ligot.net - כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2017 >> אוקטובר
  ידידות.מועדונים
 
ינואר
פברואר
מרץ
מאי
יוני
יולי
אוגוסט
ספטמבר
אוקטובר
נובמבר
דצמבר



כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2017 >> אוקטובר



04.10.2017דאנדלק (אירלנד)שלבורן (אירלנד)4:2
04.10.2017וולפסבורג (גרמניה)אוטרכט (הולנד)0:2
04.10.2017ויטסה ארנהיים (הולנד)זוולה (הולנד)0:1
04.10.2017ונלו (הולנד)דה טרפרס (הולנד)0:5


04.10.2017טרנקוואלדר (אוסטריה)ווינר נוישטאדט (אוסטריה)2:1
04.10.2017נטינגן (גרמניה)קרלסרוהה (גרמניה)3:1
05.10.2017אוסטריה וינה (אוסטריה)הארטברג (אוסטריה)3:0
05.10.2017אלטאך (אוסטריה)סט. גאלן (שוויץ)1:1
05.10.2017באייר לברקוזן (גרמניה)פורטונה קלן (גרמניה)0:4
05.10.2017יוניון ברלין (גרמניה)דינמו ברסט (בלארוס)2:2
05.10.2017לגאנס (ספרד)אייבר (ספרד)0:2
05.10.2017לה קורוניה (ספרד)קורינתיאנס (ברזיל)0:7
05.10.2017לוצרן (שוויץ)אראו (שוויץ)0:5
05.10.2017מיינץ (גרמניה)סנדהאוזן (גרמניה)1:2
05.10.2017סלאביה סופיה (בולגריה)ראדניצ'קי ניש (סרביה)0:0
05.10.2017סלטה ויגו (ספרד)פאצ'וקה (מקסיקו)3:4
05.10.2017סנט. טרוידן (בלגיה)רודה (הולנד)0:2
05.10.2017פורטונה-2 דוסלדורף (גרמניה)ווהן (גרמניה)2:1
05.10.2017פנהאיקי (יוון)א.א.ק. אתונה (יוון)3:2
05.10.2017פרייבורג (גרמניה)שטרסבור (צרפת)2:1
06.10.2017א.א.ק לרנקה (קפריסין)נאה סלאמיס (קפריסין)1:1
06.10.2017אהלן (גרמניה)שטוטגרט (גרמניה)2:2
06.10.2017אולימפיה גרודזנדז (פולין)ארקה גדניה (פולין)5:0
06.10.2017אוסטריה לוסטנאו (אוסטריה)וינטרטור (שוויץ)2:1
06.10.2017אינגולשטאדט (גרמניה)אונטרהאכינג (גרמניה)0:2
06.10.2017באלמאז אויוואראש (הונגריה)דברצן (הונגריה)1:0
06.10.2017בוטב פלובדיב (בולגריה)מריצה פלובדיב (בולגריה)2:2
06.10.2017בלאו-וייס לינץ (אוסטריה)צ'סקה בודיוביצה (צ'כיה)1:0
06.10.2017ברנו (צ'כיה)ויטקוביצה (צ'כיה)2:1
06.10.2017ג'ירונה (ספרד)מונפלייה (צרפת)2:3
06.10.2017גרוסשפה (גרמניה)היידנהיים (גרמניה)4:1
06.10.2017דיז'ון (צרפת)סושו (צרפת)3:2
06.10.2017דינמו בוקרשט (רומניה)אריס לימסול (קפריסין)1:2
06.10.2017הולשטיין קיל (גרמניה)ורדר-2 ברמן (גרמניה)1:2
06.10.2017ויסלה פלוק (פולין)פוגון סדליצה (פולין)0:0
06.10.2017יוסטון דינמו (ארה''ב)קרוז אזול (מקסיקו)5:3
06.10.2017מפן (גרמניה)ורדר ברמן (גרמניה)3:3
06.10.2017נאנט (צרפת)ניורט (צרפת)2:1
06.10.2017סלאבן בלופו (קרואטיה)האלאדס (הונגריה)0:2
06.10.2017פיוניק ירוואן (ארמניה)נואה (ארמניה)1:2
06.10.2017צסק''א סופיה (בולגריה)מונטאנה (בולגריה)1:3
06.10.2017קאליטאה (יוון)אפולון סמירניס (יוון)2:1
06.10.2017קאן (צרפת)קווילי (צרפת)2:0
06.10.2017קורטרייק (בלגיה)אמיין אס.סי. (צרפת)0:2
06.10.2017רקוב צ'נסטוחובה (פולין)זגלביה סוסנובייץ (פולין)0:2
07.10.2017ארצגבירגה אווה (גרמניה)דוקלה פראג (צ'כיה)1:3
07.10.2017דומז'אלה (סלובניה)אודינזה (איטליה)1:1
07.10.2017דונאיסקה סטרדה (סלובקיה)פהרבר (הונגריה)1:2
07.10.2017דינמו קייב (אוקראינה)אולימפיק דונצק (אוקראינה)2:1
07.10.2017ויסלה קראקוב (פולין)ל.ק.ס. נצצ'ה (פולין)0:1
07.10.2017סן מרטין דה סן חואן (ארגנטינה)בוקה ג'וניורס (ארגנטינה)0:1
07.10.2017פ.צ. מינסק (בלארוס)איסלוץ' (בלארוס)3:2
07.10.2017פאניוניוס אתונה (יוון)אולימפיאקוס ניקוסיה (קפריסין)0:1
07.10.2017פוגון שצ'צ'ין (פולין)חרוברי גלוגוב (פולין)0:3
07.10.2017רוך חוז'וב (פולין)פודבסקידזי (פולין)2:0
07.10.2017שאחטאר דונייצק (אוקראינה)איליאיצ'בץ מריאופול (אוקראינה)2:3
08.10.2017אדנה דמירספור (טורקיה)סיבאספור (טורקיה)3:0
08.10.2017אל-סאד (קאטר)טרבזונספור (טורקיה)2:1
08.10.2017אנגניסי קרדיצה (יוון)אפולון סמירניס (יוון)0:1
08.10.2017אריס סלוניקי (יוון)לריסה (יוון)0:1
08.10.2017ארסנל טולה (רוסיה)טורפדו ז'ודינו (בלארוס)0:0
08.10.2017בורסאספור (טורקיה)בולוספור (טורקיה)1:1
08.10.2017גומל (בלארוס)דנייפר מוגילב (בלארוס)3:3
08.10.2017גורודיאה (בלארוס)סלוצק (בלארוס)1:0
08.10.2017וורסקלה פולטבה (אוקראינה)אלקסנדריה (אוקראינה)3:2
08.10.2017ורס רובנו (אוקראינה)קרפאטי לביב (אוקראינה)0:2
08.10.2017טריקלה (יוון)לבאדיאקוס (יוון)0:3
08.10.2017לך פוזנאן (פולין)דינמו ברסט (בלארוס)1:1
08.10.2017סבאיל (אזרבייג'ן)גנג'יה (אזרבייג'ן)1:1
08.10.2017קלוז' (רומניה)אריס לימסול (קפריסין)1:2
08.10.2017קרל צייס יינה (גרמניה)ארפורט (גרמניה)1:2
09.10.2017פ.ס.וו. איינדהובן (הולנד)פאצ'וקה (מקסיקו)0:0
09.10.2017צסק''א מוסקבה (רוסיה)אופה (רוסיה)0:1