ligot.net - כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2017 >> מרץ
  ידידות.מועדונים
 
ינואר
פברואר
מרץ
מאי
יוני
יולי
אוגוסט
ספטמבר
אוקטובר
נובמבר
דצמבר



כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2017 >> מרץ



01.03.2017בלשינה בוברויסק (בלארוס)איסלוץ' (בלארוס)2:1
01.03.2017גורודיאה (בלארוס)טורפדו ז'ודינו (בלארוס)2:6
02.03.2017ליננסה (ספרד)שחטיור סליהורסק (בלארוס)2:1
17.03.2017רוזנבורג (נורבגיה)ראנהיים (נורבגיה)1:4


18.03.2017אורגריטה (שבדיה)אסטרס ואקשה (שבדיה)2:1
18.03.2017גטבורג (שבדיה)קאלמאר (שבדיה)1:1
18.03.2017דלקורד (שבדיה)פריי (שבדיה)0:3
18.03.2017האלמסטד (שבדיה)טרלבורג (שבדיה)1:3
18.03.2017וולרנגה (נורבגיה)סאנדפיורד (נורבגיה)0:4
18.03.2017ויקינג (נורבגיה)סאנדנס אולף (נורבגיה)3:3
18.03.2017יורגורדן (שבדיה)טרומסה (נורבגיה)1:3
18.03.2017לילסטרום (נורבגיה)מיונדאלן (נורבגיה)1:2
18.03.2017מולדה (נורבגיה)מאלמה (שבדיה)1:1
18.03.2017סונדאל (נורבגיה)סטרומסגודסט (נורבגיה)5:0
18.03.2017סונדסוואל (שבדיה)יונקופינג סודרה (שבדיה)0:0
18.03.2017פורווארד אורברו (שבדיה)דגרפורס (שבדיה)2:1
22.03.2017אולדנבורג 1897 (גרמניה)ורדר ברמן (גרמניה)6:0
22.03.2017אידסוולד (נורבגיה)אולנסאקר (נורבגיה)4:2
22.03.2017וולפסבורג (גרמניה)ארמיניה בילפלד (גרמניה)1:1
22.03.2017לוקרן (בלגיה)טוונטה אנסחדה (הולנד)1:3
22.03.2017סלובן ליברץ (צ'כיה)זלטה מורבצה (סלובקיה)0:0
22.03.2017פיינורד (הולנד)דורדרכט (הולנד)0:2
24.03.2017אורגריטה (שבדיה)לנדסקרונה (שבדיה)1:3
24.03.2017אורליאן יו אס 45 (צרפת)רומורנטין (צרפת)0:3
24.03.2017איינטרכט פרנקפורט (גרמניה)וורצבורגר קיקרס (גרמניה)1:0
24.03.2017ארצגבירגה אווה (גרמניה)דינמו ברסט (בלארוס)0:0
24.03.2017בוטב פלובדיב (בולגריה)גיליבובו (בולגריה)1:2
24.03.2017בורוסיה מינשנגלדבאך (גרמניה)סנט פאולי (גרמניה)4:4
24.03.2017בראונשויג (גרמניה)ברלין אנקרספור (גרמניה)0:6
24.03.2017גורניק זאבז'ה (פולין)פרידק מיסטק (צ'כיה)1:4
24.03.2017דברצן (הונגריה)זמפלין (סלובקיה)1:3
24.03.2017דיושגיור (הונגריה)ספרטאקוס ניראג'האזה (הונגריה)4:2
24.03.2017האמרבי (שבדיה)אילבס (פינלנד)0:4
24.03.2017הלסינבורג (שבדיה)נורסיאלנד (דנמרק)1:3
24.03.2017ואשאש (הונגריה)ציגאנד (הונגריה)1:2
24.03.2017וינטרטור (שוויץ)ואדוץ (ליכטנשטיין)2:0
24.03.2017ויסוצ'ינה (צ'כיה)ויטקוביצה (צ'כיה)2:1
24.03.2017ליל (צרפת)רד סטאר 93 (צרפת)0:3
24.03.2017לילסטרום (נורבגיה)קריסטיאנסן (נורבגיה)1:1
24.03.2017מאטרסבורג (אוסטריה)בלאו-וייס לינץ (אוסטריה)0:4
24.03.2017מוסקרון (בלגיה)יוניון סנט. גיל (בלגיה)1:1
24.03.2017מיינץ (גרמניה)קרלסרוהה (גרמניה)1:1
24.03.2017מינכן 1860 (גרמניה)ואקר אינסברוק (אוסטריה)0:2
24.03.2017ס.וו. ריד (אוסטריה)דוקלה פראג (צ'כיה)1:2
24.03.2017סזימובו אוסטי (צ'כיה)ולאשים (צ'כיה)2:4
24.03.2017סט. גאלן (שוויץ)היידנהיים (גרמניה)1:3
24.03.2017סנט. טרוידן (בלגיה)שרלרואה (בלגיה)1:1
24.03.2017צגלד (הונגריה)פאקש (הונגריה)2:0
24.03.2017רסלר (בלגיה)וואסלנד (בלגיה)1:0
25.03.2017אודינזה (איטליה)איסטרה פולה (קרואטיה)1:0
25.03.2017אוטסיקטן (שבדיה)קוידינג (שבדיה)0:1
25.03.2017אולסונד (נורבגיה)מולדה (נורבגיה)1:5
25.03.2017אורברו (שבדיה)מרייהמן (פינלנד)1:4
25.03.2017אורנבורג (רוסיה)לאדה טוליאטי (רוסיה)0:1
25.03.2017אטאלנטה (איטליה)קיאסו (שוויץ)0:7
25.03.2017אטבידברג (שבדיה)דגרפורס (שבדיה)0:3
25.03.2017אסטרסונדס אפ.קיי. (שבדיה)וואאסה (פינלנד)1:5
25.03.2017בודפשט הונבד (הונגריה)שיופוק (הונגריה)0:4
25.03.2017בראן (נורבגיה)סונדאל (נורבגיה)2:1
25.03.2017בשיקטש (טורקיה)אסטרה פלויישטי (רומניה)3:1
25.03.2017גאיס (שבדיה)וארברג (שבדיה)1:1
25.03.2017דינמו קייב (אוקראינה)וורסקלה פולטבה (אוקראינה)0:4
25.03.2017האלמסטד (שבדיה)אלפסבורג (שבדיה)2:0
25.03.2017הכוכב האדום בלגרד (סרביה)ספרטק מוסקבה (רוסיה)1:2
25.03.2017וראה סטארה זאגורה (בולגריה)סימיטלי (בולגריה)3:0
25.03.2017זגלביה סוסנובייץ (פולין)לגיה וארשה (פולין)2:1
25.03.2017טרלבורג (שבדיה)האקן (שבדיה)1:3
25.03.2017יונקופינג סודרה (שבדיה)וארנאמו (שבדיה)1:5
25.03.2017יורגורדן (שבדיה)ויקינג (נורבגיה)0:2
25.03.2017מ.ט.ק. (הונגריה)ספרטק סובוטיצה (סרביה)2:2
25.03.2017מץ (צרפת)סטנדרד ליאז' (בלגיה)2:2
25.03.2017סטרומסגודסט (נורבגיה)סאנדפיורד (נורבגיה)2:2
25.03.2017סיריאוס אופסלה (שבדיה)הפלה (שבדיה)0:4
25.03.2017סלאבן בלופו (קרואטיה)פהרבר (הונגריה)2:1
25.03.2017סמפדוריה (איטליה)לוגנו (שוויץ)0:2
25.03.2017פ.צ. מינסק (בלארוס)נאפטן (בלארוס)1:1
25.03.2017פוגון סדליצה (פולין)גורניק לצ'נה (פולין)1:1
25.03.2017פולו (נורבגיה)פראם לרביק (נורבגיה)3:1
25.03.2017קאלמאר (שבדיה)אסטרס ואקשה (שבדיה)1:2
25.03.2017קונגסבינגר (נורבגיה)וולרנגה (נורבגיה)1:2
25.03.2017קיילסוס (נורבגיה)קוויק האלדן (נורבגיה)0:1
25.03.2017שריף טירספול (מולדובה)צ'רנומורץ אודסה (אוקראינה)1:2
26.03.2017אגרסון (נורבגיה)ברונה (נורבגיה)2:1
26.03.2017אלוורום (נורבגיה)קפו''מ אוסלו (נורבגיה)0:0
26.03.2017אסאנה (נורבגיה)נסט סוטרה (נורבגיה)3:3
26.03.2017דינמו טביליסי (גרוזיה)ו.י.ט. ג'ורג'יה טביליסי (גרוזיה)4:3
26.03.2017האוגסונד (נורבגיה)סאנדנס אולף (נורבגיה)0:1
26.03.2017הונפוס (נורבגיה)סקייד (נורבגיה)0:0
26.03.2017זניט סט. פטרסבורג (רוסיה)אופה (רוסיה)0:1
26.03.2017טרומסה (נורבגיה)בודה גלימט (נורבגיה)3:3
26.03.2017סולנה (שבדיה)נורקופינג (שבדיה)0:2
26.03.2017סטאבק (נורבגיה)מיונדאלן (נורבגיה)0:3
26.03.2017סטרמן (נורבגיה)אולנסאקר (נורבגיה)4:2
26.03.2017סרפסבורג 08 (נורבגיה)פרדריקסטאד (נורבגיה)0:4
26.03.2017צוויקאו (גרמניה)דינמו דרזדן (גרמניה)1:0
26.03.2017צסק''א מוסקבה (רוסיה)ארסנל טולה (רוסיה)0:2
26.03.2017קאווסאקי פרונטלה (יפן)טוקיו וורדי (יפן)1:0
26.03.2017ראנהיים (נורבגיה)לבנגר (נורבגיה)0:0
26.03.2017שונאן בלמאר (יפן)פ.צ. יוקוהמה (יפן)1:3
27.03.2017אורנבורג (רוסיה)קאמא''ז נברז'ניה צ'לני (רוסיה)0:4
27.03.2017אמקר פרם (רוסיה)דינמו קירוב (רוסיה)0:4
27.03.2017אנז'י מחצ'קלה (רוסיה)לגיון דינמו (רוסיה)0:1
28.03.2017בשיקטש (טורקיה)אומרנייספור (טורקיה)1:2