ligot.net - כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2018 >> ספטמבר
  ידידות.מועדונים
 
ינואר
פברואר
מרץ
אפריל
מאי
יוני
יולי
אוגוסט
ספטמבר
אוקטובר
נובמבר



כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2018 >> ספטמבר



05.09.2018אוברווארט (אוסטריה)הארטברג (אוסטריה)6:1
05.09.2018אלקויאנו (ספרד)ולנסיה (ספרד)3:0
05.09.2018אלקורון (ספרד)חטאפה (ספרד)1:0
05.09.2018באנגור (צפון אירלנד)ליסבורן דיסטילרי (צפון אירלנד)2:0


05.09.2018וולטאבין (צ'כיה)ספרטה פראג (צ'כיה)1:3
05.09.2018יוניון ברלין (גרמניה)גראסהופרס (שוויץ)3:3
06.09.2018אוסנברוק (גרמניה)בורוסיה דורטמונד (גרמניה)6:0
06.09.2018אינגולשטאדט (גרמניה)סט. גאלן (שוויץ)1:1
06.09.2018אל נאסר (ערב הסעודית)אל פאתח (ערב הסעודית)1:1
06.09.2018אל קאדסיה (כווית)אל טאדאמון (כווית)1:2
06.09.2018ארצו (איטליה)אמפולי (איטליה)1:1
06.09.2018בורוסיה מינשנגלדבאך (גרמניה)בוכום (גרמניה)1:2
06.09.2018בנבנטו (איטליה)רומא (איטליה)1:2
06.09.2018הירנביין (הולנד)זוולה (הולנד)1:0
06.09.2018הרטה צלנדורף (גרמניה)הרטה ברלין (גרמניה)3:0
06.09.2018ווהן (גרמניה)פ.צ. קלן (גרמניה)1:1
06.09.2018ווינר נוישטאדט (אוסטריה)ראפיד-2 וינה (אוסטריה)1:1
06.09.2018יבלונץ (צ'כיה)ויקטוריה ז'יז'קוב (צ'כיה)0:4
06.09.2018לוקרן (בלגיה)אקסלסיור רוט. (הולנד)0:1
06.09.2018מאטרסבורג (אוסטריה)האלאדס (הונגריה)0:3
06.09.2018פוגון שצ'צ'ין (פולין)חויניצ'אנקה (פולין)0:2
06.09.2018פרייבורג (גרמניה)סנדהאוזן (גרמניה)
06.09.2018פרנקפורט (גרמניה)סנט פאולי (גרמניה)2:1
06.09.2018קליארי (איטליה)אולביה (איטליה)0:1
06.09.2018ר.ב. לייפציג (גרמניה)זגלביה לובין (פולין)0:1
07.09.2018אודינזה (איטליה)פובליקום (סלובניה)0:0
07.09.2018אולימפיאקוס ניקוסיה (קפריסין)אפואל ניקוסיה (קפריסין)1:0
07.09.2018ארקה גדניה (פולין)ויסלה פלוק (פולין)0:0
07.09.2018באניק אוסטראבה (צ'כיה)ויטקוביצה (צ'כיה)0:1
07.09.2018דינמו דרזדן (גרמניה)בוהמיאנס 1905 פראג (צ'כיה)3:2
07.09.2018הפועל.באר.שבע (ישראל)מ.ס.אשדוד (ישראל)0:3
07.09.2018וולפסבורג (גרמניה)ארצגבירגה אווה (גרמניה)1:3
07.09.2018טריקלה (יוון)א.א.ק. אתונה (יוון)4:1
07.09.2018לוקומוטיבה זאגרב (קרואטיה)קרסקו (סלובניה)0:4
07.09.2018לך פוזנאן (פולין)אודרה אופולה (פולין)1:4
07.09.2018מ.ט.ק. (הונגריה)פרולטר נובי סאד (סרביה)0:1
07.09.2018מכבי הרצליה (ישראל)הפועל.פ''ת (ישראל)2:1
07.09.2018מלאדה בולסלאב (צ'כיה)סלובן ורנסדורף (צ'כיה)2:4
07.09.2018נובה גוריצה (סלובניה)דומז'אלה (סלובניה)2:2
07.09.2018ניטרה (סלובקיה)סלביה פראג (צ'כיה)2:0
07.09.2018סטנדרד ליאז' (בלגיה)פורטונה סיטארד (הולנד)1:4
07.09.2018סרקל ברוז' (בלגיה)ולנסיאן (צרפת)2:1
07.09.2018פארמה (איטליה)ליבורנו (איטליה)1:1
07.09.2018פודבסקידזי (פולין)קרקוביה קראקוב (פולין)2:2
07.09.2018פלדה (מלזיה)צ'נאי (הודו)1:1
07.09.2018קאטניה (איטליה)רג'ינה (איטליה)1:1
07.09.2018קזינצברציקה (הונגריה)באלמאז אויוואראש (הונגריה)0:3
07.09.2018קיאסו (שוויץ)סיון (שוויץ)2:1
07.09.2018שורוקשר (הונגריה)ואץ (הונגריה)0:1
08.09.2018אוסייק (קרואטיה)סלובודה טוזלה (בוסניה והרצגובינה)0:1
08.09.2018אטרומיטוס אתונה (יוון)פנאתינייקוס (יוון)0:1
08.09.2018אלבינולפה (איטליה)פיאצ'נצה (איטליה)2:0
08.09.2018אלסנדריה (איטליה)גנואה (איטליה)4:0
08.09.2018אפולון לריסה (יוון)לאמיה (יוון)3:1
08.09.2018אתלטיקו דה קולקטה (הודו)פולהאם (אנגליה)1:0
08.09.2018גאבאלה (אזרבייג'ן)זיריה (אזרבייג'ן)2:0
08.09.2018גוביו (איטליה)וויטרבזה (איטליה)1:2
08.09.2018דונריה קלראשי (רומניה)וייטורול קונסטנצה (רומניה)1:2
08.09.2018וולין (אוקראינה)פ.צ. לבוב (אוקראינה)4:0
08.09.2018וורסקלה פולטבה (אוקראינה)אלקסנדריה (אוקראינה)4:5
08.09.2018ורדר ברמן (גרמניה)מפן (גרמניה)2:5
08.09.2018לבסקי סופיה (בולגריה)רדניק סורדוליצה (סרביה)0:1
08.09.2018לגיה וארשה (פולין)ל.ק.ס. נצצ'ה (פולין)0:0
08.09.2018מאטרה (איטליה)קוזנצה (איטליה)2:0
08.09.2018מונצה (איטליה)ברשיה (איטליה)2:1
08.09.2018מקדוניה גיורצ'ה פטרוב (מקדוניה)וארדר סקופיה (מקדוניה)0:3
08.09.2018סיבאספור (טורקיה)בורסאספור (טורקיה)1:1
08.09.2018ספציה (איטליה)סמפדוריה (איטליה)1:2
08.09.2018פיירנסה (פורטוגל)ארוקה (פורטוגל)0:1
08.09.2018פנהאיקי (יוון)אסטרס טריפוליס (יוון)1:1
08.09.2018צ'אבס (פורטוגל)פאקוס פריירה (פורטוגל)2:2
08.09.2018צסק''א 1948 סופיה (בולגריה)סימיטלי סופיה (בולגריה)1:0
08.09.2018קאפפנברג (אוסטריה)וולסברגר (אוסטריה)2:1
08.09.2018קוניאספור (טורקיה)אדאנספור (טורקיה)0:0
08.09.2018קייבו (איטליה)טרייסטינה (איטליה)0:3
08.09.2018רייקה (קרואטיה)מריבור (סלובניה)0:4
08.09.2018רנטה (איטליה)נוברה (איטליה)0:3
09.09.2018או.פ.י. אירקליון (יוון)פלאטניאס (יוון)0:2
09.09.2018אלניאספור (טורקיה)אנטליספור (טורקיה)1:1
09.09.2018בשיקטש (טורקיה)אלטינורדו (טורקיה)1:2
09.09.2018דוקלה פראג (צ'כיה)נירנברג (גרמניה)4:0
09.09.2018דינמו מוסקבה (רוסיה)יניסיי קראסנויארסק (רוסיה)1:0
09.09.2018דנייפר מוגילב (בלארוס)גורודיאה (בלארוס)0:1
09.09.2018וירטוס פרנקאווילה (איטליה)קוזנצה (איטליה)2:0
09.09.2018זניט סט. פטרסבורג (רוסיה)קאיראט (קזחסטן)0:1
09.09.2018טליירס (ארגנטינה)ריבר פלייט (ארגנטינה)1:3
09.09.2018לכיה גדנסק (פולין)קרפאטי לביב (אוקראינה)1:0
09.09.2018סרנזה (איטליה)סלרניטנה (איטליה)0:0
09.09.2018פרוג'יה (איטליה)נובה גוריצה (סלובניה)1:2
09.09.2018צסק''א מוסקבה (רוסיה)ארסנל טולה (רוסיה)2:1
09.09.2018קטנזארו (איטליה)ויבונזה (איטליה)0:1
10.09.2018אמריקה (מקסיקו)צ'יבאס גוואדלחרה (מקסיקו)1:1