ligot.net - כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2018 >> נובמבר
  ידידות.מועדונים
 
ינואר
פברואר
מרץ
אפריל
מאי
יוני
יולי
אוגוסט
ספטמבר
אוקטובר
נובמבר



כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2018 >> נובמבר



14.11.2018זולט וורגם (בלגיה)נ.א.ק. ברדה (הולנד)0:0
14.11.2018לגאנס (ספרד)אלקורון (ספרד)3:1
14.11.2018לה קורוניה (ספרד)אתלטיק בילבאו (ספרד)2:2
14.11.2018מפן (גרמניה)אמן (הולנד)0:1


14.11.2018ראיו ואייקנו (ספרד)גראסהופרס (שוויץ)1:3
15.11.2018באומברג (גרמניה)פורטונה דוסלדורף (גרמניה)5:1
15.11.2018באנסקה ביסטריצה (סלובקיה)רוז'ומברוק (סלובקיה)0:3
15.11.2018בורוסיה מינשנגלדבאך (גרמניה)פרויסן מיונסטר (גרמניה)0:3
15.11.2018הואסקה (ספרד)אייבר (ספרד)2:0
15.11.2018היידנהיים (גרמניה)גרוסשפה (גרמניה)2:2
15.11.2018הרטה ברלין (גרמניה)ארצגבירגה אווה (גרמניה)1:1
15.11.2018וולפסבורג (גרמניה)פדרבורן (גרמניה)3:1
15.11.2018לאפניץ (אוסטריה)מאטרסבורג (אוסטריה)1:2
15.11.2018סיון (שוויץ)פרייבורג (גרמניה)5:0
15.11.2018סרד (סלובקיה)סניצה (סלובקיה)2:0
15.11.2018קיקרס אופנבך (גרמניה)מיינץ (גרמניה)2:1
15.11.2018ראזגרד (בולגריה)וייטורול קונסטנצה (רומניה)2:0
15.11.2018שרלרואה (בלגיה)יופן (בלגיה)0:0
16.11.2018א.א.ל. לימסול (קפריסין)ריגה פ.צ. (לטביה)2:0
16.11.2018אוסייק (קרואטיה)זאלייגרצג (הונגריה)0:3
16.11.2018אינטר זפרשיץ' (קרואטיה)קרסקו (סלובניה)3:5
16.11.2018אלטאך (אוסטריה)ואקר-2 אינסברוק (אוסטריה)3:6
16.11.2018אנורתוסיס פמגוסטה (קפריסין)פ.א.א.א.ק. (קפריסין)1:3
16.11.2018באלמאז אויוואראש (הונגריה)דיושגיור (הונגריה)0:0
16.11.2018בוטב פלובדיב (בולגריה)גיליבובו (בולגריה)0:2
16.11.2018בראונשויג (גרמניה)מגדבורג (גרמניה)1:1
16.11.2018גאקאאס קטוביצה (פולין)גורניק זאבז'ה (פולין)0:0
16.11.2018דואיסבורג (גרמניה)אוסנברוק (גרמניה)1:1
16.11.2018האלאדס (הונגריה)מושונמאדיאווארי (הונגריה)1:3
16.11.2018ואדוץ (ליכטנשטיין)סט. גאלן (שוויץ)3:0
16.11.2018ווהן (גרמניה)וורמטיה וורמס (גרמניה)2:2
16.11.2018ווינר נוישטאדט (אוסטריה)וולסברגר (אוסטריה)0:1
16.11.2018זגלביה סוסנובייץ (פולין)ויסלה קראקוב (פולין)3:1
16.11.2018לוטה (גרמניה)בורוסיה דורטמונד (גרמניה)3:2
16.11.2018מ.ט.ק. (הונגריה)דיירמוט (הונגריה)5:4
16.11.2018מינכן 1860 (גרמניה)אינגולשטאדט (גרמניה)1:2
16.11.2018סטאל מלץ (פולין)קורונה קיאלצה (פולין)0:4
16.11.2018פאפוס (קפריסין)אופה (רוסיה)2:1
16.11.2018שטורם גראץ (אוסטריה)ס.וו. ריד (אוסטריה)1:2
16.11.2018שיופוק (הונגריה)ואץ (הונגריה)0:1
17.11.2018בוטושאני (רומניה)זימברו קישינב (מולדובה)1:4
17.11.2018בורסאספור (טורקיה)בליקסירספור (טורקיה)0:2
17.11.2018בננטס ירוואן (ארמניה)ארצאך (ארמניה)2:1
17.11.2018בריידבליק (איסלנד)אף. אייץ'. (איסלנד)1:2
17.11.2018בשיקטש (טורקיה)איסטנבולספור (טורקיה)1:2
17.11.2018וויבודינה (סרביה)ספרטק סובוטיצה (סרביה)1:1
17.11.2018טיגרס אואנל (מקסיקו)אונם פומאס (מקסיקו)0:2
17.11.2018לבסקי סופיה (בולגריה)מונטאנה (בולגריה)3:2
17.11.2018מאצ'ווה סבץ (סרביה)באצ'קה פלנקה (סרביה)2:0
17.11.2018מויזלוויצ (גרמניה)קרל צייס יינה (גרמניה)1:0
17.11.2018מלאדוסט לוקאני (סרביה)ראדניצ'קי ניש (סרביה)1:0
17.11.2018מריבור (סלובניה)אליומיני (סלובניה)1:3
17.11.2018נובה גוריצה (סלובניה)קרופה (בוסניה והרצגובינה)1:2
17.11.2018נירנברג (גרמניה)אוסטי נאד לאבם (צ'כיה)2:4
17.11.2018סאבאך באקו (אזרבייג'ן)מ.ו.י.ק. באקו (אזרבייג'ן)0:4
17.11.2018סלובן ברטיסלבה (סלובקיה)דינמו ברסט (בלארוס)1:3
17.11.2018סנט פולטן (אוסטריה)ברנו (צ'כיה)4:0
17.11.2018פ.צ. מינסק (בלארוס)איסלוץ' (בלארוס)4:3
17.11.2018פאקוס פריירה (פורטוגל)גימארייש-2 (פורטוגל)0:0
17.11.2018פודבסקידזי (פולין)קרקוביה קראקוב (פולין)1:2
17.11.2018צרסקו סלו (בולגריה)ייטאר וליקו טארנובו (בולגריה)2:0
17.11.2018צ`וקאריצ`קי (סרביה)ווז'דובאץ (סרביה)1:1
17.11.2018רודש (קרואטיה)קראן (סלובניה)2:1
17.11.2018שירוקי ברייג (בוסניה והרצגובינה)דינמו זאגרב (קרואטיה)1:1
18.11.2018אופה (רוסיה)ריגה פ.צ. (לטביה)1:1 ב.הכרעה 0:1
18.11.2018דינמו קייב (אוקראינה)אולימפיק דונצק (אוקראינה)0:3
18.11.2018זניט סט. פטרסבורג (רוסיה)שאלקה-04 (גרמניה)1:2
18.11.2018פאפוס (קפריסין)א.א.ל. לימסול (קפריסין)2:4
20.11.2018לוקרן (בלגיה)סנט. טרוידן (בלגיה)4:5
20.11.2018סטיארנן (איסלנד)ויקינגור ריקיאוויק (איסלנד)0:5
27.11.2018האקן (שבדיה)דגרפורס (שבדיה)0:2
27.11.2018סטיארנן (איסלנד)קיי. אר. רייקיאוויק (איסלנד)4:2