ligot.net - כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2017 >> פברואר
  ידידות.מועדונים
 
ינואר
פברואר
מרץ
מאי
יוני
יולי
אוגוסט
ספטמבר
אוקטובר
נובמבר
דצמבר



כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2017 >> פברואר



01.02.2017אוד שיין (נורבגיה)זניט סט. פטרסבורג (רוסיה)1:1
01.02.2017אודרה אופולה (פולין)רוך זדזשוביצה (פולין)1:0
01.02.2017אונטרהאכינג (גרמניה)רוזנהיים (גרמניה)1:6
01.02.2017אלטאך (אוסטריה)פלורה (אסטוניה)1:0


01.02.2017ארסנל טולה (רוסיה)מריבור (סלובניה)1:1
01.02.2017ארקה גדניה (פולין)ראד בלגרד (סרביה)1:3
01.02.2017באניק אוסטראבה (צ'כיה)פופרד (סלובקיה)0:8
01.02.2017ביטוביה ביטוב (פולין)אולימפיה אלבלונג (פולין)4:2
01.02.2017ברואה סטארה זאגורה (בולגריה)זירקה קרופיבניצקי (אוקראינה)2:3
01.02.2017גורודיאה (בלארוס)סלוצק (בלארוס)1:0
01.02.2017גטבורג (שבדיה)סאנדפיורד (נורבגיה)1:3
01.02.2017דברצן (הונגריה)יורגורדן (שבדיה)1:0
01.02.2017דינמו זאגרב (קרואטיה)סלובן ברטיסלבה (סלובקיה)2:2
01.02.2017ואשאש (הונגריה)ניטרה (סלובקיה)0:2
01.02.2017וולרנגה (נורבגיה)נורסיאלנד (דנמרק)2:1
01.02.2017ויסוצ'ינה (צ'כיה)סזימובו אוסטי (צ'כיה)1:2
01.02.2017חרוברי גלוגוב (פולין)קלוצ'בורק (פולין)2:3
01.02.2017טמפרלי (ארגנטינה)ולז סרספילד (ארגנטינה)1:0
01.02.2017לוקו זבולן (סלובקיה)פרידק מיסטק (צ'כיה)3:1
01.02.2017לכיה גדנסק (פולין)חויניצ'אנקה (פולין)2:3
01.02.2017נובה גוריצה (סלובניה)איליריה (סלובניה)0:2
01.02.2017נוביגראד (קרואטיה)דיירמוט (הונגריה)0:0
01.02.2017ס.וו. ריד (אוסטריה)קרקוביה קראקוב (פולין)0:0
01.02.2017סאנדציה (פולין)פוסצ'ה (פולין)1:2
01.02.2017סובון בלו ווינגס (דרום קוריאה)צסק''א סופיה (בולגריה)0:4
01.02.2017סלביה פראג (צ'כיה)אוסייק (קרואטיה)2:1
01.02.2017סנפרס הירושימה (יפן)בנגקוק גלאס (תאילנד)1:4
01.02.2017ספרטק טרנבה (סלובקיה)מלאדה בולסלאב (צ'כיה)3:2
01.02.2017ראזגרד (בולגריה)ל.ק.ס. נצצ'ה (פולין)1:0
01.02.2017רוט-וייס אוברהאוזן (גרמניה)פורטונה דוסלדורף (גרמניה)3:0
01.02.2017רייקה (קרואטיה)אורהוס (דנמרק)0:3
01.02.2017שיופוק (הונגריה)סיגטסנטמיקלוש (הונגריה)0:4
02.02.2017אולימפיה (סלובניה)אינטר זפרשיץ' (קרואטיה)2:2
02.02.2017אופה (רוסיה)לבסקי סופיה (בולגריה)1:0
02.02.2017אליומיני (סלובניה)שירוקי ברייג (בוסניה והרצגובינה)2:1
02.02.2017בוטב פלובדיב (בולגריה)אנז'י מחצ'קלה (רוסיה)2:1
02.02.2017האטוואן (הונגריה)בודאיירש (הונגריה)2:1
02.02.2017הכוכב האדום בלגרד (סרביה)סאטו מארה (רומניה)0:1
02.02.2017ואשאש (הונגריה)מושונמאדיאווארי (הונגריה)0:4
02.02.2017וונסיוסל (דנמרק)ראנדרס (דנמרק)2:3
02.02.2017טפליצה (צ'כיה)אויפשט (הונגריה)1:0
02.02.2017טרומסה (נורבגיה)טרנצ'ין (סלובקיה)1:4
02.02.2017לאדה טוליאטי (רוסיה)וולגה אוליאנובסק (רוסיה)2:1
02.02.2017מידטילנד (דנמרק)סקיבה (דנמרק)1:4
02.02.2017סטאבק (נורבגיה)קונגסבינגר (נורבגיה)0:2
02.02.2017סטרומסגודסט (נורבגיה)קאלמאר (שבדיה)1:1
02.02.2017סלובן ליברץ (צ'כיה)רוך חוז'וב (פולין)0:1
02.02.2017צ'ונבוק מוטורס (דרום קוריאה)ברונדבי (דנמרק)4:2
02.02.2017צסק''א מוסקבה (רוסיה)ויקטוריה פלזן (צ'כיה)0:0
02.02.2017קורונה קיאלצה (פולין)פרטיזן בלגרד (סרביה)2:0
02.02.2017קריליה סובטוב (רוסיה)ז'לייזניצ'אר (בוסניה והרצגובינה)0:0
02.02.2017שקופי (מקדוניה)מקדוניה גיורצ'ה פטרוב (מקדוניה)0:2
03.02.2017או.אף.קיי בלגרד (סרביה)יאבור איבניצה (סרביה)1:1
03.02.2017אובולון-ברובר קייב (אוקראינה)צ'רקאסצ'ינה (אוקראינה)2:1
03.02.2017אולסונד (נורבגיה)קריסטיאנסן (נורבגיה)2:0
03.02.2017אלבורג (דנמרק)שאחטאר דונייצק (אוקראינה)3:0
03.02.2017אלפסבורג (שבדיה)האלמסטד (שבדיה)1:1
03.02.2017אסטרס ואקשה (שבדיה)פלקנברג (שבדיה)1:1
03.02.2017ארמאביר (רוסיה)ביאולוג (רוסיה)0:3
03.02.2017בלאו-וייס לינץ (אוסטריה)אוניון גורטן (אוסטריה)0:0
03.02.2017בלינה (צפון אירלנד)לימריק (אירלנד)4:0
03.02.2017בנגקוק גלאס (תאילנד)סופנבורי (תאילנד)0:3
03.02.2017ברנו (צ'כיה)אחמט גרוזני (רוסיה)3:1
03.02.2017גאלווי יונייטד (אירלנד)אטלון (אירלנד)1:2
03.02.2017גוסק (בוסניה והרצגובינה)נוביגראד (קרואטיה)2:1
03.02.2017גורניאק קריבוי רוג (אוקראינה)מטאלורג זפורוז'יה (אוקראינה)0:2
03.02.2017האלאדס (הונגריה)אוסטריה וינה (אוסטריה)1:0
03.02.2017הורן (אוסטריה)דורוגי (הונגריה)0:0
03.02.2017ואשאש (הונגריה)מלאדה בולסלאב (צ'כיה)3:1
03.02.2017ווקספורד (אירלנד)דרוהדה יונייטד (אירלנד)2:1
03.02.2017ויילה (דנמרק)פרדריסיה (דנמרק)2:2
03.02.2017ויקטוריה (אוסטריה)אוסטריה-2 וינה (אוסטריה)2:4
03.02.2017ויקטוריה קלן (גרמניה)סארברוקן (גרמניה)2:1
03.02.2017זמון (סרביה)קולובארה (סרביה)0:0
03.02.2017טיומן (רוסיה)קיזילז'אר פטרופבלובסק (קזחסטן)0:4
03.02.2017יבלונץ (צ'כיה)אורברו (שבדיה)0:2
03.02.2017לגיה וארשה (פולין)נורסיאלנד (דנמרק)1:1
03.02.2017לגיה וארשה (פולין)דאיז'און סיטיזן (דרום קוריאה)0:1
03.02.2017לוקומוטיב פלובודיב (בולגריה)רוסטוב (רוסיה)2:2
03.02.2017לינגבי (דנמרק)סילקבורג (דנמרק)1:0
03.02.2017מאטרסבורג (אוסטריה)ווינר ספורטקלאב (אוסטריה)0:4
03.02.2017מינסוטה (ארה''ב)איסטרה פולה (קרואטיה)1:1
03.02.2017מלאדוסט לוקאני (סרביה)זרינסקי מוסטאר (בוסניה והרצגובינה)2:0
03.02.2017ניו אינגלנד רבולושן (ארה''ב)ניו יורק רד בולס (ארה''ב)0:2
03.02.2017סוצ'י (רוסיה)סוקול סארטוב (רוסיה)0:1
03.02.2017סטרמן (נורבגיה)נוטודן (נורבגיה)3:4
03.02.2017סלאבן בלופו (קרואטיה)דראגובוליאץ (קרואטיה)1:2
03.02.2017סן חוסה אקואקס (ארה''ב)ריאל סולט לייק (ארה''ב)1:1
03.02.2017סנדריסקי (דנמרק)צסק''א סופיה (בולגריה)0:1
03.02.2017ספליט (קרואטיה)דינמו מינסק (בלארוס)1:1
03.02.2017ספרטה פראג (צ'כיה)זניט סט. פטרסבורג (רוסיה)0:2
03.02.2017פהרבר (הונגריה)לוקומוטיב מוסקבה (רוסיה)2:0
03.02.2017פרדריקסטאד (נורבגיה)סקייד (נורבגיה)3:0
03.02.2017קורונה קיאלצה (פולין)ראד בלגרד (סרביה)5:1
03.02.2017קראסנודר (רוסיה)פהרבר (הונגריה)0:0
03.02.2017רדומיאק רדום (פולין)אוסטרובייץ (פולין)0:1
03.02.2017שונאן בלמאר (יפן)סובון בלו ווינגס (דרום קוריאה)0:0
03.02.2017שיניק יארוסלאבל (רוסיה)טום טומסק (רוסיה)1:0
04.02.2017אוויספה פוקואוקה (יפן)וי וורן נגסאקי (יפן)0:4
05.02.2017אורל יקטרינבורג (רוסיה)ראד בלגרד (סרביה)1:1
05.02.2017אחמט גרוזני (רוסיה)דוקלה פראג (צ'כיה)3:2
05.02.2017אירטיש-1946 אומסק (רוסיה)טיומן (רוסיה)3:1
05.02.2017אנז'י מחצ'קלה (רוסיה)וארדר סקופיה (מקדוניה)2:1
05.02.2017ארסנל טולה (רוסיה)ראדניק ביאלינה (בוסניה והרצגובינה)0:1
05.02.2017בולוספור (טורקיה)ייני מלאטיאספור (טורקיה)2:4
05.02.2017גזיאנטפספור (טורקיה)דינמו ברסט (בלארוס)0:1
05.02.2017זלצבורג (אוסטריה)רוזנבורג (נורבגיה)0:2
05.02.2017זניט סט. פטרסבורג (רוסיה)אודנסה (דנמרק)1:1
05.02.2017זניץ' פרושקוב (פולין)פוגון סדליצה (פולין)0:3
05.02.2017לוקומוטיב מוסקבה (רוסיה)שונאן בלמאר (יפן)2:0
05.02.2017סלביה פראג (צ'כיה)קראסנודר (רוסיה)1:2
05.02.2017סמסונספור (טורקיה)גירסונספור (טורקיה)4:0
05.02.2017רובין קאזאן (רוסיה)שונאן בלמאר (יפן)1:2
06.02.2017אורל יקטרינבורג (רוסיה)אופה (רוסיה)1:0
06.02.2017אחמט גרוזני (רוסיה)סלאביה סופיה (בולגריה)1:3
06.02.2017אלבורג (דנמרק)יורגורדן (שבדיה)0:0
06.02.2017אמקר פרם (רוסיה)ז'לייזניצ'אר (בוסניה והרצגובינה)0:0
06.02.2017אנגושט נאזרן (רוסיה)צ'איקה (רוסיה)1:0
06.02.2017אסבירג (דנמרק)צסק''א מוסקבה (רוסיה)0:0
06.02.2017בודוצ'נוסט פודגוריצה (מונטנגרו)טום טומסק (רוסיה)1:1
06.02.2017טרומסה (נורבגיה)רוסטוב (רוסיה)3:1
06.02.2017יו סי די דבלין (אירלנד)דרי סיטי (אירלנד)3:0
06.02.2017לוקומוטיב מוסקבה (רוסיה)סנדריסקי (דנמרק)0:1
06.02.2017ס.וו. ריד (אוסטריה)בלאו-וייס לינץ (אוסטריה)0:4
06.02.2017סובון בלו ווינגס (דרום קוריאה)קראסנודר (רוסיה)3:0
06.02.2017סולריס מוסקבה (רוסיה)סאטורן איזור מוסקבה (רוסיה)3:4
06.02.2017פוגון שצ'צ'ין (פולין)קוטביצה קולוברזג (פולין)1:4
06.02.2017פיאסט גליביצה (פולין)זנוימו (צ'כיה)3:0
06.02.2017פרטיזן בלגרד (סרביה)זירקה קרופיבניצקי (אוקראינה)0:4
06.02.2017קאלמאר (שבדיה)נורסיאלנד (דנמרק)1:0
06.02.2017קריליה סובטוב (רוסיה)שריף טירספול (מולדובה)2:0
07.02.2017א.ב. קופנהאגן (דנמרק)ב. 93 קופנהאגן (דנמרק)4:1
07.02.2017אוקם מורסיה (ספרד)מורסיה (ספרד)0:1
07.02.2017אורנבורג (רוסיה)חימקי (רוסיה)0:0
07.02.2017אורנבורג (רוסיה)אטיראו (קזחסטן)0:2
07.02.2017אלבסטה (ספרד)דאיז'און סיטיזן (דרום קוריאה)0:2
07.02.2017אלצנאו (גרמניה)גיסן (גרמניה)1:2
07.02.2017בוראץ (סרביה)מלאדוסט לוקאני (סרביה)3:4
07.02.2017גטבורג (שבדיה)ברונדבי (דנמרק)2:2
07.02.2017גיורי אטו (הונגריה)סאנדציה (פולין)2:2
07.02.2017דונאיסקה סטרדה (סלובקיה)מלאדה בולסלאב (צ'כיה)1:3
07.02.2017דינמו קייב (אוקראינה)אוסייק (קרואטיה)1:2
07.02.2017האמרבי (שבדיה)ה.י.ק. הלסינקי (פינלנד)3:2
07.02.2017וינה 1894 (אוסטריה)אוסטריה וינה (אוסטריה)4:0
07.02.2017טוסנו (רוסיה)ברנו (צ'כיה)2:2
07.02.2017לוקו זבולן (סלובקיה)ספרטק טרנבה (סלובקיה)3:1
07.02.2017מרסין אידמן יורדו (טורקיה)אולימפיק דונצק (אוקראינה)7:0
07.02.2017ניו אינגלנד רבולושן (ארה''ב)קנזס סיטי וויזארדס (ארה''ב)1:2
07.02.2017ניטרה (סלובקיה)פרידק מיסטק (צ'כיה)1:2
07.02.2017סן חוסה אקואקס (ארה''ב)סיאטל סאונדרס (ארה''ב)0:1
07.02.2017צסק''א מוסקבה (רוסיה)לאסק לינץ (אוסטריה)0:1
07.02.2017קאבינטילי (אירלנד)דרי סיטי (אירלנד)4:0
07.02.2017קוגה (דנמרק)שונאן בלמאר (יפן)1:1
07.02.2017ראזגרד (בולגריה)באטה (בלארוס)1:2
07.02.2017רייקה (קרואטיה)יבלונץ (צ'כיה)0:3
07.02.2017שאחטאר דונייצק (אוקראינה)דברצן (הונגריה)1:2
08.02.2017אודנסה (דנמרק)ויקטוריה פלזן (צ'כיה)2:0
08.02.2017אודרה אופולה (פולין)אופבה (צ'כיה)3:3
08.02.2017אורהוס (דנמרק)אורברו (שבדיה)1:1
08.02.2017אורל יקטרינבורג (רוסיה)צ`וקאריצ`קי (סרביה)1:1
08.02.2017אנז'י מחצ'קלה (רוסיה)דוקלה פראג (צ'כיה)2:1
08.02.2017בוטב פלובדיב (בולגריה)אובורישטה (בולגריה)1:5
08.02.2017דוגופוליה (קרואטיה)היידוק ספליט (קרואטיה)2:0
08.02.2017די סי יונייטד (ארה''ב)יונקופינג סודרה (שבדיה)2:3
08.02.2017דינמו זאגרב (קרואטיה)סילקס קראטובו (מקדוניה)1:4
08.02.2017דרוהדה יונייטד (אירלנד)לימריק (אירלנד)1:1
08.02.2017האלמסטד (שבדיה)אסטרסונדס אפ.קיי. (שבדיה)1:1
08.02.2017הורסנס (דנמרק)מידלפארט (דנמרק)0:2
08.02.2017וארדר סקופיה (מקדוניה)לוקומוטיב פלובודיב (בולגריה)1:2
08.02.2017ואשאש (הונגריה)סיול (הונגריה)1:1
08.02.2017ויסלה פולווי (פולין)רדומיאק רדום (פולין)0:1
08.02.2017ולז סרספילד (ארגנטינה)בנפילד (ארגנטינה)2:2
08.02.2017חביי (סין)פושקאש (הונגריה)1:1
08.02.2017יירב (נורבגיה)ווינדביארט (נורבגיה)1:2
08.02.2017לבסקי סופיה (בולגריה)פרטיזן בלגרד (סרביה)1:1
08.02.2017לוקומוטיב סופיה (בולגריה)מיניור פרניק (בולגריה)1:3
08.02.2017לורקה (ספרד)סאונגנם אילווה (דרום קוריאה)1:0
08.02.2017מאלמה (שבדיה)סיריאוס אופסלה (שבדיה)1:3
08.02.2017סולנה (שבדיה)מידטילנד (דנמרק)1:1
08.02.2017סלביה פראג (צ'כיה)סובון בלו ווינגס (דרום קוריאה)2:2
08.02.2017סלובן ליברץ (צ'כיה)פיסק (צ'כיה)1:3
08.02.2017צ'רנו מורה וארנה (בולגריה)נסבר (בולגריה)4:1
08.02.2017קאפפנברג (אוסטריה)רודאר (סלובניה)0:1
08.02.2017קוב רמבלרס (אירלנד)קורק סיטי (אירלנד)3:1
08.02.2017קראסנודר (רוסיה)האוגסונד (נורבגיה)2:2
08.02.2017ראזגרד (בולגריה)מריבור (סלובניה)2:2
08.02.2017ריבניק (פולין)רוך זדזשוביצה (פולין)2:3
08.02.2017שיבניק (קרואטיה)סולין (קרואטיה)0:1
08.02.2017שלבורן (אירלנד)דרי סיטי (אירלנד)0:1
10.02.2017אובולון-ברובר קייב (אוקראינה)קולוס קובליבקה (אוקראינה)1:1
10.02.2017אולנסאקר (נורבגיה)סקייד (נורבגיה)1:0
10.02.2017אורדבסי (קזחסטן)לוקומוטיב טשקנט (אוזבקיסטן)1:2
10.02.2017אמקר פרם (רוסיה)אוזבקיסטן1:0
10.02.2017בוהמיאנס 1905 פראג (צ'כיה)אלקסנדריה (אוקראינה)1:1
10.02.2017ברואה סטארה זאגורה (בולגריה)גורנה אוריאכוביצה (בולגריה)1:1
10.02.2017ברנו (צ'כיה)שריף טירספול (מולדובה)0:1
10.02.2017גודוי קרוז (ארגנטינה)בלגראנו (ארגנטינה)1:3
10.02.2017דינמו קייב (אוקראינה)שנדונג לוננג (סין)1:1
10.02.2017הורסנס (דנמרק)סנדריסקי (דנמרק)3:2
10.02.2017הכוכב האדום בלגרד (סרביה)זירקה קרופיבניצקי (אוקראינה)2:6
10.02.2017הלסינבורג (שבדיה)לינגבי (דנמרק)3:1
10.02.2017וארנאמו (שבדיה)סקובדה (שבדיה)0:4
10.02.2017וויבודינה (סרביה)רדניק סורדוליצה (סרביה)2:1
10.02.2017זלטה מורבצה (סלובקיה)סאנדציה (פולין)0:0
10.02.2017טורפדו ז'ודינו (בלארוס)ויגוואם (בלארוס)1:3
10.02.2017לוואדיה (אסטוניה)קופס (פינלנד)0:0
10.02.2017לילסטרום (נורבגיה)אוד שיין (נורבגיה)3:1
10.02.2017ליפרינג (אוסטריה)גרודיג (אוסטריה)0:4
10.02.2017מידטילנד (דנמרק)האקן (שבדיה)2:1
10.02.2017נמאן (בלארוס)איסלוץ' (בלארוס)0:4
10.02.2017סטאל זרוב (פולין)סיארקה (פולין)3:1
10.02.2017סילקבורג (דנמרק)הוברו (דנמרק)0:4
10.02.2017סלאבן בלופו (קרואטיה)באצ'קה פלנקה (סרביה)2:2
10.02.2017סלובן ברטיסלבה (סלובקיה)סיגמה אולומוץ (צ'כיה)6:0
10.02.2017ספרטק מוסקבה (רוסיה)אוסייק (קרואטיה)1:1
10.02.2017סרפסבורג 08 (נורבגיה)קונגסבינגר (נורבגיה)0:2
10.02.2017פרשוב (סלובקיה)קושיצה מ.פ.ק. (סלובקיה)0:2
10.02.2017קאליו (אסטוניה)לאהטי (פינלנד)2:2
10.02.2017ראנהיים (נורבגיה)קריסטיאנסן (נורבגיה)2:2
11.02.2017אוסייק (קרואטיה)פושקאש (הונגריה)2:1
11.02.2017אורל יקטרינבורג (רוסיה)פרטיזן בלגרד (סרביה)2:0
11.02.2017אסטרסונדס אפ.קיי. (שבדיה)סיריאוס אופסלה (שבדיה)0:4
11.02.2017בוטב פלובדיב (בולגריה)וראה סטארה זאגורה (בולגריה)3:1
11.02.2017גאקאאס קטוביצה (פולין)רקוב צ'נסטוחובה (פולין)0:0
11.02.2017גטבורג (שבדיה)סולנה (שבדיה)1:2
11.02.2017ויקטוריה ז'יז'קוב (צ'כיה)מרילה פריברם (צ'כיה)3:1
11.02.2017ויקינג (נורבגיה)סטארט (נורבגיה)1:1
11.02.2017ולאשים (צ'כיה)יבלונץ (צ'כיה)0:0
11.02.2017זניץ' פרושקוב (פולין)ויסלה פולווי (פולין)1:2
11.02.2017טפליצה (צ'כיה)צ'סקה בודיוביצה (צ'כיה)0:5
11.02.2017טרנצ'ין (סלובקיה)טרנץ (צ'כיה)0:2
11.02.2017יירב (נורבגיה)פלקרוי (נורבגיה)2:1
11.02.2017ל.ק.ס. לודז' (פולין)בלחטוב (פולין)1:2
11.02.2017נ.ק. זאגרב (קרואטיה)לוקומוטיבה זאגרב (קרואטיה)4:0
11.02.2017סאנדנס אולף (נורבגיה)ברונה (נורבגיה)1:3
11.02.2017סטרמן (נורבגיה)אלוורום (נורבגיה)2:1
11.02.2017סלובן ליברץ (צ'כיה)ויסוצ'ינה (צ'כיה)2:2
11.02.2017ספרטה פראג (צ'כיה)ז'ילינה (סלובקיה)1:1
11.02.2017סרזו אוסקה (יפן)אוויספה פוקואוקה (יפן)0:0
11.02.2017פולוניה וארשה (פולין)פוגון סדליצה (פולין)1:3
11.02.2017צ'רנו מורה וארנה (בולגריה)צ'רנומורץ בורגאס (בולגריה)1:4
11.02.2017צסק''א סופיה (בולגריה)שקנדיה טטובו (מקדוניה)1:8
11.02.2017קובנהאבן (דנמרק)רוזנבורג (נורבגיה)2:0
11.02.2017קלסדורף (אוסטריה)בלאו-וייס לינץ (אוסטריה)3:0
11.02.2017ראסינג קלאב (ארגנטינה)פ.צ. דאלאס (ארה''ב)1:1
11.02.2017רדומיאק רדום (פולין)זגלביה סוסנובייץ (פולין)2:1
11.02.2017רואסו קומאמוטו (יפן)גירוונץ קיטקיושו (יפן)3:0
12.02.2017אורווה רד דיימונדס (יפן)פ.צ. סאול (דרום קוריאה)1:1
13.02.2017אלבורג (דנמרק)אוד שיין (נורבגיה)1:2
13.02.2017אפיפס (רוסיה)סוצ'י (רוסיה)0:0
13.02.2017בראן (נורבגיה)סונדאל (נורבגיה)0:0
13.02.2017גאלווי יונייטד (אירלנד)לימריק (אירלנד)1:2
13.02.2017דאצ'יה קישינב (מולדובה)סאונגנם אילווה (דרום קוריאה)3:0
13.02.2017דינמו מוסקבה (רוסיה)דינמו ברסט (בלארוס)0:2
13.02.2017וולגה אוליאנובסק (רוסיה)אופה U21 (רוסיה)1:3
13.02.2017זניט פנזה (רוסיה)קאמא''ז נברז'ניה צ'לני (רוסיה)2:2
13.02.2017סטאל קמנסקויה (אוקראינה)אקטובה (קזחסטן)0:2
13.02.2017רובין קאזאן (רוסיה)ספרטק מוסקבה (רוסיה)2:4
14.02.2017אופה (רוסיה)דאצ'יה קישינב (מולדובה)0:3
14.02.2017אמקר פרם (רוסיה)שריף טירספול (מולדובה)2:1
14.02.2017קאמא''ז נברז'ניה צ'לני (רוסיה)אופה U21 (רוסיה)1:2
14.02.2017רובין קאזאן (רוסיה)חביי (סין)1:3
15.02.2017אונטרהאכינג (גרמניה)בוכבאח (גרמניה)1:0
15.02.2017אינסטיטיוט לונדונדרי (צפון אירלנד)דרי סיטי (אירלנד)4:1
15.02.2017גומל (בלארוס)נמאן (בלארוס)1:0
15.02.2017ווארטה פוזנאן (פולין)טיכי (פולין)0:1
15.02.2017וולגה אוליאנובסק (רוסיה)קאמא''ז נברז'ניה צ'לני (רוסיה)1:1
15.02.2017וורמטיה וורמס (גרמניה)קרלסרוהה (גרמניה)2:0
15.02.2017פולוניה ביטום (פולין)רוך זדזשוביצה (פולין)1:1
15.02.2017קרטחנה (ספרד)צסק''א מוסקבה (רוסיה)2:1
16.02.2017אודינזה (איטליה)אחמט גרוזני (רוסיה)2:4
16.02.2017אודנסה (דנמרק)קוגה (דנמרק)3:2
16.02.2017אורנבורג (רוסיה)טובול (קזחסטן)0:0
16.02.2017אורנבורג (רוסיה)סאבורטלו (גרוזיה)1:1
16.02.2017דאצ'יה קישינב (מולדובה)לורקה (ספרד)2:3
16.02.2017ספרטק מוסקבה (רוסיה)אולסונד (נורבגיה)1:3
16.02.2017פריי (שבדיה)פלורה (אסטוניה)1:1
16.02.2017קריליה סובטוב (רוסיה)פחטאקור טשקנט (אוזבקיסטן)0:1
17.02.2017אופה (רוסיה)קריסטיאנסן (נורבגיה)0:1
17.02.2017אטלון (אירלנד)בוהמיאנס (אירלנד)4:1
17.02.2017באיירן-2 מינכן (גרמניה)אילרטיסן (גרמניה)1:1
17.02.2017באניק אוסטראבה (צ'כיה)סקאליצה (סלובקיה)1:2
17.02.2017דינמו מוסקבה (רוסיה)קאיראט (קזחסטן)1:0
17.02.2017דפנסה וחוסטיסיה (ארגנטינה)פרו קאריל אוייסטה (ארגנטינה)3:1
17.02.2017דרי סיטי (אירלנד)קולריין (צפון אירלנד)0:1
17.02.2017ווינר נוישטאדט (אוסטריה)פרוסטייב (צ'כיה)1:1
17.02.2017ויקינג (נורבגיה)יירב (נורבגיה)0:2
17.02.2017טרומסה (נורבגיה)סאנדפיורד (נורבגיה)0:5
17.02.2017יו סי די דבלין (אירלנד)דרוהדה יונייטד (אירלנד)0:2
17.02.2017לאסק לינץ (אוסטריה)אוניון (אוסטריה)0:3
17.02.2017לוואדיה (אסטוניה)טראנס (אסטוניה)0:2
17.02.2017לימריק (אירלנד)ווטרפורד (אירלנד)1:3
17.02.2017ליפרינג (אוסטריה)בורגהאוזן (גרמניה)1:1
17.02.2017מולדה (נורבגיה)בודה גלימט (נורבגיה)2:0
17.02.2017סטרומסגודסט (נורבגיה)דינמו קייב (אוקראינה)2:0
17.02.2017סנט פטריק אתלטיק (אירלנד)לונגפורד טאון (אירלנד)0:2
17.02.2017קאפפנברג (אוסטריה)ריצינג (אוסטריה)0:1
17.02.2017רוטור וולגוגרד (רוסיה)אפיפס (רוסיה)1:0
17.02.2017שלבורן (אירלנד)ווקספורד (אירלנד)2:4
18.02.2017אולימפו באהיה בלנקה (ארגנטינה)בלגראנו (ארגנטינה)4:1
18.02.2017אולימפיה גרודזנדז (פולין)גורודיאה (בלארוס)0:1
18.02.2017אולנסאקר (נורבגיה)פרדריקסטאד (נורבגיה)3:2
18.02.2017אורהוס פרמאד (דנמרק)סקיבה (דנמרק)6:1
18.02.2017אמקר פרם (רוסיה)אקטובה (קזחסטן)0:1
18.02.2017ארסנל טולה (רוסיה)פחטאקור טשקנט (אוזבקיסטן)0:0
18.02.2017בז'אניה (סרביה)אינדיז'ה (סרביה)0:1
18.02.2017בייג'ין גואן (סין)לוקומוטיב מוסקבה (רוסיה)1:1
18.02.2017ברונה (נורבגיה)וארד האוגסונד (נורבגיה)0:2
18.02.2017האוגסונד (נורבגיה)נסט סוטרה (נורבגיה)2:3
18.02.2017וולרנגה (נורבגיה)סטאבק (נורבגיה)1:2
18.02.2017ויקינג (נורבגיה)ווידאר (נורבגיה)2:1
18.02.2017ולז סרספילד (ארגנטינה)רוסאריו סנטראל (ארגנטינה)1:2
18.02.2017חימנסיה לה-פלאטה (ארגנטינה)לוס אנדס (ארגנטינה)1:0
18.02.2017יאגודינה (סרביה)או.אף.קיי בלגרד (סרביה)0:2
18.02.2017לוקומוטיב מוסקבה (רוסיה)חביי (סין)0:1
18.02.2017מיונדאלן (נורבגיה)סטארט (נורבגיה)4:0
18.02.2017מריבור (סלובניה)רודאר (סלובניה)1:1
18.02.2017נורבי (שבדיה)קוידינג (שבדיה)1:2
18.02.2017ניו אינגלנד רבולושן (ארה''ב)קולורדו ראפידס (ארה''ב)3:1
18.02.2017סאנדציה (פולין)ראזבוי (פולין)3:1
18.02.2017סטאבק (נורבגיה)וולרנגה (נורבגיה)2:1
18.02.2017סטרמן (נורבגיה)סקייד (נורבגיה)2:3
18.02.2017סלוצק (בלארוס)טורפדו מוסקבה (רוסיה)0:2
18.02.2017סן מרטין דה סן חואן (ארגנטינה)ריבר פלייט (ארגנטינה)1:1
18.02.2017פלורידסדורפר (אוסטריה)שווחט (אוסטריה)1:3
18.02.2017צ'רנומורץ פומוריה (בולגריה)נסבר (בולגריה)0:1
18.02.2017קולון סנטה פה (ארגנטינה)ניואלס אולד-בויס (ארגנטינה)1:1
18.02.2017קלוצ'בורק (פולין)אודרה אופולה (פולין)0:3
18.02.2017ראופוס (נורבגיה)אלוורום (נורבגיה)2:0
19.02.2017אולסונד (נורבגיה)שנדונג לוננג (סין)1:1
19.02.2017אורל יקטרינבורג (רוסיה)וונטספילס (לטביה)1:0
19.02.2017אחמט גרוזני (רוסיה)נובה גוריצה (סלובניה)1:0
19.02.2017אלטה (נורבגיה)טרומסדלן (נורבגיה)1:2
19.02.2017אסטרס ואקשה (שבדיה)הולקווארנה (שבדיה)3:1
19.02.2017לך פוזנאן (פולין)טיכי (פולין)1:1
19.02.2017סונדאל (נורבגיה)אסאנה (נורבגיה)2:0
19.02.2017צסק''א מוסקבה (רוסיה)סרפסבורג 08 (נורבגיה)1:3
19.02.2017קאליו (אסטוניה)טראנס (אסטוניה)0:3
19.02.2017ראנהיים (נורבגיה)ביאסן (נורבגיה)1:5
19.02.2017שמרוק רוברס (אירלנד)קליפטונוויל (צפון אירלנד)0:1
20.02.2017אנז'י מחצ'קלה (רוסיה)קאיראט (קזחסטן)0:1
20.02.2017טורפדו קוטאיסי (גרוזיה)טום טומסק (רוסיה)1:1
20.02.2017קריליה סובטוב (רוסיה)טוסנו (רוסיה)2:4
20.02.2017רובין קאזאן (רוסיה)סאונגנם אילווה (דרום קוריאה)0:2
21.02.2017אורנבורג (רוסיה)דינמו מוסקבה (רוסיה)1:1
21.02.2017ארסנל טולה (רוסיה)אסטנה (קזחסטן)0:0
21.02.2017בלשינה בוברויסק (בלארוס)אורשה (בלארוס)0:1
21.02.2017גאקאאס קטוביצה (פולין)לוקומוטיבי טביליסי (גרוזיה)2:1
21.02.2017הוברו (דנמרק)בייג'ין גואן (סין)1:1
21.02.2017לילסטרום (נורבגיה)טרומסה (נורבגיה)0:2
21.02.2017סטרומסגודסט (נורבגיה)חביי (סין)0:0
21.02.2017סיוריאנסקה (שבדיה)יורגורדן (שבדיה)2:1
21.02.2017סרפסבורג 08 (נורבגיה)רובין קאזאן (רוסיה)0:0
21.02.2017פוהרוניה (סלובקיה)לוקו זבולן (סלובקיה)0:1
21.02.2017פרויסן מיונסטר (גרמניה)רדינדן (גרמניה)1:0
21.02.2017קונגסבינגר (נורבגיה)סאונגנם אילווה (דרום קוריאה)2:1
21.02.2017שטגרסבאח (אוסטריה)גלייסדורף (אוסטריה)5:0
22.02.2017אוד שיין (נורבגיה)נוטודן (נורבגיה)0:4
22.02.2017אודרה אופולה (פולין)פולוניה ביטום (פולין)0:4
22.02.2017אולימפיה גרודזנדז (פולין)וידזב לודז' (פולין)0:0
22.02.2017אורל יקטרינבורג (רוסיה)דאוגבה ריגה (לטביה)0:3
22.02.2017אחמט גרוזני (רוסיה)ויצ'נצה (איטליה)1:1
22.02.2017איסלוץ' (בלארוס)סלוויה מוזיר (בלארוס)1:2
22.02.2017ביאולוג (רוסיה)סוצ'י (רוסיה)1:2
22.02.2017ברומאפויקארנה (שבדיה)סולנטונה (שבדיה)2:0
22.02.2017ויגרי סובלקי (פולין)גנדזסר קפאן (ארמניה)0:4
22.02.2017ויסלה פולווי (פולין)לגיונובו (פולין)2:0
22.02.2017לוקומוטיב מוסקבה (רוסיה)סטרומסגודסט (נורבגיה)1:0
22.02.2017מולדה (נורבגיה)חיוד אולסטיינביק (נורבגיה)0:8
22.02.2017מרגרטן (אוסטריה)פארנדורף (אוסטריה)3:2
22.02.2017נמאן (בלארוס)לידה (בלארוס)0:3
22.02.2017נסאף קארשי (אוזבקיסטן)קיזילקום זאראבשן (אוזבקיסטן)4:3
22.02.2017פרדריסיה (דנמרק)ברברנד (דנמרק)2:5
22.02.2017צסק''א מוסקבה (רוסיה)אופה (רוסיה)0:1
23.02.2017אנז'י מחצ'קלה (רוסיה)אטיראו (קזחסטן)1:0
23.02.2017היפ''ק הלסינקי (פינלנד)לוואדיה (אסטוניה)1:0
23.02.2017ז'טיסו (קזחסטן)טום טומסק (רוסיה)1:3
23.02.2017מיונדאלן (נורבגיה)רובין קאזאן (רוסיה)1:0
23.02.2017קריליה סובטוב (רוסיה)קאיראט (קזחסטן)1:0
26.02.2017אוקז'טפס (קזחסטן)טום טומסק (רוסיה)0:0
26.02.2017אסטרס ואקשה (שבדיה)יונקופינג סודרה (שבדיה)0:1
26.02.2017גרורוד (נורבגיה)פולו (נורבגיה)2:3
26.02.2017נוטודן (נורבגיה)פורס גרנלאן (נורבגיה)1:2
26.02.2017נורבי (שבדיה)הולקווארנה (שבדיה)4:0
26.02.2017ספרטק מוסקבה (רוסיה)סרפסבורג 08 (נורבגיה)0:1
27.02.2017וולרנגה (נורבגיה)שחטיור סליהורסק (בלארוס)2:1
27.02.2017סטארט (נורבגיה)לבנגר (נורבגיה)0:1
28.02.2017א.פ.ק. אסקילסטונה (שבדיה)פריי (שבדיה)1:1
28.02.2017אמקר פרם (רוסיה)טקסטילשיק איבנובו (רוסיה)0:3
28.02.2017באלטיקה קלינינגרד (רוסיה)טיומן (רוסיה)0:1
28.02.2017גומל (בלארוס)טורפדו מוסקבה (רוסיה)0:1
28.02.2017גלנאבון (צפון אירלנד)נוקברדה (צפון אירלנד)1:2
28.02.2017דולגיה פרודי (רוסיה)סאטורן איזור מוסקבה (רוסיה)3:0
28.02.2017מולדה (נורבגיה)טרומסה (נורבגיה)1:2
28.02.2017מיינץ-2 (גרמניה)קיקרס אופנבך (גרמניה)1:0
28.02.2017סאנדנס אולף (נורבגיה)בודה גלימט (נורבגיה)0:1
28.02.2017סטרמן (נורבגיה)מיונדאלן (נורבגיה)1:3
28.02.2017ספרטק מוסקבה (רוסיה)סונדאל (נורבגיה)1:4
28.02.2017פרדריקסטאד (נורבגיה)יירב (נורבגיה)3:1