ligot.net - כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2017 >> ספטמבר
  ידידות.מועדונים
 
ינואר
פברואר
מרץ
מאי
יוני
יולי
אוגוסט
ספטמבר
אוקטובר
נובמבר
דצמבר



כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2017 >> ספטמבר



01.09.2017אוסטי נאד לאבם (צ'כיה)דינמו דרזדן (גרמניה)4:0
01.09.2017אלקי אורוקליני (קפריסין)אומוניה אראדיפו (קפריסין)1:2
01.09.2017בוטב פלובדיב (בולגריה)נסבר (בולגריה)1:3
01.09.2017בורדו (צרפת)אייבר (ספרד)0:0


01.09.2017ביירה מאר (פורטוגל)טונדלה (פורטוגל)5:1
01.09.2017בנגקוק יונייטד (תאילנד)בנגקוק גלאס (תאילנד)2:3
01.09.2017בראונשויג (גרמניה)ווהן (גרמניה)3:0
01.09.2017וורצבורגר קיקרס (גרמניה)מיינץ (גרמניה)2:2
01.09.2017ויסוצ'ינה (צ'כיה)זנוימו (צ'כיה)2:6
01.09.2017ויקטוריה ז'יז'קוב (צ'כיה)בוהמיאנס 1905 פראג (צ'כיה)2:0
01.09.2017ורדר ברמן (גרמניה)קורונה קיאלצה (פולין)0:2
01.09.2017זגלביה סוסנובייץ (פולין)אופבה (צ'כיה)3:1
01.09.2017טסקומה זלין (צ'כיה)ויטקוביצה (צ'כיה)1:0
01.09.2017טרואה (צרפת)פ.צ. פריז (צרפת)0:0
01.09.2017טריקלה (יוון)לריסה (יוון)1:2
01.09.2017יבלונץ (צ'כיה)אוברלאוזיץ (גרמניה)1:6
01.09.2017לוקומוטיבה זאגרב (קרואטיה)רודאר (סלובניה)1:1
01.09.2017מכלן (בלגיה)אלקמאר (הולנד)1:1
01.09.2017נאה סלאמיס (קפריסין)א.א.ל. לימסול (קפריסין)4:3
01.09.2017נירנברג (גרמניה)דוקלה פראג (צ'כיה)1:1
01.09.2017סלאבן בלופו (קרואטיה)אויפשט (הונגריה)0:0
01.09.2017סנט פאולי (גרמניה)כרונינגן (הולנד)0:3
01.09.2017פרידק מיסטק (צ'כיה)באניק אוסטראבה (צ'כיה)1:2
01.09.2017קרמיוטיסה (קפריסין)אומוניה ניקוסיה (קפריסין)4:1
01.09.2017רודש (קרואטיה)זרינסקי מוסטאר (בוסניה והרצגובינה)0:0
01.09.2017רומא (איטליה)שאפקואנסה (ברזיל)1:4
01.09.2017ריאל סוסיאדד (ספרד)אלאבס (ספרד)2:1
01.09.2017שטרסבור (צרפת)סנדהאוזן (גרמניה)0:1
01.09.2017שרלרואה (בלגיה)ולנסיאן (צרפת)3:5
03.09.2017אלטונה 93 (גרמניה)האדרספילד (אנגליה)3:0
03.09.2017אריס סלוניקי (יוון)וורויה (יוון)0:4
03.09.2017בורסאספור (טורקיה)סקריאספור (טורקיה)1:4
03.09.2017בייג'ין גואן (סין)טיאנז'ין טדה (סין)3:1
03.09.2017גרוסשפה (גרמניה)שטוטגרט (גרמניה)0:1
03.09.2017טיאנז'ין קואנג'יאן (סין)חביי (סין)7:0
03.09.2017לוקנוולדה (גרמניה)פיורסטנוולדה (גרמניה)2:1
03.09.2017לך פוזנאן (פולין)פולין U210:1
03.09.2017סיבאספור (טורקיה)סמסונספור (טורקיה)1:1
03.09.2017פ.צ. ויטבסק (בלארוס)דנייפר מוגילב (בלארוס)0:1
03.09.2017רודש (קרואטיה)שירוקי ברייג (בוסניה והרצגובינה)3:3
04.09.2017צסק''א מוסקבה (רוסיה)טוסנו (רוסיה)2:4
05.09.2017לוקומוטיב מוסקבה (רוסיה)אנקרן (סלובניה)1:4