ligot.net - כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2016 >> פברואר
  ידידות.מועדונים
 
ינואר
פברואר
מרץ
מאי
יוני
יולי
אוגוסט
ספטמבר
אוקטובר
נובמבר
דצמבר



כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2016 >> פברואר



01.02.2016בנגקוק יונייטד (תאילנד)פהאנג (מלזיה)1:4
01.02.2016בראן (נורבגיה)אלפסבורג (שבדיה)1:2
01.02.2016וואלבזיח (פולין)קלוצ'בורק (פולין)1:2
01.02.2016זניט סט. פטרסבורג (רוסיה)ברונדבי (דנמרק)0:2


01.02.2016לוקומוטיב מוסקבה (רוסיה)נורקופינג (שבדיה)1:1 ב.הכרעה 5:4
01.02.2016לך פוזנאן (פולין)סלביה פראג (צ'כיה)3:1
01.02.2016מידטילנד (דנמרק)סולנה (שבדיה)0:0
01.02.2016פובליקום (סלובניה)נוביגראד (קרואטיה)3:0
01.02.2016קריליה סובטוב (רוסיה)מולדה (נורבגיה)1:2
02.02.2016רוסטוב (רוסיה)צזיאנסו סיינטי (סין)0:3
03.02.2016אויפשט (הונגריה)סיגטסנטמיקלוש (הונגריה)0:1
03.02.2016אוניברסיטטה קראיובה (רומניה)סלובן ברטיסלבה (סלובקיה)0:0
03.02.2016אופה (רוסיה)פרטיזן בלגרד (סרביה)0:0
03.02.2016אורנבורג (רוסיה)יניסיי קראסנויארסק (רוסיה)0:0
03.02.2016אנז'י מחצ'קלה (רוסיה)צזיאנסו סיינטי (סין)2:0
03.02.2016ארמאביר (רוסיה)אררט ירוואן (ארמניה)1:1
03.02.2016גוריצה (קרואטיה)אינטר זפרשיץ' (קרואטיה)2:1
03.02.2016דילה גורי (גרוזיה)אירטיש (קזחסטן)3:2
03.02.2016דינמו מוסקבה (רוסיה)ספרטה פראג (צ'כיה)1:1
03.02.2016דניפרו (אוקראינה)האוגסונד (נורבגיה)0:1
03.02.2016האמרבי (שבדיה)האלמסטד (שבדיה)1:4
03.02.2016האקן (שבדיה)גאיס (שבדיה)0:1
03.02.2016ויקטוריה פלזן (צ'כיה)סטאבק (נורבגיה)0:2
03.02.2016זגלביה סוסנובייץ (פולין)סטאל מלץ (פולין)1:1
03.02.2016זוורצ' (סלובניה)וורז'יי (סלובניה)0:2
03.02.2016זמפלין (סלובקיה)לוקו קושיצה (סלובקיה)0:4
03.02.2016זרינסקי מוסטאר (בוסניה והרצגובינה)נוביגראד (קרואטיה)0:0
03.02.2016טורפדו ז'ודינו (בלארוס)גורודיאה (בלארוס)0:1
03.02.2016לונגפורד טאון (אירלנד)לימריק (אירלנד)2:2
03.02.2016לוקומוטיבה זאגרב (קרואטיה)סגסטה סיסאק (קרואטיה)0:0
03.02.2016סלוצק (בלארוס)סלוויה מוזיר (בלארוס)3:3
03.02.2016פ.צ. מינסק (בלארוס)ז'לגיריס וילנה (ליטא)1:0
03.02.2016פהרבר (הונגריה)שיופוק (הונגריה)1:5
03.02.2016צ'סקה בודיוביצה (צ'כיה)ז'ילינה (סלובקיה)0:0
03.02.2016צ'רקאסצ'ינה (אוקראינה)גורניאק-ספורט (אוקראינה)0:0
03.02.2016צסק''א מוסקבה (רוסיה)וולרנגה (נורבגיה)1:4
03.02.2016קובאן קראסנודר (רוסיה)ראד בלגרד (סרביה)1:2
04.02.2016ברונדבי (דנמרק)לוקומוטיב מוסקבה (רוסיה)0:0 ב.הכרעה 3:2
04.02.2016נורקופינג (שבדיה)זניט סט. פטרסבורג (רוסיה)3:2
04.02.2016קראסנודר (רוסיה)לך פוזנאן (פולין)1:1
05.02.2016קריליה סובטוב (רוסיה)נסאף קארשי (אוזבקיסטן)2:4
06.02.2016אופה (רוסיה)ראד בלגרד (סרביה)3:3
06.02.2016אחמט גרוזני (רוסיה)ויקטוריה פלזן (צ'כיה)0:3
06.02.2016ספרטק מוסקבה (רוסיה)סובון בלו ווינגס (דרום קוריאה)0:2
06.02.2016פארנדורף (אוסטריה)שווחט (אוסטריה)3:0
06.02.2016צסק''א מוסקבה (רוסיה)דאצ'יה קישינב (מולדובה)0:2
07.02.2016אנז'י מחצ'קלה (רוסיה)דינמו מוסקבה (רוסיה)2:0
07.02.2016באטה (בלארוס)ראזגרד (בולגריה)3:0
07.02.2016בריי וונדררס (אירלנד)לימריק (אירלנד)0:2
07.02.2016גורנה אוריאכוביצה (בולגריה)בוטב פלובדיב (בולגריה)0:2
07.02.2016דיירמוט (הונגריה)נוביגראד (קרואטיה)1:3
07.02.2016דינמו קייב (אוקראינה)סובון בלו ווינגס (דרום קוריאה)0:1
07.02.2016זניט סט. פטרסבורג (רוסיה)אורברו (שבדיה)1:1 ב.הכרעה 3:5
07.02.2016זרינסקי מוסטאר (בוסניה והרצגובינה)אולימפיה (סלובניה)2:1
07.02.2016לוקומוטיב מוסקבה (רוסיה)אורהוס (דנמרק)2:1
07.02.2016לינגבי (דנמרק)טרלבורג (שבדיה)1:2
07.02.2016ספרטה פראג (צ'כיה)ז'ילינה (סלובקיה)2:4
08.02.2016מורדוביה סארנסק (רוסיה)טרנאנה (איטליה)0:6
08.02.2016ספרטק מוסקבה (רוסיה)קראסנודר (רוסיה)2:1
08.02.2016קובאן קראסנודר (רוסיה)שריף טירספול (מולדובה)2:1
08.02.2016קריליה סובטוב (רוסיה)ג'ג'יאנג גרינטאון (סין)1:2
08.02.2016רובין קאזאן (רוסיה) ליטקס לובץ' (בולגריה)1:2
09.02.2016אחמט גרוזני (רוסיה)מוסטה (מלטה)0:1
09.02.2016קובאן קראסנודר (רוסיה)אורל יקטרינבורג (רוסיה)1:2
09.02.2016רוסטוב (רוסיה)סובון בלו ווינגס (דרום קוריאה)2:0
10.02.2016אמקר פרם (רוסיה)סובון בלו ווינגס (דרום קוריאה)2:1
10.02.2016בנגקוק יונייטד (תאילנד)צ'ונאם דרגונס (דרום קוריאה)1:0
10.02.2016גורניאק קריבוי רוג (אוקראינה)זירקה קרופיבניצקי (אוקראינה)1:2
10.02.2016דינמו קייב (אוקראינה)מלאגה (ספרד)2:0
10.02.2016ויקינג (נורבגיה)ברונה (נורבגיה)1:4
10.02.2016טיכי (פולין)סאנדציה (פולין)0:2
10.02.2016מדז לגניצה (פולין)רקוב צ'נסטוחובה (פולין)4:4
10.02.2016סולנה (שבדיה)קובנהאבן (דנמרק)1:0
10.02.2016צ'סקה בודיוביצה (צ'כיה)זנוימו (צ'כיה)0:1
10.02.2016רודאר (סלובניה)דראבה פטוי (סלובניה)1:5
10.02.2016שאחטאר דונייצק (אוקראינה)ראנדרס (דנמרק)0:0
10.02.2016שורוקשר (הונגריה)אלשקרט (ארמניה)0:0
11.02.2016ספרטק מוסקבה (רוסיה) ליטקס לובץ' (בולגריה)1:3
11.02.2016רובין קאזאן (רוסיה)ליננסה (ספרד)1:3
12.02.2016אנז'י מחצ'קלה (רוסיה)קראסנודר (רוסיה)4:1
12.02.2016קובאן קראסנודר (רוסיה)ארמאביר (רוסיה)2:1
13.02.2016אורל יקטרינבורג (רוסיה)הכוכב האדום בלגרד (סרביה)1:2
13.02.2016קובאן קראסנודר (רוסיה)הכוכב האדום בלגרד (סרביה)2:0
14.02.2016צסק''א מוסקבה (רוסיה)אמקר פרם (רוסיה)0:0
14.02.2016רובין קאזאן (רוסיה)אמקר פרם (רוסיה)1:1
15.02.2016דינמו מוסקבה (רוסיה)זוישה בידגושץ (פולין)1:1
17.02.2016אורל יקטרינבורג (רוסיה)שריף טירספול (מולדובה)0:1
18.02.2016אמקר פרם (רוסיה)זוישה בידגושץ (פולין)1:0
18.02.2016מורדוביה סארנסק (רוסיה)טום טומסק (רוסיה)1:0
18.02.2016צסק''א מוסקבה (רוסיה)דינמו מוסקבה (רוסיה)1:2
18.02.2016קריליה סובטוב (רוסיה)מורסיה (ספרד)1:2
19.02.2016אופה (רוסיה)לוץ'-אנרגיה ולדיווסטוק (רוסיה)1:4
19.02.2016מורדוביה סארנסק (רוסיה)טוסנו (רוסיה)2:0
19.02.2016קריליה סובטוב (רוסיה)דאצ'יה קישינב (מולדובה)3:2
20.02.2016אחמט גרוזני (רוסיה)אולימפיה (סלובניה)0:0
21.02.2016דינמו מוסקבה (רוסיה)סטרומסגודסט (נורבגיה)1:1
21.02.2016צסק''א מוסקבה (רוסיה)אנז'י מחצ'קלה (רוסיה)0:3
21.02.2016רובין קאזאן (רוסיה)סרפסבורג 08 (נורבגיה)1:3
22.02.2016אמקר פרם (רוסיה)שחטיור סליהורסק (בלארוס)0:1
22.02.2016ספרטק מוסקבה (רוסיה)שריף טירספול (מולדובה)3:3
22.02.2016קובאן קראסנודר (רוסיה)טמבוב (רוסיה)1:3
23.02.2016אופה (רוסיה)שירק גיומרי (ארמניה)1:4
23.02.2016אמקר פרם (רוסיה)סטאבק (נורבגיה)1:2
24.02.2016אורל יקטרינבורג (רוסיה)ארמיס אראדיפו (קפריסין)0:3
24.02.2016אנז'י מחצ'קלה (רוסיה)וולרנגה (נורבגיה)1:2
24.02.2016דינמו מוסקבה (רוסיה)ויקינג (נורבגיה)0:0
24.02.2016מורדוביה סארנסק (רוסיה)ספרטק-2 מוסקבה (רוסיה)1:0
24.02.2016צסק''א מוסקבה (רוסיה)מלאגה (ספרד)0:4
24.02.2016רובין קאזאן (רוסיה)בראן (נורבגיה)0:0
24.02.2016רוסטוב (רוסיה)רוזנבורג (נורבגיה)1:0
25.02.2016ספרטק מוסקבה (רוסיה)אריס לימסול (קפריסין)0:9
26.02.2016מורדוביה סארנסק (רוסיה)שריף טירספול (מולדובה)2:0
26.02.2016קריליה סובטוב (רוסיה)טרומסה (נורבגיה)3:0
27.02.2016אנז'י מחצ'קלה (רוסיה)ויקינג (נורבגיה)0:1
27.02.2016מורדוביה סארנסק (רוסיה)ילגאבה (לטביה)2:3
27.02.2016קריליה סובטוב (רוסיה)רובין קאזאן (רוסיה)0:0
27.02.2016רוסטוב (רוסיה)סטאבק (נורבגיה)0:2
28.02.2016בארום (נורבגיה)הונפוס (נורבגיה)2:3
28.02.2016בראן (נורבגיה)האוגסונד (נורבגיה)1:1
28.02.2016חיוד אולסטיינביק (נורבגיה)סאנדפיורד (נורבגיה)2:1
28.02.2016יירב (נורבגיה)ברונה (נורבגיה)1:0
28.02.2016ספרטק מוסקבה (רוסיה)אורל יקטרינבורג (רוסיה)2:1
29.02.2016אוואנגרד קורסק (רוסיה)לוץ'-אנרגיה ולדיווסטוק (רוסיה)1:0