ligot.net - כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2017 >> ינואר
  ידידות.מועדונים
 
ינואר
פברואר
מרץ
מאי
יוני
יולי
אוגוסט
ספטמבר
אוקטובר
נובמבר



כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2017 >> ינואר



06.01.2017אמן (הולנד)אחילס 1929 (הולנד)0:0
06.01.2017דן האג (הולנד)מיינץ (גרמניה)1:1
06.01.2017דסל ספורט (בלגיה)פ.צ. איינדהובן (הולנד)3:1
06.01.2017הראקלס אלמלו (הולנד)דה גראפשחאפ (הולנד)0:2


06.01.2017ויטסה ארנהיים (הולנד)קאמבור (הולנד)0:0
06.01.2017ייני מלאטיאספור (טורקיה)גירסונספור (טורקיה)1:2
06.01.2017סט. גאלן (שוויץ)וינטרטור (שוויץ)1:4
07.01.2017אאוגסבורג (גרמניה)אלקמאר (הולנד)1:1
07.01.2017אייאקס אמסטרדם (הולנד)ר.ב. לייפציג (גרמניה)1:5
07.01.2017אילבס (פינלנד)טי.פי.וי טמפרה (פינלנד)1:1
07.01.2017אינגולשטאדט (גרמניה)היידנהיים (גרמניה)0:3
07.01.2017בוכום (גרמניה)פ.צ. קלן (גרמניה)1:0
07.01.2017בראונשויג (גרמניה)פדרבורן (גרמניה)0:2
07.01.2017הירנביין (הולנד)וולפסבורג (גרמניה)1:2
07.01.2017ווהן (גרמניה)גרוטר פורט (גרמניה)2:2
07.01.2017וורצבורגר קיקרס (גרמניה)פרנקפורט (גרמניה)0:6
07.01.2017טוונטה אנסחדה (הולנד)ארצגבירגה אווה (גרמניה)1:1
07.01.2017טלסטר (הולנד)יונג אייאקס (הולנד)1:3
07.01.2017מיינץ (גרמניה)פיינורד (הולנד)2:0
07.01.2017פ.ס.וו. איינדהובן (הולנד)בורוסיה דורטמונד (גרמניה)4:1
07.01.2017קרל צייס יינה (גרמניה)דינמו דרזדן (גרמניה)2:0
08.01.2017איסטנבול ב.ב. (טורקיה)קוקס (אלבניה)1:3
08.01.2017אנטליספור (טורקיה)בשיקטש (טורקיה)2:4
08.01.2017אנקרספור (טורקיה)מרסין אידמן יורדו (טורקיה)3:1
08.01.2017אסטודיאנטס לה פלאטה (ארגנטינה)באייר לברקוזן (גרמניה)1:1 ב.הכרעה 4:2
08.01.2017אקהיסאר (טורקיה)גזטפה (טורקיה)0:2
08.01.2017בולוספור (טורקיה)גירסונספור (טורקיה)0:3
08.01.2017בורסאספור (טורקיה)סקנדרבאו קורצ'ה (אלבניה)0:0
08.01.2017בליקסירספור (טורקיה)אלטינורדו (טורקיה)2:1
08.01.2017בנדירמספור (טורקיה)אדנה דמירספור (טורקיה)0:4
08.01.2017גזיאנטפ ב.ב. (טורקיה)אדאנספור (טורקיה)2:2
08.01.2017גזיאנטפספור (טורקיה)אסקיסחירספור (טורקיה)0:5
08.01.2017הופנהיים (גרמניה)כרונינגן (הולנד)1:2
08.01.2017וילם II (הולנד)גנט (בלגיה)1:3
08.01.2017סטיכטינג (הולנד)פטרו אייסדן (בלגיה)0:5
08.01.2017סיבאספור (טורקיה)נפטצ'י באקו (אזרבייג'ן)0:0
08.01.2017סנט פאולי (גרמניה)אוסנברוק (גרמניה)3:0
08.01.2017פ.ס.וו. איינדהובן (הולנד)פרייבורג (גרמניה)1:2
08.01.2017פילקיר (איסלנד)פראם רייקיאוויק (איסלנד)2:1
08.01.2017פנרבחצ'ה (טורקיה)דניזליספור (טורקיה)1:5
08.01.2017פרייבורג (גרמניה)ואדוץ (ליכטנשטיין)1:3
08.01.2017קאראבוקספור (טורקיה)אלניאספור (טורקיה)4:1
09.01.2017אוס (הולנד)דה טרפרס (הולנד)4:1
09.01.2017אל אטיפאק (ערב הסעודית)גלאטסראיי (טורקיה)1:3
09.01.2017אל נאסר דובאי (איחוד האמירויות)המבורג (גרמניה)5:0
09.01.2017דרמשטדט (גרמניה)פרויסן מיונסטר (גרמניה)0:1
09.01.2017ורדר ברמן (גרמניה)קרלסרוהה (גרמניה)1:1
09.01.2017מפן (גרמניה)אמן (הולנד)0:1
09.01.2017נ.א.ק. ברדה (הולנד)קורטרייק (בלגיה)0:2
09.01.2017קלאב ברוז' (בלגיה)ורדר ברמן (גרמניה)1:1
10.01.2017ארברות (סקוטלנד)דאנדי (סקוטלנד)2:0
10.01.2017ארצגבירגה אווה (גרמניה)וולפסבורג (גרמניה)0:0
10.01.2017באזל (שוויץ)לה מון לוזאן (שוויץ)1:2
10.01.2017בורוסיה מינשנגלדבאך (גרמניה)וורצבורגר קיקרס (גרמניה)0:2
10.01.2017ביזטן (טוניסיה)חוסיין דיי (אלג'יריה)0:1
10.01.2017היברניאנס (מלטה)פורטונה דוסלדורף (גרמניה)1:1
10.01.2017וולפסבורג (גרמניה)סיון (שוויץ)1:2
10.01.2017טסקומה זלין (צ'כיה)טרנצ'ין (סלובקיה)2:2
10.01.2017יאנג בויז (שוויץ)שאפהאוזן (שוויץ)4:3
10.01.2017יופן (בלגיה)באיירן מינכן (גרמניה)5:0
10.01.2017שאלקה-04 (גרמניה)אוסטנדה (בלגיה)1:2
11.01.2017בוכום (גרמניה)גרוטר פורט (גרמניה)0:3
11.01.2017גייטסהד (אנגליה)קילמרנוק (סקוטלנד)1:1
11.01.2017דרי סיטי (אירלנד)לטרקני (אירלנד)0:3
11.01.2017דרמשטדט (גרמניה)ראסינג גנק (בלגיה)1:0
11.01.2017היידנהיים (גרמניה)יוניון ברלין (גרמניה)0:3
11.01.2017ווידנבריוק (גרמניה)לוטה (גרמניה)2:4
11.01.2017ויסוצ'ינה (צ'כיה)זנוימו (צ'כיה)3:3
11.01.2017טון (שוויץ)וולן (שוויץ)0:4
11.01.2017טיאנז'ין טדה (סין)בורוסיה-2 מינשנגלדבאך (גרמניה)2:1
11.01.2017יאן רגנסבורג (גרמניה)נירנברג-2 (גרמניה)2:8
11.01.2017לוגנו (שוויץ)קיאסו (שוויץ)0:0
11.01.2017מאיורקה (ספרד)הרטה ברלין (גרמניה)1:1
11.01.2017פ.צ. קלן (גרמניה)שטוטגרט (גרמניה)0:0
11.01.2017פורטונה קלן (גרמניה)בונר (גרמניה)1:4
11.01.2017פיסק (צ'כיה)טפליצה (צ'כיה)4:4
11.01.2017פנרבחצ'ה (טורקיה)פרטיזני טירנה (אלבניה)1:3
11.01.2017קייזרסלאוטרן (גרמניה)אלברסברג (גרמניה)0:2
11.01.2017קרבינה (צ'כיה)סקאליצה (סלובקיה)1:2
11.01.2017רופל בואום (בלגיה)מכלן (בלגיה)4:4
11.01.2017שטורם גראץ (אוסטריה)קאפפנברג (אוסטריה)1:4
12.01.2017אאוגסבורג (גרמניה)האנובר 96 (גרמניה)1:1
12.01.2017באייר לברקוזן (גרמניה)אתלטיקו מיניירו (ברזיל)0:1
12.01.2017בורוסיה דורטמונד (גרמניה)סטנדרד ליאז' (בלגיה)0:3
12.01.2017גורניק לצ'נה (פולין)טיכי (פולין)0:2
12.01.2017וואסלנד (בלגיה)ארצגבירגה אווה (גרמניה)0:0
12.01.2017ויל 1900 (שוויץ)לוצרן (שוויץ)2:0
12.01.2017יופן (בלגיה)שנחאי סיפג (סין)0:1
12.01.2017ספרטה פראג (צ'כיה)פרייבורג (גרמניה)0:0
12.01.2017פרייבורג (גרמניה)קלאב ברוז' (בלגיה)3:1
12.01.2017קרלסרוהה (גרמניה)מגדבורג (גרמניה)0:2
12.01.2017ראופוס (נורבגיה)אלוורום (נורבגיה)2:2
13.01.2017אוסטריה וינה (אוסטריה)הורן (אוסטריה)1:0
13.01.2017אל הילאל (ערב הסעודית)רוסטוב (רוסיה)4:0
13.01.2017היפ''ק הלסינקי (פינלנד)קופס (פינלנד)3:2
13.01.2017המבורג (גרמניה)הנן ז'יאני (סין)1:2
13.01.2017וולרנגה (נורבגיה)אסקר (נורבגיה)0:1
13.01.2017ווסטרלו (בלגיה)שנחאי שנשין (סין)1:1
13.01.2017וורצבורגר קיקרס (גרמניה)מוסקרון (בלגיה)0:3
13.01.2017ויקטוריה קלן (גרמניה)טאוטוניה (גרמניה)1:5
13.01.2017טרנקוואלדר (אוסטריה)וינה 1894 (אוסטריה)1:1
13.01.2017סטנדרד ליאז' (בלגיה)ואדוץ (ליכטנשטיין)4:3
13.01.2017סיון (שוויץ)סנט. טרוידן (בלגיה)3:2
13.01.2017סרפסבורג 08 (נורבגיה)מיונדאלן (נורבגיה)0:1
13.01.2017פטריק ת`יסטל (סקוטלנד)לוקרן (בלגיה)5:2
13.01.2017פרדריסיה (דנמרק)סנדריסקי (דנמרק)1:1
13.01.2017רדינדן (גרמניה)מפן (גרמניה)2:3
14.01.2017איינטרכט פרנקפורט (גרמניה)זניט סט. פטרסבורג (רוסיה)0:0
14.01.2017אלברסברג (גרמניה)נירנברג-2 (גרמניה)1:2
14.01.2017באזל (שוויץ)סנט פאולי (גרמניה)2:1
14.01.2017בורוסיה מינשנגלדבאך (גרמניה)מיינץ (גרמניה)1:0
14.01.2017ביאסן (נורבגיה)נרדו (נורבגיה)3:2
14.01.2017בלחטוב (פולין)פליקאן (פולין)1:1
14.01.2017בראונשויג (גרמניה)ורדר ברמן (גרמניה)1:2
14.01.2017בראונשויג-2 (גרמניה)ויקטוריה ברלין (גרמניה)3:4
14.01.2017גורניק לצ'נה (פולין)פוגון סדליצה (פולין)0:3
14.01.2017גראסהופרס (שוויץ)וינטרטור (שוויץ)1:3
14.01.2017דרמשטדט (גרמניה)בוכום (גרמניה)1:2
14.01.2017האנזה רוסטוק (גרמניה)נורסיאלנד (דנמרק)1:2
14.01.2017הופנהיים (גרמניה)אלבורג (דנמרק)0:2
14.01.2017היידנהיים (גרמניה)ווהן (גרמניה)1:0
14.01.2017המבורג-2 (גרמניה)אנקר וויסמאר (גרמניה)2:3
14.01.2017וולסברגר (אוסטריה)קאפפנברג (אוסטריה)0:5
14.01.2017חמניצר (גרמניה)שאלקה-04 (גרמניה)1:2
14.01.2017לוטה (גרמניה)האבלסה (גרמניה)3:3
14.01.2017לך פוזנאן (פולין)סוקול קלצ'ב (פולין)0:8
14.01.2017מאנטובה (איטליה)קיאסו (שוויץ)3:1
14.01.2017מודנה (איטליה)פיאצ'נצה (איטליה)1:1
14.01.2017ס.וו. ריד (אוסטריה)פורוורטס שטייר (אוסטריה)1:0
14.01.2017סט. גאלן (שוויץ)אוניברסיטטה קראיובה (רומניה)2:1
14.01.2017סיינאיון (פינלנד)אילבס (פינלנד)1:2
14.01.2017סנט פאולי (גרמניה)טיאנז'ין טדה (סין)2:6
14.01.2017סנט פולטן (אוסטריה)מנסדורפ (אוסטריה)1:2
14.01.2017ספרטק טרנבה (סלובקיה)זנוימו (צ'כיה)2:2
14.01.2017פורטונה דוסלדורף (גרמניה)באיירן מינכן (גרמניה)0:0 ב.הכרעה 4:1
14.01.2017פרנקפורט (גרמניה)מגדבורג (גרמניה)0:0
14.01.2017קורטרייק (בלגיה)מכלן (בלגיה)0:0
14.01.2017קזרטנה (איטליה)אבלינו (איטליה)0:2
14.01.2017קרלסרוהה (גרמניה)לוצרן (שוויץ)0:1
14.01.2017ריגה פ.צ. (לטביה)אטלאנטאס (ליטא)0:2
14.01.2017שטאדל פאורה (אוסטריה)בלאו-וייס לינץ (אוסטריה)7:0
14.01.2017שטורם גראץ (אוסטריה)ווינר נוישטאדט (אוסטריה)1:3
15.01.2017אינגולשטאדט (גרמניה)נירנברג (גרמניה)0:0
15.01.2017אלצנאו (גרמניה)קיקרס אופנבך (גרמניה)2:0
15.01.2017ברונדבי (דנמרק)רוסקילדה (דנמרק)0:7
15.01.2017גרוסשפה (גרמניה)הופנהיים (גרמניה)4:1
15.01.2017יאנג בויז (שוויץ)האנובר 96 (גרמניה)2:1
15.01.2017מיינץ (גרמניה)טון (שוויץ)1:3
15.01.2017נורדנשטד (גרמניה)ויקטוריה המבורג (גרמניה)1:3
15.01.2017סנדהאוזן (גרמניה)אהלן (גרמניה)0:3
15.01.2017קייזרסלאוטרן (גרמניה)לוגנו (שוויץ)1:2
15.01.2017ר.ב. לייפציג (גרמניה)ריינג'רס (סקוטלנד)0:4
15.01.2017רדינדן (גרמניה)אוסנברוק (גרמניה)1:1
15.01.2017שטוטגרט (גרמניה)דואיסבורג (גרמניה)0:0
18.01.2017אולימפיה (סלובניה)נ.ק. זאגרב (קרואטיה)0:3
18.01.2017אולם 1846 (גרמניה)גרוסשפה (גרמניה)3:1
18.01.2017אוסטריה וינה (אוסטריה)טרנץ (צ'כיה)2:2
18.01.2017אנז'י מחצ'קלה (רוסיה)פאנדורי טירגו-ג'יו (רומניה)1:1
18.01.2017אסטודיאנטס מרידה (ונצואלה)מונאגאס (ונצואלה)0:1
18.01.2017באצ'קה פלנקה (סרביה)וויבודינה (סרביה)2:0
18.01.2017בראונשויג-2 (גרמניה)מויזלוויצ (גרמניה)1:1
18.01.2017גולין (צ'כיה)פרוסטייב (צ'כיה)2:3
18.01.2017גורניק לצ'נה (פולין)ויסלה פולווי (פולין)1:1
18.01.2017דיושגיור (הונגריה)בודאיירש (הונגריה)0:2
18.01.2017דינמו זאגרב (קרואטיה)טריגלאב (סלובניה)1:4
18.01.2017ואקר-2 אינסברוק (אוסטריה)מינכן-2 1860 (גרמניה)2:0
18.01.2017וולסברגר (אוסטריה)דומז'אלה (סלובניה)1:0
18.01.2017וורל (גרמניה)לוטה (גרמניה)5:0
18.01.2017וורצבורגר קיקרס (גרמניה)יאנג בויז (שוויץ)2:0
18.01.2017ויקטוריה ז'יז'קוב (צ'כיה)טפליצה (צ'כיה)2:1
18.01.2017ויקטוריה פלזן (צ'כיה)ווהן (גרמניה)2:2
18.01.2017ולאשים (צ'כיה)דוקלה פראג (צ'כיה)3:1
18.01.2017זמפלין (סלובקיה)ברדיוב (סלובקיה)1:1
18.01.2017זניט סט. פטרסבורג (רוסיה)פהרבר (הונגריה)1:1
18.01.2017יאן רגנסבורג (גרמניה)ליפרינג (אוסטריה)1:1
18.01.2017מינכן 1860 (גרמניה)ויטוריה סטובאל (פורטוגל)0:0
18.01.2017נאפטה לנדבה (סלובניה)מריבור (סלובניה)2:1
18.01.2017סיון (שוויץ)נירנברג (גרמניה)3:2
18.01.2017פאקש (הונגריה)שיופוק (הונגריה)0:1
18.01.2017פוגון סדליצה (פולין)אולימפיה זמברוב (פולין)0:2
18.01.2017פורטוגזה (ונצואלה)אתלטיקו ונצואלה (ונצואלה)1:1
18.01.2017פורטונה-2 דוסלדורף (גרמניה)האנובר-2 (גרמניה)2:4
18.01.2017פרויסן מיונסטר (גרמניה)ווטנשייד (גרמניה)2:3
18.01.2017פרטיזן בלגרד (סרביה)בורצ'ה (סרביה)1:6
18.01.2017קאראבך אגדאם (אזרבייג'ן)סטיאווה בוקרשט (רומניה)0:2
18.01.2017קולדינג איי.אף (דנמרק)ויילה (דנמרק)2:2
18.01.2017קורונה קיאלצה (פולין)חויניצ'אנקה (פולין)3:2
18.01.2017קלן-2 (גרמניה)פורטונה קלן (גרמניה)2:1
18.01.2017ראפיד וינה (אוסטריה)טראיסקירהן (אוסטריה)1:7
18.01.2017ריאל חאן (ספרד)צ'ונצין ליפאן (סין)1:2
18.01.2017שולנוק (הונגריה)בקשצ'אבה (הונגריה)1:0
18.01.2017שטורם גראץ (אוסטריה)גלייסדורף (אוסטריה)0:3
18.01.2017שלאסק וורוצלאב (פולין)ווארטה פוזנאן (פולין)3:3
19.01.2017אורהוס (דנמרק)אורהוס פרמאד (דנמרק)1:5
19.01.2017אורנבורג (רוסיה)קאיראט (קזחסטן)3:0
19.01.2017אלבורג (דנמרק)הוברו (דנמרק)0:2
19.01.2017אנזואטגי (ונצואלה)טרוחילאנוס (ונצואלה)0:0 ב.הכרעה 4:3
19.01.2017אסטרה פלויישטי (רומניה)ספרטק-2 מוסקבה (רוסיה)0:4
19.01.2017באזל (שוויץ)לוקומוטיב מוסקבה (רוסיה)1:2
19.01.2017וופרטאלר (גרמניה)לוטה (גרמניה)1:1
19.01.2017ויסלה קראקוב (פולין)רקוב צ'נסטוחובה (פולין)2:0
19.01.2017זלצבורג (אוסטריה)לאסק לינץ (אוסטריה)1:3
19.01.2017טרוחילאנוס (ונצואלה)דפורטיבו טאצ'ירה (ונצואלה)0:1
19.01.2017טרוחילאנוס (ונצואלה)דפורטיבו טאצ'ירה (ונצואלה)0:1
19.01.2017לוזאן (שוויץ)שטוטגרט (גרמניה)1:0
19.01.2017לילסטרום (נורבגיה)קונגסבינגר (נורבגיה)1:2
19.01.2017מונאגאס (ונצואלה)פורטוגזה (ונצואלה)2:1
19.01.2017מלאדה בולסלאב (צ'כיה)טרנצ'ין (סלובקיה)0:2
19.01.2017מרבייה (ספרד)ואדוץ (ליכטנשטיין)3:1
19.01.2017סאנדפיורד (נורבגיה)פראם לרביק (נורבגיה)3:1
19.01.2017סודובה (ליטא)אטלאנטאס (ליטא)2:0
19.01.2017סנדריסקי (דנמרק)הולשטיין קיל (גרמניה)1:1
19.01.2017קובה פיידאד (פורטוגל)מינכן 1860 (גרמניה)1:0
19.01.2017קורינתיאנס (ברזיל)ואסקו דה גמה (ברזיל)1:4
19.01.2017ראזגרד (בולגריה)ארסנל טולה (רוסיה)1:1
19.01.2017רוסטוב (רוסיה)הנן ז'יאני (סין)1:3
19.01.2017רייקה (קרואטיה)ביילובר (קרואטיה)1:5
20.01.2017אוסטריה-2 וינה (אוסטריה)קאפפנברג (אוסטריה)0:7
20.01.2017אחמט גרוזני (רוסיה)לכיה גדנסק (פולין)4:3
20.01.2017אליומיני (סלובניה)מורה (סלובניה)1:1
20.01.2017בוטושאני (רומניה)סלובן ברטיסלבה (סלובקיה)0:1
20.01.2017ביטוביה ביטוב (פולין)ויסלה פלוק (פולין)3:1
20.01.2017בראונשויג (גרמניה)דינמו בוקרשט (רומניה)1:0
20.01.2017ברגלניצה שטיפ (מקדוניה)רבוטניצ'קי סקופיה (מקדוניה)1:2
20.01.2017ברואה סטארה זאגורה (בולגריה)צ'רנומורץ פומוריה (בולגריה)1:1
20.01.2017גראסהופרס (שוויץ)לגיה וארשה (פולין)0:0
20.01.2017דינמו דרזדן (גרמניה)לוצרן (שוויץ)1:1
20.01.2017הונקה (פינלנד)קלובי 04 הלסינקי (פינלנד)0:1
20.01.2017וולרנגה (נורבגיה)סטרמן (נורבגיה)2:3
20.01.2017וייטורול קונסטנצה (רומניה)לבסקי סופיה (בולגריה)1:2
20.01.2017זאמורה (ונצואלה)מינרוס דה גויאנה (ונצואלה)0:0 ב.הכרעה 3:2
20.01.2017זניט סט. פטרסבורג (רוסיה)לוקומוטיב טשקנט (אוזבקיסטן)0:0
20.01.2017טון (שוויץ)לה מון לוזאן (שוויץ)0:0
20.01.2017טרנקוואלדר (אוסטריה)לאסק לינץ (אוסטריה)1:0
20.01.2017לוגנו (שוויץ)קסמאקס (שוויץ)2:0
20.01.2017מאטרסבורג (אוסטריה)ניטרה (סלובקיה)1:3
20.01.2017מידטילנד (דנמרק)וונסיוסל (דנמרק)2:2
20.01.2017מנסדורפ (אוסטריה)ווינר נוישטאדט (אוסטריה)0:1
20.01.2017נורסיאלנד (דנמרק)הלסינגור (דנמרק)1:0
20.01.2017סאו פאולו (ברזיל)ריבר פלייט (ארגנטינה)0:0
20.01.2017סטאבק (נורבגיה)פולו (נורבגיה)0:3
20.01.2017סלובצקו (צ'כיה)ספרטק טרנבה (סלובקיה)2:2
20.01.2017סנדהאוזן (גרמניה)קיקרס אופנבך (גרמניה)1:0
20.01.2017סרפסבורג 08 (נורבגיה)אולנסאקר (נורבגיה)1:7
20.01.2017פוסצ'ה (פולין)טיכי (פולין)5:2
20.01.2017פורטונה דוסלדורף (גרמניה)פדרבורן (גרמניה)2:2
20.01.2017צוויקאו (גרמניה)גרוטר פורט (גרמניה)1:0
20.01.2017קאוובאב מרקש (מרוקו)אספרנס ספורטיב (טוניסיה)1:1
20.01.2017קלוז' (רומניה)מזוקובסד (הונגריה)1:4
20.01.2017קריליה סובטוב (רוסיה)פאנדורי טירגו-ג'יו (רומניה)2:2
20.01.2017רוסקילדה (דנמרק)אודנסה (דנמרק)2:0
20.01.2017שלאסק וורוצלאב (פולין)חרוברי גלוגוב (פולין)2:2
21.01.2017אוסנברוק (גרמניה)ארמיניה בילפלד (גרמניה)2:0
21.01.2017אופה (רוסיה)לך פוזנאן (פולין)0:0
21.01.2017אורנבורג (רוסיה)קשליה (אזרבייג'ן)1:1
21.01.2017אלמניה אאכן (גרמניה)ואם בנפיקה (לוקסמבורג)1:3
21.01.2017אנרג'י קוטבוס (גרמניה)מגדבורג (גרמניה)0:2
21.01.2017אסבירג (דנמרק)פרדריסיה (דנמרק)1:2
21.01.2017אראו (שוויץ)ליפרינג (אוסטריה)0:3
21.01.2017ארצגבירגה אווה (גרמניה)באניק סוקולוב (צ'כיה)0:2
21.01.2017באניק אוסטראבה (צ'כיה)גורניק זאבז'ה (פולין)1:3
21.01.2017בורוסיה-2 מינשנגלדבאך (גרמניה)פורטונה קלן (גרמניה)2:1
21.01.2017ברונדבי (דנמרק)חבידוברה (דנמרק)0:3
21.01.2017דינמו קייב (אוקראינה)סנט פאולי (גרמניה)1:3
21.01.2017דנייפר U21 (אוקראינה)אלקסנדריה U21 (אוקראינה)2:2
21.01.2017האנובר 96 (גרמניה)לוטה (גרמניה)1:4
21.01.2017הולשטיין קיל (גרמניה)פלנסבורג (גרמניה)0:4
21.01.2017הורסנס (דנמרק)ראנדרס (דנמרק)1:1
21.01.2017היידנהיים (גרמניה)גרוסשפה (גרמניה)0:3
21.01.2017ווהן (גרמניה)וורצבורגר קיקרס (גרמניה)1:0
21.01.2017וורל (גרמניה)נורדנשטד (גרמניה)3:1
21.01.2017זאלייגרצג (הונגריה)מריבור (סלובניה)3:1
21.01.2017זגלביה סוסנובייץ (פולין)פולוניה ביטום (פולין)1:0
21.01.2017זניט סט. פטרסבורג (רוסיה)צ'אנגצ'ון יאטאי (סין)0:4
21.01.2017יוניון ברלין (גרמניה)דוקלה פראג (צ'כיה)2:2
21.01.2017מ.ט.ק. (הונגריה)סיגטסנטמיקלוש (הונגריה)2:5
21.01.2017ס.וו. ריד (אוסטריה)קאפפנברג (אוסטריה)3:4
21.01.2017סט. גאלן (שוויץ)קרלסרוהה (גרמניה)0:2
21.01.2017סטאל מלץ (פולין)קורונה קיאלצה (פולין)1:1
21.01.2017סיגמה אולומוץ (צ'כיה)טסקומה זלין (צ'כיה)1:3
21.01.2017סלאבוי וישהראד (צ'כיה)ויקטוריה ז'יז'קוב (צ'כיה)3:1
21.01.2017סלביה פראג (צ'כיה)ויקטוריה ז'יז'קוב (צ'כיה)0:3
21.01.2017סלובן ליברץ (צ'כיה)טרנצ'ין (סלובקיה)5:2
21.01.2017סנט פאולי (גרמניה)פ.צ. ציריך (שוויץ)2:0
21.01.2017סניצה (סלובקיה)אופבה (צ'כיה)1:2
21.01.2017ספרטה פראג (צ'כיה)טפליצה (צ'כיה)0:4
21.01.2017פוגון סדליצה (פולין)לגיונובו (פולין)1:0
21.01.2017פודברזובה (סלובקיה)ויטקוביצה (צ'כיה)0:3
21.01.2017פרויסן מיונסטר (גרמניה)בוכום (גרמניה)1:2
21.01.2017פרנצווארוש (הונגריה)זמפלין (סלובקיה)1:0
21.01.2017פרנקפורט (גרמניה)אלברסברג (גרמניה)1:2
21.01.2017ציבליה (קרואטיה)האלאדס (הונגריה)1:0
21.01.2017צסק''א מוסקבה (רוסיה)וולן (שוויץ)0:3
21.01.2017קובנהאבן (דנמרק)האלמסטד (שבדיה)0:3
21.01.2017קופר (סלובניה)לוקומוטיבה זאגרב (קרואטיה)2:0
21.01.2017קלוצ'בורק (פולין)בלחטוב (פולין)4:1
21.01.2017ראזגרד (בולגריה)יגלוניה ביאליסטוק (פולין)1:1
21.01.2017ראפיד וינה (אוסטריה)ווינר נוישטאדט (אוסטריה)2:1
21.01.2017רוך חוז'וב (פולין)אודרה וודזיסלאב (פולין)1:5
21.01.2017שטורם גראץ (אוסטריה)דומז'אלה (סלובניה)0:2
22.01.2017אודנסה (דנמרק)ניקוביןג (דנמרק)1:4
22.01.2017אורברו (שבדיה)סיריאוס אופסלה (שבדיה)4:2
22.01.2017אורל יקטרינבורג (רוסיה)וייטורול קונסטנצה (רומניה)0:1
22.01.2017אינטר זפרשיץ' (קרואטיה)סלאבן בלופו (קרואטיה)1:2
22.01.2017אנז'י מחצ'קלה (רוסיה)אקטובה (קזחסטן)1:0
22.01.2017אסטרה פלויישטי (רומניה)אורל יקטרינבורג (רוסיה)2:4
22.01.2017דינמו קייב (אוקראינה)טיאנז'ין טדה (סין)0:3
22.01.2017לוקומוטיב מוסקבה (רוסיה)צסק''א סופיה (בולגריה)2:1
22.01.2017נירנברג (גרמניה)אהלן (גרמניה)1:3
22.01.2017צסק''א מוסקבה (רוסיה)פיאסט גליביצה (פולין)0:2
22.01.2017קראסנודר (רוסיה)הנן ז'יאני (סין)0:1
22.01.2017שחטיור דונייצק (אוקראינה)קרקוביה קראקוב (פולין)0:2
23.01.2017ארסנל טולה (רוסיה)שחטיור קאראגנדי (קזחסטן)1:0
23.01.2017וייטורול קונסטנצה (רומניה)אטלאנטאס (ליטא)0:5
23.01.2017זגלביה לובין (פולין)אחמט גרוזני (רוסיה)1:1
23.01.2017מונטאנה (בולגריה)פאקש (הונגריה)3:1
23.01.2017סודובה (ליטא)לייטבה יונבה (ליטא)1:1
23.01.2017שמרוק רוברס (אירלנד)יו סי די דבלין (אירלנד)1:4
24.01.2017אורהוס (דנמרק)ויילה (דנמרק)1:1
24.01.2017אקז'איק (קזחסטן)קרפאטי לבוב (אוקראינה)0:0
24.01.2017בנגקוק יונייטד (תאילנד)יוקוהמה אף מארינס (יפן)3:2
24.01.2017גראסהופרס (שוויץ)אלטאך (אוסטריה)2:1
24.01.2017האטוואן (הונגריה)צגלד (הונגריה)2:1
24.01.2017וולז' מוסטאר (בוסניה והרצגובינה)וויטז נ.ק. (בוסניה והרצגובינה)1:1
24.01.2017טסקומה זלין (צ'כיה)זלטה מורבצה (סלובקיה)2:1
24.01.2017לך פוזנאן (פולין)ברואה סטארה זאגורה (בולגריה)1:3
24.01.2017מ.ט.ק. (הונגריה)בודאיירש (הונגריה)3:2
24.01.2017מריבור (סלובניה)קאפפנברג (אוסטריה)0:5
24.01.2017סופנבורי (תאילנד)קשימה אנטלרס (יפן)4:2
24.01.2017סטיאווה בוקרשט (רומניה)וארדר סקופיה (מקדוניה)0:1
24.01.2017ספרטה פראג (צ'כיה)רוז'ומברוק (סלובקיה)0:5
24.01.2017ספרטק סובוטיצה (סרביה)טימישוארה (רומניה)1:1
24.01.2017פ.ו.ס. רבאט (מרוקו)בלואיזדאד (אלג'יריה)1:1
24.01.2017פ.צ. ציריך (שוויץ)דינמו בוקרשט (רומניה)0:1
24.01.2017פודברזובה (סלובקיה)פרידק מיסטק (צ'כיה)0:0
24.01.2017פורטימוננסה (פורטוגל)גוואנגז'ו אוונגראנד (סין)4:3
24.01.2017פירמאסנס (גרמניה)קייזרסלאוטרן (גרמניה)1:1
24.01.2017פרשוב (סלובקיה)באנסקה ביסטריצה (סלובקיה)2:2
24.01.2017ציבליה (קרואטיה)לוקומוטיבה זאגרב (קרואטיה)2:0
24.01.2017קוב רמבלרס (אירלנד)קוב וונדררס (אירלנד)1:0
24.01.2017קופר (סלובניה)האלאדס (הונגריה)1:0
24.01.2017קייזרסלאוטרן-2 (גרמניה)אלמניה אאכן (גרמניה)2:0
24.01.2017קלוז' (רומניה)ארקה גדניה (פולין)1:2
24.01.2017שנחאי שנשין (סין)דודלאנז' (לוקסמבורג)5:2
25.01.2017אופבה (צ'כיה)ויטקוביצה (צ'כיה)0:3
25.01.2017איינטרכט טרייר (גרמניה)אלברסברג (גרמניה)2:4
25.01.2017אינטר זפרשיץ' (קרואטיה)רודאר (סלובניה)0:2
25.01.2017אמקר פרם (רוסיה)בוטושאני (רומניה)3:0
25.01.2017אסטרה פלויישטי (רומניה)פוגון שצ'צ'ין (פולין)3:1
25.01.2017באזל (שוויץ)קיאסו (שוויץ)0:2
25.01.2017ברנו (צ'כיה)ספרטק טרנבה (סלובקיה)1:1
25.01.2017גז מתאן מדיאש (רומניה)אלקסנדריה (אוקראינה)1:0
25.01.2017דינמו מוסקבה (רוסיה)דונאיסקה סטרדה (סלובקיה)2:2
25.01.2017דינמו קייב (אוקראינה)ליפרינג (אוסטריה)3:1
25.01.2017הוברו (דנמרק)סנדריסקי (דנמרק)0:3
25.01.2017היידוק ספליט (קרואטיה)דניפרו (אוקראינה)0:2
25.01.2017הראדץ קראלובה (צ'כיה)פרוסטייב (צ'כיה)0:6
25.01.2017ואשאש (הונגריה)ספרטאקוס ניראג'האזה (הונגריה)1:3
25.01.2017וולסברגר (אוסטריה)אוניברסיטטה קראיובה (רומניה)4:0
25.01.2017ויבורג (דנמרק)סקיבה (דנמרק)0:3
25.01.2017ויסוצ'ינה (צ'כיה)ולאשים (צ'כיה)3:2
25.01.2017יאנביאן (סין)קרקוביה קראקוב (פולין)3:0
25.01.2017לגיה וארשה (פולין)אולסן הורנג (דרום קוריאה)0:0
25.01.2017מלאדה בולסלאב (צ'כיה)יבלונץ (צ'כיה)1:1
25.01.2017נסיונל (אורוגוואי)אולימפיה (פרגוואי)0:1
25.01.2017סובון בלו ווינגס (דרום קוריאה)אראו (שוויץ)0:1
25.01.2017סנט פולטן (אוסטריה)סלאבן בלופו (קרואטיה)1:0
25.01.2017פוגון סדליצה (פולין)ויסלה פולווי (פולין)1:2
25.01.2017פרדוביצה (צ'כיה)דוקלה פראג (צ'כיה)1:0
25.01.2017צ`וקאריצ`קי (סרביה)באצ'קה פלנקה (סרביה)3:2
25.01.2017קולו קולו (צ'ילה)לאנוס (ארגנטינה)0:1
25.01.2017קונסאדולה סאפורו (יפן)ג'ף יונייטד (יפן)0:0
25.01.2017קראסנודר (רוסיה)פחטאקור טשקנט (אוזבקיסטן)0:2
25.01.2017קרבינה (צ'כיה)באניק אוסטראבה (צ'כיה)5:0
25.01.2017קרמיוטיסה (קפריסין)מזוקובסד (הונגריה)3:0
25.01.2017ראפיד וינה (אוסטריה)פרנצווארוש (הונגריה)0:1
25.01.2017שטוטגרט (גרמניה)לוצרן (שוויץ)0:3
26.01.2017איסטיקלול (טג'יקיסטן)פאנדורי טירגו-ג'יו (רומניה)0:1
26.01.2017איסטיקלול (אוזבקיסטן)פאנדורי טירגו-ג'יו (רומניה)0:1
26.01.2017אלטאך (אוסטריה)פיאסט גליביצה (פולין)3:1
26.01.2017אסבירג (דנמרק)נורסיאלנד (דנמרק)1:1
26.01.2017בנגקוק יונייטד (תאילנד)קשימה אנטלרס (יפן)3:4
26.01.2017גיורי אטו (הונגריה)צ'אקבארי (הונגריה)1:1
26.01.2017טראקאי (ליטא)לייפיה (לטביה)6:0
26.01.2017לך פוזנאן (פולין)אויפשט (הונגריה)1:1
26.01.2017סופנבורי (תאילנד)יוקוהמה אף מארינס (יפן)4:0
26.01.2017סטיאווה בוקרשט (רומניה)אחמט גרוזני (רוסיה)1:1
26.01.2017סלביה פראג (צ'כיה)רוז'ומברוק (סלובקיה)1:6
26.01.2017ספליט (קרואטיה)סולין (קרואטיה)0:0
26.01.2017פודבסקידזי (פולין)פרידק מיסטק (צ'כיה)1:4
26.01.2017צסק''א סופיה (בולגריה)רובין קאזאן (רוסיה)4:2
26.01.2017רייקה (קרואטיה)פובליקום (סלובניה)2:3
27.01.2017אולסונד (נורבגיה)חיוד אולסטיינביק (נורבגיה)0:4
27.01.2017אלבורג (דנמרק)האקן (שבדיה)0:1
27.01.2017ארמאביר (רוסיה)דינמו סטברופול (רוסיה)1:1
27.01.2017ארקה גדניה (פולין)אטלאנטאס (ליטא)0:2
27.01.2017ברואה סטארה זאגורה (בולגריה)ויסלה פלוק (פולין)0:1
27.01.2017בריי וונדררס (אירלנד)לונגפורד טאון (אירלנד)0:1
27.01.2017גרודיג (אוסטריה)בלאו-וייס לינץ (אוסטריה)2:1
27.01.2017דאיז'און סיטיזן (דרום קוריאה)דודלאנז' (לוקסמבורג)2:1
27.01.2017האלאדס (הונגריה)לוקומוטיבה זאגרב (קרואטיה)1:0
27.01.2017האלמסטד (שבדיה)אסטרס ואקשה (שבדיה)0:2
27.01.2017הורן (אוסטריה)דומז'אלה (סלובניה)1:2
27.01.2017ואקר אינסברוק (אוסטריה)ואדוץ (ליכטנשטיין)0:1
27.01.2017זלצבורג (אוסטריה)פחטאקור טשקנט (אוזבקיסטן)0:0
27.01.2017זניט סט. פטרסבורג (רוסיה)וולרנגה (נורבגיה)0:1
27.01.2017טסקומה זלין (צ'כיה)גורניק זאבז'ה (פולין)0:1
27.01.2017טרנקוואלדר (אוסטריה)פהרבר (הונגריה)0:1
27.01.2017יניסיי קראסנויארסק (רוסיה)שחטיור קאראגנדי (קזחסטן)0:3
27.01.2017לבנגר (נורבגיה)אסטרסונד (שבדיה)2:0
27.01.2017לינגבי (דנמרק)קוגה (דנמרק)1:0
27.01.2017מ.ט.ק. (הונגריה)סניצה (סלובקיה)0:2
27.01.2017מידטילנד (דנמרק)סילקבורג (דנמרק)2:1
27.01.2017סאנדפיורד (נורבגיה)נוטודן (נורבגיה)3:5
27.01.2017סטארט (נורבגיה)ווינדביארט (נורבגיה)1:3
27.01.2017סלאבוטיצ (אוקראינה)קרמן קרמנצ'וג (אוקראינה)0:2
27.01.2017פהרבר (הונגריה)דינמו בוקרשט (רומניה)0:0
27.01.2017פיוניק ירוואן (ארמניה)אררט ירוואן (ארמניה)1:2
27.01.2017ציבליה (קרואטיה)קופר (סלובניה)2:1
27.01.2017קלוז' (רומניה)קורונה קיאלצה (פולין)0:1
27.01.2017ראזגרד (בולגריה)טרנצ'ין (סלובקיה)0:1
28.01.2017אוקלנד סיטי (ניו זילנד)פ.צ. סאול (דרום קוריאה)0:1
28.01.2017בוהמיאנס 1905 פראג (צ'כיה)מלאדה בולסלאב (צ'כיה)2:0
28.01.2017דוברוג'ה (בולגריה)סוזופול (בולגריה)5:1
28.01.2017דינמו מינסק (בלארוס)גורודיאה (בלארוס)0:1
28.01.2017ויסוצ'ינה (צ'כיה)צ'סקה בודיוביצה (צ'כיה)3:2
28.01.2017זאלייגרצג (הונגריה)גיורי אטו (הונגריה)0:0
28.01.2017טרנץ (צ'כיה)באניק אוסטראבה (צ'כיה)0:1
28.01.2017קיטצ'י (הונג קונג)מואנג טונג יונייטד (תאילנד)1:1
29.01.2017אוסייק (קרואטיה)לוקומוטיב מוסקבה (רוסיה)2:1
29.01.2017אופה (רוסיה)ברואה סטארה זאגורה (בולגריה)0:2
29.01.2017אראו (שוויץ)גראסהופרס (שוויץ)4:1
29.01.2017ברומאפויקארנה (שבדיה)האמרבי (שבדיה)3:1
29.01.2017דינמו מוסקבה (רוסיה)טום טומסק (רוסיה)1:2
29.01.2017דינמו קייב (אוקראינה)סובון בלו ווינגס (דרום קוריאה)1:1
29.01.2017וורל (גרמניה)מפן (גרמניה)3:2
29.01.2017לבסקי סופיה (בולגריה)אויפשט (הונגריה)1:2
29.01.2017מוס (נורבגיה)קוויק האלדן (נורבגיה)1:1
29.01.2017ס.וו. ריד (אוסטריה)דאיז'און סיטיזן (דרום קוריאה)1:1
29.01.2017סט. גאלן (שוויץ)פ.צ. ציריך (שוויץ)3:2
29.01.2017צסק''א מוסקבה (רוסיה)הורסנס (דנמרק)0:4
29.01.2017קריליה סובטוב (רוסיה)פודברזובה (סלובקיה)1:1
29.01.2017ראזגרד (בולגריה)זאריה לוגנסק (אוקראינה)0:2
29.01.2017שירוקי ברייג (בוסניה והרצגובינה)קאפפנברג (אוסטריה)1:1
30.01.2017אוד גרנלאן (נורבגיה)קאלמאר (שבדיה)1:3
30.01.2017אוקספורד יונייטד (אנגליה)וונקובר וויטקפס (קנדה)4:0
30.01.2017אסבירג (דנמרק)ויילה (דנמרק)2:4
30.01.2017גלנאבון (צפון אירלנד)דאנדלק (אירלנד)1:0
30.01.2017דינמו-2 מוסקבה (רוסיה)טמבוב (רוסיה)4:2
30.01.2017ויסלה פלוק (פולין)טפליצה (צ'כיה)1:0
30.01.2017טרנצ'ין (סלובקיה)היידוק ספליט (קרואטיה)4:2
30.01.2017ציבליה (קרואטיה)רודאר (סלובניה)1:2
30.01.2017צסק''א סופיה (בולגריה)דינמו קייב (אוקראינה)2:2
30.01.2017צ`וקאריצ`קי (סרביה)ארקה גדניה (פולין)1:0
30.01.2017קופר (סלובניה)סלאבן בלופו (קרואטיה)0:1
30.01.2017קורונה קיאלצה (פולין)אטלאנטאס (ליטא)1:3
30.01.2017קרקוביה קראקוב (פולין)דאצ'יה קישינב (מולדובה)1:1
31.01.2017אורברו (שבדיה)אלבורג (דנמרק)0:1
31.01.2017אורנבורג (רוסיה)דונב רוסה (בולגריה)0:1
31.01.2017אחמט גרוזני (רוסיה)רבוטניצ'קי סקופיה (מקדוניה)2:0
31.01.2017אליומיני (סלובניה)קאפפנברג (אוסטריה)2:1
31.01.2017אסטנה (קזחסטן)צ'ונבוק מוטורס (דרום קוריאה)0:3
31.01.2017בודפשט הונבד (הונגריה)טימישוארה (רומניה)0:1
31.01.2017בורוסיה מינשנגלדבאך (גרמניה)בוכום (גרמניה)4:1
31.01.2017דינמו מוסקבה (רוסיה)טובול (קזחסטן)2:0
31.01.2017האלאדס (הונגריה)אינטר זפרשיץ' (קרואטיה)1:1 ב.הכרעה 4:1
31.01.2017הכוכב האדום בלגרד (סרביה)שופרון (הונגריה)0:1
31.01.2017ויסלה קראקוב (פולין)סטיאווה בוקרשט (רומניה)3:4
31.01.2017זמפלין (סלובקיה)גורניק זאבז'ה (פולין)1:0
31.01.2017יגלוניה ביאליסטוק (פולין)צ'רנומורץ אודסה (אוקראינה)0:2
31.01.2017לוקומוטיבה זאגרב (קרואטיה)סנט פולטן (אוסטריה)1:1 ב.הכרעה 7:6
31.01.2017מואנג טונג יונייטד (תאילנד)פ.צ. סאול (דרום קוריאה)0:1
31.01.2017נורקופינג (שבדיה)מאטרסבורג (אוסטריה)3:1
31.01.2017סארברוקן (גרמניה)וופרטאלר (גרמניה)2:0
31.01.2017סוקול סארטוב (רוסיה)באלטיקה קלינינגרד (רוסיה)2:1
31.01.2017סטאד ניאונה (שוויץ)לה מון לוזאן (שוויץ)1:0
31.01.2017סילקבורג (דנמרק)ברברנד (דנמרק)0:2
31.01.2017סלובן ליברץ (צ'כיה)שטורם גראץ (אוסטריה)1:1
31.01.2017ספליט (קרואטיה)טום טומסק (רוסיה)1:0
31.01.2017ספרטק מוסקבה (רוסיה)קובנהאבן (דנמרק)1:2
31.01.2017פרנצווארוש (הונגריה)ספרטה פראג (צ'כיה)0:0
31.01.2017קיטצ'י (הונג קונג)אוקלנד סיטי (ניו זילנד)1:0
31.01.2017רוסטוב (רוסיה)ז'ילינה (סלובקיה)1:3
31.01.2017שחטיור דונייצק (אוקראינה)יבלונץ (צ'כיה)2:2