ligot.net - כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2016 >> יוני
  ידידות.מועדונים
 
ינואר
פברואר
מרץ
מאי
יוני
יולי
אוגוסט
ספטמבר
אוקטובר
נובמבר
דצמבר



כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2016 >> יוני



22.06.2016אולימפיה (סלובניה)סלובודה טוזלה (בוסניה והרצגובינה)2:0
22.06.2016אלקסנדריה (אוקראינה)אולימפיק דונצק (אוקראינה)0:1
22.06.2016דינמו מוסקבה (רוסיה)האלאדס (הונגריה)0:1
22.06.2016האמרבי (שבדיה)לוואדיה (אסטוניה)2:1


22.06.2016וארדר סקופיה (מקדוניה)ספרטק טרנבה (סלובקיה)1:1
22.06.2016ויסלה פלוק (פולין)לך פוזנאן (פולין)2:0
22.06.2016ויקטוריה ברלין (גרמניה)חמניצר (גרמניה)1:1
22.06.2016יבלונץ (צ'כיה)אוברלאוזיץ (גרמניה)2:4
22.06.2016יורגורדן (שבדיה)קאלמאר (שבדיה)2:0
22.06.2016ליסטרופ (דנמרק)אורהוס (דנמרק)3:1
22.06.2016מיאבה (סלובקיה)טסקומה זלין (צ'כיה)0:2
22.06.2016מידטילנד (דנמרק)אסבירג (דנמרק)1:2
22.06.2016נובה גוריצה (סלובניה)איסטרה פולה (קרואטיה)0:0
22.06.2016סט. גאלן (שוויץ)פלורה (אסטוניה)0:4
22.06.2016סמטרדיה (גרוזיה)דינמו בוקרשט (רומניה)1:5
22.06.2016פהרבר (הונגריה)פיאסט גליביצה (פולין)0:0
22.06.2016פובליקום (סלובניה)אוסייק (קרואטיה)1:1
22.06.2016צ'סקה בודיוביצה (צ'כיה)זנוימו (צ'כיה)3:2
22.06.2016קורונה קיאלצה (פולין)יגלוניה ביאליסטוק (פולין)2:0
22.06.2016קרקוביה קראקוב (פולין)ז'ילינה (סלובקיה)2:1
22.06.2016שטורם גראץ (אוסטריה)אסטרה פלויישטי (רומניה)1:1
22.06.2016שלאסק וורוצלאב (פולין)זגלביה לובין (פולין)4:1
23.06.2016אוסטריה וינה (אוסטריה)צ`וקאריצ`קי (סרביה)3:1
23.06.2016אפואל ניקוסיה (קפריסין)פרטיזן בלגרד (סרביה)0:1
23.06.2016גטבורג (שבדיה)סטרומסגודסט (נורבגיה)2:2
23.06.2016דברצן (הונגריה)רוז'ומברוק (סלובקיה)1:2
23.06.2016וולרנגה (נורבגיה)הלסינבורג (שבדיה)0:1
23.06.2016לגיה וארשה (פולין)דינמו טביליסי (גרוזיה)1:1
23.06.2016מכבי.ת''א (ישראל)פאקש (הונגריה)0:1
23.06.2016סונדסוואל (שבדיה)אורברו (שבדיה)1:3
23.06.2016סלביה פראג (צ'כיה)ראזגרד (בולגריה)2:1
23.06.2016ספרטק-2 מוסקבה (רוסיה)חימקי (רוסיה)0:1
23.06.2016פורוורטס שטייר (אוסטריה)היידוק ספליט (קרואטיה)6:0
23.06.2016פרנצווארוש (הונגריה)ציגאנד (הונגריה)0:4
23.06.2016שירוקי ברייג (בוסניה והרצגובינה)ציבליה (קרואטיה)0:1
24.06.2016א.א.ק לרנקה (קפריסין)אומוניה ניקוסיה (קפריסין)0:0
24.06.2016גרודיג (אוסטריה)לאסק לינץ (אוסטריה)4:1
24.06.2016זוריה לוגנסק (אוקראינה)איליאיצ'בץ מריאופול (אוקראינה)0:2
24.06.2016טרנקוואלדר (אוסטריה)אחמט גרוזני (רוסיה)0:1
24.06.2016לך פוזנאן (פולין)גורניק לצ'נה (פולין)2:2
24.06.2016סיגמה אולומוץ (צ'כיה)ספרטק טרנבה (סלובקיה)1:1
24.06.2016סנדריסקי (דנמרק)סטארט (נורבגיה)2:1
24.06.2016צ'רנומורץ נובורוסייסק (רוסיה)ביאולוג (רוסיה)2:1
24.06.2016קראסנודר (רוסיה)סק''א רוסטוב (רוסיה)0:1
24.06.2016רוסטוב (רוסיה)אויפשט (הונגריה)2:2
24.06.2016שיניק יארוסלאבל (רוסיה)דולגיה פרודי (רוסיה)0:1
25.06.2016דוקלה פראג (צ'כיה)פרדוביצה (צ'כיה)0:3
25.06.2016דינמו קייב (אוקראינה)אולימפיק דונצק (אוקראינה)0:1
25.06.2016וואטנס (אוסטריה)אלטאך (אוסטריה)1:3
25.06.2016ויסוצ'ינה (צ'כיה)סזימובו אוסטי (צ'כיה)0:3
25.06.2016ז'ילינה (סלובקיה)טרנצ'ין (סלובקיה)4:2
25.06.2016טפליצה (צ'כיה)הראדץ קראלובה (צ'כיה)0:0 ב.הכרעה 6:7
25.06.2016יבלונץ (צ'כיה)בוהמיאנס 1905 פראג (צ'כיה)0:1
25.06.2016לאסק לינץ (אוסטריה)דינמו מוסקבה (רוסיה)0:0
25.06.2016לוצרן (שוויץ)וינטרטור (שוויץ)4:2
25.06.2016מזוקובסד (הונגריה)דברצן (הונגריה)2:3
25.06.2016מידטילנד (דנמרק)ראנדרס (דנמרק)0:1
25.06.2016סנט ניקלאס (בלגיה)וואסלנד (בלגיה)1:0
25.06.2016ספרטק מוסקבה (רוסיה)ארסנל טולה (רוסיה)1:2
25.06.2016פוגון שצ'צ'ין (פולין)שלאסק וורוצלאב (פולין)1:0
25.06.2016קורונה קיאלצה (פולין)ל.ק.ס. נצצ'ה (פולין)1:0
25.06.2016רוך חוז'וב (פולין)קרקוביה קראקוב (פולין)3:1
26.06.2016איסטיקלול (טג'יקיסטן)לוקומוטיב מוסקבה (רוסיה)2:1
26.06.2016איסטיקלול טשקנט (אוזבקיסטן)לוקומוטיב מוסקבה (רוסיה)2:1
26.06.2016אמקר U21 (רוסיה)טיומן (רוסיה)5:1
26.06.2016דינמו מוסקבה (רוסיה)הורן (אוסטריה)0:1
26.06.2016דניפרו (אוקראינה)מטאלורג זפורוז'יה (אוקראינה)1:8
26.06.2016זניט איז'בסק (רוסיה)נפטחימיק ניז'נקמנסק (רוסיה)4:0
26.06.2016טום טומסק (רוסיה)סיביר נובוסיבירסק (רוסיה)0:0
26.06.2016יניסיי קראסנויארסק (רוסיה)פאקל וורונז' (רוסיה)1:0
26.06.2016מפן (גרמניה)שאחטאר דונייצק (אוקראינה)4:1
26.06.2016ספרטק-2 מוסקבה (רוסיה)טורפדו ולדימיר (רוסיה)0:2
26.06.2016ראפיד וינה (אוסטריה)האלאדס (הונגריה)0:1
27.06.2016אולימפיאקוס (יוון)הורן (אוסטריה)1:4
27.06.2016אחמט גרוזני (רוסיה)אולימפיה (סלובניה)0:0
27.06.2016אמקר פרם (רוסיה)ואשאש (הונגריה)1:1
27.06.2016טיומן (רוסיה)נפטחימיק ניז'נקמנסק (רוסיה)2:1
27.06.2016סוקול סארטוב (רוסיה)טמבוב (רוסיה)2:2
27.06.2016צ'רקאסצ'ינה (אוקראינה)זירקה קרופיבניצקי (אוקראינה)2:1
27.06.2016קוברה חרקוב (אוקראינה)מטאלורג זפורוז'יה (אוקראינה)0:2
28.06.2016אורנבורג (רוסיה)דיושגיור (הונגריה)0:3
28.06.2016אלטאך (אוסטריה)יאנג בויז (שוויץ)0:0
28.06.2016ארקה גדניה (פולין)לך פוזנאן (פולין)1:0
28.06.2016בורוסיה-2 מינשנגלדבאך (גרמניה)פורטונה קלן (גרמניה)1:1
28.06.2016דונאיסקה סטרדה (סלובקיה)קרבינה (צ'כיה)1:0
28.06.2016דינמו זאגרב (קרואטיה)סטיאווה בוקרשט (רומניה)0:0
28.06.2016זניט סט. פטרסבורג (רוסיה)קאראבך אגדאם (אזרבייג'ן)1:0
28.06.2016יבלונץ (צ'כיה)פרשוב (סלובקיה)0:3
28.06.2016נורסיאלנד (דנמרק)רוסקילדה (דנמרק)2:3
28.06.2016סנט פולטן (אוסטריה)בלאו-וייס לינץ (אוסטריה)0:2
28.06.2016ספישקה (סלובקיה)פופרד (סלובקיה)2:3
28.06.2016קאלמאר (שבדיה)אלפסבורג (שבדיה)2:3
28.06.2016קראסנודר (רוסיה)אפיפס (רוסיה)0:1
28.06.2016רוסטוב (רוסיה)סלביה פראג (צ'כיה)3:3
29.06.2016האמרבי (שבדיה)אולסונד (נורבגיה)1:4
29.06.2016ו.י.ט. ג'ורג'יה טביליסי (גרוזיה)ספרטקי צחינוואלי (גרוזיה)0:1
29.06.2016וארדר סקופיה (מקדוניה)יגלוניה ביאליסטוק (פולין)0:2
29.06.2016ויסלה קראקוב (פולין)זגלביה סוסנובייץ (פולין)1:3
29.06.2016מאלמה (שבדיה)אודנסה (דנמרק)0:1
29.06.2016סלובן ליברץ (צ'כיה)הראדץ קראלובה (צ'כיה)4:3
29.06.2016ספרטה פראג (צ'כיה)צ'סקה בודיוביצה (צ'כיה)1:2
29.06.2016קלוגה (רוסיה)וולגה טבר (רוסיה)0:0
29.06.2016רוך חוז'וב (פולין)רקוב צ'נסטוחובה (פולין)0:1
30.06.2016אופה (רוסיה)דומודדובו מוסקבה (רוסיה)0:3
30.06.2016אורנבורג (רוסיה)סניצה (סלובקיה)0:0
30.06.2016אנז'י מחצ'קלה (רוסיה)חימקי (רוסיה)2:0
30.06.2016זניט סט. פטרסבורג (רוסיה)אוניברסיטטה קראיובה (רומניה)2:0
30.06.2016צסק''א מוסקבה (רוסיה)סטרוגינו (רוסיה)0:1
30.06.2016קובנהאבן (דנמרק)אמקר פרם (רוסיה)0:3