ligot.net - כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2015 >> יוני
  ידידות.מועדונים
 
ינואר
פברואר
מרץ
מאי
יוני
יולי
אוגוסט
ספטמבר
נובמבר
דצמבר



כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2015 >> יוני



02.06.2015פ.צ.סידני (אוסטרליה)צ'לסי (אנגליה)1:0
02.06.2015קובהניו יורק קוסמוס (ארה''ב)4:1
03.06.2015בריזביין רואר (אוסטרליה)ויאריאל (ספרד)0:3
11.06.2015איירבאס יו. קיי. (וויילס)ניוטאון (וויילס)1:2


13.06.2015ארמי יונייטד (תאילנד)אייר פורס יונייטד (תאילנד)1:1
13.06.2015באטה (בלארוס)טראקאי (ליטא)1:1
13.06.2015בנגקוק יונייטד (תאילנד)בנגקוק גלאס (תאילנד)2:1
13.06.2015וויבודינה (סרביה)ספרטק סובוטיצה (סרביה)0:3
13.06.2015חואן אאוריך (פרו)סזאר ואלחו (פרו)2:1
13.06.2015צ'ונבורי (תאילנד)סיאם נאבי (תאילנד)2:1
14.06.2015אליאנסה לימה (פרו)אוניברסיטריו לימה (פרו)2:2
19.06.2015 ליטקס לובץ' (בולגריה)וראה סטארה זאגורה (בולגריה)2:2
19.06.2015א.ט.ס.וו. וולסבורג (אוסטריה)קאפפנברג (אוסטריה)4:1
19.06.2015דומז'אלה (סלובניה)דינמו טביליסי (גרוזיה)3:1
19.06.2015ז'ילינה (סלובקיה)פיאסט גליביצה (פולין)3:5
19.06.2015זוורצ' (סלובניה)שקנדיה טטובו (מקדוניה)1:1
19.06.2015טון (שוויץ)קסמאקס (שוויץ)0:0
19.06.2015לאסק לינץ (אוסטריה)צ`וקאריצ`קי (סרביה)1:2
19.06.2015מונטאנה (בולגריה)אומוניה ניקוסיה (קפריסין)2:2
19.06.2015פובליקום (סלובניה)רבוטניצ'קי סקופיה (מקדוניה)1:0
19.06.2015קונקורדיה קיאז'נה (רומניה)סלובן ברטיסלבה (סלובקיה)3:2
20.06.2015ארסנל טולה (רוסיה)יניסיי קראסנויארסק (רוסיה)1:0
20.06.2015הורן (אוסטריה)ווינר נוישטאדט (אוסטריה)2:0
20.06.2015ואשאש (הונגריה)אפולון לימסול (קפריסין)2:0
20.06.2015טרנצ'ין (סלובקיה)מיאבה (סלובקיה)2:2
20.06.2015יאנג בויז (שוויץ)שאפהאוזן (שוויץ)3:4
20.06.2015לוצרן (שוויץ)ויל 1900 (שוויץ)0:3
20.06.2015מ.ט.ק. (הונגריה)נפטצ'י באקו (אזרבייג'ן)0:3
20.06.2015ספרטק טרנבה (סלובקיה)סקנדרבאו קורצ'ה (אלבניה)0:1
20.06.2015פ.צ. ציריך (שוויץ)אראו (שוויץ)0:3
20.06.2015פולוניה ביטום (פולין)דוקלה פראג (צ'כיה)4:0
20.06.2015קרקה (סלובניה)הכוכב האדום בלגרד (סרביה)4:0
20.06.2015ר.ב. לייפציג (גרמניה)ברלין אנקרספור (גרמניה)0:2
20.06.2015רנובה צפצ'ישטה (מקדוניה)לאצ'י (אלבניה)1:1
20.06.2015שטוטגרט-2 (גרמניה)גרוטר פורט 2 (גרמניה)0:1
21.06.2015אוליס ירוואן (ארמניה)דינמו בטומי (גרוזיה)5:4
21.06.2015אינטר זפרשיץ' (קרואטיה)רבוטניצ'קי סקופיה (מקדוניה)1:0
21.06.2015קופר (סלובניה)פושקאש (הונגריה)1:0
22.06.2015אולימפיה (סלובניה)ז'ילינה (סלובקיה)2:1
22.06.2015אוסטריה קלגנפורט (אוסטריה)וורצבורגר (גרמניה)0:0
22.06.2015דומז'אלה (סלובניה)ספליט (קרואטיה)1:3
22.06.2015וארדר סקופיה (מקדוניה)אחמט גרוזני (רוסיה)1:0
22.06.2015וואפרוס פארנו (אסטוניה)נורקופינג (שבדיה)5:1
22.06.2015טרנקוואלדר (אוסטריה)טירגו מורש (רומניה)0:0
22.06.2015מ.ט.ק. (הונגריה)קוקס (אלבניה)3:1
22.06.2015מלאדה בולסלאב (צ'כיה)טרנצ'ין (סלובקיה)0:2
22.06.2015קונקורדיה קיאז'נה (רומניה)צ`וקאריצ`קי (סרביה)2:0
23.06.2015בודפשט הונבד (הונגריה)אפולון לימסול (קפריסין)1:1
23.06.2015גלנאבון (צפון אירלנד)ט.נ.ס. (וויילס)3:3
23.06.2015דיושגיור (הונגריה)רימבסקה סובוטה (סלובקיה)0:0
23.06.2015וינטרטור (שוויץ)יובנטוס ציריך (שוויץ)1:1
23.06.2015זאריה לוגנסק (אוקראינה)אלקסנדריה (אוקראינה)1:2
23.06.2015חימקי (רוסיה)ארסנל טולה (רוסיה)2:0
23.06.2015יאגודינה (סרביה)ווז'דובאץ (סרביה)0:0
23.06.2015מלאדה בולסלאב (צ'כיה)סלובן ברטיסלבה (סלובקיה)1:1
23.06.2015סט. גאלן (שוויץ)אוסטריה לוסטנאו (אוסטריה)1:1
23.06.2015פינקנקרוג (גרמניה)יוניון ברלין (גרמניה)8:1
23.06.2015קושיצה (סלובקיה)לוקו קושיצה (סלובקיה)0:5
24.06.2015 ליטקס לובץ' (בולגריה)נפטוחימיק (בולגריה)0:3
24.06.2015אולימפיק דונצק (אוקראינה)מטאלורג דונייצק (אוקראינה)3:1
24.06.2015אוסטריה קלגנפורט (אוסטריה)סטיאווה בוקרשט (רומניה)4:5
24.06.2015אינטר זפרשיץ' (קרואטיה)איסטרה פולה (קרואטיה)3:2
24.06.2015ברנו (צ'כיה)מיאבה (סלובקיה)2:2
24.06.2015ברצ'ין סיטי (סקוטלנד)אברדין (סקוטלנד)8:2
24.06.2015גלנאבון (צפון אירלנד)סנט ג'ונסטון (סקוטלנד)1:1
24.06.2015גלנטורן (צפון אירלנד)ט.נ.ס. (וויילס)3:1
24.06.2015גרוטר פורט (גרמניה)יאן רגנסבורג (גרמניה)1:2
24.06.2015דומז'אלה (סלובניה)זלטה מורבצה (סלובקיה)1:0
24.06.2015הרטה-2 ברלין (גרמניה)וולפסבורג-2 (גרמניה)1:3
24.06.2015וולסברגר (אוסטריה)פהרבר (הונגריה)1:2
24.06.2015ויסוצ'ינה (צ'כיה)סלובן ברטיסלבה (סלובקיה)6:0
24.06.2015ולאשים (צ'כיה)סלביה פראג (צ'כיה)2:2
24.06.2015זגלביה לובין (פולין)יגלוניה ביאליסטוק (פולין)4:0
24.06.2015זוורצ' (סלובניה)טימישוארה (רומניה)2:0
24.06.2015לאסק לינץ (אוסטריה)אינגולשטאדט 2 (גרמניה)1:3
24.06.2015מטליסט חרקוב (אוקראינה)קרמטורסק (אוקראינה)0:2
24.06.2015מריבור (סלובניה)אסטרה פלויישטי (רומניה)3:0
24.06.2015ס.וו. ריד (אוסטריה)היידוק ספליט (קרואטיה)1:0
24.06.2015סלובן ברטיסלבה (סלובקיה)ויסוצ'ינה (צ'כיה)0:6
24.06.2015ספליט (קרואטיה)רבוטניצ'קי סקופיה (מקדוניה)2:1
24.06.2015פלורה (אסטוניה)נורקופינג (שבדיה)1:0
24.06.2015קיאסו (שוויץ)דינמו בוקרשט (רומניה)3:1
24.06.2015קראסנודר (רוסיה)בוטושאני (רומניה)2:0
24.06.2015שטורם גראץ (אוסטריה)צ`וקאריצ`קי (סרביה)1:3
24.06.2015שקנדיה טטובו (מקדוניה)פושקאש (הונגריה)1:1
25.06.2015אפואל ניקוסיה (קפריסין)אטלאנטאס (ליטא)0:2
25.06.2015בוהמיאנס 1905 פראג (צ'כיה)טרנצ'ין (סלובקיה)3:0
25.06.2015בוראץ (סרביה)מטאלאץ (סרביה)4:1
25.06.2015דברצן (הונגריה)פרנצווארוש (הונגריה)2:0
25.06.2015דינמו זאגרב (קרואטיה)ז'ילינה (סלובקיה)1:1
25.06.2015דינמו מוסקבה (רוסיה)אנז'י מחצ'קלה (רוסיה)0:1
25.06.2015הכוכב האדום בלגרד (סרביה)קרפאטי לבוב (אוקראינה)1:4
25.06.2015הראדץ קראלובה (צ'כיה)פרדוביצה (צ'כיה)3:2
25.06.2015וויבודינה (סרביה)פטרולול (רומניה)0:0
25.06.2015וורמטיה וורמס (גרמניה)מיינץ-2 (גרמניה)1:0
25.06.2015זרינסקי מוסטאר (בוסניה והרצגובינה)ז'לייזניצ'אר (בוסניה והרצגובינה)1:1
25.06.2015טרנקוואלדר (אוסטריה)קונקורדיה קיאז'נה (רומניה)1:1
25.06.2015יאגודינה (סרביה)מורדוביה סארנסק (רוסיה)4:0
25.06.2015יורגורדן (שבדיה)טראקאי (ליטא)2:3
25.06.2015ספרטק טרנבה (סלובקיה)אחמט גרוזני (רוסיה)0:0
25.06.2015ספרטק-2 מוסקבה (רוסיה)טוסנו (רוסיה)2:0
25.06.2015פאקש (הונגריה)אפולון לימסול (קפריסין)1:1
25.06.2015קופר (סלובניה)ראד בלגרד (סרביה)1:2
25.06.2015קלגנפורט (אוסטריה)אוסטריה קלגנפורט (אוסטריה)5:3
25.06.2015ראדניצ'קי ניש (סרביה)סוטייסקה (מונטנגרו)0:1
26.06.2015Sporting West (בלגיה)קורטרייק (בלגיה)3:3
26.06.2015אודנרדה (בלגיה)גנט (בלגיה)2:2
26.06.2015באנסקו (בולגריה)מונטאנה (בולגריה)3:0
26.06.2015הייסט (בלגיה)קלאב ברוז' (בלגיה)10:0
26.06.2015ווינר ספורטקלאב (אוסטריה)פלורידסדורפר (אוסטריה)4:1
26.06.2015וורסקלה פולטבה (אוקראינה)אלקסנדריה (אוקראינה)1:1
26.06.2015ויסוצ'ינה (צ'כיה)דוקלה פראג (צ'כיה)6:1
26.06.2015טירגו מורש (רומניה)קוקס (אלבניה)0:1
26.06.2015מאטרסבורג (אוסטריה)האלאדס (הונגריה)1:3
26.06.2015מטאלורג דונייצק (אוקראינה)דינמו-2 קייב (אוקראינה)0:1
26.06.2015מינכן 1860 (גרמניה)יאן רגנסבורג (גרמניה)1:2
26.06.2015נפטוחימיק (בולגריה)סלאביה סופיה (בולגריה)2:2
26.06.2015סטיאווה בוקרשט (רומניה)לגיה וארשה (פולין)1:1
26.06.2015פוטן (הולנד)אוטרכט (הולנד)4:0
26.06.2015רפרסוויל יונה (שוויץ)גראסהופרס (שוויץ)0:2
27.06.2015אויפשט (הונגריה)בקשצ'אבה (הונגריה)2:1
27.06.2015אוניברסיטטה קראיובה (רומניה)ואדוץ (ליכטנשטיין)2:4
27.06.2015איסטרה פולה (קרואטיה)טימישוארה (רומניה)0:0
27.06.2015אלפסבורג (שבדיה)האלמסטד (שבדיה)1:1
27.06.2015אסטרה פלויישטי (רומניה)פהרבר (הונגריה)3:0
27.06.2015אראו (שוויץ)בייל-ביין (שוויץ)2:4
27.06.2015באזל (שוויץ)אוסטריה לוסטנאו (אוסטריה)1:4
27.06.2015בודפשט הונבד (הונגריה)פאקש (הונגריה)1:1
27.06.2015ברונדבי (דנמרק)פלקנברג (שבדיה)0:1
27.06.2015ואשאש (הונגריה)אוסייק (קרואטיה)0:2
27.06.2015ווינר נוישטאדט (אוסטריה)רוז'ומברוק (סלובקיה)0:0
27.06.2015וולסברגר (אוסטריה)וארדר סקופיה (מקדוניה)1:1
27.06.2015טון (שוויץ)לה מון לוזאן (שוויץ)0:4
27.06.2015טריגלאב (סלובניה)נובה גוריצה (סלובניה)1:1
27.06.2015לאסק לינץ (אוסטריה)סקנדרבאו קורצ'ה (אלבניה)0:1
27.06.2015לוגנו (שוויץ)דינמו בוקרשט (רומניה)1:0
27.06.2015לוצרן (שוויץ)שאפהאוזן (שוויץ)1:2
27.06.2015לכיה גדנסק (פולין)אפואל ניקוסיה (קפריסין)1:4
27.06.2015מטאלורג זפורוז'יה (אוקראינה)גורניאק-ספורט (אוקראינה)0:2
27.06.2015נ.ק. זאגרב (קרואטיה)אינטר זפרשיץ' (קרואטיה)1:1
27.06.2015ניוטאון (וויילס)באלה טאון (וויילס)4:2
27.06.2015סט. גאלן (שוויץ)ויל 1900 (שוויץ)1:2
27.06.2015סיגמה אולומוץ (צ'כיה)פיאסט גליביצה (פולין)1:4
27.06.2015סנדהאוזן (גרמניה)וורצבורגר קיקרס (גרמניה)0:1
27.06.2015צ'רנו מורה וארנה (בולגריה)דונב רוסה (בולגריה)2:4
27.06.2015קוקסייד (בלגיה)ווסטרלו (בלגיה)2:1
27.06.2015קורונה קיאלצה (פולין)ל.ק.ס. נצצ'ה (פולין)1:3
27.06.2015קושיצה (סלובקיה)ויסלה קראקוב (פולין)0:1
27.06.2015קרוזיידרס (צפון אירלנד)איירבאס יו. קיי. (וויילס)2:3
27.06.2015קריליה סובטוב (רוסיה)פורטונה דוסלדורף (גרמניה)1:4
27.06.2015קרל צייס יינה (גרמניה)נירנברג-2 (גרמניה)1:1
27.06.2015קרקוביה קראקוב (פולין)באניק אוסטראבה (צ'כיה)1:3
27.06.2015ר.ב. לייפציג (גרמניה)נורדהאוסן (גרמניה)0:15
27.06.2015ראנדרס (דנמרק)האקן (שבדיה)1:1
27.06.2015רופל בואום (בלגיה)מכלן (בלגיה)2:1
27.06.2015שחטיור דונייצק (אוקראינה)נפטצ'י באקו (אזרבייג'ן)0:1
27.06.2015שטורם גראץ (אוסטריה)מריבור (סלובניה)2:5
28.06.2015אברדין (סקוטלנד)סנט ג'ונסטון (סקוטלנד)0:1
28.06.2015ג'קסונוויל ארמדה (ארה''ב)בוקה ג'וניורס (ארגנטינה)4:2
28.06.2015גליאוס חרקוב (אוקראינה)פ.צ. פולטבה (אוקראינה)2:0
28.06.2015דברצן (הונגריה)מזוקובסד (הונגריה)3:2
28.06.2015הארטברג (אוסטריה)שטגרסבאח (אוסטריה)0:4
28.06.2015וורמטיה וורמס (גרמניה)פרנקפורט (גרמניה)2:1
28.06.2015וורצבורגר קיקרס (גרמניה)אסן (גרמניה)1:0
28.06.2015לך פוזנאן (פולין)אטלאנטאס (ליטא)0:2
28.06.2015סנט. טרוידן (בלגיה)גייל (בלגיה)1:3
28.06.2015ספרטק סובוטיצה (סרביה)פטרולול (רומניה)1:1
28.06.2015פרטיזן בלגרד (סרביה)מורדוביה סארנסק (רוסיה)1:0
28.06.2015קובאן קראסנודר (רוסיה)דינמו זאגרב (קרואטיה)1:0
28.06.2015קראסנודר (רוסיה)ראזגרד (בולגריה)3:2
29.06.2015אורנבורג (רוסיה)זלטה מורבצה (סלובקיה)0:2
29.06.2015דורנבירנר (אוסטריה)ספרטק מוסקבה (רוסיה)12:0
29.06.2015ויקטוריה פלזן (צ'כיה)באניק סוקולוב (צ'כיה)1:2
29.06.2015טימישוארה (רומניה)ראד בלגרד (סרביה)0:0
29.06.2015פושקאש (הונגריה)וארדר סקופיה (מקדוניה)1:1
29.06.2015קוקס (אלבניה)אוניברסיטטה קראיובה (רומניה)0:0
30.06.2015אלבורג (דנמרק)ויבורג (דנמרק)2:4
30.06.2015ארקה גדניה (פולין)אפואל ניקוסיה (קפריסין)1:2
30.06.2015גראסהופרס (שוויץ)בייל-ביין (שוויץ)1:1
30.06.2015דסל ספורט (בלגיה)ווסטרלו (בלגיה)2:1
30.06.2015ואקר אינסברוק (אוסטריה)סט. גאלן (שוויץ)1:2
30.06.2015זניט סט. פטרסבורג (רוסיה)טוסנו (רוסיה)1:1
30.06.2015חמניצר (גרמניה)נוישטרליץ (גרמניה)1:3
30.06.2015טורנה (בלגיה)מוסקרון (בלגיה)3:0
30.06.2015טרנקוואלדר (אוסטריה)דיושגיור (הונגריה)2:2
30.06.2015יאגודינה (סרביה)פטרולול (רומניה)0:2
30.06.2015מאטרסבורג (אוסטריה)סניצה (סלובקיה)1:2
30.06.2015מכבי.ת''א (ישראל)ווז'דובאץ (סרביה)0:3
30.06.2015ס.וו. ריד (אוסטריה)טירגו מורש (רומניה)1:1
30.06.2015סוקול סארטוב (רוסיה)זניט פנזה (רוסיה)0:6
30.06.2015סטיאווה בוקרשט (רומניה)רובין קאזאן (רוסיה)1:2
30.06.2015פהרבר (הונגריה)זאריה לוגנסק (אוקראינה)1:2
30.06.2015פורטונה קלן (גרמניה)הסן קסל (גרמניה)0:1
30.06.2015צסק''א מוסקבה (רוסיה)פאקל וורונז' (רוסיה)1:0
30.06.2015קלוז' (רומניה)קיאסו (שוויץ)2:3
30.06.2015קריליה סובטוב (רוסיה)שרלרואה (בלגיה)0:0
30.06.2015קרקה (סלובניה)רייקה (קרואטיה)4:0
30.06.2015רוז'ומברוק (סלובקיה)מריבור (סלובניה)2:0
30.06.2015רפרסוויל יונה (שוויץ)וולן (שוויץ)5:1