ligot.net - כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2016 >> ינואר
  ידידות.מועדונים
 
ינואר
פברואר
מרץ
מאי
יוני
יולי
אוגוסט
ספטמבר
אוקטובר
נובמבר
דצמבר



כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2016 >> ינואר



02.01.2016פארמה (איטליה)טוטוקויו (איטליה)0:2
06.01.2016ארצ'ייספור (טורקיה)הלמונד ספורט (הולנד)4:3
06.01.2016בורסאספור (טורקיה)אנקרספור (טורקיה)1:1
06.01.2016גרוסשפה (גרמניה)הופנהיים (גרמניה)1:1


06.01.2016הולשטיין קיל (גרמניה)נוישטרליץ (גרמניה)1:6
06.01.2016חמניצר (גרמניה)דרמשטדט (גרמניה)2:0
06.01.2016פרויסן מיונסטר (גרמניה)סטנדרד ליאז' (בלגיה)1:0
07.01.2016אדנה דמירספור (טורקיה)ורדר ברמן (גרמניה)7:0
07.01.2016אהלן (גרמניה)אינגולשטאדט (גרמניה)1:1
07.01.2016אנטליספור (טורקיה)שטוטגרט (גרמניה)2:1
07.01.2016בולוספור (טורקיה)מניסאספור (טורקיה)2:1
07.01.2016זוונטם (בלגיה)וויט סטאר וולוב (בלגיה)0:2
07.01.2016טוונטה אנסחדה (הולנד)ראסינג גנק (בלגיה)1:3
07.01.2016ליפשטאדט (גרמניה)אסן (גרמניה)2:0
07.01.2016מכלן (בלגיה)סקנדרבאו קורצ'ה (אלבניה)1:2
07.01.2016סט. גאלן (שוויץ)בייל-ביין (שוויץ)3:1
07.01.2016קלאב ברוז' (בלגיה)אלקמאר (הולנד)2:2
08.01.2016אנדרלכט (בלגיה)ויטסה ארנהיים (הולנד)2:1
08.01.2016אנטוורפ (בלגיה)לוקרן (בלגיה)0:0
08.01.2016אנרג'י קוטבוס (גרמניה)וולפסבורג (גרמניה)2:0
08.01.2016דן האג (הולנד)מכלן (בלגיה)1:0
08.01.2016האלשר (גרמניה)הרטה-2 ברלין (גרמניה)2:6
08.01.2016וולסברגר (אוסטריה)לאסק לינץ (אוסטריה)3:3
08.01.2016חמניצר (גרמניה)דה גראפשחאפ (הולנד)3:4
08.01.2016כרונינגן (הולנד)אוסטנדה (בלגיה)0:1
08.01.2016לוטה (גרמניה)אוסנברוק (גרמניה)1:3
08.01.2016ליארסה (בלגיה)אקסלסיור רוט. (הולנד)2:1
08.01.2016ניימיכן (הולנד)זוולה (הולנד)1:3
08.01.2016פיינורד (הולנד)שרלרואה (בלגיה)3:3
08.01.2016קאמבור (הולנד)ספרטה רוטרדם (הולנד)4:2
08.01.2016קוקסייד (בלגיה)ווסטרלו (בלגיה)2:0
09.01.2016אוטרכט (הולנד)וולנדאם (הולנד)1:5
09.01.2016אלמניה אאכן (גרמניה)פטרו אייסדן (בלגיה)0:8
09.01.2016ארצ'ייספור (טורקיה)גזטפה (טורקיה)3:1
09.01.2016באזל (שוויץ)בייל-ביין (שוויץ)2:3
09.01.2016בורוסיה מינשנגלדבאך (גרמניה)ווהן (גרמניה)3:1
09.01.2016גורניק לצ'נה (פולין)סטאל מלץ (פולין)2:1
09.01.2016דוקלה פראג (צ'כיה)ויקטוריה ז'יז'קוב (צ'כיה)1:7
09.01.2016דסל ספורט (בלגיה)פ.צ. איינדהובן (הולנד)2:0
09.01.2016המבורג (גרמניה)אייאקס אמסטרדם (הולנד)3:1
09.01.2016וורל (גרמניה)אוסנברוק (גרמניה)3:2
09.01.2016ויקטוריה קלן (גרמניה)מיינץ (גרמניה)3:3
09.01.2016לוקרן (בלגיה)סנט. טרוידן (בלגיה)0:0
09.01.2016סלביה פראג (צ'כיה)קולין (צ'כיה)0:5
09.01.2016פרויסן מיונסטר (גרמניה)סקנדרבאו קורצ'ה (אלבניה)0:3
09.01.2016קאפפנברג (אוסטריה)ס.וו. ריד (אוסטריה)4:2
09.01.2016ראפיד וינה (אוסטריה)נויזידלר (אוסטריה)0:9
09.01.2016רסלר (בלגיה)מוסקרון (בלגיה)3:5
09.01.2016שטורם גראץ (אוסטריה)קלסדורף (אוסטריה)1:5
10.01.2016אינגולשטאדט (גרמניה)גרוסשפה (גרמניה)1:6
10.01.2016באייר לברקוזן (גרמניה)סנטה פה (קולומביה)0:1
10.01.2016דינמו דרזדן (גרמניה)זולט וורגם (בלגיה)3:1
10.01.2016חמניצר (גרמניה)ויל 1900 (שוויץ)0:3
10.01.2016מיינץ (גרמניה)קלאב ברוז' (בלגיה)0:2
10.01.2016סיבאספור (טורקיה)ורדר ברמן (גרמניה)0:0
10.01.2016סמסונספור (טורקיה)אלאי אוש (קירגיזסטן)0:3
10.01.2016קסימפאסה (טורקיה)דרמשטדט (גרמניה)1:1
10.01.2016רוט-וייס אוברהאוזן (גרמניה)ווסטפליה הרנה (גרמניה)2:13
10.01.2016שטוטגרט (גרמניה)בוכום (גרמניה)0:0
11.01.2016האיפון (וייטנם)קואנג נין (וייטנם)5:2
11.01.2016האנובר 96 (גרמניה)ווהן (גרמניה)1:2
11.01.2016הרטה ברלין (גרמניה)האנובר 96 (גרמניה)0:1
11.01.2016וורצבורגר (גרמניה)אהלן (גרמניה)1:2
11.01.2016סונג לאם נגה אן (וייטנם)האנוי (וייטנם)0:2
11.01.2016פורט לודרדייל (ארה''ב)שאלקה-04 (גרמניה)2:0
12.01.2016אאוגסבורג (גרמניה)דינמו דרזדן (גרמניה)0:1
12.01.2016אוטרכט (הולנד)קאמבור (הולנד)0:1
12.01.2016בורוסיה דורטמונד (גרמניה)איינטרכט פרנקפורט (גרמניה)0:4
12.01.2016בורוסיה מינשנגלדבאך (גרמניה)הרטה ברלין (גרמניה)2:2
12.01.2016גנט (בלגיה)הוק (הולנד)1:1
12.01.2016ווהן (גרמניה)אסן (גרמניה)0:3
12.01.2016ווידנבריוק (גרמניה)פדרבורן (גרמניה)3:2
12.01.2016סט. גאלן (שוויץ)וולן (שוויץ)1:6
12.01.2016סיבאספור (טורקיה)בורוסיה מינשנגלדבאך (גרמניה)2:1
12.01.2016פ.צ. קלן (גרמניה)פרנקפורט (גרמניה)0:2
13.01.2016אוסטריה זלצבורג (אוסטריה)מינכן 1860 (גרמניה)1:0
13.01.2016אוסנברוק (גרמניה)ויל 1900 (שוויץ)0:2
13.01.2016אינגולשטאדט (גרמניה)קרלסרוהה (גרמניה)0:1
13.01.2016באניק אוסטראבה (צ'כיה)פרידק מיסטק (צ'כיה)3:3
13.01.2016בוכום (גרמניה)הרטה ברלין (גרמניה)1:4
13.01.2016גורניאק קריבוי רוג (אוקראינה)אלקסנדריה (אוקראינה)5:2
13.01.2016גורניק זאבז'ה (פולין)קלוצ'בורק (פולין)1:1
13.01.2016גרודיג (אוסטריה)אוניון (אוסטריה)0:2
13.01.2016האלשר (גרמניה)הולשטיין קיל (גרמניה)1:3
13.01.2016האנובר 96 (גרמניה)שטוטגרט (גרמניה)2:0
13.01.2016היידנהיים (גרמניה)באיירן-2 מינכן (גרמניה)2:1
13.01.2016זנוימו (צ'כיה)סיגמה אולומוץ (צ'כיה)4:2
13.01.2016טהאן הואה (וייטנם)סונג לאם נגה אן (וייטנם)1:4
13.01.2016טי-טי האנוי (וייטנם)האיפון (וייטנם)3:1
13.01.2016יוניון ברלין (גרמניה)ויאריאל ב' (ספרד)1:0
13.01.2016לוצרן (שוויץ)שאפהאוזן (שוויץ)2:2
13.01.2016מלאדה בולסלאב (צ'כיה)הראדץ קראלובה (צ'כיה)0:7
13.01.2016סיגמה-2 אולומוץ (צ'כיה)יאסטשמבה (פולין)0:4
13.01.2016ספרטה פראג (צ'כיה)אוסטי נאד לאבם (צ'כיה)1:7
13.01.2016רוך חוז'וב (פולין)אופבה (צ'כיה)1:2
13.01.2016שטורם גראץ (אוסטריה)אלרהייליגן (אוסטריה)0:3
14.01.2016אינטרנסיונל (ברזיל)באייר לברקוזן (גרמניה)3:3
14.01.2016שאלקה-04 (גרמניה)אתלטיקו מיניירו (ברזיל)3:0
15.01.2016אופה (רוסיה)צ'ונצין ליפאן (סין)0:3
15.01.2016אינגולץ (אוקראינה)גורניאק קריבוי רוג (אוקראינה)0:0
15.01.2016אינטר זפרשיץ' (קרואטיה)וייטורול קונסטנצה (רומניה)1:1
15.01.2016אל הילאל (ערב הסעודית)סיינאיון (פינלנד)1:3
15.01.2016אנשאד פטרול (אזרבייג'ן)שארורספור (אזרבייג'ן)2:2
15.01.2016אסבירג (דנמרק)אורהוס (דנמרק)0:1
15.01.2016ארפורט (גרמניה)משהד (אירן)1:1
15.01.2016ג'אז פורי (פינלנד)אילבס (פינלנד)1:1
15.01.2016גראסהופרס (שוויץ)אראו (שוויץ)2:6
15.01.2016האנזה רוסטוק (גרמניה)פורטונה-2 דוסלדורף (גרמניה)0:0
15.01.2016המבורג (גרמניה)יאנג בויז (שוויץ)2:1
15.01.2016ווהן (גרמניה)בראונשויג (גרמניה)1:0
15.01.2016וולסברגר (אוסטריה)קאפפנברג (אוסטריה)0:3
15.01.2016ויבורג (דנמרק)סקיבה (דנמרק)2:2
15.01.2016ורדר ברמן (גרמניה)אוסטריה וינה (אוסטריה)2:2
15.01.2016טון (שוויץ)לוזאן (שוויץ)2:5
15.01.2016טרנקוואלדר (אוסטריה)שווחט (אוסטריה)2:6
15.01.2016ליפרינג (אוסטריה)גרוסשפה (גרמניה)3:1
15.01.2016מאטרסבורג (אוסטריה)זולנאו (אוסטריה)1:5
15.01.2016סט. גאלן (שוויץ)אוסטריה לוסטנאו (אוסטריה)2:1
15.01.2016סימה דארבי (מלזיה)טרנגאנו 2 (מלזיה)4:0
15.01.2016סלאבן בלופו (קרואטיה)קופר (סלובניה)1:2
15.01.2016סלביה פראג (צ'כיה)סזימובו אוסטי (צ'כיה)1:3
15.01.2016סנדריסקי (דנמרק)המבורג-2 (גרמניה)0:1
15.01.2016פרשוב (סלובקיה)ברדיוב (סלובקיה)2:2
15.01.2016צ'ונבוק מוטורס (דרום קוריאה)בורוסיה דורטמונד (גרמניה)4:1
15.01.2016קיוניצ (שוויץ)מיונזינגן (שוויץ)0:4
15.01.2016ראיונג (תאילנד)ג'ג'יאנג גרינטאון (סין)0:1
15.01.2016ראפיד וינה (אוסטריה)פלורידסדורפר (אוסטריה)3:1
16.01.2016אנרג'י קוטבוס (גרמניה)ברלין אנקרספור (גרמניה)1:2
16.01.2016באזל (שוויץ)אאוגסבורג (גרמניה)2:0
16.01.2016בוכום (גרמניה)בורוסיה מינשנגלדבאך (גרמניה)2:5
16.01.2016גרוטר פורט (גרמניה)לוצרן (שוויץ)1:0
16.01.2016דאנוביו (אורוגוואי)ריבר פלייט (אורוגוואי)1:3
16.01.2016דואיסבורג (גרמניה)הולשטיין קיל (גרמניה)1:0
16.01.2016דינמו קייב (אוקראינה)דינמו דרזדן (גרמניה)2:2
16.01.2016דפנסור ספורטינג (אורוגוואי)ארגנטינוס ג'וניורס (ארגנטינה)0:1
16.01.2016דרמשטדט (גרמניה)נירנברג (גרמניה)1:0
16.01.2016חביי (סין)שטוטגרט-2 (גרמניה)1:0
16.01.2016מרילה פריברם (צ'כיה)סלובן ורנסדורף (צ'כיה)1:1
16.01.2016נורדנשטד (גרמניה)שונברג (גרמניה)0:2
16.01.2016סלובן ליברץ (צ'כיה)זגלביה לובין (פולין)0:4
16.01.2016פורטונה דוסלדורף (גרמניה)פרויסן מיונסטר (גרמניה)2:0
16.01.2016קייזרסלאוטרן (גרמניה)אינגולשטאדט (גרמניה)0:0
16.01.2016קלן-2 (גרמניה)ולברט (גרמניה)2:7
16.01.2016קרלסרוהה (גרמניה)באיירן מינכן (גרמניה)1:2
16.01.2016ריעריאי (ליטא)גורניק לצ'נה (פולין)3:1
17.01.2016אירטיש (קזחסטן)משהד (אירן)1:0
17.01.2016אסטרה פלויישטי (רומניה)קובאן קראסנודר (רוסיה)1:2
17.01.2016אתלטיקו מיניירו (ברזיל)קורינתיאנס (ברזיל)0:1
17.01.2016דינמו קייב (אוקראינה)סקנדרבאו קורצ'ה (אלבניה)1:4
17.01.2016הופנהיים (גרמניה)שטורם גראץ (אוסטריה)1:3
17.01.2016הורן (אוסטריה)טפליצה (צ'כיה)2:0
17.01.2016חמניצר (גרמניה)וולפסבורג (גרמניה)3:2
17.01.2016טי-טי האנוי (וייטנם)האנוי (וייטנם)0:0
17.01.2016יבלונץ (צ'כיה)דונאיסקה סטרדה (סלובקיה)0:1
17.01.2016יוניון ברלין (גרמניה)פהרבר (הונגריה)1:0
17.01.2016לוקומוטיבה זאגרב (קרואטיה)אלטאך (אוסטריה)0:1
17.01.2016לילסטרום (נורבגיה)אולנסאקר (נורבגיה)0:1
17.01.2016מלאדה בולסלאב (צ'כיה)טרנצ'ין (סלובקיה)1:1
17.01.2016סנט פאולי (גרמניה)לכיה גדנסק (פולין)0:1
17.01.2016סנטה פה (קולומביה)פורט לודרדייל (ארה''ב)1:2
17.01.2016צ'ונבורי (תאילנד)דארול טקזים (מלזיה)0:2
17.01.2016קורונה קיאלצה (פולין)ראזבוי (פולין)1:3
17.01.2016שאחטאר דונייצק (אוקראינה)פלומיננזה (ברזיל)1:1
18.01.2016אינטר זפרשיץ' (קרואטיה)קופר (סלובניה)0:5
18.01.2016אסטודיאנטס קאראקס (ונצואלה)לנרוס (ונצואלה)1:1
18.01.2016ארמיניה בילפלד (גרמניה)שאלקה-04 (גרמניה)0:1
18.01.2016בורוסיה-2 מינשנגלדבאך (גרמניה)פורטונה קלן (גרמניה)0:1
18.01.2016ברואה סטארה זאגורה (בולגריה)וראה סטארה זאגורה (בולגריה)0:0
18.01.2016סלאבן בלופו (קרואטיה)וייטורול קונסטנצה (רומניה)3:0
18.01.2016פדרבורן (גרמניה)בייל-ביין (שוויץ)4:3
18.01.2016פרייבורג (גרמניה)לוצרן (שוויץ)1:1
18.01.2016קאראקס (ונצואלה)טרוחילאנוס (ונצואלה)3:1
19.01.2016אוניברסיטטה קראיובה (רומניה)וולסברגר (אוסטריה)2:1
19.01.2016אופה (רוסיה)לך פוזנאן (פולין)1:1
19.01.2016אורדבסי (קזחסטן)משהד (אירן)2:0
19.01.2016אטלאנטאס (ליטא)גורניק לצ'נה (פולין)0:0
19.01.2016באייר לברקוזן (גרמניה)בוכום (גרמניה)2:1
19.01.2016גורניק זאבז'ה (פולין)מדז לגניצה (פולין)3:0
19.01.2016גרוטר פורט (גרמניה)סקנדרבאו קורצ'ה (אלבניה)0:0
19.01.2016דינמו מוסקבה (רוסיה)אולחננסה (פורטוגל)0:2
19.01.2016דפורטיבו לארה (ונצואלה)אורניה (ונצואלה)0:0
19.01.2016היידנהיים (גרמניה)אוסטריה וינה (אוסטריה)0:1
19.01.2016ויקטוריה פלזן (צ'כיה)דואיסבורג (גרמניה)1:0
19.01.2016טי-טי האנוי (וייטנם)קואנג נין (וייטנם)0:5
19.01.2016יגלוניה ביאליסטוק (פולין)ויגרי סובלקי (פולין)2:1
19.01.2016ליפרינג (אוסטריה)אויגנדורף (אוסטריה)0:8
19.01.2016סונג לאם נגה אן (וייטנם)האיפון (וייטנם)1:0
19.01.2016סטיאווה בוקרשט (רומניה)יאנג בויז (שוויץ)2:2
19.01.2016סלאבוי וישהראד (צ'כיה)ויסוצ'ינה (צ'כיה)2:0
19.01.2016פהרבר (הונגריה)קייזרסלאוטרן (גרמניה)0:0
19.01.2016קאראקס (ונצואלה)אסטודיאנטס קאראקס (ונצואלה)1:1
19.01.2016שטורם גראץ (אוסטריה)ווינר נוישטאדט (אוסטריה)0:1
20.01.2016אולימפיה (סלובניה)טריגלאב (סלובניה)1:3
20.01.2016איקה (הונגריה)האלאדס (הונגריה)6:1
20.01.2016אנז'י מחצ'קלה (רוסיה)בונדקור (אוזבקיסטן)3:2
20.01.2016אסטודיאנטס קאראקס (ונצואלה)טרוחילאנוס (ונצואלה)1:1
20.01.2016אריס לימסול (קפריסין)טום טומסק (רוסיה)5:1
20.01.2016גוריצה (קרואטיה)דראגובוליאץ (קרואטיה)2:1
20.01.2016דולני קובין (סלובקיה)רוז'ומברוק (סלובקיה)8:0
20.01.2016דיושגיור (הונגריה)קאראבך אגדאם (אזרבייג'ן)4:0
20.01.2016דניפרו (אוקראינה)רדינדן (גרמניה)3:1
20.01.2016הורן (אוסטריה)לוקומוטיבה זאגרב (קרואטיה)0:0
20.01.2016וורל (גרמניה)מפן (גרמניה)0:2
20.01.2016זגלביה לובין (פולין)חרוברי גלוגוב (פולין)3:2
20.01.2016זנוימו (צ'כיה)פרידק מיסטק (צ'כיה)1:1
20.01.2016ליננסה (ספרד)דינמו קייב (אוקראינה)0:1
20.01.2016נובה גוריצה (סלובניה)אוסטריה קלגנפורט (אוסטריה)1:2
20.01.2016סיגמה-2 אולומוץ (צ'כיה)אופבה (צ'כיה)0:2
20.01.2016סלביה פראג (צ'כיה)אוסטי נאד לאבם (צ'כיה)2:0
20.01.2016סלובן ליברץ (צ'כיה)סזימובו אוסטי (צ'כיה)3:3
20.01.2016סלובצקו (צ'כיה)טרנץ (צ'כיה)0:2
20.01.2016ספרטה פראג (צ'כיה)טרנצ'ין (סלובקיה)4:3
20.01.2016פ.צ. ציריך (שוויץ)גאבאלה (אזרבייג'ן)4:0
20.01.2016פדרבורן (גרמניה)טון (שוויץ)0:0
20.01.2016פורטוגזה (ונצואלה)ארגואה (ונצואלה)1:0
20.01.2016פורטונה דוסלדורף (גרמניה)ראזגרד (בולגריה)3:1
20.01.2016צ'סקה בודיוביצה (צ'כיה)דוקלה פראג (צ'כיה)3:1
20.01.2016צ'רנומורץ בורגאס (בולגריה)סוזופול (בולגריה)2:0
20.01.2016צסק''א מוסקבה (רוסיה)סיון (שוויץ)0:4
20.01.2016קובאן קראסנודר (רוסיה)שה-ג'אג'וואנג אוור ברייט (סין)0:4
20.01.2016קראי (גרמניה)דואיסבורג-2 (גרמניה)0:2
20.01.2016קרבינה (צ'כיה)ברנו (צ'כיה)2:2
20.01.2016קרמיוטיסה (קפריסין)אסטרה פלויישטי (רומניה)4:1
20.01.2016ר.ב. לייפציג (גרמניה)סט. גאלן (שוויץ)1:3
20.01.2016ראפיד וינה (אוסטריה)פארנדורף (אוסטריה)1:2
20.01.2016רודאר (סלובניה)אליומיני (סלובניה)0:4
20.01.2016רוך חוז'וב (פולין)ראזבוי (פולין)0:1
21.01.2016אינטר זפרשיץ' (קרואטיה)סלאבן בלופו (קרואטיה)3:1
21.01.2016אל ג'איש (קאטר)זניט סט. פטרסבורג (רוסיה)4:1
21.01.2016אלבורג (דנמרק)הוברו (דנמרק)0:3
21.01.2016ארגואה (ונצואלה)אורניה (ונצואלה)0:0
21.01.2016באזל (שוויץ)פרייבורג (גרמניה)1:1
21.01.2016גרודיג (אוסטריה)נירנברג (גרמניה)2:0
21.01.2016וייטורול קונסטנצה (רומניה)קופר (סלובניה)2:5
21.01.2016זאמורה (ונצואלה)דפורטיבו לארה (ונצואלה)1:0
21.01.2016טרוחילאנוס (ונצואלה)לנרוס (ונצואלה)0:0
21.01.2016לגיה וארשה (פולין)זוורצ' (סלובניה)0:7
21.01.2016לוצרן (שוויץ)דינמו קייב (אוקראינה)2:1
21.01.2016מידטילנד (דנמרק)סקיבה (דנמרק)2:1
21.01.2016נסיונל (אורוגוואי)פניארול (אורוגוואי)1:3
21.01.2016סנדריסקי (דנמרק)פרדריסיה (דנמרק)1:0
21.01.2016ספרטק מוסקבה (רוסיה)הנן ז'יאני (סין)0:1
21.01.2016פורטוגזה (ונצואלה)דפורטיבו לארה (ונצואלה)2:2
21.01.2016פלומיננזה (ברזיל)אינטרנסיונל (ברזיל)1:0
21.01.2016פלמייראס (ברזיל)ליברטאד (פרגוואי)0:2
21.01.2016קורינתיאנס (ברזיל)שאחטאר דונייצק (אוקראינה)2:3
22.01.2016אסבירג (דנמרק)לינגבי (דנמרק)0:1
22.01.2016גראסהופרס (שוויץ)גרוטר פורט (גרמניה)2:1
22.01.2016דינמו מוסקבה (רוסיה)מאטרסבורג (אוסטריה)0:2
22.01.2016דניפרו (אוקראינה)פרנקפורט (גרמניה)2:0
22.01.2016דפורטיבו לארה (ונצואלה)ארגואה (ונצואלה)3:3
22.01.2016ה.י.ק. הלסינקי (פינלנד)אתלטיק טאלין (אסטוניה)0:1
22.01.2016האיפון (וייטנם)האנוי (וייטנם)3:0
22.01.2016וולסברגר (אוסטריה)היידנהיים (גרמניה)3:0
22.01.2016וונסיוסל (דנמרק)הוברו (דנמרק)2:4
22.01.2016ויבורג (דנמרק)אורהוס (דנמרק)0:2
22.01.2016ויסלה קראקוב (פולין)ז'ילינה (סלובקיה)3:0
22.01.2016נורסיאלנד (דנמרק)אלפסבורג (שבדיה)2:4
22.01.2016סטאבק (נורבגיה)פולו (נורבגיה)0:3
22.01.2016סטארט (נורבגיה)ווינדביארט (נורבגיה)1:4
22.01.2016סלביה פראג (צ'כיה)סלאבוי וישהראד (צ'כיה)1:5
22.01.2016פוליטכניקה יאסי (רומניה)שופרון (הונגריה)0:1
22.01.2016פושקאש (הונגריה)חביי (סין)0:4
22.01.2016פטרולול (רומניה)סומגאיט (אזרבייג'ן)1:1
22.01.2016ראזגרד (בולגריה)ויקטוריה פלזן (צ'כיה)1:2
22.01.2016רוסקילדה (דנמרק)ברונדבי (דנמרק)2:1
22.01.2016שטורם גראץ (אוסטריה)אראו (שוויץ)4:1
23.01.2016אויפשט (הונגריה)נירנברג (גרמניה)2:1
23.01.2016אורברו (שבדיה)יורגורדן (שבדיה)2:4
23.01.2016אינטר זפרשיץ' (קרואטיה)טפליצה (צ'כיה)2:2
23.01.2016אמקר פרם (רוסיה)פחטאקור טשקנט (אוזבקיסטן)1:2
23.01.2016ארמיניה בילפלד (גרמניה)גרודיג (אוסטריה)1:1
23.01.2016בודפשט הונבד (הונגריה)שיופוק (הונגריה)1:4
23.01.2016דינמו בוקרשט (רומניה)שה-ג'אג'וואנג אוור ברייט (סין)1:1
23.01.2016וורמטיה וורמס (גרמניה)אשפנבורג (גרמניה)3:4
23.01.2016זאמורה (ונצואלה)אורניה (ונצואלה)1:1
23.01.2016זגלביה סוסנובייץ (פולין)קרבינה (צ'כיה)2:2
23.01.2016זוישה בידגושץ (פולין)ויסלה פלוק (פולין)3:1
23.01.2016טימישוארה (רומניה)בוטב פלובדיב (בולגריה)4:1
23.01.2016טרנץ (צ'כיה)ראזבוי (פולין)0:2
23.01.2016טרנצ'ין (סלובקיה)סלובצקו (צ'כיה)0:1
23.01.2016יארו (פינלנד)ויפק וואאסה (פינלנד)1:6
23.01.2016יונקופינג סודרה (שבדיה)וארנאמו (שבדיה)1:1
23.01.2016לוקומוטיב מוסקבה (רוסיה)בונדקור (אוזבקיסטן)0:3
23.01.2016ליפרינג (אוסטריה)מלאדה בולסלאב (צ'כיה)2:1
23.01.2016לך פוזנאן (פולין)ויגרי סובלקי (פולין)1:3
23.01.2016מיונדאלן (נורבגיה)נוטודן (נורבגיה)0:1
23.01.2016נורקופינג (שבדיה)פלורה (אסטוניה)1:3
23.01.2016ספרטק טרנבה (סלובקיה)סיגמה אולומוץ (צ'כיה)1:0
23.01.2016פדרבורן (גרמניה)פרנצווארוש (הונגריה)0:1
23.01.2016פוגון שצ'צ'ין (פולין)קוטביצה קולוברזג (פולין)1:3
23.01.2016פולוניה ביטום (פולין)גאקאאס קטוביצה (פולין)5:0
23.01.2016פורטונה דוסלדורף (גרמניה)סט. גאלן (שוויץ)1:0
23.01.2016פלורידסדורפר (אוסטריה)וינה 1894 (אוסטריה)1:1
23.01.2016פרמד אמאגר (דנמרק)ואנלוסה (דנמרק)3:2
23.01.2016קאראבך אגדאם (אזרבייג'ן)טרנקוואלדר (אוסטריה)4:3
23.01.2016קוגה (דנמרק)פרם קופנהאגן (דנמרק)1:3
23.01.2016קונגסבינגר (נורבגיה)וולרנגה (נורבגיה)2:0
23.01.2016קופר (סלובניה)הורן (אוסטריה)3:0
23.01.2016קלגנפורט (אוסטריה)אוסטריה קלגנפורט (אוסטריה)9:2
23.01.2016קלובי 04 הלסינקי (פינלנד)גניסטאן (פינלנד)4:2
23.01.2016ראופוס (נורבגיה)סטרמן (נורבגיה)2:1
23.01.2016רוט-וייס אהלן (גרמניה)הסן קסל (גרמניה)0:1
24.01.2016אורל יקטרינבורג (רוסיה)טוסנו (רוסיה)2:2
25.01.2016אוד שיין (נורבגיה) ליטקס לובץ' (בולגריה)2:0
25.01.2016אקטובה (קזחסטן)ויסוצ'ינה (צ'כיה)3:0
25.01.2016דינמו קייב (אוקראינה)מינכן 1860 (גרמניה)1:1
25.01.2016טימישוארה (רומניה)לאסק לינץ (אוסטריה)0:2
25.01.2016ס.וו. ריד (אוסטריה)פ.צ. ציריך (שוויץ)1:1
25.01.2016פושקאש (הונגריה)סובון בלו ווינגס (דרום קוריאה)1:0
25.01.2016פטרולול (רומניה)מונטאנה (בולגריה)1:1
25.01.2016קאבינטילי (אירלנד)בוהמיאנס (אירלנד)3:3
25.01.2016קראסנודר (רוסיה)ז'טיסו (קזחסטן)1:2
26.01.2016אחמט גרוזני (רוסיה)היברניאנס (מלטה)0:2
26.01.2016אמקר פרם (רוסיה)צ'ונבוק מוטורס (דרום קוריאה)1:1
26.01.2016אנז'י מחצ'קלה (רוסיה)הנן ז'יאני (סין)0:2
26.01.2016קובאן קראסנודר (רוסיה)יניסיי קראסנויארסק (רוסיה)1:0
27.01.2016אוסטריה וינה (אוסטריה)הורן (אוסטריה)0:1
27.01.2016אורדבסי (קזחסטן)שקנדיה טטובו (מקדוניה)4:1
27.01.2016אמקר פרם (רוסיה)ז'ילינה (סלובקיה)0:0
27.01.2016דינמו קייב (אוקראינה)לך פוזנאן (פולין)0:2
27.01.2016זגלביה סוסנובייץ (פולין)טיכי (פולין)1:0
27.01.2016טימישוארה (רומניה)קרל צייס יינה (גרמניה)2:2
27.01.2016יוניון ברלין (גרמניה)בבלסברג (גרמניה)1:3
27.01.2016לוצרן (שוויץ)וולן (שוויץ)1:0
27.01.2016ספרטה פראג (צ'כיה)פאנדורי טירגו-ג'יו (רומניה)1:1
27.01.2016ספרטק מוסקבה (רוסיה)אסטנה (קזחסטן)0:5
27.01.2016סקאליצה (סלובקיה)בורצ'יצה (סלובקיה)0:6
27.01.2016צ'רנומורץ פומוריה (בולגריה)בוטב פלובדיב (בולגריה)0:2
27.01.2016צ'רקאסצ'ינה (אוקראינה)גורניאק קריבוי רוג (אוקראינה)0:2
27.01.2016צסק''א מוסקבה (רוסיה)אוד שיין (נורבגיה)2:0
27.01.2016קובאן קראסנודר (רוסיה)קלוז' (רומניה)0:1
27.01.2016קרבינה (צ'כיה)ז'ילינה (סלובקיה)4:1
27.01.2016רודש (קרואטיה)אינטר זפרשיץ' (קרואטיה)5:2
27.01.2016שלאסק וורוצלאב (פולין)באניק אוסטראבה (צ'כיה)1:1
28.01.2016אורל יקטרינבורג (רוסיה)דינמו בוקרשט (רומניה)1:1
28.01.2016רובין קאזאן (רוסיה)גורניק לצ'נה (פולין)1:0
29.01.2016קראסנודר (רוסיה)הנן ז'יאני (סין)0:5
30.01.2016אופה (רוסיה)קלוז' (רומניה)0:2
30.01.2016אמקר פרם (רוסיה)ז'ילינה (סלובקיה)0:5
30.01.2016אשפנבורג (גרמניה)קיקרס אופנבך (גרמניה)3:0
30.01.2016בוכום (גרמניה)דואיסבורג (גרמניה)1:0
30.01.2016בורגהאוזן (גרמניה)מינכן 1860 (גרמניה)5:1
30.01.2016בראונשויג (גרמניה)הוברו (דנמרק)1:2
30.01.2016גטבורג (שבדיה)סרפסבורג 08 (נורבגיה)0:1
30.01.2016דינמו מוסקבה (רוסיה)פאנדורי טירגו-ג'יו (רומניה)2:2
30.01.2016הלסינבורג (שבדיה)האלמסטד (שבדיה)0:3
30.01.2016וולסברגר (אוסטריה)דומז'אלה (סלובניה)0:2
30.01.2016זלצבורג (אוסטריה)סנדהאוזן (גרמניה)1:1
30.01.2016יאן רגנסבורג (גרמניה)ואקר אינסברוק (אוסטריה)4:1
30.01.2016יאנג בויז (שוויץ)וולן (שוויץ)1:3
30.01.2016יוניון ברלין (גרמניה)אוסטריה זלצבורג (אוסטריה)0:5
30.01.2016מיונדאלן (נורבגיה)טונסברג (נורבגיה)1:3
30.01.2016סונדסוואל (שבדיה)ברומאפויקארנה (שבדיה)1:2
30.01.2016סנט פאולי (גרמניה)אלבורג (דנמרק)4:2
30.01.2016פהרבר (הונגריה)דברצן (הונגריה)1:3
30.01.2016פרייבורג (גרמניה)גראסהופרס (שוויץ)3:1
30.01.2016צסק''א מוסקבה (רוסיה)דינמו זאגרב (קרואטיה)0:0
30.01.2016קורונה קיאלצה (פולין)אטלאנטאס (ליטא)1:0
30.01.2016קייזרסלאוטרן (גרמניה)פ.צ. ציריך (שוויץ)0:4
30.01.2016רוך חוז'וב (פולין)אסטרה פלויישטי (רומניה)0:0
31.01.2016אולסונד (נורבגיה)חיוד אולסטיינביק (נורבגיה)2:0
31.01.2016אורל יקטרינבורג (רוסיה)ראד בלגרד (סרביה)0:1
31.01.2016אחמט גרוזני (רוסיה)סטאבק (נורבגיה)0:2
31.01.2016דניפרו (אוקראינה)ספרטה פראג (צ'כיה)0:1
31.01.2016לגיה וארשה (פולין)ויקטוריה פלזן (צ'כיה)2:2
31.01.2016לוס אנג'לס גלאקסי (ארה''ב)שירק גיומרי (ארמניה)1:2
31.01.2016לוקו קושיצה (סלובקיה)טיסאיוברוש (הונגריה)1:2
31.01.2016סטיאווה בוקרשט (רומניה)ראזגרד (בולגריה)3:0
31.01.2016ר.ב. לייפציג (גרמניה)טפליצה (צ'כיה)0:5