ligot.net - כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2018 >> יוני
  ידידות.מועדונים
 
ינואר
פברואר
מרץ
אפריל
מאי
יוני
יולי
אוגוסט
ספטמבר
אוקטובר
נובמבר



כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2018 >> יוני



20.06.2018ברנו (צ'כיה)סלובן ברטיסלבה (סלובקיה)1:2
20.06.2018דומז'אלה (סלובניה)וארדר סקופיה (מקדוניה)2:1
20.06.2018הייסט (בלגיה)מכלן (בלגיה)3:2
20.06.2018ואקר אינסברוק (אוסטריה)ראזגרד (בולגריה)2:1


20.06.2018ויגוואם (בלארוס)באלטיקה קלינינגרד (רוסיה)6:0
20.06.2018וייטורול קונסטנצה (רומניה)זימברו קישינב (מולדובה)0:5
20.06.2018ויסוצ'ינה (צ'כיה)ספרטק טרנבה (סלובקיה)1:1
20.06.2018טסקומה זלין (צ'כיה)זנוימו (צ'כיה)0:0
20.06.2018טפליצה (צ'כיה)סזימובו אוסטי (צ'כיה)0:3
20.06.2018מאלמה (שבדיה)מולדה (נורבגיה)0:2
20.06.2018סנדוויקנס (שבדיה)יורגורדן (שבדיה)2:1
20.06.2018סרד (סלובקיה)זלטה מורבצה (סלובקיה)0:4
20.06.2018קאפפנברג (אוסטריה)פהרבר (הונגריה)3:0
22.06.2018ארקה גדניה (פולין)אפואל ניקוסיה (קפריסין)0:2
22.06.2018באזל (שוויץ)רפרסוויל יונה (שוויץ)1:6
22.06.2018ברואה סטארה זאגורה (בולגריה)גנדזסר קפאן (ארמניה)2:3
22.06.2018גוסק (בוסניה והרצגובינה)שירוקי ברייג (בוסניה והרצגובינה)0:0
22.06.2018גורניק זאבז'ה (פולין)טרנץ (צ'כיה)0:0
22.06.2018הייסט (בלגיה)קלאב ברוז' (בלגיה)11:0
22.06.2018טמבוב (רוסיה)לוקומוטיב טשקנט (אוזבקיסטן)1:2
22.06.2018טרנקוואלדר (אוסטריה)אורנבורג (רוסיה)1:0
22.06.2018לינגבי (דנמרק)ויילה (דנמרק)2:4
22.06.2018מאטרסבורג (אוסטריה)זרינסקי מוסטאר (בוסניה והרצגובינה)1:0
22.06.2018צ'רנו מורה וארנה (בולגריה)צ'רנומורץ באלצ'יק (בולגריה)2:4
22.06.2018קרסקו (סלובניה)ראדניצ'קי ניש (סרביה)2:1
22.06.2018שלאסק וורוצלאב (פולין)זגלביה לובין (פולין)0:2
23.06.2018אודרה אופולה (פולין)פוסצ'ה (פולין)0:1
23.06.2018אוסייק (קרואטיה)פהרבר (הונגריה)1:2
23.06.2018אופבה (צ'כיה)ז'ילינה (סלובקיה)0:1
23.06.2018אופבה (צ'כיה)ויטקוביצה (צ'כיה)1:2
23.06.2018אורהוס (דנמרק)מידטילנד (דנמרק)3:1
23.06.2018אלבורג (דנמרק)ויבורג (דנמרק)3:2
23.06.2018ארמאביר (רוסיה)דינמו סטברופול (רוסיה)0:1
23.06.2018באניק אוסטראבה (צ'כיה)רוז'ומברוק (סלובקיה)0:1
23.06.2018בוטב פלובדיב (בולגריה)גיליבובו (בולגריה)0:4
23.06.2018בלאו-וייס לינץ (אוסטריה)דונאיסקה סטרדה (סלובקיה)2:1
23.06.2018בצנהייד (שוויץ)סט. גאלן (שוויץ)1:1
23.06.2018גראסהופרס (שוויץ)אראו (שוויץ)2:1
23.06.2018דומז'אלה (סלובניה)שקנדיה טטובו (מקדוניה)1:1
23.06.2018דונב רוסה (בולגריה)ייטאר וליקו טארנובו (בולגריה)1:1
23.06.2018דינמו זאגרב (קרואטיה)רבוטניצ'קי סקופיה (מקדוניה)0:4
23.06.2018הוגסטראטן (בלגיה)אנטוורפ (בלגיה)5:1
23.06.2018הורסנס (דנמרק)סנדריסקי (דנמרק)0:2
23.06.2018הייסט (בלגיה)אנדרלכט (בלגיה)1:1
23.06.2018הראדץ קראלובה (צ'כיה)בוהמיאנס 1905 פראג (צ'כיה)7:2
23.06.2018ואקר אינסברוק (אוסטריה)אחמט גרוזני (רוסיה)0:2
23.06.2018וולין (אוקראינה)ארסנל קייב (אוקראינה)1:2
23.06.2018וולס גרונאו (אוסטריה)בוכבאח (גרמניה)4:2
23.06.2018וולסברגר (אוסטריה)הארטברג (אוסטריה)6:5
23.06.2018וולפסבורג-2 (גרמניה)הרטה-2 ברלין (גרמניה)2:0
23.06.2018ויסוצ'ינה (צ'כיה)פרדוביצה (צ'כיה)1:1
23.06.2018זמון (סרביה)קריליה סובטוב (רוסיה)1:0
23.06.2018טארוף פורוף (דנמרק)אודנסה (דנמרק)3:0
23.06.2018טון (שוויץ)קסמאקס (שוויץ)2:1
23.06.2018יגלוניה ביאליסטוק (פולין)ויסלה פלוק (פולין)3:1
23.06.2018ל.ק.ס. נצצ'ה (פולין)פודבסקידזי (פולין)2:5
23.06.2018לאסק לינץ (אוסטריה)אפולון לימסול (קפריסין)1:2
23.06.2018לוטה (גרמניה)ווידנבריוק (גרמניה)1:1
23.06.2018לוצרן (שוויץ)וינטרטור (שוויץ)1:3
23.06.2018לך פוזנאן (פולין)ווארטה פוזנאן (פולין)0:2
23.06.2018מלאדה בולסלאב (צ'כיה)סלובן ברטיסלבה (סלובקיה)2:2 ב.הכרעה 5:6
23.06.2018מריבור (סלובניה)אורל יקטרינבורג (רוסיה)0:3
23.06.2018נורסיאלנד (דנמרק)ניקוביןג (דנמרק)0:4
23.06.2018ניטרה (סלובקיה)אינטר ברטיסלבה (סלובקיה)2:2
23.06.2018סטראנרייר (סקוטלנד)גלנאבון (צפון אירלנד)1:0
23.06.2018סלובן ליברץ (צ'כיה)אוסטי נאד לאבם (צ'כיה)2:1
23.06.2018סנט באוו (הולנד)אייאקס אמסטרדם (הולנד)7:0
23.06.2018ספרטה פראג (צ'כיה)טרנצ'ין (סלובקיה)2:1
23.06.2018ספרטק מוסקבה (רוסיה)צ'רטנובו (רוסיה)0:3
23.06.2018פ.צ. ציריך (שוויץ)רפרסוויל יונה (שוויץ)2:1
23.06.2018פובליקום (סלובניה)שאמפיון (סלובניה)0:5
23.06.2018פוגון שצ'צ'ין (פולין)חויניצ'אנקה (פולין)0:1
23.06.2018פודברזובה (סלובקיה)פופרד (סלובקיה)2:1
23.06.2018פוטנוק (הונגריה)ואשאש (הונגריה)8:2
23.06.2018פויטסברג (אוסטריה)שטורם גראץ (אוסטריה)3:2
23.06.2018פיאסט גליביצה (פולין)בלחטוב (פולין)2:0
23.06.2018פרולטר נובי סאד (סרביה)זווזדה ביילינה (בוסניה והרצגובינה)1:1
23.06.2018צ'סקה בודיוביצה (צ'כיה)מרילה פריברם (צ'כיה)1:2
23.06.2018צזיאנסו סיינטי (סין)גוואנגז'ו אוונגראנד (סין)4:0
23.06.2018צסק''א סופיה (בולגריה)וי וורן נגסאקי (יפן)0:3
23.06.2018צ`וקאריצ`קי (סרביה)באצ'קה פלנקה (סרביה)0:2
23.06.2018קומבלן (בלגיה)סטנדרד ליאז' (בלגיה)5:2
23.06.2018קורונה קיאלצה (פולין)רקוב צ'נסטוחובה (פולין)0:2
23.06.2018קלאטובי (צ'כיה)ויקטוריה פלזן (צ'כיה)6:0
23.06.2018קלן-2 (גרמניה)פורטונה קלן (גרמניה)1:1
23.06.2018קרבינה (צ'כיה)קרקוביה קראקוב (פולין)4:2
23.06.2018קרוזיידרס (צפון אירלנד)קונאס קוואי (וויילס)2:1
23.06.2018ראזגרד (בולגריה)קאראבך אגדאם (אזרבייג'ן)1:1
23.06.2018ראנדרס (דנמרק)סילקבורג (דנמרק)4:1
23.06.2018שטאדלאו (אוסטריה)הורן (אוסטריה)5:1
24.06.2018אובולון-ברובר קייב (אוקראינה)אולימפיק דונצק (אוקראינה)0:1
24.06.2018אוסטריה קלגנפורט (אוסטריה)טיאנז'ין קואנג'יאן (סין)0:4
24.06.2018אטלנטה (מקסיקו)אמריקה (מקסיקו)2:1
24.06.2018באלטיקה קלינינגרד (רוסיה)אלמאליק (אוזבקיסטן)1:0
24.06.2018וורסקלה פולטבה (אוקראינה)דניפרו 1 (אוקראינה)0:0
24.06.2018ולס מוסקבה (רוסיה)דולגיה פרודי (רוסיה)1:0
24.06.2018לגיה וארשה (פולין)סטאל מלץ (פולין)2:3
24.06.2018לכיה גדנסק (פולין)אפואל ניקוסיה (קפריסין)2:1
24.06.2018ספרטק מוסקבה (רוסיה)סוצ'י (רוסיה)0:2
24.06.2018ספרטק סובוטיצה (סרביה)מורדוביה סארנסק (רוסיה)0:1
24.06.2018פינצגאו (אוסטריה)זניט סט. פטרסבורג (רוסיה)1:0
24.06.2018צ'רנומורץ באלצ'יק (בולגריה)דינמו מוסקבה (רוסיה)8:0
24.06.2018קרפאטי לביב (אוקראינה)ניבה טרנופול (אוקראינה)0:2
25.06.2018אסן (גרמניה)פורטונה קלן (גרמניה)0:0
25.06.2018ארקה גדניה (פולין)מכבי.ת''א (ישראל)1:1
25.06.2018הוברו (דנמרק)אלבורג (דנמרק)1:1
25.06.2018וארדר סקופיה (מקדוניה)אורנבורג (רוסיה)1:0
25.06.2018ז'לייזניצ'אר (בוסניה והרצגובינה)גוסק (בוסניה והרצגובינה)2:1
25.06.2018זוריה לוגנסק (אוקראינה)איליאיצ'בץ מריאופול (אוקראינה)1:1
25.06.2018ס.וו. ריד (אוסטריה)הכוכב האדום בלגרד (סרביה)2:0
25.06.2018סאטורן איזור מוסקבה (רוסיה)פאקל וורונז' (רוסיה)1:2
25.06.2018שחטיור סליהורסק (בלארוס)לוקומוטיב טשקנט (אוזבקיסטן)4:1
26.06.2018אופבה (צ'כיה)ניטרה (סלובקיה)3:2
26.06.2018אורברו (שבדיה)סונדסוואל (שבדיה)0:2
26.06.2018איירדרי יונייטד (סקוטלנד)סטרלינג אלביון (סקוטלנד)1:1
26.06.2018אפולון לימסול (קפריסין)אינטר זפרשיץ' (קרואטיה)0:2
26.06.2018ארסנל טולה (רוסיה)וי וורן נגסאקי (יפן)1:1
26.06.2018באירייט (גרמניה)וורצבורגר קיקרס (גרמניה)5:1
26.06.2018בוהמיאנס 1905 פראג (צ'כיה)טרנצ'ין (סלובקיה)1:5
26.06.2018ברונדבי (דנמרק)שאחטאר דונייצק (אוקראינה)3:2
26.06.2018גורניק זאבז'ה (פולין)קרבינה (צ'כיה)3:1
26.06.2018גז מתאן מדיאש (רומניה)אוניריה אלבה יוליה (רומניה)2:0
26.06.2018דונאיסקה סטרדה (סלובקיה)פהרבר (הונגריה)1:1
26.06.2018ואקר אינסברוק (אוסטריה)קאראבך אגדאם (אזרבייג'ן)0:0
26.06.2018וארדר סקופיה (מקדוניה)בלצן (מלטה)4:2
26.06.2018ווהן (גרמניה)רוט מיינץ (גרמניה)1:4
26.06.2018זרינסקי מוסטאר (בוסניה והרצגובינה)יניסיי קראסנויארסק (רוסיה)1:1
26.06.2018חימקי (רוסיה)קראסנוגורסק (רוסיה)1:2
26.06.2018טרנקוואלדר (אוסטריה)האלאדס (הונגריה)0:1
26.06.2018יבלונץ (צ'כיה)ויסוצ'ינה (צ'כיה)1:1
26.06.2018מאטרסבורג (אוסטריה)לאפניץ (אוסטריה)3:5
26.06.2018מורה (סלובניה)אורל יקטרינבורג (רוסיה)4:1
26.06.2018סילקבורג (דנמרק)וונסיוסל (דנמרק)0:3
26.06.2018פרולטר נובי סאד (סרביה)רובין קאזאן (רוסיה)2:0
26.06.2018צ'איקה (רוסיה)אנגושט נאזרן (רוסיה)1:3
26.06.2018ראזגרד (בולגריה)אחמט גרוזני (רוסיה)1:3
26.06.2018שטאדלאו (אוסטריה)פלורידסדורפר (אוסטריה)4:1
26.06.2018שטוטגרט-2 (גרמניה)אוסטריה לוסטנאו (אוסטריה)1:0
27.06.2018 ליטקס לובץ' (בולגריה)ויטושה (בולגריה)1:1
27.06.2018אודנסה (דנמרק)אסטרסונדס אפ.קיי. (שבדיה)0:2
27.06.2018אוסטריה קלגנפורט (אוסטריה)רודאר (סלובניה)1:2
27.06.2018אוסייק (קרואטיה)שקנדיה טטובו (מקדוניה)3:1
27.06.2018אלטאך (אוסטריה)יאנג בויז (שוויץ)3:2
27.06.2018באניק אוסטראבה (צ'כיה)זלטה מורבצה (סלובקיה)0:4
27.06.2018באניק סוקולוב (צ'כיה)ויקטוריה פלזן (צ'כיה)2:0
27.06.2018ברואה סטארה זאגורה (בולגריה)אלקסנדריה (אוקראינה)0:1
27.06.2018גיליבובו (בולגריה)דונב רוסה (בולגריה)4:1
27.06.2018גרבניה קראקוב (פולין)רוך חוז'וב (פולין)0:1
27.06.2018דינמו קייב (אוקראינה)קולוס (אוקראינה)1:2
27.06.2018היולס (גרמניה)דואיסבורג (גרמניה)12:0
27.06.2018הרטה-2 ברלין (גרמניה)נוישטרליץ (גרמניה)0:4
27.06.2018וויץ (אוסטריה)מריבור (סלובניה)4:1
27.06.2018ויסלה פלוק (פולין)ל.ק.ס. לודז' (פולין)3:1
27.06.2018ויסלה קראקוב (פולין)רקוב צ'נסטוחובה (פולין)1:3
27.06.2018ולאשים (צ'כיה)דוקלה פראג (צ'כיה)4:1
27.06.2018זגלביה סוסנובייץ (פולין)וייטורול קונסטנצה (רומניה)0:4
27.06.2018זמון (סרביה)מורדוביה סארנסק (רוסיה)3:0
27.06.2018טפליצה (צ'כיה)אוסטי נאד לאבם (צ'כיה)2:1
27.06.2018יגלוניה ביאליסטוק (פולין)אולשטין (פולין)0:4
27.06.2018לבסקי סופיה (בולגריה)סימיטלי סופיה (בולגריה)2:1
27.06.2018לוקומוטיב פלובודיב (בולגריה)מריצה פלובדיב (בולגריה)2:6
27.06.2018מאשוק פיאטיגורסק (רוסיה)ביאולוג (רוסיה)0:2
27.06.2018מלאדה בולסלאב (צ'כיה)סלובן ורנסדורף (צ'כיה)0:3
27.06.2018נובה גוריצה (סלובניה)קרסקו (סלובניה)2:2
27.06.2018נורקופינג (שבדיה)נורסיאלנד (דנמרק)3:1
27.06.2018סומי (אוקראינה)אולימפיק דונצק (אוקראינה)3:1
27.06.2018סזימובו אוסטי (צ'כיה)מרילה פריברם (צ'כיה)0:4
27.06.2018סטאל סטאלובה-וולה (פולין)וייטורול קונסטנצה (רומניה)2:0
27.06.2018סיגמה אולומוץ (צ'כיה)טרנץ (צ'כיה)3:2
27.06.2018סילקבורג (דנמרק)וונסיוסל (דנמרק)0:3
27.06.2018ספרטה פראג (צ'כיה)רוז'ומברוק (סלובקיה)0:0
27.06.2018ספרטק טרנבה (סלובקיה)סלובצקו (צ'כיה)2:4
27.06.2018ספרטק מוסקבה (רוסיה)סטרוגינו (רוסיה)1:2
27.06.2018סרקל ברוז' (בלגיה)מכלן (בלגיה)2:1
27.06.2018פ.צ. ציריך (שוויץ)ויל 1900 (שוויץ)2:4
27.06.2018פורוורטס שטייר (אוסטריה)סלטיק (סקוטלנד)1:0
27.06.2018פרטיזן בלגרד (סרביה)קרקוביה קראקוב (פולין)0:1
27.06.2018פרנצווארוש (הונגריה)טסקומה זלין (צ'כיה)1:1
27.06.2018צ'רנומורץ אודסה (אוקראינה)באלקני (אוקראינה)1:3
27.06.2018צסק''א סופיה (בולגריה)אופה (רוסיה)1:2
27.06.2018קובנהאבן (דנמרק)לינגבי (דנמרק)3:2
27.06.2018קומבלן (בלגיה)יופן (בלגיה)2:1
27.06.2018קורונה קיאלצה (פולין)הפועל.באר.שבע (ישראל)1:0
27.06.2018קיאסו (שוויץ)סיון (שוויץ)4:0
27.06.2018קריליה סובטוב (רוסיה)יאנביאן (סין)0:1
27.06.2018שטורם גראץ (אוסטריה)דומז'אלה (סלובניה)1:3
28.06.2018אבראחסדורף (אוסטריה)ראפיד וינה (אוסטריה)2:0
28.06.2018אוברנוילנד (גרמניה)יידדלוך (גרמניה)3:4
28.06.2018אולימפיק דונצק (אוקראינה)דסנה צ'רניגוב (אוקראינה)0:1
28.06.2018אפואל ניקוסיה (קפריסין)מכבי.ת''א (ישראל)1:2
28.06.2018באלטיקה קלינינגרד (רוסיה)שיניק יארוסלאבל (רוסיה)1:1
28.06.2018בודפשט הונבד (הונגריה)אורנבורג (רוסיה)2:1
28.06.2018בוטב וראצה (בולגריה)גנדזסר קפאן (ארמניה)1:1
28.06.2018דינמו זאגרב (קרואטיה)גאבאלה (אזרבייג'ן)0:2
28.06.2018הכוכב האדום בלגרד (סרביה)אפולון לימסול (קפריסין)0:1
28.06.2018וורסקלה פולטבה (אוקראינה)ז'ילינה (סלובקיה)0:1
28.06.2018טריגלאב (סלובניה)רבוטניצ'קי סקופיה (מקדוניה)4:1
28.06.2018סיריאוס אופסלה (שבדיה)האמרבי (שבדיה)1:2
28.06.2018פ.צ. לבוב (אוקראינה)סאנדציה (פולין)1:1
29.06.2018אוניון גורטן (אוסטריה)אמסטטן (אוסטריה)4:1
29.06.2018אוסטריה קלגנפורט (אוסטריה)לוקומוטיב מוסקבה (רוסיה)1:1
29.06.2018אסבירג (דנמרק)סנדריסקי (דנמרק)2:1
29.06.2018בלאו-וייס לינץ (אוסטריה)בוכבאח (גרמניה)0:2
29.06.2018בננטס ירוואן (ארמניה)לוקומוטיב טשקנט (אוזבקיסטן)2:2
29.06.2018ברואה סטארה זאגורה (בולגריה)אנורתוסיס פמגוסטה (קפריסין)1:1
29.06.2018ברצ'ין סיטי (סקוטלנד)דאנדי (סקוטלנד)1:1
29.06.2018ברקום (הולנד)זוולה (הולנד)3:1
29.06.2018גלייסדורף (אוסטריה)אדמירה-2 וואקר (אוסטריה)1:2
29.06.2018גרבניה קראקוב (פולין)פוסצ'ה (פולין)2:0
29.06.2018גרודיג (אוסטריה)שטאדל פאורה (אוסטריה)2:0
29.06.2018דורוגי (הונגריה)אינטר ברטיסלבה (סלובקיה)1:2
29.06.2018הואנמס (אוסטריה)אוסטריה לוסטנאו (אוסטריה)0:2
29.06.2018היידוק ספליט (קרואטיה)גורניק זאבז'ה (פולין)0:4
29.06.2018הלסינגור (דנמרק)אלפסבורג (שבדיה)2:1
29.06.2018ואקר אינסברוק (אוסטריה)וי וורן נגסאקי (יפן)0:1
29.06.2018וויורגל (אוסטריה)ארסנל טולה (רוסיה)3:0
29.06.2018וולסברגר (אוסטריה)ווז'דובאץ (סרביה)0:3
29.06.2018וורצבורגר קיקרס (גרמניה)שטוטגרט-2 (גרמניה)1:1
29.06.2018ויקטוריה המבורג (גרמניה)נורדנשטד (גרמניה)3:2
29.06.2018זווזדה ריאזן (רוסיה)קולומנה (רוסיה)2:2
29.06.2018זלצבורג (אוסטריה)זאקירחן (אוסטריה)0:7
29.06.2018ט.נ.ס. (וויילס)פולקרק (סקוטלנד)0:2
29.06.2018טון (שוויץ)רפרסוויל יונה (שוויץ)0:3
29.06.2018טרנקוואלדר (אוסטריה)צסק''א מוסקבה (רוסיה)1:1
29.06.2018לוזאן (שוויץ)קסמאקס (שוויץ)5:1
29.06.2018לכיה גדנסק (פולין)ביטוביה ביטוב (פולין)0:1
29.06.2018מאטרסבורג (אוסטריה)זלטה מורבצה (סלובקיה)1:3
29.06.2018מידטילנד (דנמרק)מאלמה (שבדיה)1:2
29.06.2018נובה גוריצה (סלובניה)זרינסקי מוסטאר (בוסניה והרצגובינה)2:1
29.06.2018סושו (צרפת)סרבט ז'נבה (שוויץ)1:4
29.06.2018סלביה פראג (צ'כיה)ויקטוריה ז'יז'קוב (צ'כיה)0:4
29.06.2018סלובן ברטיסלבה (סלובקיה)סלביה פראג (צ'כיה)0:1
29.06.2018סלובן ליברץ (צ'כיה)סלובן ורנסדורף (צ'כיה)4:2
29.06.2018סנט פולטן (אוסטריה)טראיסקירהן (אוסטריה)0:4
29.06.2018ספרטק-2 מוסקבה (רוסיה)צ'רטנובו (רוסיה)1:2
29.06.2018פ.א.ו.ק. סלוניקי (יוון)אנדרלכט (בלגיה)2:2
29.06.2018פורס מכניקס (סקוטלנד)איירדרי יונייטד (סקוטלנד)1:1
29.06.2018פרוסטייב (צ'כיה)ויטקוביצה (צ'כיה)1:0
29.06.2018צ'איקה (רוסיה)אנז'י מחצ'קלה (רוסיה)2:2
29.06.2018צ'רנו מורה וארנה (בולגריה)אלקסנדריה (אוקראינה)1:1
29.06.2018קולוס (אוקראינה)אולימפיק דונצק (אוקראינה)1:2
29.06.2018קלרמונט (צרפת)מ.ס. אלג'ר (אלג'יריה)1:0
29.06.2018רוסטוב (רוסיה)פרטיזן בלגרד (סרביה)0:2
29.06.2018רייקה (קרואטיה)ווקובר (קרואטיה)0:10
29.06.2018שטורם-2 גראץ (אוסטריה)פהרבר (הונגריה)4:1
29.06.2018שירוקי ברייג (בוסניה והרצגובינה)ז'לייזניצ'אר (בוסניה והרצגובינה)1:2
30.06.2018אודנסה (דנמרק)קאלמאר (שבדיה)0:2
30.06.2018אודרה וודזיסלאב (פולין)אופבה (צ'כיה)3:2
30.06.2018אויפשט (הונגריה)טרנץ (צ'כיה)3:3
30.06.2018אולימפיאקוס (יוון)וואטנס (אוסטריה)0:3
30.06.2018אולימפיה (סלובניה)לוקומוטיבה זאגרב (קרואטיה)2:2
30.06.2018אוניברסיטטה קראיובה (רומניה)אופה (רוסיה)3:2
30.06.2018אוסייק (קרואטיה)סנט ג'ונסטון (סקוטלנד)0:3
30.06.2018אוסנברוק (גרמניה)בורוסיה-2 דורטמונד (גרמניה)1:2
30.06.2018אוקזר (צרפת)בזייה (צרפת)0:1
30.06.2018אורליאן יו אס 45 (צרפת)פ.צ. פריז (צרפת)1:3
30.06.2018איסט פייף (סקוטלנד)דנפרמלין (סקוטלנד)2:1
30.06.2018איסט קילברייד (סקוטלנד)דמברטון (סקוטלנד)3:1
30.06.2018איסטלי (אנגליה)רדינג (אנגליה)1:2
30.06.2018אלבורג (דנמרק)ראנדרס (דנמרק)1:2
30.06.2018אליומיני (סלובניה)לופטטארי גירוקאסטרה (אלבניה)2:1
30.06.2018אנאן אתלטיק (סקוטלנד)קווין אוף דה סאות (סקוטלנד)2:2
30.06.2018ארסנל קייב (אוקראינה)ניבה ויניצה (אוקראינה)1:1
30.06.2018באיירן-2 מינכן (גרמניה)פרייבורג-2 (גרמניה)0:1
30.06.2018באניק אוסטראבה (צ'כיה)סניצה (סלובקיה)0:6
30.06.2018באסטיה (צרפת)גפק''ו אז'קסיו (צרפת)5:4
30.06.2018בוטב פלובדיב (בולגריה)גורנה אוריאכוביצה (בולגריה)0:2
30.06.2018בית''ר.ירושלים (ישראל)בודפשט הונבד (הונגריה)0:1
30.06.2018בלחטוב (פולין)גאקאאס קטוביצה (פולין)1:2
30.06.2018בראונשויג (גרמניה)המבורג-2 (גרמניה)1:1
30.06.2018גראסהופרס (שוויץ)ויל 1900 (שוויץ)0:0
30.06.2018גרוטר פורט 2 (גרמניה)נורדהאוסן (גרמניה)3:0
30.06.2018גרוסשפה (גרמניה)וולדורף (גרמניה)1:2
30.06.2018דברצן (הונגריה)ספרטאקוס ניראג'האזה (הונגריה)0:2
30.06.2018דוברוג'ה (בולגריה)דינמו מוסקבה (רוסיה)2:0
30.06.2018דומז'אלה (סלובניה)רבוטניצ'קי סקופיה (מקדוניה)1:1
30.06.2018דונאיסקה סטרדה (סלובקיה)פרנצווארוש (הונגריה)0:1
30.06.2018דוקלה פראג (צ'כיה)ויסוצ'ינה (צ'כיה)0:2
30.06.2018דיושגיור (הונגריה)קזינצברציקה (הונגריה)2:4
30.06.2018האלאדס (הונגריה)לאפניץ (אוסטריה)2:2
30.06.2018האנובר-2 (גרמניה)פורטונה-2 דוסלדורף (גרמניה)3:2
30.06.2018האקן (שבדיה)דלקורד (שבדיה)0:2
30.06.2018הארטברג (אוסטריה)סרד (סלובקיה)3:1
30.06.2018הראדץ קראלובה (צ'כיה)מרילה פריברם (צ'כיה)0:1
30.06.2018ווטנשייד (גרמניה)סיגן (גרמניה)1:5
30.06.2018וויק אקדמי (סקוטלנד)רוס קאונטי (סקוטלנד)1:3
30.06.2018וולפסבורג-2 (גרמניה)לוטה (גרמניה)0:1
30.06.2018וורל (גרמניה)האבלסה (גרמניה)0:1
30.06.2018ויבורג (דנמרק)הוברו (דנמרק)1:3
30.06.2018ויגרי סובלקי (פולין)אולשטין (פולין)0:1
30.06.2018וינטרטור (שוויץ)וולן (שוויץ)0:5
30.06.2018ויסלה פלוק (פולין)פוגון סדליצה (פולין)2:4
30.06.2018ויסלה קראקוב (פולין)קרבינה (צ'כיה)3:2
30.06.2018ולאשים (צ'כיה)יבלונץ (צ'כיה)6:2
30.06.2018טורפדו מוסקבה (רוסיה)ולס מוסקבה (רוסיה)3:3
30.06.2018טפליצה (צ'כיה)לוקומוטיב לייפציג (גרמניה)0:6
30.06.2018טרלבורג (שבדיה)לינגבי (דנמרק)1:1
30.06.2018טרנצ'ין (סלובקיה)סלובצקו (צ'כיה)3:3
30.06.2018יאנג בויז (שוויץ)ראזגרד (בולגריה)2:1
30.06.2018יגלוניה ביאליסטוק (פולין)וייטורול קונסטנצה (רומניה)2:1
30.06.2018יורגורדן (שבדיה)אורהוס (דנמרק)2:2
30.06.2018יורדינגן (גרמניה)בונר (גרמניה)0:1
30.06.2018יידדלוך (גרמניה)אסן (גרמניה)0:1
30.06.2018ל.ק.ס. לודז' (פולין)טיכי (פולין)1:3
30.06.2018לאסק לינץ (אוסטריה)הכוכב האדום בלגרד (סרביה)3:1
30.06.2018לגיה וארשה (פולין)גורניק לצ'נה (פולין)3:3
30.06.2018לוגנו (שוויץ)קיאסו (שוויץ)0:4
30.06.2018לוצרן (שוויץ)ואדוץ (ליכטנשטיין)0:0
30.06.2018לוקו קושיצה (סלובקיה)ווארדה (הונגריה)1:0
30.06.2018לוקומוטיב סופיה (בולגריה)ייטאר וליקו טארנובו (בולגריה)0:0
30.06.2018ליפרינג (אוסטריה)סנט יוהאן (אוסטריה)1:10
30.06.2018לך פוזנאן (פולין)הפועל.באר.שבע (ישראל)1:2
30.06.2018לכיה גדנסק (פולין)חויניצ'אנקה (פולין)1:5
30.06.2018מ.ט.ק. (הונגריה)זמפלין (סלובקיה)1:1
30.06.2018מאצ'ווה סבץ (סרביה)קריליה סובטוב (רוסיה)2:0
30.06.2018מדז לגניצה (פולין)ווארטה פוזנאן (פולין)0:0
30.06.2018מונטאנה (בולגריה)סימיטלי סופיה (בולגריה)2:1
30.06.2018מונטרוז (סקוטלנד)פיטרהד (סקוטלנד)1:0
30.06.2018מורה (סלובניה)אודרנצי (סלובניה)0:14
30.06.2018מזוקובסד (הונגריה)פרשוב (סלובקיה)0:4
30.06.2018מידטילנד (דנמרק)פרדריסיה (דנמרק)2:2
30.06.2018מינכן 1860 (גרמניה)באזל (שוויץ)1:1
30.06.2018מלאדה בולסלאב (צ'כיה)באניק סוקולוב (צ'כיה)0:5
30.06.2018מלאדוסט לוקאני (סרביה)מורדוביה סארנסק (רוסיה)2:0
30.06.2018מריבור (סלובניה)קרקוביה קראקוב (פולין)0:4
30.06.2018נאפרדק קרוסבץ (סרביה)בודוצ'נוסט פודגוריצה (מונטנגרו)1:2
30.06.2018נובה גוריצה (סלובניה)יניסיי קראסנויארסק (רוסיה)3:2
30.06.2018נוישטרליץ (גרמניה)ברלין אנקרספור (גרמניה)2:1
30.06.2018ניטרה (סלובקיה)ברנו (צ'כיה)0:3
30.06.2018נרן (סקוטלנד)רוס קאונטי (סקוטלנד)3:0
30.06.2018ס.וו. ריד (אוסטריה)אינטר זפרשיץ' (קרואטיה)2:2
30.06.2018סוצ'י (רוסיה)ארמאביר (רוסיה)0:0
30.06.2018סטאל מלץ (פולין)רדומיאק רדום (פולין)0:1
30.06.2018סטנדרד ליאז' (בלגיה)נאנסי (צרפת)2:1
30.06.2018סיון (שוויץ)איוורדון (שוויץ)0:1
30.06.2018סלטיק (סקוטלנד)בוהמיאנס 1905 פראג (צ'כיה)1:0
30.06.2018סנט ניקלאס (בלגיה)וואסלנד (בלגיה)3:1
30.06.2018ספרטק טרנבה (סלובקיה)סיגמה אולומוץ (צ'כיה)3:0
30.06.2018ספרטק מוסקבה (רוסיה)רוטור וולגוגרד (רוסיה)0:2
30.06.2018סרקל ברוז' (בלגיה)שרלרואה (בלגיה)2:0
30.06.2018פ.צ. ציריך (שוויץ)סט. גאלן (שוויץ)1:5
30.06.2018פובליקום (סלובניה)וארדר סקופיה (מקדוניה)1:1
30.06.2018פוגון שצ'צ'ין (פולין)חרוברי גלוגוב (פולין)0:1
30.06.2018פודבסקידזי (פולין)וייטורול קונסטנצה (רומניה)3:2
30.06.2018פודברזובה (סלובקיה)פוהרוניה (סלובקיה)1:0
30.06.2018פוטן (הולנד)פיינורד (הולנד)8:1
30.06.2018פולה אש (לוקסמבורג)פורטונה קלן (גרמניה)1:2
30.06.2018פופרד (סלובקיה)ל.ק.ס. נצצ'ה (פולין)1:2
30.06.2018פורפר אתלטיק (סקוטלנד)אייר יונייטד (סקוטלנד)0:1
30.06.2018פיאסט גליביצה (פולין)שלאסק וורוצלאב (פולין)1:0
30.06.2018פרדוביצה (צ'כיה)רוז'ומברוק (סלובקיה)0:0
30.06.2018צסק''א סופיה (בולגריה)שאחטאר דונייצק (אוקראינה)0:0
30.06.2018צ`וקאריצ`קי (סרביה)אורל יקטרינבורג (רוסיה)1:0
30.06.2018קאראבך אגדאם (אזרבייג'ן)סוריה1:0
30.06.2018קוב רמבלרס (אירלנד)אברדין (סקוטלנד)1:0
30.06.2018קולריין (צפון אירלנד)גלנאבון (צפון אירלנד)1:0
30.06.2018קורונה קיאלצה (פולין)מדז לגניצה (פולין)3:1
30.06.2018קלאצ'נאקדין (סקוטלנד)איירדרי יונייטד (סקוטלנד)6:0
30.06.2018קלייד (סקוטלנד)אלוא אתלטיק (סקוטלנד)2:4
30.06.2018קמברנולד (סקוטלנד)סטראנרייר (סקוטלנד)5:0
30.06.2018קרוזיידרס (צפון אירלנד)מאת'רוול (סקוטלנד)1:0
30.06.2018ראדניצ'קי 1923 (סרביה)רובין קאזאן (רוסיה)0:1
30.06.2018ראדניק ביאלינה (בוסניה והרצגובינה)קריליה סובטוב (רוסיה)0:0
30.06.2018רדניק סורדוליצה (סרביה)רובין קאזאן (רוסיה)0:1
30.06.2018רודש (קרואטיה)קרסקו (סלובניה)2:2
30.06.2018רקוב צ'נסטוחובה (פולין)יאסטשמבה (פולין)0:1
30.06.2018שטאדלאו (אוסטריה)קאראבך וינה (אוסטריה)2:2
30.06.2018שטוטגרטר קיקרס (גרמניה)אינגולשטאדט (גרמניה)1:0