ligot.net - כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2017 >> יוני
  ידידות.מועדונים
 
ינואר
פברואר
מרץ
מאי
יוני
יולי
אוגוסט
ספטמבר
אוקטובר
נובמבר
דצמבר



כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2017 >> יוני



07.06.2017צ'ונבורי (תאילנד)עיראק U231:1
10.06.2017בנגקוק גלאס (תאילנד)בנגקוק יונייטד (תאילנד)2:4
10.06.2017דאוגבה ריגה (לטביה)באביטה (לטביה)0:6
10.06.2017סודובה (ליטא)ילגאבה (לטביה)0:2


15.06.2017באיירן-2 מינכן (גרמניה)ואקר אינסברוק (אוסטריה)0:2
15.06.2017פהרבר (הונגריה)סקנדרבאו קורצ'ה (אלבניה)0:1
16.06.2017ברואה סטארה זאגורה (בולגריה)דונב רוסה (בולגריה)2:2
16.06.2017צ'רנומורץ באלצ'יק (בולגריה)דינמו מוסקבה (רוסיה)2:0
16.06.2017קראן (סלובניה)רוסטוב (רוסיה)0:1
17.06.2017אינטר זפרשיץ' (קרואטיה)שקנדיה טטובו (מקדוניה)1:1
17.06.2017באלה טאון (וויילס)לינפילד (צפון אירלנד)3:1
17.06.2017בלימנה יונייטד (צפון אירלנד)קונאס קוואי (וויילס)0:0
17.06.2017דומז'אלה (סלובניה)בלצן (מלטה)0:2
17.06.2017וויבודינה (סרביה)מלאדוסט לוקאני (סרביה)0:1
17.06.2017טרנקוואלדר (אוסטריה)קאפפנברג (אוסטריה)0:4
17.06.2017נגרי סמבילאן (מלזיה)סלאנגור (מלזיה)3:5
17.06.2017סנט פולטן (אוסטריה)ווינר נוישטאדט (אוסטריה)0:1
17.06.2017ספרטק-2 מוסקבה (רוסיה)חימקי (רוסיה)0:0
17.06.2017פאקל וורונז' (רוסיה)אוואנגרד קורסק (רוסיה)3:4
17.06.2017קולריין (צפון אירלנד)באנגור סיטי (וויילס)1:3
17.06.2017קשליה (אזרבייג'ן)וייטורול קונסטנצה (רומניה)1:2
18.06.2017אלחואלנסה (קוסטה ריקה)אונסה קלדאס (קולומביה)1:0
18.06.2017סוצ'י פ.צ. (רוסיה)טוסנו (רוסיה)2:0
18.06.2017פהרבר (הונגריה)רוז'ומברוק (סלובקיה)0:3
19.06.2017ז'לייזניצ'אר (בוסניה והרצגובינה)קרופה (בוסניה והרצגובינה)0:1
20.06.2017אחמט גרוזני (רוסיה)קאראבך אגדאם (אזרבייג'ן)0:1
20.06.2017אמקר פרם (רוסיה)זנוימו (צ'כיה)2:2
20.06.2017זנוימו (צ'כיה)אמקר פרם (רוסיה)2:2
20.06.2017טרנצ'ין (סלובקיה)מכבי.ת''א (ישראל)1:1
20.06.2017יגלוניה ביאליסטוק (פולין)א.א.ק לרנקה (קפריסין)1:0
20.06.2017לבסקי סופיה (בולגריה)צ'רנו מורה וארנה (בולגריה)1:0
20.06.2017מריבור (סלובניה)שקנדיה טטובו (מקדוניה)1:1
20.06.2017סוצ'י פ.צ. (רוסיה)באלטיקה קלינינגרד (רוסיה)1:0
20.06.2017פובליקום (סלובניה)רובין קאזאן (רוסיה)2:0
20.06.2017קריליה סובטוב (רוסיה)אורנבורג (רוסיה)0:0
21.06.2017אוסייק (קרואטיה)דינמו בוקרשט (רומניה)1:4
21.06.2017איסטרה (רוסיה)נובה גוריצה (סלובניה)3:1
21.06.2017בוטב פלובדיב (בולגריה)א.א.ל. לימסול (קפריסין)3:1
21.06.2017האמרבי (שבדיה)סונדסוואל (שבדיה)3:1
21.06.2017הולנד U19קטוויק (הולנד)2:7
21.06.2017וולסברגר (אוסטריה)קאפפנברג (אוסטריה)2:3
21.06.2017ז'ילינה (סלובקיה)טרנצ'ין (סלובקיה)6:3
21.06.2017זניט איז'בסק (רוסיה)טמבוב (רוסיה)1:1
21.06.2017זניט סט. פטרסבורג (רוסיה)צסק''א סופיה (בולגריה)2:1
21.06.2017חימקי (רוסיה)טוסנו (רוסיה)2:2
21.06.2017טרנקוואלדר (אוסטריה)וארדר סקופיה (מקדוניה)2:0
21.06.2017לוקומוטיבה זאגרב (קרואטיה)בלצן (מלטה)0:2
21.06.2017ספרטק טרנבה (סלובקיה)זלטה מורבצה (סלובקיה)0:0
21.06.2017ספרטק-2 מוסקבה (רוסיה)יניסיי קראסנויארסק (רוסיה)2:1
21.06.2017פהרבר (הונגריה)אינטר זפרשיץ' (קרואטיה)0:2
21.06.2017פרנצווארוש (הונגריה)בית''ר.ירושלים (ישראל)0:1
21.06.2017קאמא''ז נברז'ניה צ'לני (רוסיה)טיומן (רוסיה)1:1
21.06.2017קראסנודר (רוסיה)צ'רנומורץ נובורוסייסק (רוסיה)1:5
21.06.2017שוואץ (אוסטריה)ואקר אינסברוק (אוסטריה)3:1
21.06.2017שטורם גראץ (אוסטריה)ואשאש (הונגריה)4:3
21.06.2017שיניק יארוסלאבל (רוסיה)אלשקרט (ארמניה)2:0
22.06.2017אופה (רוסיה)סק''א חברובסק (רוסיה)3:1
22.06.2017אלפסבורג (שבדיה)קאלמאר (שבדיה)1:2
22.06.2017זגלביה לובין (פולין)א.א.ק לרנקה (קפריסין)0:0
22.06.2017זניט איז'בסק (רוסיה)טיומן (רוסיה)2:0
22.06.2017מריבור (סלובניה)אורל יקטרינבורג (רוסיה)0:2
22.06.2017סיריאוס אופסלה (שבדיה)אורברו (שבדיה)0:1
22.06.2017ספרטק מוסקבה (רוסיה)צ'רטנובו (רוסיה)1:2
22.06.2017פ.צ. פולטבה (אוקראינה)וורסקלה פולטבה (אוקראינה)0:0
22.06.2017פהרבר (הונגריה)רוסטוב (רוסיה)0:1
22.06.2017פיוניק ירוואן (ארמניה)שירק גיומרי (ארמניה)1:1
22.06.2017פלורה (אסטוניה)סולנה (שבדיה)0:2
22.06.2017פרטיזן בלגרד (סרביה)מלאדוסט לוקאני (סרביה)1:0
22.06.2017קאמא''ז נברז'ניה צ'לני (רוסיה)טמבוב (רוסיה)1:1
22.06.2017רודאר (סלובניה)לוקומוטיב מוסקבה (רוסיה)1:1
22.06.2017רוז'ומברוק (סלובקיה)טרנץ (צ'כיה)0:1
23.06.2017אולימפיאקוס (יוון)וואטנס (אוסטריה)0:2
23.06.2017איסלוץ' (בלארוס)לוץ'-אנרגיה ולדיווסטוק (רוסיה)4:1
23.06.2017ברואה סטארה זאגורה (בולגריה)צ'רנו מורה וארנה (בולגריה)2:2
23.06.2017ברייטנריין (שוויץ)יאנג בויז (שוויץ)0:1
23.06.2017הארטברג (אוסטריה)מאטרסבורג (אוסטריה)1:2
23.06.2017הכוכב האדום בלגרד (סרביה)רודאר (מונטנגרו)0:0
23.06.2017הלסינגור (דנמרק)נורסיאלנד (דנמרק)1:1
23.06.2017טון (שוויץ)קריינס (שוויץ)0:3
23.06.2017טסקומה זלין (צ'כיה)סלובן ברטיסלבה (סלובקיה)1:1
23.06.2017ייטאר וליקו טארנובו (בולגריה)דונב רוסה (בולגריה)0:2
23.06.2017לבסקי סופיה (בולגריה)רדניק סורדוליצה (סרביה)0:1
23.06.2017לוץ'-אנרגיה ולדיווסטוק (רוסיה)דנייפר מוגילב (בלארוס)1:1
23.06.2017לוקומוטיב פלובודיב (בולגריה)א.א.ל. לימסול (קפריסין)2:0
23.06.2017לוקומוטיב-2 מוסקבה (רוסיה)אוואנגרד קורסק (רוסיה)2:1
23.06.2017לך פוזנאן (פולין)הפועל.באר.שבע (ישראל)0:3
23.06.2017מאטרסבורג (אוסטריה)הארטברג (אוסטריה)2:1
23.06.2017ניז'ני נובגורוד (רוסיה)דינמו סטברופול (רוסיה)0:4
23.06.2017סנט פולטן (אוסטריה)בלאו-וייס לינץ (אוסטריה)1:1
23.06.2017פורטונה קלן (גרמניה)שטיינבך (גרמניה)0:2
23.06.2017צ'רנומורץ נובורוסייסק (רוסיה)רוטור וולגוגרד (רוסיה)2:0
23.06.2017צסק''א סופיה (בולגריה)אוניברסיטטה קראיובה (רומניה)2:4
23.06.2017קאמא''ז נברז'ניה צ'לני (רוסיה)זניט איז'בסק (רוסיה)0:5
23.06.2017קרסקו (סלובניה)אוסייק (קרואטיה)2:1
23.06.2017רפרסוויל יונה (שוויץ)אשן מאורן (ליכטנשטיין)1:2
23.06.2017שירוקי ברייג (בוסניה והרצגובינה)ז'לייזניצ'אר (בוסניה והרצגובינה)1:1
24.06.2017אודרה וודזיסלאב (פולין)גאקאאס קטוביצה (פולין)1:4
24.06.2017אינטר זפרשיץ' (קרואטיה)דומז'אלה (סלובניה)1:0
24.06.2017אמקר פרם (רוסיה)אליומיני (סלובניה)0:2
24.06.2017אנסבך (גרמניה)גרוטר פורט (גרמניה)2:5
24.06.2017ארקה גדניה (פולין)אפואל ניקוסיה (קפריסין)1:1
24.06.2017באניק סוקולוב (צ'כיה)חמניצר (גרמניה)2:0
24.06.2017בודפשט הונבד (הונגריה)באלמאז אויוואראש (הונגריה)2:2
24.06.2017דברצן (הונגריה)זמפלין (סלובקיה)1:3
24.06.2017דולגיה פרודי (רוסיה)טוסנו (רוסיה)4:0
24.06.2017דיושגיור (הונגריה)בקשצ'אבה (הונגריה)0:2
24.06.2017האלאדס (הונגריה)ואשאש (הונגריה)3:1
24.06.2017הארד (אוסטריה)אוסטריה לוסטנאו (אוסטריה)2:2
24.06.2017הראדץ קראלובה (צ'כיה)בוהמיאנס 1905 פראג (צ'כיה)3:0
24.06.2017וולין (אוקראינה)קרפאטי לבוב U21 (אוקראינה)3:3
24.06.2017ז'ילינה (סלובקיה)פודבסקידזי (פולין)0:6
24.06.2017זניט סט. פטרסבורג (רוסיה)ראזגרד (בולגריה)1:0
24.06.2017טון (שוויץ)קסמאקס (שוויץ)0:1
24.06.2017טראיסקירהן (אוסטריה)ראפיד וינה (אוסטריה)6:0
24.06.2017טריגלאב (סלובניה)רייקה (קרואטיה)1:1
24.06.2017ל.ק.ס. נצצ'ה (פולין)רקוב צ'נסטוחובה (פולין)2:1
24.06.2017לאסק לינץ (אוסטריה)ווינר נוישטאדט (אוסטריה)0:4
24.06.2017לגיה וארשה (פולין)ויסלה פלוק (פולין)0:3
24.06.2017לוטה (גרמניה)ווידנבריוק (גרמניה)3:2
24.06.2017לוקומוטיבה זאגרב (קרואטיה)דינמו בוקרשט (רומניה)0:1
24.06.2017מזוקובסד (הונגריה)דיירמוט (הונגריה)1:4
24.06.2017מידטילנד (דנמרק)אלבורג (דנמרק)0:1
24.06.2017מלאדה בולסלאב (צ'כיה)סלובן ורנסדורף (צ'כיה)2:1
24.06.2017מריבור (סלובניה)וארדר סקופיה (מקדוניה)0:1
24.06.2017נובה גוריצה (סלובניה)סלאבן בלופו (קרואטיה)1:0
24.06.2017ס.וו. ריד (אוסטריה)אויפשט (הונגריה)1:0
24.06.2017סט. גאלן (שוויץ)אלטאך (אוסטריה)3:2
24.06.2017סיגמה אולומוץ (צ'כיה)אופבה (צ'כיה)2:2
24.06.2017סיון (שוויץ)קיאסו (שוויץ)0:3
24.06.2017סלביה פראג (צ'כיה)ויקטוריה ז'יז'קוב (צ'כיה)1:2
24.06.2017סלובן ליברץ (צ'כיה)אוברלאוזיץ (גרמניה)0:0
24.06.2017סלובצקו (צ'כיה)זלטה מורבצה (סלובקיה)0:3
24.06.2017סנט ג'ונסטון (סקוטלנד)קונאס קוואי (וויילס)0:2
24.06.2017ספרטק טרנבה (סלובקיה)מכבי.ת''א (ישראל)3:0
24.06.2017ספרטק סובוטיצה (סרביה)קריליה סובטוב (רוסיה)1:1
24.06.2017פאקל וורונז' (רוסיה)אנרגומאש בלגורוד (רוסיה)0:2
24.06.2017פוגון שצ'צ'ין (פולין)בלקוטני (פולין)0:0
24.06.2017פודברזובה (סלובקיה)ניטרה (סלובקיה)2:1
24.06.2017פיאסט גליביצה (פולין)טיכי (פולין)3:0
24.06.2017פרידק מיסטק (צ'כיה)ויטקוביצה (צ'כיה)1:1
24.06.2017צסק''א מוסקבה (רוסיה)שטורם גראץ (אוסטריה)2:1
24.06.2017צסק''א סופיה (בולגריה)קאראבך אגדאם (אזרבייג'ן)2:5
24.06.2017צ`וקאריצ`קי (סרביה)באצ'קה פלנקה (סרביה)2:0
24.06.2017קולומנה (רוסיה)ספרטק מוסקבה U21 (רוסיה)2:5
24.06.2017קולוס קובליבקה (אוקראינה)אולימפיק דונצק (אוקראינה)0:1
24.06.2017קולריין (צפון אירלנד)דרי סיטי (אירלנד)0:1
24.06.2017קראסנודר (רוסיה)סק''א רוסטוב (רוסיה)0:4
24.06.2017קרבינה (צ'כיה)באניק אוסטראבה (צ'כיה)3:1
24.06.2017קרוז אזול (מקסיקו)סן לואיס (מקסיקו)1:1
24.06.2017קרוזיידרס (צפון אירלנד)באלה טאון (וויילס)0:1
24.06.2017קרקוביה קראקוב (פולין)סאנדציה (פולין)1:0
24.06.2017ראד בלגרד (סרביה)אורנבורג (רוסיה)3:0
24.06.2017ראנדרס (דנמרק)סקיבה (דנמרק)0:3
25.06.2017אופה (רוסיה)חימקי (רוסיה)0:0
25.06.2017אחמט גרוזני (רוסיה)וויורגל (אוסטריה)1:5
25.06.2017אנז'י מחצ'קלה (רוסיה)אסטרה פלויישטי (רומניה)1:2
25.06.2017גז מתאן מדיאש (רומניה)יאבור איבניצה (סרביה)0:1
25.06.2017גרוטר פורט (גרמניה)אהלן (גרמניה)2:1
25.06.2017ואקר אינסברוק (אוסטריה)דינמו מוסקבה (רוסיה)2:2
25.06.2017וולפסבורג-2 (גרמניה)ברלין אנקרספור (גרמניה)0:4
25.06.2017יניסיי קראסנויארסק (רוסיה)אופה (רוסיה)2:0
25.06.2017סנטוס לגונה (מקסיקו)אטלנטה (מקסיקו)2:4
25.06.2017ספרטק נלצ'יק (רוסיה)ניז'ני נובגורוד (רוסיה)1:2
25.06.2017צ'רנומורץ אודסה (אוקראינה)ז'מצ'וז'ינה אודסה (אוקראינה)0:2
25.06.2017רודאר (סלובניה)אונגני (מולדובה)0:6
26.06.2017אוואנגרד קורסק (רוסיה)באלטיקה קלינינגרד (רוסיה)0:1
26.06.2017אולימפיאקוס (יוון)ראזגרד (בולגריה)1:1
26.06.2017ברואה סטארה זאגורה (בולגריה)סלאביה סופיה (בולגריה)0:1
26.06.2017האמרבי (שבדיה)אסטרסונדס אפ.קיי. (שבדיה)3:0
26.06.2017זגלביה לובין (פולין)הפועל.באר.שבע (ישראל)2:1
26.06.2017טמבוב (רוסיה)טיומן (רוסיה)1:1
26.06.2017סיביר נובוסיבירסק (רוסיה)טום טומסק (רוסיה)0:4
26.06.2017סק''א חברובסק (רוסיה)דולגיה פרודי (רוסיה)1:1
26.06.2017פובליקום (סלובניה)וייטורול קונסטנצה (רומניה)3:2
26.06.2017צ'רנומורץ נובורוסייסק (רוסיה)רוטור וולגוגרד (רוסיה)1:1
27.06.2017אובולון-ברובר קייב (אוקראינה)ניבה ויניצה (אוקראינה)1:2
27.06.2017אורברו (שבדיה)יורגורדן (שבדיה)2:1
27.06.2017אלמניה אאכן (גרמניה)פורטונה קלן (גרמניה)1:0
27.06.2017אפולון לימסול (קפריסין)אויפשט (הונגריה)1:4
27.06.2017גורניאק-ספורט (אוקראינה)אינגולץ (אוקראינה)1:0
27.06.2017האקן (שבדיה)אלבורג (דנמרק)2:1
27.06.2017הארלבקה (בלגיה)זולט וורגם (בלגיה)3:0
27.06.2017הוברו (דנמרק)סקיבה (דנמרק)0:1
27.06.2017ווז'דובאץ (סרביה)אורנבורג (רוסיה)0:3
27.06.2017וולסברגר (אוסטריה)ארסנל טולה (רוסיה)1:2
27.06.2017ויילה (דנמרק)ראנדרס (דנמרק)3:1
27.06.2017ורס רובנו (אוקראינה)מ.פ.צ. ניקולאיב (אוקראינה)1:4
27.06.2017ז'לגיריס וילנה (ליטא)גטבורג (שבדיה)1:3
27.06.2017זגלביה לובין (פולין)פוגון שצ'צ'ין (פולין)2:1
27.06.2017זניט איז'בסק (רוסיה)טיומן (רוסיה)1:3
27.06.2017מאלמה (שבדיה)לוקומוטיבה זאגרב (קרואטיה)1:1
27.06.2017מנסדורפ (אוסטריה)ווינר נוישטאדט (אוסטריה)3:1
27.06.2017נאפרדק קרוסבץ (סרביה)קונקורדיה קיאז'נה (רומניה)1:4
27.06.2017סאנדציה (פולין)אפואל ניקוסיה (קפריסין)3:3
27.06.2017סונדסוואל (שבדיה)אסטרסונדס אפ.קיי. (שבדיה)0:4
27.06.2017פירין בלאגואבגרד (בולגריה)ויטושה (בולגריה)1:3
27.06.2017פרטיזן בלגרד (סרביה)קאפפנברג (אוסטריה)0:2
27.06.2017קורונה קיאלצה (פולין)פוסצ'ה (פולין)0:0
27.06.2017קלוז' (רומניה)אנז'י מחצ'קלה (רוסיה)1:1
27.06.2017רייקה (קרואטיה)אסטרה פלויישטי (רומניה)1:3
27.06.2017רפרסוויל יונה (שוויץ)ווטסוויל (שוויץ)2:0
27.06.2017שיניק יארוסלאבל (רוסיה)לוץ'-אנרגיה ולדיווסטוק (רוסיה)1:1
28.06.2017אודנרדה (בלגיה)קלאב ברוז' (בלגיה)6:0
28.06.2017אוסטריה וינה (אוסטריה)רובין קאזאן (רוסיה)1:1
28.06.2017איסטרה פולה (קרואטיה)אנז'י מחצ'קלה (רוסיה)1:1
28.06.2017אמקר פרם (רוסיה)טריגלאב (סלובניה)0:3
28.06.2017אפיפס (רוסיה)ביאולוג (רוסיה)1:2
28.06.2017ארמאביר (רוסיה)דינמו סטברופול (רוסיה)0:2
28.06.2017באלמאז אויוואראש (הונגריה)בקשצ'אבה (הונגריה)3:2
28.06.2017בלאו-וייס לינץ (אוסטריה)סלטיק (סקוטלנד)1:0
28.06.2017ברז'יצה (סלובניה)פובליקום (סלובניה)2:0
28.06.2017גורניק זאבז'ה (פולין)טרנץ (צ'כיה)2:0
28.06.2017דינמו דרזדן (גרמניה)ויקטוריה ברלין (גרמניה)1:5
28.06.2017דינמו מוסקבה (רוסיה)קאראבך אגדאם (אזרבייג'ן)0:1
28.06.2017דינמו-2 מוסקבה (רוסיה)צ'איקה (רוסיה)4:0
28.06.2017וולדורף (גרמניה)ווהן (גרמניה)0:1
28.06.2017וורסקלה פולטבה (אוקראינה)וולונטארי (רומניה)1:1
28.06.2017וורצבורגר קיקרס (גרמניה)סליגנפורטן (גרמניה)1:3
28.06.2017ויסלה פלוק (פולין)גורניק לצ'נה (פולין)0:1
28.06.2017ויסלה קראקוב (פולין)רקוב צ'נסטוחובה (פולין)2:1
28.06.2017ויקטוריה פלזן (צ'כיה)אוסטי נאד לאבם (צ'כיה)1:8
28.06.2017ולאשים (צ'כיה)בוהמיאנס 1905 פראג (צ'כיה)3:1
28.06.2017זגלביה סוסנובייץ (פולין)טיכי (פולין)1:1
28.06.2017זלצבורג (אוסטריה)אחמט גרוזני (רוסיה)1:1
28.06.2017זנוימו (צ'כיה)סלובצקו (צ'כיה)4:1
28.06.2017טסקומה זלין (צ'כיה)זלטה מורבצה (סלובקיה)2:1
28.06.2017טפליצה (צ'כיה)סזימובו אוסטי (צ'כיה)1:3
28.06.2017טרנקוואלדר (אוסטריה)דיירמוט (הונגריה)1:3
28.06.2017יבלונץ (צ'כיה)ויקטוריה ז'יז'קוב (צ'כיה)0:2
28.06.2017לוצרן (שוויץ)קריינס (שוויץ)3:3
28.06.2017מאטרסבורג (אוסטריה)וארדר סקופיה (מקדוניה)0:1
28.06.2017מאשוק פיאטיגורסק (רוסיה)ניז'ני נובגורוד (רוסיה)3:1
28.06.2017מריבור (סלובניה)דינמו בוקרשט (רומניה)1:2
28.06.2017נאסטבד (דנמרק)ברונדבי (דנמרק)2:1
28.06.2017נורסיאלנד (דנמרק)ניקוביןג (דנמרק)0:0
28.06.2017סוקול סארטוב (רוסיה)מורדוביה סארנסק (רוסיה)2:2
28.06.2017סט. גאלן (שוויץ)אוסטריה לוסטנאו (אוסטריה)0:5
28.06.2017סיגמה אולומוץ (צ'כיה)ספרטק טרנבה (סלובקיה)3:1
28.06.2017סלביה פראג (צ'כיה)צ'סקה בודיוביצה (צ'כיה)0:0
28.06.2017סקאליצה (סלובקיה)אופבה (צ'כיה)2:1
28.06.2017פאקש (הונגריה)בודפשט הונבד (הונגריה)1:0
28.06.2017צ'רנומורץ נובורוסייסק (רוסיה)דרוז'בה מייקופ (רוסיה)2:3
28.06.2017צ`וקאריצ`קי (סרביה)קריליה סובטוב (רוסיה)5:1
28.06.2017קרלסרוהה (גרמניה)פירמאסנס (גרמניה)2:5
28.06.2017קרפאטי לביב (אוקראינה)פוסצ'ה (פולין)0:1
28.06.2017קרקוביה קראקוב (פולין)קרבינה (צ'כיה)2:2
28.06.2017ראזגרד (בולגריה)אוניברסיטטה קראיובה (רומניה)0:1
28.06.2017שוויינפורט (גרמניה)נירנברג-2 (גרמניה)4:3
28.06.2017שטיינבך (גרמניה)סיגן (גרמניה)2:1
28.06.2017שיניק יארוסלאבל (רוסיה)לוץ'-אנרגיה ולדיווסטוק (רוסיה)0:0
29.06.2017אורהוס (דנמרק)ברברנד (דנמרק)1:7
29.06.2017אליומיני (סלובניה)וייטורול קונסטנצה (רומניה)2:2
29.06.2017אפואל ניקוסיה (קפריסין)ספרטקס יורמאלה (לטביה)1:3
29.06.2017אפולון לימסול (קפריסין)מלאדה בולסלאב (צ'כיה)2:1
29.06.2017באיירן-2 מינכן (גרמניה)דינמו מוסקבה (רוסיה)7:1
29.06.2017גרוטר פורט (גרמניה)צוויקאו (גרמניה)0:3
29.06.2017וולגה אוליאנובסק (רוסיה)לאדה טוליאטי (רוסיה)0:3
29.06.2017זווזדה ריאזן (רוסיה)טורפדו ולדימיר (רוסיה)0:2
29.06.2017יאבור איבניצה (סרביה)בודוצ'נוסט פודגוריצה (מונטנגרו)0:1
29.06.2017יניסיי קראסנויארסק (רוסיה)חימקי (רוסיה)2:2
29.06.2017נאפרדק קרוסבץ (סרביה)גז מתאן מדיאש (רומניה)1:2
29.06.2017פיאסט גליביצה (פולין)הפועל.באר.שבע (ישראל)1:0
29.06.2017פירין בלאגואבגרד (בולגריה)סלאביה סופיה (בולגריה)0:0
29.06.2017פרטיזן בלגרד (סרביה)קובנהאבן (דנמרק)0:1
29.06.2017קובאן קראסנודר (רוסיה)רוטור וולגוגרד (רוסיה)4:0
29.06.2017קולוס קובליבקה (אוקראינה)איליאיצ'בץ מריאופול (אוקראינה)0:0
29.06.2017רודאר (סלובניה)היידוק ספליט (קרואטיה)2:2
29.06.2017שלאסק וורוצלאב (פולין)גאקאאס קטוביצה (פולין)0:2
30.06.2017אודנרדה (בלגיה)אנדרלכט (בלגיה)3:1
30.06.2017אוסטריה וינה (אוסטריה)ארסנל טולה (רוסיה)1:3
30.06.2017אוסטריה-2 וינה (אוסטריה)שטורם-2 גראץ (אוסטריה)0:4
30.06.2017אוקזר (צרפת)מוסקרון (בלגיה)1:1
30.06.2017איסטרה פולה (קרואטיה)קלוז' (רומניה)2:2
30.06.2017אסבירג (דנמרק)ויילה (דנמרק)1:5
30.06.2017ארסנל קייב (אוקראינה)אובולון-ברובר קייב (אוקראינה)1:1
30.06.2017באזל (שוויץ)רוזנהיים (גרמניה)1:4
30.06.2017בוראץ (סרביה)קונקורדיה קיאז'נה (רומניה)0:1
30.06.2017ברלין אנקרספור (גרמניה)האלשר (גרמניה)2:1
30.06.2017גלייסדורף (אוסטריה)הארטברג (אוסטריה)2:3
30.06.2017גרוסשפה (גרמניה)שטוטגרטר קיקרס (גרמניה)0:2
30.06.2017הורסנס (דנמרק)סנדריסקי (דנמרק)3:0
30.06.2017וואטנס (אוסטריה)דינמו קייב (אוקראינה)4:0
30.06.2017ווילס (אוסטריה)פורוורטס שטייר (אוסטריה)3:2
30.06.2017וורמטיה וורמס (גרמניה)קייזרסלאוטרן (גרמניה)5:0
30.06.2017ולנסיאן (צרפת)שמבלי (צרפת)0:0
30.06.2017טון (שוויץ)קיוניצ (שוויץ)2:2
30.06.2017טורפדו מוסקבה (רוסיה)אוואנגרד קורסק (רוסיה)2:2
30.06.2017יאנג בויז (שוויץ)ואקר אינסברוק (אוסטריה)0:3
30.06.2017לאסק לינץ (אוסטריה)אויפשט (הונגריה)1:2
30.06.2017לאפניץ (אוסטריה)ווינר נוישטאדט (אוסטריה)2:2
30.06.2017מאטרסבורג (אוסטריה)קאפפנברג (אוסטריה)1:1
30.06.2017מונטרוז (סקוטלנד)קוב ריינג'רס (סקוטלנד)2:1
30.06.2017נפטיאניק אחטירקה (אוקראינה)סומי (אוקראינה)2:4
30.06.2017סטנדרד ליאז' (בלגיה)וילצ 71 (לוקסמבורג)0:10
30.06.2017פובליקום (סלובניה)אורל יקטרינבורג (רוסיה)3:1
30.06.2017פוגון שצ'צ'ין (פולין)פיאסט גליביצה (פולין)1:3
30.06.2017פוגון שצ'צ'ין (פולין)קרקוביה קראקוב (פולין)1:2
30.06.2017פויטסברג (אוסטריה)קלסדורף (אוסטריה)2:1
30.06.2017צ'רנו מורה וארנה (בולגריה)בני-יהודה (ישראל)3:2
30.06.2017קלאצ'נאקדין (סקוטלנד)סנט מירן (סקוטלנד)5:0
30.06.2017רדומיאק רדום (פולין)לגיה וארשה (פולין)2:0
30.06.2017רוך ויניקי (אוקראינה)ורס רובנו (אוקראינה)1:0
30.06.2017רייקה (קרואטיה)לוקומוטיב מוסקבה (רוסיה)0:1
30.06.2017רפרסוויל יונה (שוויץ)גראסהופרס (שוויץ)3:0