ligot.net - כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2017 >> נובמבר
  ידידות.מועדונים
 
ינואר
פברואר
מרץ
מאי
יוני
יולי
אוגוסט
ספטמבר
אוקטובר
נובמבר
דצמבר



כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2017 >> נובמבר



08.11.2017בורוסיה מינשנגלדבאך (גרמניה)ארמיניה בילפלד (גרמניה)1:4
08.11.2017דינמו פנצ'בו (סרביה)ראד בלגרד (סרביה)1:3
08.11.2017האלאדס (הונגריה)אוסייק (קרואטיה)1:3
08.11.2017טשאן (בוסניה והרצגובינה)פ. צ. סראייבו (בוסניה והרצגובינה)4:0


08.11.2017כרונינגן (הולנד)פרויסן מיונסטר (גרמניה)1:4
08.11.2017ספרטה רוטרדם (הולנד)וולנדאם (הולנד)0:4
08.11.2017פאפוס (קפריסין)א.א.ל. לימסול (קפריסין)2:5
08.11.2017פורטונה דוסלדורף (גרמניה)פורטונה קלן (גרמניה)3:1
09.11.2017אוסטריה לוסטנאו (אוסטריה)ויל 1900 (שוויץ)0:2
09.11.2017אנטוי לאקטאמיה (קפריסין)אפואל ניקוסיה (קפריסין)5:2
09.11.2017באייר לברקוזן (גרמניה)דואיסבורג (גרמניה)3:3
09.11.2017ורדר ברמן (גרמניה)הירנביין (הולנד)2:2
09.11.2017טורינו (איטליה)קיירי (איטליה)0:3
09.11.2017יוניון ברלין (גרמניה)הורסנס (דנמרק)1:1
09.11.2017מאטרסבורג (אוסטריה)טרנצ'ין (סלובקיה)2:5
09.11.2017מיינץ (גרמניה)דודלאנז' (לוקסמבורג)5:3
09.11.2017קייבו (איטליה)מאנטובה (איטליה)0:6
10.11.2017א.א.ל. לימסול (קפריסין)אופה (רוסיה)3:2
10.11.2017אוניברסיטטה קראיובה (רומניה)סלביה פראג (צ'כיה)4:0
10.11.2017אוסטריה וינה (אוסטריה)דינמו ברסט (בלארוס)2:3
10.11.2017איינטרכט פרנקפורט (גרמניה)סנדהאוזן (גרמניה)3:5
10.11.2017אלטאך (אוסטריה)ואדוץ (ליכטנשטיין)1:3
10.11.2017ארפורט (גרמניה)דינמו דרזדן (גרמניה)2:1
10.11.2017דוקלה פראג (צ'כיה)הראדץ קראלובה (צ'כיה)3:5
10.11.2017ל.ק.ס. נצצ'ה (פולין)סאנדציה (פולין)1:3
10.11.2017לוצרן (שוויץ)קיאסו (שוויץ)3:0
10.11.2017נמאן (בלארוס)יגלוניה ביאליסטוק (פולין)0:2
10.11.2017ס.וו. ריד (אוסטריה)סזימובו אוסטי (צ'כיה)3:1
10.11.2017סנט פאולי (גרמניה)אודנסה (דנמרק)1:3
10.11.2017צ'אחלאול פיאטרה נמץ (רומניה)בוטושאני (רומניה)0:0
10.11.2017שטורם גראץ (אוסטריה)הארטברג (אוסטריה)1:2
11.11.2017אודינזה (איטליה)נובה גוריצה (סלובניה)1:4
11.11.2017ארסנל טולה (רוסיה)דינמו מינסק (בלארוס)1:3
11.11.2017בשיקטש (טורקיה)אסטרה פלויישטי (רומניה)1:1
11.11.2017דברצן (הונגריה)מזוקובסד (הונגריה)2:1
11.11.2017הלמונד ספורט (הולנד)בוכום (גרמניה)0:0
11.11.2017וויבודינה (סרביה)מאצ'ווה סבץ (סרביה)2:0
11.11.2017ויסלה קראקוב (פולין)שלאסק וורוצלאב (פולין)1:0
11.11.2017לאסק לינץ (אוסטריה)ליפרינג (אוסטריה)1:3
11.11.2017לוקומוטיב פלובודיב (בולגריה)מריצה פלובדיב (בולגריה)0:3
11.11.2017לוקומוטיבה זאגרב (קרואטיה)דומז'אלה (סלובניה)2:0
11.11.2017מונטאנה (בולגריה)ייטאר וליקו טארנובו (בולגריה)1:1
11.11.2017נאפטן (בלארוס)פ.צ. ויטבסק (בלארוס)4:0
11.11.2017סלאביה סופיה (בולגריה)אובורישטה (בולגריה)1:2
11.11.2017פאפוס (קפריסין)אופה (רוסיה)3:0
11.11.2017פהרבר (הונגריה)קופריבניצה (קרואטיה)2:2
11.11.2017קונקורדיה קיאז'נה (רומניה)דונב רוסה (בולגריה)2:0
11.11.2017קייסריספור (טורקיה)גזיאנטפ (טורקיה)1:2
13.11.2017וורסקלה פולטבה (אוקראינה)סומי (אוקראינה)2:5