ligot.net - כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2014 >> ינואר
  ידידות.מועדונים
 
ינואר
פברואר
יוני
יולי
אוגוסט
ספטמבר
אוקטובר



כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2014 >> ינואר



02.01.2014פריז סן ז'רמן (צרפת)ריאל מדריד (ספרד)1:0
06.01.2014ארמה מלנג (אינדונזיה)המבורג (גרמניה)2:2
07.01.2014אוסטנדה (בלגיה)מיינץ (גרמניה)1:1
07.01.2014אלקמאר (הולנד)קלאב ברוז' (בלגיה)1:0


07.01.2014דן האג (הולנד)פרויסן מיונסטר (גרמניה)1:0
07.01.2014הירנביין (הולנד)באייר לברקוזן (גרמניה)4:3
07.01.2014וולפסבורג (גרמניה)ויטסה ארנהיים (הולנד)3:2
07.01.2014מ.ס. אלג'ר (אלג'יריה)סרקל ברוז' (בלגיה)0:0
08.01.2014הראקלס אלמלו (הולנד)בראונשויג (גרמניה)1:0
08.01.2014זנוימו (צ'כיה)ויסוצ'ינה (צ'כיה)4:1
08.01.2014מורסיה (ספרד)מכלן (בלגיה)2:1
08.01.2014ניימיכן (הולנד)מיינץ (גרמניה)3:2
08.01.2014סלביה פראג (צ'כיה)דוקלה פראג (צ'כיה)4:0
08.01.2014צ'סקה בודיוביצה (צ'כיה)פרדוביצה (צ'כיה)3:3
08.01.2014קאמבור (הולנד)ליארסה (בלגיה)1:4
08.01.2014קרטחנה (ספרד)סרקל ברוז' (בלגיה)2:1
08.01.2014שנחאי סיפג (סין)אאוגסבורג (גרמניה)3:1
10.01.2014אהלן (גרמניה)שטוטגרט-2 (גרמניה)1:2
10.01.2014באייר לברקוזן (גרמניה)יאנג בויז (שוויץ)2:2
10.01.2014גלאטסראיי (טורקיה)אייאקס אמסטרדם (הולנד)1:2
10.01.2014גראסהופרס (שוויץ)וינטרטור (שוויץ)0:4
10.01.2014דן בוש (הולנד)ונלו (הולנד)0:1
10.01.2014הירנביין (הולנד)ליארסה (בלגיה)2:3
10.01.2014ווידנבריוק (גרמניה)וילהלמסהאבן (גרמניה)3:4
10.01.2014וולפסבורג (גרמניה)אנדרלכט (בלגיה)2:3
10.01.2014ויטסה ארנהיים (הולנד)המבורג (גרמניה)0:0
10.01.2014כרונינגן (הולנד)נ.א.ק. ברדה (הולנד)1:0
10.01.2014מכלן (בלגיה)ליובן (בלגיה)1:1
10.01.2014מלאדה בולסלאב (צ'כיה)פרדוביצה (צ'כיה)0:1
10.01.2014סארברוקן (גרמניה)וילם II (הולנד)1:3
10.01.2014סלביה פראג (צ'כיה)סזימובו אוסטי (צ'כיה)2:0
10.01.2014רודה (הולנד)קלאב ברוז' (בלגיה)1:2
11.01.2014אטלאנטאס (ליטא)טאוראס (ליטא)0:4
11.01.2014אילבס (פינלנד)האמיינלינה (פינלנד)0:2
11.01.2014אלקמאר (הולנד)זולט וורגם (בלגיה)1:0
11.01.2014אמריקה קאלי (קולומביה)דפורטס קינדיו (קולומביה)2:1
11.01.2014אקסלסיור רוט. (הולנד)ספרטה רוטרדם (הולנד)4:0
11.01.2014אראו (שוויץ)הרטה ברלין (גרמניה)1:1
11.01.2014באזל (שוויץ)פיינורד (הולנד)0:1
11.01.2014באניק אוסטראבה (צ'כיה)טרנץ (צ'כיה)1:3
11.01.2014בוהמיאנס 1905 פראג (צ'כיה)וולטאבין (צ'כיה)0:3
11.01.2014בורוסיה דורטמונד (גרמניה)סטנדרד ליאז' (בלגיה)0:2
11.01.2014בורוסיה מינשנגלדבאך (גרמניה)קיקרס אופנבך (גרמניה)0:3
11.01.2014גו אהד איגלס (הולנד)אלמרה סיטי (הולנד)4:1
11.01.2014גורניק זאבז'ה (פולין)אוקוצימסקי בז'סקו (פולין)1:4
11.01.2014הארטברג (אוסטריה)ווינר נוישטאדט (אוסטריה)4:4
11.01.2014הוגאנג יונייטד (סינגפור)גיילנג יונייטד (סינגפור)0:3
11.01.2014הונקה (פינלנד)פי.קיי 35 ואנטאה (פינלנד)0:2
11.01.2014ויסוצ'ינה (צ'כיה)סיגמה אולומוץ (צ'כיה)0:1
11.01.2014ויקטוריה ז'יז'קוב (צ'כיה)דוקלה פראג (צ'כיה)4:2
11.01.2014ויקטוריה פלזן (צ'כיה)חומוטוב (צ'כיה)2:6
11.01.2014זגלביה סוסנובייץ (פולין)פודבסקידזי (פולין)1:2
11.01.2014זוולה (הולנד)שטוטגרט (גרמניה)4:1
11.01.2014זלצבורג (אוסטריה)זנוימו (צ'כיה)0:8
11.01.2014טון (שוויץ)וולן (שוויץ)0:4
11.01.2014טרנצ'ין (סלובקיה)סנץ (סלובקיה)0:6
11.01.2014יארו (פינלנד)פיאטסארה (פינלנד)0:3
11.01.2014יונג פ.ס.וו. (הולנד)שטוטגרטר קיקרס (גרמניה)3:1
11.01.2014לוצרן (שוויץ)לוקרנו (שוויץ)0:3
11.01.2014לכיה גדנסק (פולין)וידזב לודז' (פולין)4:1
11.01.2014מ.ס. אלג'ר (אלג'יריה)אוטרכט (הולנד)1:0
11.01.2014סטיכטינג (הולנד)יורדינגן (גרמניה)0:1
11.01.2014סיון (שוויץ)סרבט ז'נבה (שוויץ)3:3
11.01.2014סלובצקו (צ'כיה)קרומרז'יז' (צ'כיה)1:5
11.01.2014פרויסן מיונסטר (גרמניה)מונס (בלגיה)2:3
11.01.2014פרייבורג (גרמניה)בראונשויג (גרמניה)0:2
11.01.2014קאפפנברג (אוסטריה)וולסברגר (אוסטריה)2:1
11.01.2014קרבינה (צ'כיה)פרידק מיסטק (צ'כיה)3:1
11.01.2014שאלקה-04 (גרמניה)איינטרכט פרנקפורט (גרמניה)2:3
12.01.2014בוכום (גרמניה)הופנהיים (גרמניה)1:0
12.01.2014בשיקטש (טורקיה)בורוסיה מינשנגלדבאך (גרמניה)1:1
12.01.2014האנובר 96 (גרמניה)הרטה ברלין (גרמניה)0:0
12.01.2014היולס (גרמניה)ווטנשייד (גרמניה)4:1
12.01.2014ניימיכן (הולנד)ורדר ברמן (גרמניה)0:1
12.01.2014קאמבור (הולנד)דה גראפשחאפ (הולנד)1:2
13.01.2014אל כווית (כווית)באיירן מינכן (גרמניה)8:0
13.01.2014שטוטגרט (גרמניה)וילם II (הולנד)0:0
14.01.2014בוכום (גרמניה)בורוסיה דורטמונד (גרמניה)2:1
15.01.2014גורניק זאבז'ה (פולין)פוסצ'ה (פולין)1:3
15.01.2014הרטה ברלין (גרמניה)בורוסיה מינשנגלדבאך (גרמניה)3:0
15.01.2014וורל (גרמניה)פדרבורן (גרמניה)4:0
15.01.2014ויקטוריה ז'יז'קוב (צ'כיה)סזימובו אוסטי (צ'כיה)2:1
15.01.2014ויקטוריה פלזן (צ'כיה)קראלוב דבור (צ'כיה)0:4
15.01.2014לכיה גדנסק (פולין)דולקאן זאבקי (פולין)0:3
15.01.2014מיינץ (גרמניה)פרנקפורט (גרמניה)2:4
15.01.2014מרילה פריברם (צ'כיה)קוניצה (צ'כיה)0:5
15.01.2014נ.ק. זאגרב (קרואטיה)דראגובוליאץ (קרואטיה)1:3
15.01.2014נאה סלאמיס (קפריסין)אופה (רוסיה)10:0
15.01.2014סט. גאלן (שוויץ)בורוסיה מינשנגלדבאך (גרמניה)2:1
15.01.2014סלובן ליברץ (צ'כיה)בוהמיאנס 1905 פראג (צ'כיה)2:2
15.01.2014קרקוביה קראקוב (פולין)וידזב לודז' (פולין)2:2
15.01.2014רוך חוז'וב (פולין)גאקאאס קטוביצה (פולין)0:0
15.01.2014שטורם גראץ (אוסטריה)האלאדס (הונגריה)2:4
16.01.2014באייר לברקוזן (גרמניה)פורטונה דוסלדורף (גרמניה)0:4
16.01.2014האנובר 96 (גרמניה)פנרבחצ'ה (טורקיה)2:1
16.01.2014הופנהיים (גרמניה)מינכן 1860 (גרמניה)0:3
16.01.2014הופנהיים-2 (גרמניה)בורוסיה-2 מינשנגלדבאך (גרמניה)1:1
16.01.2014ורדר ברמן (גרמניה)סטיאווה בוקרשט (רומניה)0:0
16.01.2014ז'מצ'וז'ינה יאלטה (רוסיה)איליאיצ'בץ מריאופול (אוקראינה)2:1
16.01.2014נירנברג (גרמניה)לוצרן (שוויץ)1:2
16.01.2014פוסצ'ה (פולין)פיאסט גליביצה (פולין)4:1
16.01.2014פרייבורג (גרמניה)יוניון ברלין (גרמניה)5:0
16.01.2014קלייפדה (ליטא)יורמאלה (לטביה)4:0
17.01.2014אוד שיין (נורבגיה)סטרמן (נורבגיה)0:2
17.01.2014ארסנל טולה (רוסיה)סיון (שוויץ)1:0
17.01.2014דינמו דרזדן (גרמניה)בורוסיה-2 דורטמונד (גרמניה)2:0
17.01.2014ה.י.ק. הלסינקי (פינלנד)יורמאלה (לטביה)0:5
17.01.2014הארטברג (אוסטריה)וולסברגר (אוסטריה)4:1
17.01.2014ז'ילינה (סלובקיה)רוז'ומברוק (סלובקיה)1:2
17.01.2014לוטה (גרמניה)פרויסן מיונסטר (גרמניה)0:0
17.01.2014לילסטרום (נורבגיה)סטרומסגודסט (נורבגיה)4:3
17.01.2014סיינאיון (פינלנד)אילבס (פינלנד)1:0
17.01.2014סלובן ברטיסלבה (סלובקיה)סלובצקו (צ'כיה)1:1
18.01.2014אודרה וודזיסלאב (פולין)פולוניה ביטום (פולין)1:2
18.01.2014באייר-2 לברקוזן (גרמניה)קיקרס אופנבך (גרמניה)1:0
18.01.2014בוכום (גרמניה)בורוסיה מינשנגלדבאך (גרמניה)2:0
18.01.2014גרוטר פורט (גרמניה)אאוגסבורג (גרמניה)2:0
18.01.2014דולקאן זאבקי (פולין)ויסלה פלוק (פולין)5:0
18.01.2014דיושגיור (הונגריה)ואשאש (הונגריה)1:1
18.01.2014האנזה רוסטוק (גרמניה)שנחאי שנחואה (סין)0:2
18.01.2014המבורג (גרמניה)באזל (שוויץ)2:4
18.01.2014ווארטה פוזנאן (פולין)לכיה גדנסק (פולין)0:4
18.01.2014זגלביה סוסנובייץ (פולין)גורניק זאבז'ה (פולין)2:2
18.01.2014זלצבורג (אוסטריה)באיירן מינכן (גרמניה)0:3
18.01.2014טפליצה (צ'כיה)קלאדנו (צ'כיה)2:4
18.01.2014יבלונץ (צ'כיה)רודניצה (צ'כיה)1:5
18.01.2014לוצרן (שוויץ)סטיאווה בוקרשט (רומניה)0:1
18.01.2014לך פוזנאן (פולין)לכיה גדנסק (פולין)0:1
18.01.2014נורסיאלנד (דנמרק)פרם קופנהאגן (דנמרק)0:3
18.01.2014סודובה (ליטא)טאוראס (ליטא)1:1
18.01.2014סזימובו אוסטי (צ'כיה)דוקלה פראג (צ'כיה)5:2
18.01.2014סנדהאוזן (גרמניה)דרמשטדט (גרמניה)2:1
18.01.2014סנט פולטן (אוסטריה)ס.וו. ריד (אוסטריה)1:0
18.01.2014פ.צ. קלן (גרמניה)שאלקה-04 (גרמניה)1:2
18.01.2014פוגון שצ'צ'ין (פולין)פלוטה (פולין)5:4
18.01.2014פסקארה (איטליה)לוגנו (שוויץ)1:1
18.01.2014פרדוביצה (צ'כיה)סלובן ליברץ (צ'כיה)0:2
18.01.2014פרויסן מיונסטר (גרמניה)סיגן (גרמניה)2:0
18.01.2014פרידק מיסטק (צ'כיה)טרנץ (צ'כיה)3:3
18.01.2014צ'זנה (איטליה)קיאסו (שוויץ)3:2
18.01.2014צ'סקה בודיוביצה (צ'כיה)בוהמיאנס 1905 פראג (צ'כיה)2:2
18.01.2014קייזרסלאוטרן (גרמניה)בורוסיה דורטמונד (גרמניה)3:1
19.01.2014דברצן (הונגריה)בוטושאני (רומניה)1:1
19.01.2014דינמו בוקרשט (רומניה)לוץ'-אנרגיה ולדיווסטוק (רוסיה)1:0
19.01.2014דינמו בוקרשט (רומניה)קאראבך אגדאם (אזרבייג'ן)1:0
19.01.2014דינמו דרזדן (גרמניה)רובין קאזאן (רוסיה)0:3
19.01.2014דינמו דרזדן (גרמניה)אוסטריה וינה (אוסטריה)0:0
19.01.2014הופנהיים (גרמניה)קסימפאסה (טורקיה)1:4
19.01.2014טיכי (פולין)רוך חוז'וב (פולין)0:5
19.01.2014סרבט ז'נבה (שוויץ)לאצ'י (אלבניה)0:1
19.01.2014רוט-וייס אוברהאוזן (גרמניה)שאלקה-04 (גרמניה)0:1
19.01.2014שאלקה-2 (גרמניה)האנובר-2 (גרמניה)0:0
20.01.2014אמקר פרם (רוסיה)ויקטוריה פלזן (צ'כיה)3:0
20.01.2014גרודיג (אוסטריה)אהלן (גרמניה)0:3
20.01.2014יוניון ברלין (גרמניה)סטיאווה בוקרשט (רומניה)1:1
20.01.2014סט. גאלן (שוויץ)אוסטריה וינה (אוסטריה)4:0
20.01.2014צסק''א סופיה (בולגריה)לוקומוטיב סופיה (בולגריה)1:2
20.01.2014ראפיד וינה (אוסטריה)ארמיניה בילפלד (גרמניה)1:0
20.01.2014שאחטאר דונייצק (אוקראינה)פוהאנג סטילרס (דרום קוריאה)0:1
20.01.2014שווחט (אוסטריה)ווינר נוישטאדט (אוסטריה)5:0
21.01.2014אולנסאקר (נורבגיה)סטאבק (נורבגיה)1:3
21.01.2014אוניברסיטטה קלוז' (רומניה)צ'רנומורץ אודסה (אוקראינה)2:0
21.01.2014באניק אוסטראבה (צ'כיה)פרידק מיסטק (צ'כיה)2:4
21.01.2014גרוטר פורט (גרמניה)שטוטגרט (גרמניה)2:0
21.01.2014דואיסבורג (גרמניה)בורוסיה דורטמונד (גרמניה)6:1
21.01.2014טרנץ (צ'כיה)קרבינה (צ'כיה)1:2
22.01.2014באייר-2 לברקוזן (גרמניה)אוסנברוק (גרמניה)4:0
22.01.2014בוהמיאנס 1905 פראג (צ'כיה)פרדוביצה (צ'כיה)0:4
22.01.2014ברצני (רומניה)סאג'יאטה (רומניה)1:1
22.01.2014גראסהופרס (שוויץ)רייקה (קרואטיה)1:1
22.01.2014דוקלה פראג (צ'כיה)רוז'ומברוק (סלובקיה)1:1
22.01.2014דניפרו (אוקראינה)יורמאלה (לטביה)1:8
22.01.2014ואסלוי (רומניה)שריף טירספול (מולדובה)2:2
22.01.2014וורל (גרמניה)וילהלמסהאבן (גרמניה)0:2
22.01.2014יבלונץ (צ'כיה)מרילה פריברם (צ'כיה)0:2
22.01.2014לוגנו (שוויץ)אראו (שוויץ)0:1
22.01.2014לריסה (יוון)אגרוטיקוס אסטראס (יוון)1:1
22.01.2014סאטו מארה (רומניה)בוטושאני (רומניה)2:3
22.01.2014סיון (שוויץ)בוטב פלובדיב (בולגריה)2:1
22.01.2014סנדהאוזן (גרמניה)היידוק ספליט (קרואטיה)1:3
22.01.2014ספורטינג קריסטאל (פרו)אמלק (אקוודור)2:1
22.01.2014פ.צ. באקו (אזרבייג'ן)סטיאווה בוקרשט (רומניה)0:2
22.01.2014פדרבורן (גרמניה)ראפיד וינה (אוסטריה)1:1
22.01.2014פהרבר (הונגריה)לוקומוטיב פלובודיב (בולגריה)1:1
22.01.2014פרשוב (סלובקיה)סלובן ברטיסלבה (סלובקיה)4:1
22.01.2014רודניצה (צ'כיה)טפליצה (צ'כיה)2:1
22.01.2014שאחטאר דונייצק (אוקראינה)לוקומוטיב טשקנט (אוזבקיסטן)1:2
23.01.2014דינמו בוקרשט (רומניה)צ'רנומורץ אודסה (אוקראינה)1:1
23.01.2014דינמו דרזדן (גרמניה)גרודיג (אוסטריה)0:2
23.01.2014נסיונל (אורוגוואי)אתלטיקו רפאלה (ארגנטינה)2:3
23.01.2014סן מרטין דה סן חואן (ארגנטינה)סן לורנסו דה אלמגרו (ארגנטינה)1:0
23.01.2014רוזנבורג (נורבגיה)קריסטיאנסן (נורבגיה)2:2
23.01.2014שטורם גראץ (אוסטריה)פטרולול (רומניה)1:1
24.01.2014אוניברסיטטה קלוז' (רומניה)ווינר נוישטאדט (אוסטריה)5:1
24.01.2014אופה (רוסיה)סיון (שוויץ)1:0
24.01.2014אורהוס פרמאד (דנמרק)ראנדרס (דנמרק)2:1
24.01.2014איליאיצ'בץ מריאופול (אוקראינה)אלקסנדריה (אוקראינה)0:1
24.01.2014אלבורג (דנמרק)הורסנס (דנמרק)0:2
24.01.2014אליאנסה לימה (פרו)פורטונה דוסלדורף (גרמניה)2:1
24.01.2014בארום (נורבגיה)סטאבק (נורבגיה)1:3
24.01.2014דאנדלק (אירלנד)בארנסלי (אנגליה)4:1
24.01.2014דינמו קייב (אוקראינה)פ.צ. באקו (אזרבייג'ן)1:1
24.01.2014הראדץ קראלובה (צ'כיה)מלאדה בולסלאב (צ'כיה)3:3
24.01.2014וולסברגר (אוסטריה)פרטיזן בלגרד (סרביה)2:1
24.01.2014וינטרטור (שוויץ)ארצגבירגה אווה (גרמניה)3:0
24.01.2014טון (שוויץ)ואקר אינסברוק (אוסטריה)1:1
24.01.2014סט. גאלן (שוויץ)ואדוץ (ליכטנשטיין)2:2
24.01.2014סנט פאולי (גרמניה)באיירן-2 מינכן (גרמניה)1:3
24.01.2014ספרטה פראג (צ'כיה)רוז'ומברוק (סלובקיה)0:3
24.01.2014קרלסרוהה (גרמניה)אוסטריה לוסטנאו (אוסטריה)1:2
24.01.2014שאחטאר דונייצק (אוקראינה)בייג'ין גואן (סין)0:2
25.01.2014אוניברסיטריו לימה (פרו)דאנוביו (אורוגוואי)1:1
25.01.2014אוקראגרוקומ (אוקראינה)צ'רקאסצ'ינה (אוקראינה)1:2
25.01.2014אורברו (שבדיה)ברגה בורלנגה (שבדיה)0:1
25.01.2014אטבידברג (שבדיה)אסיריסקה (שבדיה)1:5
25.01.2014וואאסה (פינלנד)אילבס (פינלנד)0:2
25.01.2014יורגורדן (שבדיה)יוניון ברלין (גרמניה)1:1
25.01.2014לילסטרום (נורבגיה)האקן (שבדיה)0:3
25.01.2014מיאלבי (שבדיה)האלמסטד (שבדיה)0:0
25.01.2014מיונדאלן (נורבגיה)מוס (נורבגיה)1:2
25.01.2014סאנדנס אולף (נורבגיה)וארד האוגסונד (נורבגיה)1:1
25.01.2014ספרטקי צחינוואלי (גרוזיה)סיוני בולניסי (גרוזיה)1:5
25.01.2014קאלמאר (שבדיה)סולנה (שבדיה)1:2
26.01.2014אוד שיין (נורבגיה)פורטונה דוסלדורף (גרמניה)0:0
26.01.2014אייקוצ'ו (פרו)סן מרטין (פרו)0:0
26.01.2014אנז'י מחצ'קלה (רוסיה)פטרולול (רומניה)1:2
26.01.2014דיושגיור (הונגריה)בוטושאני (רומניה)1:3
26.01.2014מרייהמן (פינלנד)הפלה (שבדיה)2:2
26.01.2014נ.ק. זאגרב (קרואטיה)זוורצ' (סלובניה)1:1
27.01.2014אוניברסיטטה קלוז' (רומניה)פרנקפורט (גרמניה)3:1
27.01.2014אסטרה פלויישטי (רומניה)רוזנבורג (נורבגיה)0:1
27.01.2014באנגה גארגז'דאי (ליטא)טאוראס (ליטא)0:3
27.01.2014גולבנה (לטביה)דאוגבה דאוגבפילס (לטביה)1:1
27.01.2014סולנה (שבדיה)מולדה (נורבגיה)4:1
27.01.2014קוסטולני (מולדובה)סטרומסגודסט (נורבגיה)4:0
27.01.2014קיאסו (שוויץ)סיון (שוויץ)0:0
28.01.2014דינמו קייב (אוקראינה)סטיאווה בוקרשט (רומניה)0:0
28.01.2014ווסט זלאנד (דנמרק)דאוגבה דאוגבפילס (לטביה)0:2
28.01.2014לאס פאלמס (ספרד)בראן (נורבגיה)0:1
28.01.2014מטא לו ריגה (לטביה)ספרטקס יורמאלה (לטביה)2:0
28.01.2014סקונטו ריגה (לטביה)וונטספילס (לטביה)0:1
29.01.2014אוליס ירוואן (ארמניה)גנדזסר קפאן (ארמניה)2:0
29.01.2014אינטר זפרשיץ' (קרואטיה)קרקה (סלובניה)0:2
29.01.2014אליומיני (סלובניה)זוורצ' (סלובניה)2:1
29.01.2014ארקה גדניה (פולין)אולימפיה אלבלונג (פולין)2:2
29.01.2014בוהמיאנס 1905 פראג (צ'כיה)סלביה קרלובי וארי (צ'כיה)5:2
29.01.2014גריף וייחרובו (פולין)ויסלה פלוק (פולין)2:1
29.01.2014דיושגיור (הונגריה)רימבסקה סובוטה (סלובקיה)0:1
29.01.2014ואסלוי (רומניה)אנז'י מחצ'קלה (רוסיה)2:1
29.01.2014וודלנדס וולינגטון (סינגפור)אלבירקס ניגטה (סינגפור)0:0
29.01.2014זאלייגרצג (הונגריה)לומברד פאפא (הונגריה)2:1
29.01.2014טיסאיוברוש (הונגריה)בקשצ'אבה (הונגריה)2:1
29.01.2014יאגודינה (סרביה)פטרולול (רומניה)1:0
29.01.2014מלאדה בולסלאב (צ'כיה)מוסט (צ'כיה)0:3
29.01.2014סלובן ליברץ (צ'כיה)אוסטי נאד לאבם (צ'כיה)1:2
29.01.2014סלובצקו (צ'כיה)טרנץ (צ'כיה)2:2
29.01.2014סנט פולטן (אוסטריה)אוסטריה וינה (אוסטריה)2:2
29.01.2014צ'רנומורץ נובורוסייסק (רוסיה)ספרטק וארנה (בולגריה)0:0
30.01.2014צסק''א מוסקבה (רוסיה)מטליסט חרקוב (אוקראינה)0:0
30.01.2014שאחטאר דונייצק (אוקראינה)זניט סט. פטרסבורג (רוסיה)1:2
31.01.2014אולנסאקר (נורבגיה)האם-קאם (נורבגיה)1:0
31.01.2014אוצלול גלאצי (רומניה)ליובימץ (בולגריה)1:2
31.01.2014גיורי אטו (הונגריה)סלובן ברטיסלבה (סלובקיה)1:0
31.01.2014דאוגבה דאוגבפילס (לטביה)האוגסונד (נורבגיה)4:1
31.01.2014דוקלה פראג (צ'כיה)באנסקה ביסטריצה (סלובקיה)2:4
31.01.2014דינמו קייב (אוקראינה)לוקומוטיב פלובודיב (בולגריה)0:2
31.01.2014דרוהדה יונייטד (אירלנד)ווטרפורד (אירלנד)2:6
31.01.2014האקן (שבדיה)פלקנברג (שבדיה)1:3
31.01.2014ואסלוי (רומניה)ויסלה קראקוב (פולין)0:0
31.01.2014ויבורג (דנמרק)אלבורג (דנמרק)2:0
31.01.2014וייטורול קונסטנצה (רומניה)האלאדס (הונגריה)0:1
31.01.2014טוקיו וורדי (יפן)אולחננסה (פורטוגל)1:1 ב.הכרעה 6:5
31.01.2014לגיה וארשה (פולין)דולקאן זאבקי (פולין)2:3
31.01.2014לגיה וארשה (פולין)וידזב לודז' (פולין)2:2
31.01.2014לוקומוטיב מוסקבה (רוסיה)לך פוזנאן (פולין)1:3
31.01.2014מידטילנד (דנמרק)הוברו (דנמרק)0:1
31.01.2014סטארט (נורבגיה)ווינדביארט (נורבגיה)1:1
31.01.2014סרפסבורג 08 (נורבגיה)סטאבק (נורבגיה)0:1
31.01.2014פרדריקסטאד (נורבגיה)קוויק האלדן (נורבגיה)0:1
31.01.2014ראנדרס (דנמרק)פרדריסיה (דנמרק)0:4
31.01.2014ראפיד בוקרשט (רומניה)סאג'יאטה (רומניה)2:1
31.01.2014שופרון (הונגריה)רוז'ומברוק (סלובקיה)2:0
31.01.2014שיניק יארוסלאבל (רוסיה)קורונה בראשוב (רומניה)2:4