ligot.net - כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2018 >> אוקטובר
  ידידות.מועדונים
 
ינואר
פברואר
מרץ
אפריל
מאי
יוני
יולי
אוגוסט
ספטמבר
אוקטובר
נובמבר



כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2018 >> אוקטובר



12.10.2018אולימפיאקוס ניקוסיה (קפריסין)דוקסה קאטוקופיאס (קפריסין)5:2
12.10.2018אוניסילוס (קפריסין)אלקי אורוקליני (קפריסין)5:0
12.10.2018אוסנברוק (גרמניה)ורדר ברמן (גרמניה)2:1
12.10.2018אינגולשטאדט (גרמניה)וורצבורגר קיקרס (גרמניה)0:1


12.10.2018אסטרה פלויישטי (רומניה)דונב רוסה (בולגריה)0:2
12.10.2018אסטרס טריפוליס (יוון)פנהאיקי (יוון)1:3
12.10.2018אפולון לריסה (יוון)טריקלה (יוון)3:1
12.10.2018אפיונספור (טורקיה)אסקיסחירספור (טורקיה)4:4
12.10.2018ארמיס אראדיפו (קפריסין)אומוניה ניקוסיה (קפריסין)3:2
12.10.2018בוטב פלובדיב (בולגריה)גיליבובו (בולגריה)0:2
12.10.2018בלאו-וייס לינץ (אוסטריה)יאן רגנסבורג (גרמניה)2:0
12.10.2018גרוסשפה (גרמניה)דינמו דרזדן (גרמניה)5:1
12.10.2018הארטברג (אוסטריה)ווינר נוישטאדט (אוסטריה)2:2
12.10.2018הורן (אוסטריה)ראפיד וינה (אוסטריה)1:0
12.10.2018ווינר ספורטקלאב (אוסטריה)בורוסיה מינשנגלדבאך (גרמניה)6:0
12.10.2018וולסברגר (אוסטריה)קראן (סלובניה)1:1
12.10.2018יוניון ברלין (גרמניה)בבלסברג (גרמניה)1:9
12.10.2018לאסק לינץ (אוסטריה)אמסטטן (אוסטריה)0:4
12.10.2018מונורי (הונגריה)אויפשט (הונגריה)2:0
12.10.2018מלאדה בולסלאב (צ'כיה)הראדץ קראלובה (צ'כיה)6:2
12.10.2018סנט פולטן (אוסטריה)מ.ט.ק. (הונגריה)0:2
12.10.2018צסק''א 1948 סופיה (בולגריה)בוטב וראצה (בולגריה)1:1
12.10.2018קזינצברציקה (הונגריה)דיושגיור (הונגריה)2:2
12.10.2018קרמיוטיסה (קפריסין)א.א.ל. לימסול (קפריסין)5:0
12.10.2018קרסקו (סלובניה)אינטר זפרשיץ' (קרואטיה)0:1
12.10.2018ראדניצ'קי 1923 (סרביה)רדניק סורדוליצה (סרביה)0:1
12.10.2018רודש (קרואטיה)דומז'אלה (סלובניה)1:2
12.10.2018ריימס (צרפת)ולנסיאן (צרפת)1:2
12.10.2018שטורם גראץ (אוסטריה)פובליקום (סלובניה)0:3
13.10.2018אוסייק (קרואטיה)מלאדוסט קאקאן (בוסניה והרצגובינה)0:3
13.10.2018אירטיש (קזחסטן)אקיבסטוז (קזחסטן)0:3
13.10.2018אירקליס סלוניקי (יוון)אפולון סמירניס (יוון)1:1
13.10.2018אליומיני (סלובניה)לוקומוטיבה זאגרב (קרואטיה)2:0
13.10.2018אריס לימסול (קפריסין)גרמניה U193:0
13.10.2018בליקסירספור (טורקיה)בורסאספור (טורקיה)3:0
13.10.2018גורודיאה (בלארוס)דינמו מינסק (בלארוס)3:1
13.10.2018דינמו קייב (אוקראינה)ארסנל קייב (אוקראינה)1:0
13.10.2018ווארטה פוזנאן (פולין)ויסלה פלוק (פולין)1:3
13.10.2018וויבודינה (סרביה)באצ'קה פלנקה (סרביה)0:2
13.10.2018וולוס (יוון)פנהאיקי (יוון)1:4
13.10.2018וייטורול קונסטנצה (רומניה)דונריה קלראשי (רומניה)0:1
13.10.2018זגלביה סוסנובייץ (פולין)יאסטשמבה (פולין)3:2
13.10.2018זרינסקי מוסטאר (בוסניה והרצגובינה)בודוצ'נוסט פודגוריצה (מונטנגרו)1:1
13.10.2018מריבור (סלובניה)נובה גוריצה (סלובניה)0:1
13.10.2018סימיטלי סופיה (בולגריה)פירין בלאגואבגרד (בולגריה)0:7
13.10.2018פרולטר נובי סאד (סרביה)ספרטק סובוטיצה (סרביה)1:0
13.10.2018צ'רנו מורה וארנה (בולגריה)דוברוג'ה (בולגריה)0:2
13.10.2018צ`וקאריצ`קי (סרביה)צרפת U201:2
13.10.2018קרקוביה קראקוב (פולין)פיאסט גליביצה (פולין)0:0
13.10.2018שורוקשר (הונגריה)פרנצווארוש (הונגריה)1:1
15.10.2018אלמניה אאכן (גרמניה)בורוסיה דורטמונד (גרמניה)4:0