה)פהרבר (הונגריה)1:3
21.01.2019פהרבר (הונגריה)בייג'ין ג'נחה (סין)1:1
21.01.2019פוגון שצ'צ'ין (פולין)באניק אוסטראבה (צ'כיה)1:0
21.01.2019צסק''א מוסקבה (רוסיה)וונטספילס (לטביה)0:5
21.01.2019קובנהאבן (דנמרק)רוסקילדה (דנמרק)0:1
22.01.2019אוסטי נאד לאבם (צ'כיה)ולוארי (צ'כיה)1:2
22.01.2019אוסטריה-2 וינה (אוסטריה)מאטרסבורג (אוסטריה)1:0
22.01.2019אחמט גרוזני (רוסיה)בודפשט הונבד (הונגריה)1:1
22.01.2019אסבירג (דנמרק)קולדינג איי.אף (דנמרק)1:1
22.01.2019אקריטאס (קפריסין)הכוכב האדום בלגרד (סרביה)8:1
22.01.2019באזל (שוויץ)קראסנודר (רוסיה)0:2
22.01.2019באיירן-2 מינכן (גרמניה)בורגהאוזן (גרמניה)0:6
22.01.2019בוהמיאנס (אירלנד)שלבורן (אירלנד)2:2
22.01.2019בוהמיאנס 1905 פראג (צ'כיה)סיון (שוויץ)0:1
22.01.2019בורוסיה-2 דורטמונד (גרמניה)שטיינבך (גרמניה)5:3
22.01.2019ברואה סטארה זאגורה (בולגריה)מזוקובסד (הונגריה)1:1
22.01.2019גראסהופרס (שוויץ)וונסיוסל (דנמרק)0:3
22.01.2019גרוטר פורט (גרמניה)סנדהאוזן (גרמניה)1:1
22.01.2019דונב רוסה (בולגריה)ז'טיסו (קזחסטן)4:1
22.01.2019דוקלה פראג (צ'כיה)מרילה פריברם (צ'כיה)0:4
22.01.2019דרוהדה יונייטד (אירלנד)דרי סיטי (אירלנד)2:0
22.01.2019האלאדס (הונגריה)ספסי (רומניה)2:1
22.01.2019הולשטיין קיל (גרמניה)האנזה רוסטוק (גרמניה)0:0
22.01.2019היידוק ספליט (קרואטיה)שאחטאר דונייצק (אוקראינה)1:4
22.01.2019וולסברגר (אוסטריה)ס.וו. ריד (אוסטריה)1:0
22.01.2019זלצבורג (אוסטריה)בלאו-וייס לינץ (אוסטריה)2:3
22.01.2019טליירס (ארגנטינה)בלגראנו (ארגנטינה)0:2
22.01.2019לאסק לינץ (אוסטריה)וואטנס (אוסטריה)2:8
22.01.2019לוזאן (שוויץ)פושקאש (הונגריה)1:2
22.01.2019לוקומוטיב סופיה (בולגריה)אובורישטה (בולגריה)0:2
22.01.2019מגדבורג (גרמניה)צוויקאו (גרמניה)2:3
22.01.2019סארברוקן (גרמניה)דודלאנז' (לוקסמבורג)1:3
22.01.2019סלאביה סופיה (בולגריה)ארקה גדניה (פולין)0:0
22.01.2019סלאנגור (מלזיה)הום יונייטד (סינגפור)1:3
22.01.2019סלביה פראג (צ'כיה)בייג'ין גואן (סין)0:4
22.01.2019פאקש (הונגריה)זיריה (אזרבייג'ן)1:0
22.01.2019פודברזובה (סלובקיה)דובניצה (סלובקיה)1:3
22.01.2019צ'רנו מורה וארנה (בולגריה)מדז לגניצה (פולין)1:1
22.01.2019צסק''א מוסקבה (רוסיה)מולדה (נורבגיה)1:2
22.01.2019קייזרסלאוטרן (גרמניה)הומבורג (גרמניה)0:3
22.01.2019קריליה סובטוב (רוסיה)ז'ילינה (סלובקיה)0:1
22.01.2019ראזגרד (בולגריה)קלוז' (רומניה)2:0
22.01.2019ראנדרס (דנמרק)פרדריסיה (דנמרק)2:2
22.01.2019שטורם גראץ (אוסטריה)וויץ (אוסטריה)0:9
23.01.2019אודרה אופולה (פולין)טיכי (פולין)0:2
23.01.2019אונטרהאכינג (גרמניה)פאשינג לאסק -2 (אוסטריה)0:5
23.01.2019אוניברסידד דה צ'ילה (צ'ילה)אוניברסיטריו לימה (פרו)1:2
23.01.2019אופה (רוסיה)ויסלה פלוק (פולין)0:0
23.01.2019אורארטו (ארמניה)לורי ואנאדזור (ארמניה)0:0
23.01.2019איסטרה פולה (קרואטיה)אינטר זפרשיץ' (קרואטיה)1:2
23.01.2019אלטאך (אוסטריה)ואדוץ (ליכטנשטיין)0:2
23.01.2019אראו (שוויץ)בודפשט הונבד (הונגריה)1:1
23.01.2019בוטב פלובדיב (בולגריה)גורנה אוריאכוביצה (בולגריה)0:2
23.01.2019בוראץ (סרביה)סבויינו (סרביה)2:2
23.01.2019בורוסיה-2 דורטמונד (גרמניה)אסן (גרמניה)0:4
23.01.2019ברברנד (דנמרק)אורהוס (דנמרק)7:1
23.01.2019גיורי אטו (הונגריה)ואץ (הונגריה)0:6
23.01.2019דינמו בוקרשט (רומניה)דינמו מוסקבה (רוסיה)2:0
23.01.2019דינמו זאגרב (קרואטיה)שלאסק וורוצלאב (פולין)0:2
23.01.2019דינמו קייב (אוקראינה)סטיאווה בוקרשט (רומניה)1:1
23.01.2019דפורטיבו מורון (ארגנטינה)אמלק (אקוודור)1:2
23.01.2019הארטברג (אוסטריה)ווינר נוישטאדט (אוסטריה)3:3
23.01.2019הולשטיין קיל 2 (גרמניה)בארמבק (גרמניה)1:1
23.01.2019היברניאנס (מלטה)ברנו (צ'כיה)3:1
23.01.2019המבורג (גרמניה)מידטילנד (דנמרק)2:4
23.01.2019ווישקוב (צ'כיה)גולין (צ'כיה)2:2
23.01.2019זגלביה סוסנובייץ (פולין)ז'רקובו (סרביה)1:1
23.01.2019זטה (מונטנגרו)ארסנל טיווי (מונטנגרו)1:3
23.01.2019חויניצ'אנקה (פולין)אולימפיה גרודזנדז (פולין)1:2
23.01.2019יאנג בויז (שוויץ)שאפהאוזן (שוויץ)0:3
23.01.2019יגלוניה ביאליסטוק (פולין)ארסנל טולה (רוסיה)2:1
23.01.2019ל.ק.ס. נצצ'ה (פולין)גריף וייחרובו (פולין)1:1
23.01.2019ליפרינג (אוסטריה)היידוק-2 ספליט (קרואטיה)2:2
23.01.2019מ.ט.ק. (הונגריה)פ.צ. לבוב (אוקראינה)0:3
23.01.2019מורה (סלובניה)וארטקס (קרואטיה)1:2
23.01.2019מריבור (סלובניה)קרבינה (צ'כיה)0:0
23.01.2019נאחון רטצ'אסימה (תאילנד)צ'יאנג ראי (תאילנד)2:1
23.01.2019נובה גוריצה (סלובניה)ראדניק ססבטה (קרואטיה)0:3
23.01.2019נפטצ'י באקו (אזרבייג'ן)סלובן ליברץ (צ'כיה)2:1
23.01.2019סאנדציה (פולין)סטאל מלץ (פולין)1:0
23.01.2019סזימובו אוסטי (צ'כיה)פלוריאנה (מלטה)2:1
23.01.2019סיגמה אולומוץ (צ'כיה)ויסוצ'ינה (צ'כיה)0:5
23.01.2019פ.ד.ר.מ. (מלזיה)טרנגאנו (מלזיה)3:1
23.01.2019פ.צ. קלן (גרמניה)בוכום (גרמניה)1:2
23.01.2019פאקל וורונז' (רוסיה)וונסיוסל (דנמרק)1:2
23.01.2019פהאנג (מלזיה)נגרי סמבילאן (מלזיה)1:0
23.01.2019פוסצ'ה (פולין)סטאל סטאלובה-וולה (פולין)4:1
23.01.2019פיאסט גליביצה (פולין)קאראבך אגדאם (אזרבייג'ן)1:1
23.01.2019צ'אינאט (תאילנד)פוליס טרו (תאילנד)1:1
23.01.2019צסק''א סופיה (בולגריה)שנחאי שנחואה (סין)0:1
23.01.2019קאלמאר (שבדיה)לינקופינג סיטי (שבדיה)1:2
23.01.2019קואנג נאם (וייטנם)סאנה חאן חואה (וייטנם)0:3
23.01.2019קוב רמבלרס (אירלנד)ווטרפורד (אירלנד)2:3
23.01.2019קולו קולו (צ'ילה)יוניון אספניולה (צ'ילה)1:0
23.01.2019קסמאקס (שוויץ)איוורדון (שוויץ)0:3
23.01.2019ראד בלגרד (סרביה)מטאלאץ (סרביה)1:1
23.01.2019ראקושמנטי (הונגריה)בודאיירש (הונגריה)2:3
23.01.2019רדניק סורדוליצה (סרביה)פוהאנג סטילרס (דרום קוריאה)1:3
23.01.2019רודאר (סלובניה)דוב (סלובניה)0:7
23.01.2019רוז'ומברוק (סלובקיה)פוהרוניה (סלובקיה)1:0
24.01.2019אודנסה (דנמרק)פוגון שצ'צ'ין (פולין)0:1
24.01.2019אונטרהאכינג (גרמניה)וואטנס (אוסטריה)0:0
24.01.2019אורל יקטרינבורג (רוסיה)אפואל ניקוסיה (קפריסין)2:2
24.01.2019אל ואסל (איחוד האמירויות)אסטנה (קזחסטן)3:2
24.01.2019בלצן (מלטה)מלאדה בולסלאב (צ'כיה)0:0
24.01.2019גזירה יונייטד (מלטה)סלובן ברטיסלבה (סלובקיה)4:3
24.01.2019גיליבובו (בולגריה)וראה סטארה זאגורה (בולגריה)1:2
24.01.2019גראסהופרס (שוויץ)חמניצר (גרמניה)2:2
24.01.2019האלאדס (הונגריה)וולונטארי (רומניה)0:1
24.01.2019וייטורול קונסטנצה (רומניה)סאבורטלו (גרוזיה)2:1
24.01.2019וייטורול קונסטנצה (רומניה)יניסיי קראסנויארסק (רוסיה)3:0
24.01.2019וינטרטור (שוויץ)פלורה (אסטוניה)2:2
24.01.2019ויקטוריה פלזן (צ'כיה)פושקאש (הונגריה)0:0
24.01.2019זנוימו (צ'כיה)טיטוגרד (מונטנגרו)0:1
24.01.2019לוקומוטיבה זאגרב (קרואטיה)סלאבן בלופו (קרואטיה)1:2
24.01.2019נורסיאלנד (דנמרק)וונטספילס (לטביה)1:1
24.01.2019סודובה (ליטא)ויגרי סובלקי (פולין)0:0
24.01.2019סטרוגינו (רוסיה)ארסנל טולה U21 (רוסיה)2:2
24.01.2019סיביר נובוסיבירסק (רוסיה)אורנבורג U21 (רוסיה)0:2
24.01.2019פניארול (אורוגוואי)ברצלונה גויקיל (אקוודור)2:1
24.01.2019צ'רנו מורה וארנה (בולגריה)ארקה גדניה (פולין)1:0
24.01.2019צ'רנומורץ אודסה (אוקראינה)דיושגיור (הונגריה)2:1
24.01.2019קורונה קיאלצה (פולין)באניק אוסטראבה (צ'כיה)2:3
24.01.2019ראסינג קלאב (ארגנטינה)אינסטיטוטו קורדובה (ארגנטינה)2:0
24.01.2019רוסטוב U21 (רוסיה)צ'רנומורץ נובורוסייסק (רוסיה)2:1
25.01.2019אולימפיק דונצק (אוקראינה)בודפשט הונבד (הונגריה)1:0
25.01.2019אוסטריה וינה (אוסטריה)דינמו זאגרב (קרואטיה)0:2
25.01.2019אופבה (צ'כיה)ויסוצ'ינה (צ'כיה)3:2
25.01.2019אורברו (שבדיה)סיריאוס אופסלה (שבדיה)2:3
25.01.2019איליאיצ'בץ מריאופול (אוקראינה)גז מתאן מדיאש (רומניה)1:1
25.01.2019איסטרה פולה (קרואטיה)דומז'אלה (סלובניה)1:0
25.01.2019ארצגבירגה אווה (גרמניה)פיורסטנוולדה (גרמניה)0:2
25.01.2019בארום (נורבגיה)לין (נורבגיה)2:2
25.01.2019בודה גלימט (נורבגיה)יונקרן (נורבגיה)0:7
25.01.2019בראן (נורבגיה)נסט סוטרה (נורבגיה)1:2
25.01.2019בריי וונדררס (אירלנד)סנט פטריק אתלטיק (אירלנד)3:0
25.01.2019גאקאאס קטוביצה (פולין)טרנץ (צ'כיה)0:2
25.01.2019גוואנגז'ו אוונגראנד (סין)ז'ילינה (סלובקיה)2:0
25.01.2019דאנדלק (אירלנד)דרוהדה יונייטד (אירלנד)1:5
25.01.2019דובניצה (סלובקיה)פרוסטייב (צ'כיה)1:0
25.01.2019דינמו דרזדן (גרמניה)דוקלה פראג (צ'כיה)2:3
25.01.2019דינמו וורניה (סרביה)אוואנגרד קורסק (רוסיה)2:0
25.01.2019דליאן ארבין (סין)פהרבר (הונגריה)2:0
25.01.2019דסנה צ'רניגוב (אוקראינה)אלבורג (דנמרק)1:0
25.01.2019דרי סיטי (אירלנד)פין הארפס (אירלנד)0:3
25.01.2019האם-קאם (נורבגיה)סטאבק (נורבגיה)3:1
25.01.2019הו צ'י מין סיטי (וייטנם)סאנה חאן חואה (וייטנם)2:0
25.01.2019היידוק ספליט (קרואטיה)שחטיור סליהורסק (בלארוס)1:1
25.01.2019היידנהיים (גרמניה)אוסטריה לוסטנאו (אוסטריה)0:4
25.01.2019וולרנגה (נורבגיה)סטרמן (נורבגיה)1:4
25.01.2019טים ווינר ליניאן (אוסטריה)הורן (אוסטריה)4:3
25.01.2019טיסטד (דנמרק)סקיבה (דנמרק)0:0
25.01.2019טרנקוואלדר (אוסטריה)אבראחסדורף (אוסטריה)1:0
25.01.2019יו סי די דבלין (אירלנד)שלבורן (אירלנד)0:0
25.01.2019לבסקי סופיה (בולגריה)הנן ז'יאני (סין)1:0
25.01.2019לינגבי (דנמרק)מאלמה (שבדיה)5:1
25.01.2019נמאן (בלארוס)לוץ' מינסק (בלארוס)2:0
25.01.2019סוצ'י (רוסיה)אורוז'אי קראסנודר (רוסיה)0:1
25.01.2019סוצ'י פ.צ. (רוסיה)אורוז'אי קראסנודר (רוסיה)0:1
25.01.2019סקייד (נורבגיה)קפו''מ אוסלו (נורבגיה)0:3
25.01.2019פרנסה (פורטוגל)יבלונץ (צ'כיה)1:1 ב.הכרעה 2:1
25.01.2019פרנצווארוש (הונגריה)אוניברסיטטה קראיובה (רומניה)1:1
25.01.2019צ'רטנובו (רוסיה)קשליה (אזרבייג'ן)1:0
25.01.2019קלוז' (רומניה)טרנצ'ין (סלובקיה)2:4
25.01.2019קסמאקס (שוויץ)סטאד ניאונה (שוויץ)1:3
25.01.2019ראופוס (נורבגיה)אלוורום (נורבגיה)1:6
25.01.2019ראזגרד (בולגריה)לכיה גדנסק (פולין)1:0
25.01.2019ראפיד וינה (אוסטריה)אראו (שוויץ)2:5
25.01.2019ראפיד-2 וינה (אוסטריה)בלאו-וייס לינץ (אוסטריה)0:0
25.01.2019רייקה (קרואטיה)קרסקו (סלובניה)0:3
26.01.2019א.פ.ק. אסקילסטונה (שבדיה)סיוריאנסקה (שבדיה)0:5
26.01.2019אדמירה-2 וואקר (אוסטריה)ווינר נוישטאדט (אוסטריה)4:0
26.01.2019אולימפיה (סלובניה)נובה גוריצה (סלובניה)1:1
26.01.2019אונטרפורינג (גרמניה)בוכבאח (גרמניה)0:2
26.01.2019אוס (נורבגיה)פאנה (נורבגיה)2:0
26.01.2019אוסטי נאד לאבם (צ'כיה)וולטאבין (צ'כיה)2:1
26.01.2019אינגולשטאדט 2 (גרמניה)גארחינג (גרמניה)1:1
26.01.2019אלברסברג (גרמניה)פולה אש (לוקסמבורג)0:2
26.01.2019אלטאך (אוסטריה)סט. גאלן (שוויץ)4:2
26.01.2019באלמאז אויוואראש (הונגריה)ציגאנד (הונגריה)1:1
26.01.2019בוכרה (אוזבקיסטן)בונדקור (אוזבקיסטן)0:0
26.01.2019ביטוביה ביטוב (פולין)חויניצ'אנקה (פולין)0:2
26.01.2019בייג'ין ג'נחה (סין)ספרטה פראג (צ'כיה)4:1
26.01.2019גאיס (שבדיה)האלמסטד (שבדיה)1:0
26.01.2019גרבניה קראקוב (פולין)פוסצ'ה (פולין)4:0
26.01.2019דברצן (הונגריה)אוראדיה (רומניה)0:4
26.01.2019דגרפורס (שבדיה)פורווארד אורברו (שבדיה)1:3
26.01.2019ה.י.ק. הלסינקי (פינלנד)האמרבי (שבדיה)1:3
26.01.2019האנובר-2 (גרמניה)ויקטוריה קלן (גרמניה)2:0
26.01.2019האקן (שבדיה)סרפסבורג 08 (נורבגיה)2:0
26.01.2019הארטברג (אוסטריה)לאפניץ (אוסטריה)2:1
26.01.2019הלסינבורג (שבדיה)הלסינגור (דנמרק)1:1
26.01.2019הראדץ קראלובה (צ'כיה)דוברוביצה (צ'כיה)0:7
26.01.2019ואדוץ (ליכטנשטיין)ואקר אינסברוק (אוסטריה)2:1
26.01.2019ואסטראס (שבדיה)דלקורד (שבדיה)0:2
26.01.2019וארברג (שבדיה)פלקנברג (שבדיה)3:1
26.01.2019וארנאמו (שבדיה)טרלבורג (שבדיה)1:0
26.01.2019ווארדה (הונגריה)זמפלין (סלובקיה)2:4
26.01.2019וולדורף (גרמניה)נקסולמר (גרמניה)1:1
26.01.2019ז'לגיריס קובנה (ליטא)חרוברי גלוגוב (פולין)2:0
26.01.2019זלטה מורבצה (סלובקיה)אינטר ברטיסלבה (סלובקיה)0:2
26.01.2019חבידוברה (דנמרק)א.ב. קופנהאגן (דנמרק)1:1
26.01.2019חנפ (גרמניה)קאאן מאריינבורן (גרמניה)0:2
26.01.2019טון (שוויץ)קריינס (שוויץ)0:1
26.01.2019טיאנז'ין טדה (סין)וונטספילס (לטביה)2:1
26.01.2019טיטוגרד (מונטנגרו)אינטר זפרשיץ' (קרואטיה)3:1
26.01.2019טמבוב (רוסיה)זיריה (אזרבייג'ן)2:0
26.01.2019טפליצה (צ'כיה)גורניק זאבז'ה (פולין)0:2
26.01.2019טראיסקירהן (אוסטריה)אמסטטן (אוסטריה)4:1
26.01.2019יאנג בויז (שוויץ)ויל 1900 (שוויץ)2:4
26.01.2019יגלוניה ביאליסטוק (פולין)סלובן ליברץ (צ'כיה)0:0
26.01.2019יוניון ברלין (גרמניה)באזל (שוויץ)2:2
26.01.2019יירב (נורבגיה)ווינדביארט (נורבגיה)0:7
26.01.2019ל.ק.ס. לודז' (פולין)בלחטוב (פולין)2:1
26.01.2019ל.ק.ס. נצצ'ה (פולין)אולימפיה אלבלונג (פולין)1:2
26.01.2019לוצרן (שוויץ)קיאסו (שוויץ)1:3
26.01.2019ליפרינג (אוסטריה)וולסברגר (אוסטריה)0:0
26.01.2019לך פוזנאן (פולין)שטורם גראץ (אוסטריה)2:1
26.01.2019מ.ט.ק. (הונגריה)גאבאלה (אזרבייג'ן)3:2
26.01.2019מורה (סלובניה)רדומלה (סלובניה)0:6
26.01.2019מזוקובסד (הונגריה)לוקו קושיצה (סלובקיה)0:12
26.01.2019מיאלבי (שבדיה)לנדסקרונה (שבדיה)0:0
26.01.2019מיונדאלן (נורבגיה)פרדריקסטאד (נורבגיה)2:2
26.01.2019מריצה פלובדיב (בולגריה)ויטושה (בולגריה)2:1
26.01.2019נובה גוריצה (סלובניה)דוב (סלובניה)2:3
26.01.2019נובי ייצ'ין (צ'כיה)הלוצ'ין (צ'כיה)2:2
26.01.2019נורבי (שבדיה)אוטסיקטן (שבדיה)1:4
26.01.2019ניו יורק רד בולס (ארה''ב)אלפסבורג (שבדיה)1:2
26.01.2019ניטרה (סלובקיה)ואץ (הונגריה)1:3
26.01.2019סאנדציה (פולין)פרשוב (סלובקיה)1:0
26.01.2019סולנטונה (שבדיה)פריי (שבדיה)1:3
26.01.2019סונדאל (נורבגיה)פלוריו (נורבגיה)1:4
26.01.2019סטאל מלץ (פולין)ראזבוי (פולין)0:1
26.01.2019סלאביה סופיה (בולגריה)פיוניק ירוואן (ארמניה)1:0
26.01.2019סלאבן בלופו (קרואטיה)ז'רקובו (סרביה)2:4
26.01.2019סליגו רוברס (אירלנד)גאלווי יונייטד (אירלנד)0:3
26.01.2019סנט פאולי-2 (גרמניה)דאסנדוף (גרמניה)2:0
26.01.2019סנט פולטן (אוסטריה)ס.וו. ריד (אוסטריה)1:2
26.01.2019ספרטה פראג (צ'כיה)דינמו קייב (אוקראינה)2:3
26.01.2019ספרטק טרנבה (סלובקיה)ואשאש (הונגריה)1:0
26.01.2019סרבט ז'נבה (שוויץ)סטאד ניאונה (שוויץ)1:3
26.01.2019פאקש (הונגריה)בודאיירש (הונגריה)1:1
26.01.2019פארנדורף (אוסטריה)ווינר ספורטקלאב (אוסטריה)1:5
26.01.2019פודבסקידזי (פולין)טיכי (פולין)0:2
26.01.2019פויטסברג (אוסטריה)גראזר (אוסטריה)1:0
26.01.2019פופרד (סלובקיה)באנסקה ביסטריצה (סלובקיה)2:1
26.01.2019פורטונה-2 דוסלדורף (גרמניה)ברגיש גלדבאך (גרמניה)3:0
26.01.2019פיאסט גליביצה (פולין)בוהמיאנס 1905 פראג (צ'כיה)1:1
26.01.2019פיולקרמארקט (אוסטריה)אוסטריה קלגנפורט (אוסטריה)3:2
26.01.2019פיוניק ירוואן (ארמניה)מונטאנה (בולגריה)1:2
26.01.2019פיסק (צ'כיה)ולאשים (צ'כיה)3:2
26.01.2019פירמאסנס (גרמניה)פלקלינגן (גרמניה)3:1
26.01.2019פרדריסיה (דנמרק)רינקובינג (דנמרק)0:3
26.01.2019פרמד אמאגר (דנמרק)קוגה (דנמרק)1:1
26.01.2019צ'ונבורי (תאילנד)סנפרס הירושימה (יפן)1:2
26.01.2019צ'סקה בודיוביצה (צ'כיה)מרילה פריברם (צ'כיה)1:1
26.01.2019קולדינג איי.אף (דנמרק)פלנסבורג (גרמניה)1:3
26.01.2019קולו קולו (צ'ילה)אוניברסידאד קטוליקו (צ'ילה)3:1
26.01.2019קלוצ'בורק (פולין)רוך זדזשוביצה (פולין)1:2
26.01.2019קלן-2 (גרמניה)ולברט (גרמניה)1:3
26.01.2019קרקוביה קראקוב (פולין)אחמט גרוזני (רוסיה)3:3
26.01.2019ראיונג (תאילנד)פורט בנגקוק (תאילנד)2:1
26.01.2019רוסקילדה (דנמרק)פרם קופנהאגן (דנמרק)1:1
26.01.2019ריגה פ.צ. (לטביה)קריליה סובטוב (רוסיה)1:0
26.01.2019ריעריאי (ליטא)מטא לו ריגה (לטביה)1:2
26.01.2019רפרסוויל יונה (שוויץ)רד סטאר ציריך (שוויץ)0:1
26.01.2019רקוב צ'נסטוחובה (פולין)יאסטשמבה (פולין)3:5
26.01.2019שאחטאר דונייצק (אוקראינה)קאראבך אגדאם (אזרבייג'ן)1:3
26.01.2019שאפהאוזן (שוויץ)איוורדון (שוויץ)0:2
26.01.2019שאפהאוזן (שוויץ)באלינגן (גרמניה)2:1
26.01.2019שטוטגרטר קיקרס (גרמניה)אאוגסבורג-2 (גרמניה)2:1
26.01.2019שירק גיומרי (ארמניה)לוקומוטיב ירוואן (ארמניה)0:3
26.01.2019שמרוק רוברס (אירלנד)לונגפורד טאון (אירלנד)2:2
26.01.2019שמרוק רוברס (אירלנד)קוב רמבלרס (אירלנד)1:3
27.01.2019אורוז'אי קראסנודר (רוסיה)טורפדו מוסקבה (רוסיה)2:0
27.01.2019איוונצ'ה (הונגריה)מונורי (הונגריה)3:2
27.01.2019איסטרה פולה (קרואטיה)לוקומוטיבה זאגרב (קרואטיה)1:3
27.01.2019אסטנה (קזחסטן)קובנהאבן (דנמרק)4:0
27.01.2019באניק אוסטראבה (צ'כיה)פ.צ. לבוב (אוקראינה)0:0
27.01.2019גומל (בלארוס)לוקומוטיב גומל (בלארוס)0:1
27.01.2019דונאיסקה סטרדה (סלובקיה)לך פוזנאן (פולין)1:0
27.01.2019המבורג-2 (גרמניה)הולשטיין קיל 2 (גרמניה)1:4
27.01.2019ווטרפורד (אירלנד)לימריק (אירלנד)0:4
27.01.2019וורסקלה פולטבה (אוקראינה)מלאדוסט לוקאני (סרביה)0:1
27.01.2019ויסלה פלוק (פולין)הנן ז'יאני (סין)1:1
27.01.2019זגלביה לובין (פולין)סיגמה אולומוץ (צ'כיה)2:1
27.01.2019זגלביה לובין (פולין)הורסנס (דנמרק)0:1
27.01.2019זוריה לוגנסק (אוקראינה)ווז'דובאץ (סרביה)2:1
27.01.2019זנוימו (צ'כיה)זגלביה סוסנובייץ (פולין)4:2
27.01.2019חימקי (רוסיה)סרד (סלובקיה)1:2
27.01.2019טארבס (אסטוניה)אלקטר (אסטוניה)0:3
27.01.2019טסקומה זלין (צ'כיה)ניז'ני נובגורוד (רוסיה)2:1
27.01.2019טרומסה (נורבגיה)רובין קאזאן (רוסיה)0:1
27.01.2019יגלוניה ביאליסטוק (פולין)סלובן ליברץ (צ'כיה)1:3
27.01.2019לוואדיה U21 (אסטוניה)קאלב טאלין U21 (אסטוניה)1:2
27.01.2019מורדוביה סארנסק (רוסיה)וולגה אוליאנובסק (רוסיה)0:2
27.01.2019סק''א חברובסק (רוסיה)פאקל וורונז' (רוסיה)1:2
27.01.2019פ.צ. ציריך (שוויץ)פלורה (אסטוניה)1:4
27.01.2019פלורה U21 (אסטוניה)לגיון טאלין (אסטוניה)1:1
27.01.2019צ'אינאט (תאילנד)תאי הונדה (תאילנד)3:0
27.01.2019צגלד (הונגריה)ארדי וארושי (הונגריה)1:3
27.01.2019צ`וקאריצ`קי (סרביה)טיומן (רוסיה)1:3
27.01.2019קרלסטד יונייטד (שבדיה)אודבולד (שבדיה)3:3
27.01.2019קרפאטי לביב (אוקראינה)רוז'ומברוק (סלובקיה)2:1
27.01.2019ראנדרס (דנמרק)סלובצקו (צ'כיה)1:0
27.01.2019רדניק סורדוליצה (סרביה)בוטב פלובדיב (בולגריה)1:1
27.01.2019רודש (קרואטיה)אליומיני (סלובניה)0:0
27.01.2019רוט-וייס אהלן (גרמניה)ווידנבריוק (גרמניה)2:3
27.01.2019שטיינבך (גרמניה)חמניצר (גרמניה)3:2
28.01.2019איליאיצ'בץ מריאופול (אוקראינה)טרנצ'ין (סלובקיה)2:0
28.01.2019אלקסנדריה (אוקראינה)ארקה גדניה (פולין)2:0
28.01.2019אנז'י מחצ'קלה (רוסיה)ביאולוג (רוסיה)1:3
28.01.2019דונב רוסה (בולגריה)שיניק יארוסלאבל (רוסיה)0:1
28.01.2019הוברו (דנמרק)סיגמה אולומוץ (צ'כיה)1:1
28.01.2019הכוכב האדום בלגרד (סרביה)ואקר אינסברוק (אוסטריה)0:2
28.01.2019ויקטוריה פלזן (צ'כיה)צסק''א סופיה (בולגריה)2:1
28.01.2019יבלונץ (צ'כיה)אורהוס (דנמרק)0:1
28.01.2019לאסק לינץ (אוסטריה)טיאנז'ין טדה (סין)1:1
28.01.2019לוקומוטיב פלובודיב (בולגריה)דינמו טביליסי (גרוזיה)2:2
28.01.2019לכיה גדנסק (פולין)אודנסה (דנמרק)2:0
28.01.2019נאפרדק קרוסבץ (סרביה)סאבורטלו (גרוזיה)3:0
28.01.2019סלובן ליברץ (צ'כיה)פרטיזן בלגרד (סרביה)0:1
28.01.2019פחטאקור טשקנט (אוזבקיסטן)ברונדבי (דנמרק)1:0
28.01.2019צ'רנו מורה וארנה (בולגריה)וארדר סקופיה (מקדוניה)0:2
28.01.2019צ'רנומורץ אודסה (אוקראינה)אהאל (טורקמניסטן)2:0
28.01.2019ראנדרס (דנמרק)שירוקי ברייג (בוסניה והרצגובינה)1:3
28.01.2019ראנהיים (נורבגיה)אסטרסונדס אפ.קיי. (שבדיה)2:0
28.01.2019רוטור וולגוגרד (רוסיה)באלטיקה קלינינגרד (רוסיה)0:2
29.01.2019אוניברסידאד קטוליקו (צ'ילה)יוניון אספניולה (צ'ילה)0:1
29.01.2019אוסטריה-2 וינה (אוסטריה)קאראבך וינה (אוסטריה)1:1
29.01.2019איסלוץ' (בלארוס)נמאן (בלארוס)4:0
29.01.2019אלבורג (דנמרק)שלאסק וורוצלאב (פולין)2:2
29.01.2019באטה (בלארוס)סובון בלו ווינגס (דרום קוריאה)2:0
29.01.2019בוהמיאנס (אירלנד)לונגפורד טאון (אירלנד)0:4
29.01.2019בלינה (צפון אירלנד)סליגו רוברס (אירלנד)
29.01.2019ברומאפויקארנה (שבדיה)וונטספילס (לטביה)0:3
29.01.2019גרבאלי (מונטנגרו)בוקל קוטור (מונטנגרו)0:1
29.01.2019דאנדלק (אירלנד)לאסק לינץ (אוסטריה)3:0
29.01.2019דונאיסקה סטרדה (סלובקיה)אסבירג (דנמרק)0:0
29.01.2019הארטברג (אוסטריה)קאפפנברג (אוסטריה)2:3
29.01.2019הומבורג (גרמניה)פלקלינגן (גרמניה)0:0
29.01.2019וגאלטה סנדיי (יפן)וי וורן נגסאקי (יפן)0:1
29.01.2019וגברג בק (גרמניה)אלמניה אאכן (גרמניה)1:0
29.01.2019וואלרן (אוסטריה)בלאו-וייס לינץ (אוסטריה)8:0
29.01.2019וולרנגה (נורבגיה)אולנסאקר (נורבגיה)1:3
29.01.2019ויטקוביצה (צ'כיה)פופרד (סלובקיה)3:2
29.01.2019חנפ (גרמניה)הרקנראט (גרמניה)1:5
29.01.2019טורפדו ז'ודינו (בלארוס)יורמאלה (לטביה)0:5
29.01.2019לאפניץ (אוסטריה)טרנקוואלדר (אוסטריה)1:1
29.01.2019לינקופינג סיטי (שבדיה)נורקופינג (שבדיה)2:3
29.01.2019מלאדה בולסלאב (צ'כיה)הראדץ קראלובה (צ'כיה)3:3
29.01.2019סאטורן איזור מוסקבה (רוסיה)קראסנוגורסק (רוסיה)1:2
29.01.2019סגד (הונגריה)אראד (רומניה)0:0
29.01.2019סנט. טרוידן (בלגיה)בירסחוט (בלגיה)2:3
29.01.2019צסק''א מוסקבה (רוסיה)נורסיאלנד (דנמרק)1:2
29.01.2019קולאמבוס קריו (ארה''ב)ויסל קובה (יפן)0:0
29.01.2019קראסנודר (רוסיה)בייג'ין ג'נחה (סין)1:1
29.01.2019קרטחנה (ספרד)פאשינג לאסק -2 (אוסטריה)3:4
29.01.2019ראפיד וינה (אוסטריה)אודנסה (דנמרק)5:2
29.01.2019רדומלה (סלובניה)נאפטה לנדבה (סלובניה)0:0
29.01.2019רודאר (סלובניה)טריגלאב (סלובניה)1:1
29.01.2019ריגה פ.צ. (לטביה)גוואנגז'ו אוונגראנד (סין)1:1
29.01.2019שאם (שוויץ)רפרסוויל יונה (שוויץ)
29.01.2019שטורם גראץ (אוסטריה)הורסנס (דנמרק)1:1
30.01.2019אוסטריה וינה (אוסטריה)הכוכב האדום בלגרד (סרביה)3:0
30.01.2019אופה (רוסיה)הנן ז'יאני (סין)1:2
30.01.2019אורארטו (ארמניה)לוקומוטיב ירוואן (ארמניה)3:5
30.01.2019אורברו (שבדיה)קובנהאבן (דנמרק)0:0
30.01.2019אורוז'אי קראסנודר (רוסיה)אררט ירוואן (ארמניה)3:3
30.01.2019איסטרה פולה (קרואטיה)טריגלאב (סלובניה)4:1
30.01.2019אל-ג'זירה (איחוד האמירויות)דינמו ברסט (בלארוס)2:1
30.01.2019אלטאך (אוסטריה)וואטנס (אוסטריה)1:1
30.01.2019אלנה טורון (פולין)סוקול קלצ'ב (פולין)0:3
30.01.2019אלצנאו (גרמניה)קיקרס אופנבך (גרמניה)3:0
30.01.2019ארמי יונייטד (תאילנד)ימאגוצ'י (יפן)3:4
30.01.2019ארסנל טיווי (מונטנגרו)רודאר (מונטנגרו)1:0
30.01.2019בייג'ין גואן (סין)מאטרסבורג (אוסטריה)1:1 ב.הכרעה 1:3
30.01.2019בראונשויג-2 (גרמניה)האבלסה (גרמניה)2:2
30.01.2019גורניק זאבז'ה (פולין)צ`וקאריצ`קי (סרביה)1:1
30.01.2019ווינר ספורטקלאב (אוסטריה)זיגנדורף (אוסטריה)1:3
30.01.2019וולדורף (גרמניה)פורצהיים (גרמניה)2:4
30.01.2019ויטושה (בולגריה)שחטיור סליהורסק (בלארוס)2:1
30.01.2019זגלביה לובין (פולין)ברואה סטארה זאגורה (בולגריה)1:1
30.01.2019זוריה לוגנסק (אוקראינה)פרולטר נובי סאד (סרביה)0:1
30.01.2019חויניצ'אנקה (פולין)סאנדציה (פולין)1:1
30.01.2019חרוברי גלוגוב (פולין)גורניק פולקוביצה (פולין)0:3
30.01.2019טיכי (פולין)פוסצ'ה (פולין)1:0
30.01.2019טמבוב (רוסיה)ראד בלגרד (סרביה)1:3
30.01.2019טפליצה (צ'כיה)ריגה פ.צ. (לטביה)3:1
30.01.2019ייטאר וליקו טארנובו (בולגריה)חמניצר (גרמניה)0:2
30.01.2019ל.ק.ס. נצצ'ה (פולין)סטאל זרוב (פולין)1:1
30.01.2019לבסקי סופיה (בולגריה)ויסלה פלוק (פולין)2:1
30.01.2019לורי ואנאדזור (ארמניה)ארמאביר (רוסיה)2:0
30.01.2019מידטילנד (דנמרק)אסטנה (קזחסטן)2:4
30.01.2019נאפרדק קרוסבץ (סרביה)פנדב (מקדוניה)0:1
30.01.2019ניז'ני נובגורוד (רוסיה)רבוטניצ'קי סקופיה (מקדוניה)0:3
30.01.2019סודובה (ליטא)פאלנגה (ליטא)0:3
30.01.2019סולין (קרואטיה)זאדאר (קרואטיה)0:2
30.01.2019סיול (הונגריה)פיוזשדיארמאטי (הונגריה)1:3
30.01.2019סנדריסקי (דנמרק)טסקומה זלין (צ'כיה)0:1
30.01.2019פילדלפיה אוניון (ארה''ב)ניו יורק רד בולס (ארה''ב)2:3
30.01.2019פלאואן (גרמניה)לוקומוטיב לייפציג (גרמניה)
30.01.2019פלקנברג (שבדיה)מיאלבי (שבדיה)1:2
30.01.2019צ'רנו מורה וארנה (בולגריה)אלקסנדריה (אוקראינה)1:1
30.01.2019קיזילקום זאראבשן (אוזבקיסטן)דינמו סמרקנד (אוזבקיסטן)1:1
30.01.2019קרפאטי לביב (אוקראינה)יגלוניה ביאליסטוק (פולין)1:0
30.01.2019ראזבוי (פולין)יאסטשמבה (פולין)3:1
30.01.2019רדניק סורדוליצה (סרביה)יניסיי קראסנויארסק (רוסיה)1:1
30.01.2019רובין קאזאן (רוסיה)סלובן ברטיסלבה (סלובקיה)2:2
30.01.2019רוסטאווי (גרוזיה)סיוני בולניסי (גרוזיה)1:3
31.01.2019אוד שיין (נורבגיה)ראופוס (נורבגיה)1:5
31.01.2019אולימפיק דונצק (אוקראינה)פרישטינה (קוסובו)1:2
31.01.2019אורנבורג (רוסיה)באניק אוסטראבה (צ'כיה)1:0
31.01.2019איסלוץ' (בלארוס)טורפדו ז'ודינו (בלארוס)2:0
31.01.2019אראד (רומניה)סגד (הונגריה)1:1
31.01.2019ארקה גדניה (פולין)מקדוניה גיורצ'ה פטרוב (מקדוניה)1:2
31.01.2019בודה גלימט (נורבגיה)מיולנר (נורבגיה)0:9
31.01.2019בוטב פלובדיב (בולגריה)סלובן ליברץ (צ'כיה)2:0
31.01.2019גווגליה (מקדוניה)פובדה פרילפ (מקדוניה)1:0
31.01.2019דונב רוסה (בולגריה)חימקי (רוסיה)
31.01.2019האוגסונד (נורבגיה)נסט סוטרה (נורבגיה)1:3
31.01.2019הוברו (דנמרק)שאחטאר דונייצק (אוקראינה)2:1
31.01.2019הולסטברו (דנמרק)טיסטד (דנמרק)3:1
31.01.2019ואסטראס (שבדיה)א.פ.ק. אסקילסטונה (שבדיה)1:2
31.01.2019וינה 1894 (אוסטריה)קאראבך וינה (אוסטריה)2:2
31.01.2019זגלביה לובין (פולין)וויבודינה (סרביה)1:0
31.01.2019טפליצה (צ'כיה)ריגה פ.צ. (לטביה)
31.01.2019טרנצ'ין (סלובקיה)שירוקי ברייג (בוסניה והרצגובינה)2:1
31.01.2019יגלוניה ביאליסטוק (פולין)דינמו מוסקבה (רוסיה)1:2
31.01.2019לך פוזנאן (פולין)שאחטאר דונייצק (אוקראינה)3:0
31.01.2019מדז לגניצה (פולין)צ'רנומורץ אודסה (אוקראינה)2:1
31.01.2019מלאדוסט לוקאני (סרביה)ארסנל טולה (רוסיה)4:1
31.01.2019ממינגן (גרמניה)אוסטריה לוסטנאו (אוסטריה)1:2
31.01.2019נורקופינג (שבדיה)אלפסבורג (שבדיה)1:3
31.01.2019ניו אינגלנד רבולושן (ארה''ב)שנחאי שנחואה (סין)0:0
31.01.2019נמאן (בלארוס)יורמאלה (לטביה)1:1
31.01.2019סארברוקן (גרמניה)דינמו וורניה (סרביה)0:1
31.01.2019סימיטלי סופיה (בולגריה)רוז'ומברוק (סלובקיה)1:1
31.01.2019סק''א חברובסק (רוסיה)מדז לגניצה (פולין)2:3
31.01.2019צ'סקה בודיוביצה (צ'כיה)ולוארי (צ'כיה)0:2
31.01.2019צ'רטנובו (רוסיה)פובליקום (סלובניה)0:1
31.01.2019צסק''א סופיה (בולגריה)ספרטה פראג (צ'כיה)3:2
31.01.2019קונגסבינגר (נורבגיה)אלוורום (נורבגיה)1:1
31.01.2019קריסטיאנסן (נורבגיה)יורגורדן (שבדיה)0:1
31.01.2019קרקוביה קראקוב (פולין)פרטיזן בלגרד (סרביה)0:1
31.01.2019ראפיד-2 וינה (אוסטריה)ווינר נוישטאדט (אוסטריה)4:2
31.01.2019שטוטגרט-2 (גרמניה)וולפסבורג-2 (גרמניה)1:3