ligot.net - כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2018 >> מרץ
  ידידות.מועדונים
 
ינואר
פברואר
מרץ
אפריל
מאי
יוני
יולי
אוגוסט
ספטמבר
אוקטובר
נובמבר



כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2018 >> מרץ



03.03.2018אורגריטה (שבדיה)פרדריקסטאד (נורבגיה)0:1
03.03.2018אסקר (נורבגיה)סקייד (נורבגיה)4:1
03.03.2018האם-קאם (נורבגיה)פראם לרביק (נורבגיה)1:4
03.03.2018וולרנגה (נורבגיה)סטארט (נורבגיה)1:2


03.03.2018מולדה (נורבגיה)אולסונד (נורבגיה)0:1
03.03.2018סולנטונה (שבדיה)אקרופוליס (שבדיה)1:3
03.03.2018סונדאל (נורבגיה)בראן (נורבגיה)1:0
03.03.2018סטרומסגודסט (נורבגיה)מיונדאלן (נורבגיה)0:5
03.03.2018פלקנברג (שבדיה)מיאלבי (שבדיה)2:2
03.03.2018קפו''מ אוסלו (נורבגיה)נוטודן (נורבגיה)2:2
04.03.2018אוד שיין (נורבגיה)סאנדפיורד (נורבגיה)0:3
04.03.2018בודה גלימט (נורבגיה)טרומסה (נורבגיה)1:4
04.03.2018האוגסונד (נורבגיה)אסאנה (נורבגיה)2:2
04.03.2018סרפסבורג 08 (נורבגיה)סטאבק (נורבגיה)2:3
05.03.2018לילסטרום (נורבגיה)רוזנבורג (נורבגיה)0:0
06.03.2018נמאן (בלארוס)פ.צ. ויטבסק (בלארוס)2:3
07.03.2018אררט מוסקבה (רוסיה)ולס מוסקבה (רוסיה)1:2
07.03.2018ברצלונה (ספרד)אספניול (ספרד)0:0 ב.הכרעה 2:4
07.03.2018ואסטראס (שבדיה)האמרבי (שבדיה)4:1
07.03.2018לנדסקרונה (שבדיה)א.פ.ק. אסקילסטונה (שבדיה)2:2
07.03.2018סטרמן (נורבגיה)טרומסדלן (נורבגיה)1:4
07.03.2018סיינאיון (פינלנד)לבנגר (נורבגיה)2:3
08.03.2018פרדריקסטאד (נורבגיה)ראופוס (נורבגיה)0:4
09.03.2018אסטרס ואקשה (שבדיה)הלסינבורג (שבדיה)3:2
09.03.2018אסקר (נורבגיה)אלטה (נורבגיה)1:0
09.03.2018ויקינג (נורבגיה)אסאנה (נורבגיה)1:1
09.03.2018סונדאל (נורבגיה)חיוד אולסטיינביק (נורבגיה)2:2
10.03.2018אולסונד (נורבגיה)פלוריו (נורבגיה)0:2
10.03.2018אלוורום (נורבגיה)סקייד (נורבגיה)1:0
10.03.2018ארנדאל (נורבגיה)נוטודן (נורבגיה)0:1
10.03.2018ארצו (איטליה)אלמה יובנטוס פאנו (איטליה)1:0
10.03.2018האלמסטד (שבדיה)הולקווארנה (שבדיה)0:4
10.03.2018הפלה (שבדיה)סיוריאנסקה (שבדיה)0:1
10.03.2018וארברג (שבדיה)אוטסיקטן (שבדיה)2:2
10.03.2018לנדסקרונה (שבדיה)מיאלבי (שבדיה)2:3
10.03.2018מיונדאלן (נורבגיה)סיינאיון (פינלנד)0:1
10.03.2018קאלמאר (שבדיה)יונקופינג סודרה (שבדיה)0:1
10.03.2018קפו''מ אוסלו (נורבגיה)מוס (נורבגיה)0:3
11.03.2018הונפוס (נורבגיה)אלטה (נורבגיה)1:1
11.03.2018טרומסדלן (נורבגיה)לבנגר (נורבגיה)3:1
14.03.2018אנגלהולם (שבדיה)האלמיה (שבדיה)1:2
14.03.2018בדלונה (ספרד)לאהטי (פינלנד)1:2
14.03.2018דגרפורס (שבדיה)פורווארד אורברו (שבדיה)1:1
14.03.2018פ.צ. מינסק (בלארוס)לידה (בלארוס)0:1
14.03.2018פריי (שבדיה)סולנטונה (שבדיה)0:3
16.03.2018א.א.ק. אתונה (יוון)לאמיה (יוון)0:5
16.03.2018אלפסבורג (שבדיה)לנדסקרונה (שבדיה)0:2
16.03.2018אסטרס ואקשה (שבדיה)גאיס (שבדיה)2:2
16.03.2018ארנדאל (נורבגיה)יירב (נורבגיה)1:1
16.03.2018אתלטיקו דה קולקטה (הודו)צ'נאי סיטי (הודו)1:4
16.03.2018גטבורג (שבדיה)ברומאפויקארנה (שבדיה)0:3
16.03.2018ליארסה (בלגיה)ווסטרלו (בלגיה)3:2
16.03.2018ליובן (בלגיה)יוניון סנט. גיל (בלגיה)2:2
16.03.2018מומבאי (הודו)ארוס (הודו)1:2
16.03.2018מומבאי סיטי (הודו)ארוס (הודו)1:2
17.03.2018אלוורום (נורבגיה)בארום (נורבגיה)2:0
17.03.2018אסקר (נורבגיה)מוס (נורבגיה)0:1
17.03.2018דינמו מוסקבה (רוסיה)אמקר פרם (רוסיה)0:0
17.03.2018האלמסטד (שבדיה)טרלבורג (שבדיה)2:1
17.03.2018האקן (שבדיה)סיריאוס אופסלה (שבדיה)1:1
17.03.2018הונפוס (נורבגיה)קפו''מ אוסלו (נורבגיה)2:2
17.03.2018לבנגר (נורבגיה)ראנהיים (נורבגיה)3:0
17.03.2018סאנדנס אולף (נורבגיה)אגרסון (נורבגיה)1:1
17.03.2018פ.צ. מינסק (בלארוס)טורפדו מינסק (בלארוס)0:1
17.03.2018פלוריו (נורבגיה)חיוד אולסטיינביק (נורבגיה)2:4
17.03.2018פריי (שבדיה)ברגה בורלנגה (שבדיה)3:0
17.03.2018קאלמאר (שבדיה)נורקופינג (שבדיה)1:1
18.03.2018אולנסאקר (נורבגיה)סטאבק (נורבגיה)3:4
18.03.2018האם-קאם (נורבגיה)סונדאל (נורבגיה)2:1
18.03.2018האמרבי (שבדיה)מרייהמן (פינלנד)0:3
18.03.2018סטרמן (נורבגיה)סאנדפיורד (נורבגיה)1:3
18.03.2018פרדריקסטאד (נורבגיה)מיונדאלן (נורבגיה)1:0
21.03.2018א.א.ק. אתונה (יוון)פנאיטוליקוס אגריניו (יוון)0:4
21.03.2018פיינורד (הולנד)דן האג (הולנד)0:4
22.03.2018אוד שיין (נורבגיה)יירב (נורבגיה)1:1
22.03.2018אורל יקטרינבורג (רוסיה)א.א.ל. לימסול (קפריסין)0:2
22.03.2018באייר לברקוזן (גרמניה)בוכום (גרמניה)2:5
22.03.2018המבורג (גרמניה)אודנסה (דנמרק)0:3
22.03.2018ויקטוריה ז'יז'קוב (צ'כיה)דינמו דרזדן (גרמניה)4:1
22.03.2018יוניון ברלין (גרמניה)וולפסבורג (גרמניה)3:0
22.03.2018סנט. טרוידן (בלגיה)ליארסה (בלגיה)2:2
23.03.2018אנטוורפ (בלגיה)אקראנס (איסלנד)1:3
23.03.2018ארצגבירגה אווה (גרמניה)מלאדה בולסלאב (צ'כיה)4:4
23.03.2018בברי (לטביה)אלברטס 2 (לטביה)3:1
23.03.2018בודה גלימט (נורבגיה)אולסונד (נורבגיה)0:3
23.03.2018בודפשט הונבד (הונגריה)טרנצ'ין (סלובקיה)2:2
23.03.2018בולוספור (טורקיה)פנרבחצ'ה (טורקיה)2:6
23.03.2018בראן (נורבגיה)סאנדנס אולף (נורבגיה)1:1
23.03.2018דומז'אלה (סלובניה)אודינזה (איטליה)0:1
23.03.2018האם-קאם (נורבגיה)פלוריו (נורבגיה)0:2
23.03.2018ווינר נוישטאדט (אוסטריה)ראפיד וינה (אוסטריה)0:1
23.03.2018וולרנגה (נורבגיה)קאליו (אסטוניה)1:3
23.03.2018זגלביה סוסנובייץ (פולין)רדומיאק רדום (פולין)1:1
23.03.2018ט.פ.ס. טורקו (פינלנד)ז'יבסקילה (פינלנד)2:2
23.03.2018יבלונץ (צ'כיה)מרילה פריברם (צ'כיה)1:2
23.03.2018לוץ' מינסק (בלארוס)לידה (בלארוס)1:0
23.03.2018מולדה (נורבגיה)ראנהיים (נורבגיה)1:1
23.03.2018מונאקו (צרפת)גנואה (איטליה)1:4
23.03.2018מוסקרון (בלגיה)שרלרואה (בלגיה)1:1
23.03.2018מזוקובסד (הונגריה)דברצן (הונגריה)1:1
23.03.2018מיונדאלן (נורבגיה)לילסטרום (נורבגיה)0:2
23.03.2018סרפסבורג 08 (נורבגיה)סטרמן (נורבגיה)1:3
23.03.2018סרקל ברוז' (בלגיה)קורטרייק (בלגיה)3:1
23.03.2018פריי (שבדיה)אסיריסקה (שבדיה)1:3
23.03.2018רוך חוז'וב (פולין)פרידק מיסטק (צ'כיה)1:2
23.03.2018רוסטוב (רוסיה)אחמט גרוזני (רוסיה)2:0
24.03.2018א.ס. אאולו (פינלנד)קמי קינגס (פינלנד)1:1
24.03.2018אוסייק (קרואטיה)קרופה (בוסניה והרצגובינה)1:1
24.03.2018אורברו (שבדיה)א.פ.ק. אסקילסטונה (שבדיה)0:0
24.03.2018אורל יקטרינבורג (רוסיה)קרמיוטיסה (קפריסין)1:9
24.03.2018אטבידברג (שבדיה)ניקופינג (שבדיה)1:2
24.03.2018אלפסבורג (שבדיה)האלמסטד (שבדיה)0:3
24.03.2018ביטוביה ביטוב (פולין)בלקוטני (פולין)1:2
24.03.2018ברואה סטארה זאגורה (בולגריה)גיליבובו (בולגריה)1:3
24.03.2018ברומאפויקארנה (שבדיה)יורגורדן (שבדיה)1:0
24.03.2018גורניק זאבז'ה (פולין)היידוק ספליט (קרואטיה)2:3
24.03.2018גטבורג (שבדיה)אורגריטה (שבדיה)0:1
24.03.2018ה.י.ק. הלסינקי (פינלנד)לוואדיה (אסטוניה)0:0
24.03.2018האקן (שבדיה)פלקנברג (שבדיה)1:4
24.03.2018הפלה (שבדיה)סיריאוס אופסלה (שבדיה)2:2
24.03.2018ואסטראס (שבדיה)סנדוויקנס (שבדיה)0:1
24.03.2018ויסלה קראקוב (פולין)פיאסט גליביצה (פולין)0:2
24.03.2018טוניסיין (טוניסיה)ספאקסיין (טוניסיה)3:0
24.03.2018טורפדו ז'ודינו (בלארוס)לוץ' מינסק (בלארוס)0:2
24.03.2018לך פוזנאן (פולין)חרוברי גלוגוב (פולין)1:2
24.03.2018נורבי (שבדיה)אוטסיקטן (שבדיה)0:1
24.03.2018סאסואולו (איטליה)באסאנו וירטוס (איטליה)0:3
24.03.2018סודובה (ליטא)נמאן (בלארוס)3:3
24.03.2018סטארט (נורבגיה)ויקינג (נורבגיה)1:3
24.03.2018ספרטק סובוטיצה (סרביה)באצ'קה פלנקה (סרביה)3:4
24.03.2018פ.צ. מינסק (בלארוס)דנייפר מוגילב (בלארוס)2:0
24.03.2018פיוניק ירוואן (ארמניה)ארצאך (ארמניה)1:2
24.03.2018צ'יבאס גוואדלחרה (מקסיקו)טיגרס אואנל (מקסיקו)2:0
24.03.2018קורונה קיאלצה (פולין)ל.ק.ס. נצצ'ה (פולין)2:1
24.03.2018קלוז' (רומניה)טימישוארה (רומניה)1:3
24.03.2018קפו''מ אוסלו (נורבגיה)לין (נורבגיה)1:4
24.03.2018קריסטיאנסן (נורבגיה)לבנגר (נורבגיה)0:1
24.03.2018ראדניק ביאלינה (בוסניה והרצגובינה)פרטיזן בלגרד (סרביה)1:0
24.03.2018ראזגרד (בולגריה)דונב רוסה (בולגריה)2:2
25.03.2018אוניברסידד דה צ'ילה (צ'ילה)ריבר פלייט (ארגנטינה)3:0
25.03.2018אופה (רוסיה)מטאלורג אשה (רוסיה)0:3
25.03.2018אנגלהולם (שבדיה)לנדסקרונה (שבדיה)2:1
25.03.2018אנטוורפ (בלגיה)איי. בי. וי. (איסלנד)2:3
25.03.2018אקהיסאר (טורקיה)בליקסירספור (טורקיה)2:2
25.03.2018אקרופוליס (שבדיה)דלקורד (שבדיה)3:0
25.03.2018האמרבי (שבדיה)נורקופינג (שבדיה)2:3
25.03.2018זוריה לוגנסק (אוקראינה)אלקסנדריה (אוקראינה)1:1
25.03.2018זיריה (אזרבייג'ן)סבאיל (אזרבייג'ן)1:3
25.03.2018טמפרה יונייטד (פינלנד)קיי.טי.פי קוטקה (פינלנד)2:2
25.03.2018טרומסדלן (נורבגיה)אלטה (נורבגיה)3:3
25.03.2018טרלבורג (שבדיה)גאיס (שבדיה)2:1
25.03.2018מרייהמן (פינלנד)אוסקרסהאמן (שבדיה)2:0
25.03.2018סולנה (שבדיה)הלסינבורג (שבדיה)3:1
25.03.2018סונדאל (נורבגיה)אסאנה (נורבגיה)1:5
25.03.2018סן חוסה אקואקס (ארה''ב)לאון (מקסיקו)1:0
25.03.2018סק''א חברובסק (רוסיה)קאמא''ז נברז'ניה צ'לני (רוסיה)0:1
25.03.2018צסק''א מוסקבה (רוסיה)זווזדה ריאזן (רוסיה)0:4
25.03.2018קאלמאר (שבדיה)אסטרס ואקשה (שבדיה)2:3
26.03.2018אוד שיין (נורבגיה)נוטודן (נורבגיה)2:5
26.03.2018אל הילאל (ערב הסעודית)אל שבאב ריאד (ערב הסעודית)1:9
26.03.2018אלשקרט (ארמניה)אררט מוסקבה (רוסיה)3:3
26.03.2018הולשטיין קיל (גרמניה)יוניון ברלין (גרמניה)2:3
26.03.2018סרפסבורג 08 (נורבגיה)קונגסבינגר (נורבגיה)1:3
26.03.2018פרדריקסטאד (נורבגיה)אולנסאקר (נורבגיה)0:2
26.03.2018רובין קאזאן (רוסיה)לוקומוטיב מוסקבה (רוסיה)0:1
27.03.2018ויקינג (נורבגיה)יירב (נורבגיה)6:2
28.03.2018הונפוס (נורבגיה)אלוורום (נורבגיה)5:2
28.03.2018וארברג (שבדיה)אודבולד (שבדיה)1:4
28.03.2018קיילסוס (נורבגיה)סקייד (נורבגיה)1:2
28.03.2018קרטחנה (ספרד)איי. בי. וי. (איסלנד)1:2
28.03.2018רוזנבורג (נורבגיה)ראנהיים (נורבגיה)1:2
30.03.2018אטבידברג (שבדיה)ואסטראס (שבדיה)1:0
30.03.2018ואסטראס (שבדיה)נורטליה (שבדיה)5:1
30.03.2018טבוקר (שבדיה)אנגלהולם (שבדיה)0:3
30.03.2018מיאלבי (שבדיה)אוסקרסהאמן (שבדיה)1:4
30.03.2018סקובדה (שבדיה)פורווארד אורברו (שבדיה)4:0
31.03.2018מוס (נורבגיה)ארנדאל (נורבגיה)2:0
31.03.2018סולנטונה (שבדיה)ואסאלונד (שבדיה)2:1
31.03.2018צ'נאי (הודו)אייזול (הודו)2:1
31.03.2018קרלסקרונה (שבדיה)הולקווארנה (שבדיה)1:1