ligot.net - כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2014 >> פברואר
  ידידות.מועדונים
 
ינואר
פברואר
יוני
יולי
אוגוסט
ספטמבר
אוקטובר



כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2014 >> פברואר



01.02.2014אסטרס ואקשה (שבדיה)האמרבי (שבדיה)0:0
01.02.2014אסטרסונדס אפ.קיי. (שבדיה)סונדסוואל (שבדיה)4:4
01.02.2014בארום (נורבגיה)וולרנגה (נורבגיה)1:0
01.02.2014בוכום (גרמניה)מוסט (צ'כיה)2:2


01.02.2014בורוסיה-2 מינשנגלדבאך (גרמניה)קלן-2 (גרמניה)0:0
01.02.2014דינמו בוקרשט (רומניה)דינמו קייב (אוקראינה)3:1
01.02.2014דרוהדה יונייטד (אירלנד)ווקספורד (אירלנד)2:0
01.02.2014הפלה (שבדיה)סיריאוס אופסלה (שבדיה)1:0
01.02.2014ז'לגיריס וילנה (ליטא)יניסיי קראסנויארסק (רוסיה)0:3
01.02.2014טורפדו קוטאיסי (גרוזיה)באייה זוגדידי (גרוזיה)2:1
01.02.2014טסקומה זלין (צ'כיה)אופבה (צ'כיה)1:0
01.02.2014יוניון ברלין (גרמניה)ארמיניה בילפלד (גרמניה)0:1
01.02.2014יורגורדן (שבדיה)מרייהמן (פינלנד)0:7
01.02.2014לאהטי (פינלנד)היפ''ק הלסינקי (פינלנד)1:0
01.02.2014לוקומוטיב פלובודיב (בולגריה)סטיאווה בוקרשט (רומניה)1:2
01.02.2014ליובימץ (בולגריה)קורונה קיאלצה (פולין)2:1
01.02.2014לימנוביה (פולין)קוליאז' (פולין)1:3
01.02.2014לינגבי (דנמרק)האלמסטד (שבדיה)0:2
01.02.2014מ.ט.ק. (הונגריה)זלטה מורבצה (סלובקיה)1:4
01.02.2014מיאלבי (שבדיה)קאלמאר (שבדיה)1:0
01.02.2014מינכן 1860 (גרמניה)גרודיג (אוסטריה)0:3
01.02.2014מרביו יונייטד (אירלנד)קורק סיטי (אירלנד)4:0
01.02.2014נורסיאלנד (דנמרק)רוסקילדה (דנמרק)1:1
01.02.2014נורקופינג (שבדיה)אסיריסקה (שבדיה)1:2
01.02.2014סאנדנס אולף (נורבגיה)ברונה (נורבגיה)0:1
01.02.2014סניצה (סלובקיה)זמפלין (סלובקיה)1:1
01.02.2014פ.צ. קלן (גרמניה)אוסטריה וינה (אוסטריה)0:1
01.02.2014פי.קיי 35 ואנטאה (פינלנד)מיפה (פינלנד)2:1
01.02.2014קרלסרוהה (גרמניה)פרנקפורט (גרמניה)3:1
02.02.2014אוד שיין (נורבגיה)לוקומוטיבי טביליסי (גרוזיה)1:3
02.02.2014אומאה אפ.קיי. (שבדיה)אסטרסונדס אפ.קיי. (שבדיה)0:2
02.02.2014אסטרה פלויישטי (רומניה)סולנה (שבדיה)0:1
02.02.2014בוטב פלובדיב (בולגריה)זגלביה לובין (פולין)0:0
02.02.2014ברונדבי (דנמרק)קוגה (דנמרק)1:1
02.02.2014זניט סט. פטרסבורג (רוסיה)צסק''א מוסקבה (רוסיה)0:2
02.02.2014יוסטון דינמו (ארה''ב)קולורדו ראפידס (ארה''ב)3:2
02.02.2014יניסיי קראסנויארסק (רוסיה)סודובה (ליטא)1:0
02.02.2014לוקומוטיב סופיה (בולגריה)בוטב וראצה (בולגריה)1:0
02.02.2014לך פוזנאן (פולין)ספרטה פראג (צ'כיה)1:2
02.02.2014מטליסט חרקוב (אוקראינה)שאחטאר דונייצק (אוקראינה)2:0
02.02.2014קונגסבינגר (נורבגיה)ראופוס (נורבגיה)3:2
02.02.2014קוסטולני (מולדובה)רוזנבורג (נורבגיה)3:0
03.02.2014אוצלול גלאצי (רומניה)זוישה בידגושץ (פולין)0:1
03.02.2014דינמו בוקרשט (רומניה)גוואנגז'ו אוונגראנד (סין)0:2
03.02.2014הכוכב האדום בלגרד (סרביה)דומז'אלה (סלובניה)0:1
03.02.2014הראדץ קראלובה (צ'כיה)בוהמיאנס פראג (צ'כיה)1:3
03.02.2014ואסלוי (רומניה)קובאן קראסנודר (רוסיה)0:0
03.02.2014וייקינגיט (פינלנד)גניסטאן (פינלנד)1:5
03.02.2014וסינדריו (ספרד)בראן (נורבגיה)3:0
03.02.2014יורמאלה (לטביה)ילגאבה (לטביה)2:1
03.02.2014מורדוביה סארנסק (רוסיה)לבסקי סופיה (בולגריה)1:2
03.02.2014נוביגראד (קרואטיה)צ'אחלאול פיאטרה נמץ (רומניה)2:3
03.02.2014סטרומסגודסט (נורבגיה)דאוגבה דאוגבפילס (לטביה)1:5
03.02.2014קורונה קיאלצה (פולין)סטיאווה בוקרשט (רומניה)3:1
05.02.2014אולימפיה (סלובניה)ווז'דובאץ (סרביה)2:1
05.02.2014אורברו (שבדיה)אף. אייץ'. (איסלנד)1:4
05.02.2014אלפסבורג (שבדיה)סטיאווה בוקרשט (רומניה)0:0
05.02.2014בוטב פלובדיב (בולגריה)יניסיי קראסנויארסק (רוסיה)2:1
05.02.2014גומל (בלארוס)בוטושאני (רומניה)2:1
05.02.2014דילה גורי (גרוזיה)סאג'יאטה (רומניה)1:0
05.02.2014דינמו מוסקבה (רוסיה)זוישה בידגושץ (פולין)1:2
05.02.2014ואסלוי (רומניה)מריבור (סלובניה)1:3
05.02.2014ז'ילינה (סלובקיה)פודברזובה (סלובקיה)2:4
05.02.2014זניט סט. פטרסבורג (רוסיה)מטליסט חרקוב (אוקראינה)2:1
05.02.2014לומברד פאפא (הונגריה)שופרון (הונגריה)2:3
05.02.2014ליובימץ (בולגריה)רובין קאזאן (רוסיה)3:0
05.02.2014לך פוזנאן (פולין)קראסנודר (רוסיה)0:0
05.02.2014מאלמה (שבדיה)קולאמבוס קריו (ארה''ב)1:0
05.02.2014נ.ק. זאגרב (קרואטיה)זלינה (קרואטיה)1:1
05.02.2014סיאנסיאנו (פרו)גארסילסו (פרו)2:2
05.02.2014סיגטסנטמיקלוש (הונגריה)מזוקובסד (הונגריה)2:2
05.02.2014סלביה פראג (צ'כיה)וייטורול קונסטנצה (רומניה)1:0
05.02.2014ספרטק וארנה (בולגריה)אררט ירוואן (ארמניה)1:0
05.02.2014פ.צ. פולטבה (אוקראינה)סומי (אוקראינה)0:3
05.02.2014פי.קיי 35 ואנטאה (פינלנד)האקה (פינלנד)0:1
05.02.2014קלוז' (רומניה)דניפרו (אוקראינה)2:0
05.02.2014שאחטאר דונייצק (אוקראינה)צסק''א מוסקבה (רוסיה)1:2
06.02.2014אוד שיין (נורבגיה)סאנדפיורד (נורבגיה)1:2
06.02.2014גוואנגז'ו אוונגראנד (סין)לוקומוטיב פלובודיב (בולגריה)2:4
06.02.2014די סי יונייטד (ארה''ב)טורונטו קרואטיה (קנדה)1:0
06.02.2014דינמו בוקרשט (רומניה)גטבורג (שבדיה)0:2
06.02.2014הלסינבורג (שבדיה)אודנסה (דנמרק)0:1
06.02.2014לבסקי סופיה (בולגריה)טפליצה (צ'כיה)4:2
06.02.2014סטרומסגודסט (נורבגיה)אסטרה פלויישטי (רומניה)0:1
06.02.2014פ.צ. מינסק (בלארוס)סאג'יאטה (רומניה)1:1
06.02.2014קצ'קמט (הונגריה)בקשצ'אבה (הונגריה)2:0
06.02.2014ראזגרד (בולגריה)ספרטה פראג (צ'כיה)0:1
06.02.2014ראנהיים (נורבגיה)לבנגר (נורבגיה)3:7
07.02.2014אוצלול גלאצי (רומניה)לגיה וארשה (פולין)0:2
07.02.2014דרוהדה יונייטד (אירלנד)דאנדלק (אירלנד)1:1 ב.הכרעה 4:5
07.02.2014הונפוס (נורבגיה)סטאבק (נורבגיה)7:2
07.02.2014וידזב לודז' (פולין)אולימפיה גרודזנדז (פולין)0:0
07.02.2014זגלביה לובין (פולין)צ'אנגצ'ון יאטאי (סין)0:1
07.02.2014חיוד אולסטיינביק (נורבגיה)קריסטיאנסן (נורבגיה)0:1
07.02.2014לונגפורד טאון (אירלנד)אטלון (אירלנד)1:0
07.02.2014מיאבה (סלובקיה)דובניצה (סלובקיה)1:5
07.02.2014נורקופינג (שבדיה)אטבידברג (שבדיה)3:1
07.02.2014סונדאל (נורבגיה)האם-קאם (נורבגיה)2:2
07.02.2014סונדסוואל (שבדיה)סיריאוס אופסלה (שבדיה)1:1
07.02.2014סטארט (נורבגיה)בודה גלימט (נורבגיה)0:1
07.02.2014ספרטק טרנבה (סלובקיה)קרקוביה קראקוב (פולין)1:1
07.02.2014רוסטוב (רוסיה)סבויינו (סרביה)1:0
08.02.2014א.ב. קופנהאגן (דנמרק)נאסטבד (דנמרק)3:1
08.02.2014אליומיני (סלובניה)פובליקום (סלובניה)1:1
08.02.2014אסטרס ואקשה (שבדיה)יונקופינג סודרה (שבדיה)1:0
08.02.2014אסיריסקה (שבדיה)אסטרסונדס אפ.קיי. (שבדיה)1:0
08.02.2014אקראנאס (ליטא)קלייפדה (ליטא)0:2
08.02.2014בוטב פלובדיב (בולגריה)דוקלה פראג (צ'כיה)2:3
08.02.2014ברומאפויקארנה (שבדיה)סודובה (ליטא)1:3
08.02.2014גאיס (שבדיה)ליונגסקילה (שבדיה)2:2
08.02.2014גאקאאס קטוביצה (פולין)פודבסקידזי (פולין)4:1
08.02.2014דוניי סרם טרוב (סרביה)אוניברסיטטה קלוז' (רומניה)1:0
08.02.2014דינמו קייב (אוקראינה)לגיה וארשה (פולין)1:0
08.02.2014דינמו קייב U21 (אוקראינה)אובולון-ברובר קייב (אוקראינה)1:3
08.02.2014דניפרו (אוקראינה)ליובימץ (בולגריה)0:4
08.02.2014האלמסטד (שבדיה)וארברג (שבדיה)1:4
08.02.2014האמרבי (שבדיה)הפלה (שבדיה)0:1
08.02.2014וייקינגיט (פינלנד)האקה (פינלנד)1:1
08.02.2014ז'ילינה (סלובקיה)זמפלין (סלובקיה)1:3
08.02.2014זגלביה סוסנובייץ (פולין)ויסלה קראקוב (פולין)2:1
08.02.2014זוישה בידגושץ (פולין)ארקה גדניה (פולין)0:2
08.02.2014חואן אאוריך (פרו)סזאר ואלחו (פרו)2:0
08.02.2014יארו (פינלנד)אילבס (פינלנד)2:2
08.02.2014יוסטון דינמו (ארה''ב)סן חוסה אקואקס (ארה''ב)1:3
08.02.2014לילסטרום (נורבגיה)סרפסבורג 08 (נורבגיה)3:1
08.02.2014לך פוזנאן (פולין)דולקאן זאבקי (פולין)2:3
08.02.2014לנדסקרונה (שבדיה)טרלבורג (שבדיה)1:0
08.02.2014מוס (נורבגיה)פרדריקסטאד (נורבגיה)1:2
08.02.2014מיאלבי (שבדיה)אנגלהולם (שבדיה)1:1
08.02.2014מיונדאלן (נורבגיה)נוטודן (נורבגיה)2:5
08.02.2014נ.ק. זאגרב (קרואטיה)וינוגראדר (קרואטיה)0:4
08.02.2014סבויינו (סרביה)קאלמאר (שבדיה)3:0
08.02.2014פלקנברג (שבדיה)לינגבי (דנמרק)2:1
08.02.2014קונגסבינגר (נורבגיה)פולו (נורבגיה)1:2
08.02.2014קלוז' (רומניה)רובין קאזאן (רוסיה)2:1
08.02.2014קראסנודר (רוסיה)ספרטה פראג (צ'כיה)1:1
08.02.2014שיופוק (הונגריה)באלמאז אויוואראש (הונגריה)1:1
09.02.2014אוצלול גלאצי (רומניה)גוואנגז'ו אוונגראנד (סין)1:1
09.02.2014אלפסבורג (שבדיה)דינמו קייב (אוקראינה)2:1
09.02.2014דינמו מוסקבה (רוסיה)פהרבר (הונגריה)0:0
10.02.2014אנז'י מחצ'קלה (רוסיה)לוקומוטיב פלובודיב (בולגריה)1:3
10.02.2014ברונשוי (דנמרק)קוגה (דנמרק)2:0
10.02.2014האקן (שבדיה)פ.צ. דאלאס (ארה''ב)1:3
12.02.2014אורל יקטרינבורג (רוסיה)צ`וקאריצ`קי (סרביה)5:4
12.02.2014דינמו מוסקבה (רוסיה)דניפרו (אוקראינה)0:5
12.02.2014דינמו קייב (אוקראינה)מלאגה (ספרד)1:3
12.02.2014סטאבק (נורבגיה)סאנדפיורד (נורבגיה)0:2
12.02.2014ראזגרד (בולגריה)קראסנודר (רוסיה)2:3
13.02.2014ספרטק מוסקבה (רוסיה)קובנהאבן (דנמרק)5:0
14.02.2014צסק''א מוסקבה (רוסיה)דניפרו (אוקראינה)2:0
21.02.2014מיקה אשטרק (ארמניה)הפלה (שבדיה)1:1