ligot.net - כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2018 >> פברואר
  ידידות.מועדונים
 
ינואר
פברואר
מרץ
אפריל
מאי
יוני
יולי
אוגוסט
ספטמבר
אוקטובר
נובמבר



כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2018 >> פברואר



01.02.2018בודפוקי (הונגריה)שירוקי ברייג (בוסניה והרצגובינה)1:1
01.02.2018דודלאנז' (לוקסמבורג)אורברו (שבדיה)0:0
01.02.2018דוקלה פראג (צ'כיה)רוסטוב (רוסיה)3:1
01.02.2018ואשאש (הונגריה)פנזיודייר (הונגריה)0:0


01.02.2018זגלביה לובין (פולין)ווז'דובאץ (סרביה)1:1
01.02.2018טורפדו ז'ודינו (בלארוס)גורודיאה (בלארוס)0:1
01.02.2018טריגלאב (סלובניה)רוז'ומברוק (סלובקיה)2:1
01.02.2018יגלוניה ביאליסטוק (פולין)קרפאטי לביב (אוקראינה)1:2
01.02.2018לגיה וארשה (פולין)ויקטוריה פלזן (צ'כיה)5:1
01.02.2018מלאגה (ספרד)שונאן בלמאר (יפן)0:0
01.02.2018נמאן (בלארוס)ויגוואם (בלארוס)0:0
01.02.2018סוקול סארטוב (רוסיה)צעירי מוסקבה (רוסיה)4:0
01.02.2018סוקול סארטוב (רוסיה)רוטור 2 וולגוגרד (רוסיה)4:0
01.02.2018סטרמן (נורבגיה)סטאבק (נורבגיה)1:2
01.02.2018סליגו רוברס (אירלנד)פין הארפס (אירלנד)1:2
01.02.2018פטאיה יונייטד (תאילנד)סנפרס הירושימה (יפן)1:2
01.02.2018פרשוב (סלובקיה)לוקו קושיצה (סלובקיה)1:1
01.02.2018רובין קאזאן (רוסיה)טרומסה (נורבגיה)1:0
01.02.2018שנדונג לוננג (סין)ז'ילינה (סלובקיה)2:1
02.02.2018אולסונד (נורבגיה)בראטווג (נורבגיה)0:4
02.02.2018אוסייק (קרואטיה)לוקומוטיב מוסקבה (רוסיה)1:0
02.02.2018אורארטו (ארמניה)ארמאביר (רוסיה)2:1
02.02.2018אידסוולד (נורבגיה)ניוברגסון (נורבגיה)0:5
02.02.2018ארסנל קייב (אוקראינה)אובולון-ברובר קייב (אוקראינה)3:1
02.02.2018ארקה גדניה (פולין)חרוברי גלוגוב (פולין)1:2
02.02.2018בוטב וראצה (בולגריה)ויטושה (בולגריה)3:1
02.02.2018בוטב פלובדיב (בולגריה)פיוניק ירוואן (ארמניה)0:0
02.02.2018בוראץ באניה לוקה (בוסניה והרצגובינה)דצ'יץ (מונטנגרו)0:3
02.02.2018בייג'ין גואן (סין)אורהוס (דנמרק)2:0
02.02.2018דאנדלק (אירלנד)פ.צ. סאול (דרום קוריאה)0:1
02.02.2018דרוהדה יונייטד (אירלנד)דרי סיטי (אירלנד)1:5
02.02.2018ווישקוב (צ'כיה)פרוסטייב (צ'כיה)2:3
02.02.2018וולרנגה (נורבגיה)קריסטיאנסן (נורבגיה)1:2
02.02.2018ויהרן סנדנסקי (בולגריה)אובורישטה (בולגריה)1:1
02.02.2018זרינסקי מוסטאר (בוסניה והרצגובינה)סוטייסקה (מונטנגרו)1:0
02.02.2018טיכי (פולין)אופבה (צ'כיה)2:1
02.02.2018טרנצ'ין (סלובקיה)נאפרדק קרושבץ (סרביה)1:3
02.02.2018יורגורדן (שבדיה)סיוריאנסקה (שבדיה)1:3
02.02.2018לבסקי סופיה (בולגריה)פלורידסדורפר (אוסטריה)1:3
02.02.2018לגיה וארשה (פולין)שנחאי שנשין (סין)1:1
02.02.2018לוקומוטיב פלובודיב (בולגריה)באניק אוסטראבה (צ'כיה)0:1
02.02.2018מולדה (נורבגיה)בודה גלימט (נורבגיה)2:1
02.02.2018נוטודן (נורבגיה)יירב (נורבגיה)3:1
02.02.2018ניטרה (סלובקיה)שלאסק וורוצלאב (פולין)3:2
02.02.2018סאנדנס אולף (נורבגיה)אגרסון (נורבגיה)0:3
02.02.2018סטאבק (נורבגיה)סאנדפיורד (נורבגיה)0:1
02.02.2018סיגמה אולומוץ (צ'כיה)מריבור (סלובניה)0:3
02.02.2018סילקבורג (דנמרק)ראנדרס (דנמרק)2:2
02.02.2018ספרטק טרנבה (סלובקיה)הראדץ קראלובה (צ'כיה)3:2
02.02.2018פובדה פרילפ (מקדוניה)דריטה (מקדוניה)3:0
02.02.2018פודברזובה (סלובקיה)בודוצ'נוסט פודגוריצה (מונטנגרו)0:2
02.02.2018פוסצ'ה (פולין)פרידק מיסטק (צ'כיה)0:2
02.02.2018צסק''א מוסקבה (רוסיה)נורסיאלנד (דנמרק)1:1
02.02.2018צסק''א סופיה (בולגריה)טיאנז'ין טדה (סין)1:1
02.02.2018צ`וקאריצ`קי (סרביה)קרבינה (צ'כיה)0:0
02.02.2018קאפפנברג (אוסטריה)וויץ (אוסטריה)2:3
02.02.2018קובאן קראסנודר (רוסיה)סילקס קראטובו (מקדוניה)0:1
02.02.2018קונגסבינגר (נורבגיה)האם-קאם (נורבגיה)1:0
02.02.2018רדומיאק רדום (פולין)סטאל סטאלובה-וולה (פולין)2:5
02.02.2018רייקה (קרואטיה)נורקופינג (שבדיה)1:1
03.02.2018דומז'אלה (סלובניה)שאמפיון (סלובניה)0:6
03.02.2018מיטו הוליהוק (יפן)קשימה אנטלרס (יפן)4:3
03.02.2018סולנה (שבדיה)מידטילנד (דנמרק)3:1
03.02.2018סלובצקו (צ'כיה)הוברו (דנמרק)3:2
04.02.2018א.פ.ק. אסקילסטונה (שבדיה)סיוריאנסקה (שבדיה)1:6
04.02.2018אולימפיה גרודזנדז (פולין)פוגון סדליצה (פולין)0:1
04.02.2018אחמט גרוזני (רוסיה)זטה (מונטנגרו)1:2
04.02.2018אנז'י מחצ'קלה (רוסיה)טובול (קזחסטן)0:1
04.02.2018אקרופוליס (שבדיה)ארמייסקה סיריאנסקה (שבדיה)0:2
04.02.2018דוקלה פראג (צ'כיה)וארדר סקופיה (מקדוניה)1:0
04.02.2018דנייפר מוגילב (בלארוס)לוץ'-אנרגיה ולדיווסטוק (רוסיה)1:1
04.02.2018האקן (שבדיה)אסטנה (קזחסטן)0:2
04.02.2018הכוכב האדום בלגרד (סרביה)אויפשט (הונגריה)1:1
04.02.2018ויקטוריה פלזן (צ'כיה)ס.וו. ריד (אוסטריה)0:0
04.02.2018זניט סט. פטרסבורג (רוסיה)סלובן ברטיסלבה (סלובקיה)0:0
04.02.2018לך פוזנאן (פולין)טיכי (פולין)0:2
04.02.2018מאשוק פיאטיגורסק (רוסיה)אלאניה ולאדיקווקז (רוסיה)1:2
04.02.2018נסט סוטרה (נורבגיה)פלוריו (נורבגיה)1:1
04.02.2018סנטוס טארטו (אסטוניה)טארבס (אסטוניה)4:3
04.02.2018סקייד (נורבגיה)מוס (נורבגיה)3:3
04.02.2018פלורה (אסטוניה)ספרטקס יורמאלה (לטביה)0:2
04.02.2018צ'אקבארי (הונגריה)זניט-2 סט. פטרסבורג (רוסיה)3:1
04.02.2018צ'רטנובו (רוסיה)קלוגה (רוסיה)1:3
05.02.2018אורהוס (דנמרק)יבלונץ (צ'כיה)1:1 ב.הכרעה 4:5
05.02.2018איסלוץ' (בלארוס)סלוצק (בלארוס)1:0
05.02.2018בייג'ין גואן (סין)דלקורד (שבדיה)3:1
05.02.2018גזירה יונייטד (מלטה)לבסקי סופיה (בולגריה)2:1
05.02.2018דילה גורי (גרוזיה)שווארדני (גרוזיה)1:1
05.02.2018וויבודינה (סרביה)אולימפיה (סלובניה)2:3
05.02.2018זניט סט. פטרסבורג (רוסיה)סטומבראס קאונס (ליטא)0:2
05.02.2018לוקומוטיב מוסקבה (רוסיה)קאלמאר (שבדיה)1:1
05.02.2018לידה (בלארוס)ריעריאי (ליטא)2:2
05.02.2018מואנג טונג יונייטד (תאילנד)סנפרס הירושימה (יפן)1:0
05.02.2018סומי (אוקראינה)מטאלורג זפורוז'יה (אוקראינה)0:7
05.02.2018פ.צ. סאול (דרום קוריאה)אורברו (שבדיה)0:1
05.02.2018צ'רנומורץ נובורוסייסק (רוסיה)רוטור וולגוגרד (רוסיה)2:1
05.02.2018צ`וקאריצ`קי (סרביה)שחטיור סליהורסק (בלארוס)1:1
05.02.2018רוסטוב (רוסיה)בודוצ'נוסט פודגוריצה (מונטנגרו)0:0
06.02.2018אולימפיק דונצק (אוקראינה)באניק אוסטראבה (צ'כיה)0:3
06.02.2018אופה (רוסיה)ניטרה (סלובקיה)0:0
06.02.2018אלצ'ה (ספרד)צסק''א מוסקבה (רוסיה)3:0
06.02.2018ארסנל טולה (רוסיה)דינמו טביליסי (גרוזיה)1:0
06.02.2018באטה (בלארוס)ברנו (צ'כיה)0:1
06.02.2018הארטברג (אוסטריה)גלייסדורף (אוסטריה)1:3
06.02.2018וולרנגה (נורבגיה)קונגסבינגר (נורבגיה)0:4
06.02.2018חימקי (רוסיה)דולגיה פרודי (רוסיה)0:3
06.02.2018טראיסקירהן (אוסטריה)ווימפסינג (אוסטריה)0:1
06.02.2018לבנגר (נורבגיה)סיורדאל (נורבגיה)3:3
06.02.2018לגיון דינמו (רוסיה)אנגושט נאזרן (רוסיה)1:3
06.02.2018מינכן 1860 (גרמניה)זגלביה סוסנובייץ (פולין)0:1
06.02.2018ממינגן (גרמניה)הארד (אוסטריה)3:8
06.02.2018נובה גוריצה (סלובניה)איסטרה פולה (קרואטיה)3:0
06.02.2018נורקופינג (שבדיה)שמרוק רוברס (אירלנד)1:1
06.02.2018סודובה (ליטא)טסקומה זלין (צ'כיה)1:0
06.02.2018סונדסוואל (שבדיה)גאיס (שבדיה)5:3
06.02.2018סלובן ברטיסלבה (סלובקיה)ורס רובנו (אוקראינה)1:0
06.02.2018פרטיזן בלגרד (סרביה)לייפיה (לטביה)1:0
06.02.2018קלן-2 (גרמניה)אסן (גרמניה)2:1
06.02.2018קראסנודר (רוסיה)סטרומסגודסט (נורבגיה)1:2
06.02.2018רובין קאזאן (רוסיה)דיושגיור (הונגריה)0:2
06.02.2018רייקה (קרואטיה)קרסקו (סלובניה)0:2
06.02.2018שאחטאר דונייצק (אוקראינה)צזיאנסו סיינטי (סין)1:0
06.02.2018שנדונג לוננג (סין)ריגה פ.צ. (לטביה)2:1
07.02.2018אחמט גרוזני (רוסיה)ז'לגיריס וילנה (ליטא)0:0
07.02.2018באלמאז אויוואראש (הונגריה)ואץ (הונגריה)4:4
07.02.2018דברצן (הונגריה)גאקאאס קטוביצה (פולין)2:0
07.02.2018דברצן (הונגריה)טוסנו (רוסיה)0:3
07.02.2018דינמו מוסקבה (רוסיה)אמקר פרם (רוסיה)1:2
07.02.2018ויקטוריה פלזן (צ'כיה)גוויג'ואו צ'ז'יצ'ן (סין)1:2
07.02.2018זניט סט. פטרסבורג (רוסיה)הכוכב האדום בלגרד (סרביה)0:1
07.02.2018נורסיאלנד (דנמרק)רוסקילדה (דנמרק)2:1
07.02.2018ס.וו. ריד (אוסטריה)שנחאי שנשין (סין)0:5
07.02.2018סולנה (שבדיה)שאחטאר דונייצק (אוקראינה)2:0
07.02.2018ספרטק מוסקבה (רוסיה)ספרטה פראג (צ'כיה)1:2
07.02.2018סק''א חברובסק (רוסיה)באלטיקה קלינינגרד (רוסיה)3:0
07.02.2018סקיבה (דנמרק)וונסיוסל (דנמרק)2:0
07.02.2018רוזנבורג (נורבגיה)ביאסן (נורבגיה)3:2
07.02.2018שטורם-2 גראץ (אוסטריה)לאפניץ (אוסטריה)5:3
08.02.2018אנז'י מחצ'קלה (רוסיה)דינמו מינסק (בלארוס)0:2
08.02.2018אסטנה (קזחסטן)שנדונג לוננג (סין)0:3
08.02.2018בראן (נורבגיה)ויקינג (נורבגיה)2:3
08.02.2018גומל (בלארוס)אורל יקטרינבורג (רוסיה)5:2
08.02.2018דיירמוט (הונגריה)שולנוק (הונגריה)1:3
08.02.2018דינמו קייב (אוקראינה)טיאנז'ין טדה (סין)1:3
08.02.2018זניט סט. פטרסבורג (רוסיה)ויילה (דנמרק)2:0
08.02.2018לוקומוטיב סופיה (בולגריה)ויטושה (בולגריה)0:1
08.02.2018ספרטק נלצ'יק (רוסיה)אנגושט נאזרן (רוסיה)0:3
08.02.2018סרפסבורג 08 (נורבגיה)קאלמאר (שבדיה)0:1
08.02.2018פרטיזן בלגרד (סרביה)שחטיור סליהורסק (בלארוס)1:2
08.02.2018קובאן קראסנודר (רוסיה)פודברזובה (סלובקיה)1:2
08.02.2018קראסנודר (רוסיה)פהרבר (הונגריה)1:0
08.02.2018רוסטוב (רוסיה)אולימפיה (סלובניה)3:3
09.02.2018אובולון-ברובר קייב (אוקראינה)סומי (אוקראינה)2:1
09.02.2018אוד שיין (נורבגיה)האוגסונד (נורבגיה)0:0
09.02.2018אוסטריה לוסטנאו (אוסטריה)הייחט (אוסטריה)1:5
09.02.2018אופה (רוסיה)צ`וקאריצ`קי (סרביה)1:0
09.02.2018אופה (רוסיה)לייפיה (לטביה)0:0
09.02.2018אסטרס ואקשה (שבדיה)מיאלבי (שבדיה)2:0
09.02.2018ברנו (צ'כיה)סק''א חברובסק (רוסיה)1:0
09.02.2018גאלווי יונייטד (אירלנד)בוהמיאנס (אירלנד)2:0
09.02.2018הראדץ קראלובה (צ'כיה)מדז לגניצה (פולין)2:0
09.02.2018ווטרפורד (אירלנד)שלבורן (אירלנד)2:2
09.02.2018וולרנגה (נורבגיה)סטאבק (נורבגיה)2:4
09.02.2018טרומסה (נורבגיה)טרומסדלן (נורבגיה)0:4
09.02.2018יורגורדן (שבדיה)אסיריסקה (שבדיה)1:1
09.02.2018לגיון דינמו (רוסיה)אלאניה ולאדיקווקז (רוסיה)1:1
09.02.2018לוקומוטיב מוסקבה (רוסיה)סטרומסגודסט (נורבגיה)2:2
09.02.2018נמאן (בלארוס)ריעריאי (ליטא)3:1
09.02.2018נמאן (בלארוס)ריעריאי (ליטא)3:1
09.02.2018סטארט (נורבגיה)סאנדפיורד (נורבגיה)2:1
09.02.2018סקייד (נורבגיה)אלטה (נורבגיה)0:5
09.02.2018פ.צ. ויטבסק (בלארוס)נאפטן (בלארוס)5:0
09.02.2018פ.צ. ויטבסק (בלארוס)נאפטן (בלארוס)5:0
09.02.2018קאליו (אסטוניה)הונקה (פינלנד)1:1
09.02.2018קונסאדולה סאפורו (יפן)קולאמבוס קריו (ארה''ב)2:3
09.02.2018קריסטיאנסן (נורבגיה)אולסונד (נורבגיה)1:1
09.02.2018ראופוס (נורבגיה)אלוורום (נורבגיה)3:3
10.02.2018א.פ.ק. אסקילסטונה (שבדיה)ארמייסקה סיריאנסקה (שבדיה)0:4
10.02.2018אודרה אופולה (פולין)ראזבוי (פולין)2:2
10.02.2018אחמט גרוזני (רוסיה)בודפשט הונבד (הונגריה)1:1
10.02.2018אליומיני (סלובניה)רדומלה (סלובניה)3:2
10.02.2018אלפסבורג (שבדיה)אורגריטה (שבדיה)0:1
10.02.2018אנגושט נאזרן (רוסיה)ביאולוג (רוסיה)1:2
10.02.2018אסבירג (דנמרק)רינקובינג (דנמרק)1:4
10.02.2018באניק אוסטראבה (צ'כיה)סלביה פראג (צ'כיה)3:2
10.02.2018בוהמיאנס 1905 פראג (צ'כיה)רוז'ומברוק (סלובקיה)0:1
10.02.2018בוטב פלובדיב (בולגריה)בוטב וראצה (בולגריה)3:0
10.02.2018גורניק לצ'נה (פולין)רדומיאק רדום (פולין)3:2
10.02.2018דאצ'יה מיובני (רומניה)מטאלוגלובוס (רומניה)2:0
10.02.2018דונאיסקה סטרדה (סלובקיה)זאלייגרצג (הונגריה)0:1
10.02.2018דיירמוט (הונגריה)סניצה (סלובקיה)3:2
10.02.2018האלאדס (הונגריה)נאפטה לנדבה (סלובניה)2:3
10.02.2018האקן (שבדיה)שנדונג לוננג (סין)0:3
10.02.2018הארד (אוסטריה)אוסטריה לוסטנאו (אוסטריה)2:0
10.02.2018הארטברג (אוסטריה)טראיסקירהן (אוסטריה)2:4
10.02.2018הונפוס (נורבגיה)בארום (נורבגיה)2:2
10.02.2018הלסינבורג (שבדיה)וארנאמו (שבדיה)1:3
10.02.2018ויבורג (דנמרק)טיסטד (דנמרק)3:3
10.02.2018ויסוצ'ינה (צ'כיה)ולאשים (צ'כיה)0:2
10.02.2018זגלביה לובין (פולין)חרוברי גלוגוב (פולין)2:1
10.02.2018זמפלין (סלובקיה)לוקו קושיצה (סלובקיה)0:1
10.02.2018זניט סט. פטרסבורג (רוסיה)מריבור (סלובניה)1:3
10.02.2018טסקומה זלין (צ'כיה)פופרד (סלובקיה)4:2
10.02.2018טפליצה (צ'כיה)סזימובו אוסטי (צ'כיה)0:1
10.02.2018טרנצ'ין (סלובקיה)אינטר ברטיסלבה (סלובקיה)0:7
10.02.2018יורגורדן (שבדיה)בודה גלימט (נורבגיה)1:3
10.02.2018ייטאר וליקו טארנובו (בולגריה) ליטקס לובץ' (בולגריה)1:2
10.02.2018לוקומוטיב מוסקבה (רוסיה)פרנצווארוש (הונגריה)2:1
10.02.2018לנדסקרונה (שבדיה)פלקנברג (שבדיה)3:1
10.02.2018מטא לו ריגה (לטביה)קאלב טאלין (אסטוניה)2:2
10.02.2018מיונדאלן (נורבגיה)פראם לרביק (נורבגיה)0:6
10.02.2018מלאדה בולסלאב (צ'כיה)צ'סקה בודיוביצה (צ'כיה)0:4
10.02.2018מרילה פריברם (צ'כיה)וולטאבין (צ'כיה)0:4
10.02.2018נאסטבד (דנמרק)רוסקילדה (דנמרק)1:3
10.02.2018נובה גוריצה (סלובניה)טריגלאב (סלובניה)2:1
10.02.2018ניקוביןג (דנמרק)הולבק (דנמרק)4:2
10.02.2018סאנדנס אולף (נורבגיה)ברונה (נורבגיה)0:2
10.02.2018סולין (קרואטיה)שיבניק (קרואטיה)0:2
10.02.2018סונדסוואל (שבדיה)לבנגר (נורבגיה)0:0
10.02.2018סטרמן (נורבגיה)קפו''מ אוסלו (נורבגיה)0:3
10.02.2018סיגמה אולומוץ (צ'כיה)סלובן ליברץ (צ'כיה)2:1
10.02.2018סלובצקו (צ'כיה)טוסנו (רוסיה)2:1
10.02.2018סליגו רוברס (אירלנד)קאבינטילי (אירלנד)3:3
10.02.2018פ.צ. דאלאס (ארה''ב)קרטגינס (קוסטה ריקה)1:3
10.02.2018פאקש (הונגריה)ויילה (דנמרק)0:0
10.02.2018פובליקום (סלובניה)זמון (סרביה)0:3
10.02.2018פוגון סדליצה (פולין)גורודיאה (בלארוס)1:4
10.02.2018פושקאש (הונגריה)טיאנז'ין טדה (סין)1:1
10.02.2018פיוניק ירוואן (ארמניה)נואה (ארמניה)1:0
10.02.2018פלורה (אסטוניה)ה.י.ק. הלסינקי (פינלנד)1:1
10.02.2018פלורידסדורפר (אוסטריה)וינה 1894 (אוסטריה)0:8
10.02.2018פריי (שבדיה)האמרבי (שבדיה)1:4
10.02.2018פרמד אמאגר (דנמרק)חבידוברה (דנמרק)1:1
10.02.2018צסק''א סופיה (בולגריה)צרסקו סלו (בולגריה)1:2
10.02.2018צ`וקאריצ`קי (סרביה)ברומאפויקארנה (שבדיה)2:1
10.02.2018קונגסבינגר (נורבגיה)ניוברגסון (נורבגיה)0:4
10.02.2018קלסדורף (אוסטריה)לאובן (אוסטריה)2:0
10.02.2018קראסנודר (רוסיה)חביי (סין)1:7
10.02.2018קרלסלונד (שבדיה)פיטאו (שבדיה)1:1
10.02.2018שורוקשר (הונגריה)באלמאז אויוואראש (הונגריה)1:1
10.02.2018שחטיור קאראגנדי (קזחסטן)גיורי אטו (הונגריה)2:1
11.02.2018אורברו (שבדיה)דגרפורס (שבדיה)0:1
11.02.2018בודוצ'נוסט פודגוריצה (מונטנגרו)אמקר פרם (רוסיה)3:0
11.02.2018לוס אנג'לס גלאקסי (ארה''ב)ניו יורק סיטי (ארה''ב)0:3
11.02.2018ליסקלוסטה (נורבגיה)נסט סוטרה (נורבגיה)1:0
11.02.2018מרייהמן (פינלנד)פאידה (אסטוניה)1:2
11.02.2018סרפסבורג 08 (נורבגיה)דינמו קייב (אוקראינה)0:1
12.02.2018נוסטה נובוטרואיצק (רוסיה)קריליה סובטוב 2 (רוסיה)0:2
12.02.2018סלוצק (בלארוס)לוקומוטיב גומל (בלארוס)1:2
12.02.2018סק''א חברובסק (רוסיה)בודפשט הונבד (הונגריה)1:2
12.02.2018פהרבר (הונגריה)טיאנז'ין טדה (סין)1:3
12.02.2018רוזנבורג (נורבגיה)סיורדאל (נורבגיה)1:3
13.02.2018ארסנל טולה (רוסיה)טורפדו ז'ודינו (בלארוס)0:1
13.02.2018טורפדו ז'ודינו (בלארוס)ארסנל טולה (רוסיה)2:3
14.02.2018אויפשט (הונגריה)דיירמוט (הונגריה)1:2
14.02.2018באלמאז אויוואראש (הונגריה)קזינצברציקה (הונגריה)0:2
14.02.2018גולין (צ'כיה)פרידק מיסטק (צ'כיה)3:1
14.02.2018דברצן (הונגריה)שריף טירספול (מולדובה)2:0
14.02.2018דינמו מוסקבה (רוסיה)זטה (מונטנגרו)0:1
15.02.2018אמקר פרם (רוסיה)אלשקרט (ארמניה)0:2
15.02.2018גומל (בלארוס)רוך חוז'וב (פולין)1:3
15.02.2018וולרנגה (נורבגיה)טרומסה (נורבגיה)3:0
15.02.2018וונטספילס (לטביה)וואטנס (אוסטריה)0:0
15.02.2018נאוובאחור נמנגאן (אוזבקיסטן)קיזילקום זאראבשן (אוזבקיסטן)2:1
15.02.2018נוסטה נובוטרואיצק (רוסיה)רובין-2 קאזאן (רוסיה)0:2
15.02.2018סטרומסגודסט (נורבגיה)סאנדפיורד (נורבגיה)0:6
15.02.2018סרפסבורג 08 (נורבגיה)רובין קאזאן (רוסיה)0:1
15.02.2018קולו קולו (צ'ילה)אליאנסה לימה (פרו)1:3
15.02.2018קרמן קרמנצ'וג (אוקראינה)צ'רקאסצ'ינה (אוקראינה)1:0
15.02.2018שיקאגו פייר (ארה''ב)מונטריול אימפקט (קנדה)2:1
17.02.2018א.ב. קופנהאגן (דנמרק)ניקוביןג (דנמרק)3:2
17.02.2018א.פ.ק. אסקילסטונה (שבדיה)ואסטראס (שבדיה)0:2
17.02.2018אודרה אופולה (פולין)קלוצ'בורק (פולין)0:0
17.02.2018אולנסאקר (נורבגיה)ראופוס (נורבגיה)0:3
17.02.2018אורארטו (ארמניה)טוסנו (רוסיה)2:1
17.02.2018אורל-2 יקטרינבורג (רוסיה)צ'ליאבינסק (רוסיה)1:3
17.02.2018אלוורום (נורבגיה)אידסוולד (נורבגיה)1:3
17.02.2018אסאנה (נורבגיה)פלוריו (נורבגיה)0:0
17.02.2018באטה (בלארוס)ריעריאי (ליטא)0:3
17.02.2018באלמאז אויוואראש (הונגריה)ציגאנד (הונגריה)0:4
17.02.2018ברגה בורלנגה (שבדיה)ניקופינג (שבדיה)1:3
17.02.2018דאלום (דנמרק)בי 1909 אודנסה (דנמרק)0:4
17.02.2018דוגופוליה (קרואטיה)לוצ'קו (קרואטיה)0:0
17.02.2018דינמו סטברופול (רוסיה)ביאולוג (רוסיה)0:2
17.02.2018ווינר נוישטאדט (אוסטריה)האלאדס (הונגריה)1:1
17.02.2018ווישקוב (צ'כיה)פרידק מיסטק (צ'כיה)1:1
17.02.2018ויטקוביצה (צ'כיה)אופבה (צ'כיה)1:3
17.02.2018ויקטוריה ז'יז'קוב (צ'כיה)כרודים (צ'כיה)2:2
17.02.2018ולאשים (צ'כיה)ליטומרז'יצה (צ'כיה)1:4
17.02.2018חויניצ'אנקה (פולין)אולשטין (פולין)1:3
17.02.2018ט.פ.ס. טורקו (פינלנד)קאריס (פינלנד)2:11
17.02.2018טורפדו ז'ודינו (בלארוס)איסלוץ' (בלארוס)2:0
17.02.2018טורפדו מינסק (בלארוס)איסלוץ' (בלארוס)2:0
17.02.2018לוס אנג'לס גלאקסי (ארה''ב)סן חוסה אקואקס (ארה''ב)4:2
17.02.2018מזוקובסד (הונגריה)שולנוק (הונגריה)1:1
17.02.2018מיאלבי (שבדיה)קריסטיאנסטד (שבדיה)1:2
17.02.2018מיונדאלן (נורבגיה)קונגסבינגר (נורבגיה)0:2
17.02.2018מריבור (סלובניה)פובליקום (סלובניה)1:4
17.02.2018סטרמן (נורבגיה)האם-קאם (נורבגיה)1:2
17.02.2018סלאבוי וישהראד (צ'כיה)מרילה פריברם (צ'כיה)3:2
17.02.2018פ.צ. מינסק (בלארוס)לוץ' מינסק (בלארוס)1:1
17.02.2018פוגון סדליצה (פולין)זניץ' פרושקוב (פולין)0:3
17.02.2018פוסצ'ה (פולין)סאנדציה (פולין)2:2
17.02.2018פורטלנד טיימברס (ארה''ב)פ.צ. דאלאס (ארה''ב)2:1
17.02.2018פילדלפיה אוניון (ארה''ב)די סי יונייטד (ארה''ב)2:1
17.02.2018צסק''א מוסקבה (רוסיה)אסבירג (דנמרק)0:0
17.02.2018קוגה (דנמרק)חבידוברה (דנמרק)1:0
17.02.2018רוזנבורג (נורבגיה)נרדו (נורבגיה)0:5
17.02.2018רוסטוב (רוסיה)אולסונד (נורבגיה)1:2
17.02.2018רינקובינג (דנמרק)סקיבה (דנמרק)2:1
17.02.2018שורוקשר (הונגריה)ואשאש (הונגריה)1:2
18.02.2018אופה (רוסיה)וונטספילס (לטביה)1:3
18.02.2018אמקר פרם (רוסיה)דינמו בטומי (גרוזיה)1:0
18.02.2018בלשינה בוברויסק (בלארוס)סלוצק (בלארוס)3:1
18.02.2018דינמו מוסקבה (רוסיה)דינמו מינסק (בלארוס)2:2
18.02.2018וולרנגה (נורבגיה)רובין קאזאן (רוסיה)3:0
18.02.2018טמפה ביי (ארה''ב)מונטריול אימפקט (קנדה)2:1
18.02.2018טרומסה (נורבגיה)רוסטוב (רוסיה)2:2
18.02.2018מוס (נורבגיה)הונפוס (נורבגיה)1:1
18.02.2018נאפטן (בלארוס)ויגוואם (בלארוס)6:1
18.02.2018פרמד אמאגר (דנמרק)פרם קופנהאגן (דנמרק)0:3
18.02.2018קראסנודר (רוסיה)מולדה (נורבגיה)1:2
19.02.2018אחמט גרוזני (רוסיה)אנז'י מחצ'קלה (רוסיה)1:1
19.02.2018אנז'י מחצ'קלה (רוסיה)קולחתי 1913 פותי (גרוזיה)1:4
19.02.2018משיאל מובארק (אוזבקיסטן)קיזילקום זאראבשן (אוזבקיסטן)2:0
20.02.2018אוואנגרד קורסק (רוסיה)טוסנו (רוסיה)1:0
20.02.2018ארסנל טולה (רוסיה)קאיראט (קזחסטן)0:0
20.02.2018קריסטיאנסן (נורבגיה)קראסנודר (רוסיה)0:3
21.02.2018אוד שיין (נורבגיה)יירב (נורבגיה)0:2
21.02.2018בודה גלימט (נורבגיה)סאנדפיורד (נורבגיה)1:2
21.02.2018ברגה בורלנגה (שבדיה)א.פ.ק. אסקילסטונה (שבדיה)1:4
21.02.2018וונטספילס (לטביה)אסבירג (דנמרק)2:0
21.02.2018לבנטה (ספרד)אופה (רוסיה)1:1
21.02.2018פ.צ. מינסק (בלארוס)טורפדו מינסק (בלארוס)1:3
21.02.2018ראופוס (נורבגיה)האם-קאם (נורבגיה)2:4
21.02.2018רובין קאזאן (רוסיה)לילסטרום (נורבגיה)1:1
21.02.2018שטורם גראץ (אוסטריה)קלסדורף (אוסטריה)0:4
22.02.2018אורל יקטרינבורג (רוסיה)גנדזסר קפאן (ארמניה)0:0
22.02.2018באלטיקה קלינינגרד (רוסיה)דינמו מוסקבה (רוסיה)2:0
22.02.2018גורניאק-ספורט (אוקראינה)צ'רקאסצ'ינה (אוקראינה)1:2
22.02.2018דינמו מוסקבה (רוסיה)אחמט גרוזני (רוסיה)2:3
22.02.2018וולרנגה (נורבגיה)מולדה (נורבגיה)1:1
22.02.2018סטרמן (נורבגיה)סקייד (נורבגיה)1:2
22.02.2018ספרטק נלצ'יק (רוסיה)אנגושט נאזרן (רוסיה)2:2
22.02.2018רוזנבורג (נורבגיה)קראסנודר (רוסיה)2:3
23.02.2018אודרה וודזיסלאב (פולין)יאסטשמבה (פולין)0:1
23.02.2018אנז'י מחצ'קלה (רוסיה)יניסיי קראסנויארסק (רוסיה)0:2
23.02.2018אקטובה (קזחסטן)טוסנו (רוסיה)4:0
23.02.2018סאנדנס אולף (נורבגיה)ויקינג (נורבגיה)1:0
23.02.2018פרדריסיה (דנמרק)ויילה (דנמרק)1:0
23.02.2018קונגסבינגר (נורבגיה)אולנסאקר (נורבגיה)1:2
23.02.2018רוסטוב (רוסיה)סטאבק (נורבגיה)0:1
23.02.2018רקוב צ'נסטוחובה (פולין)טיכי (פולין)2:0
24.02.2018אולימפיה גרודזנדז (פולין)גריף וייחרובו (פולין)1:0
24.02.2018אורל-2 יקטרינבורג (רוסיה)צ'ליאבינסק (רוסיה)1:0
24.02.2018אנז'י מחצ'קלה (רוסיה)סלוצק (בלארוס)3:1
24.02.2018אסאנה (נורבגיה)בראן (נורבגיה)2:0
24.02.2018ארנדאל (נורבגיה)פראם לרביק (נורבגיה)1:3
24.02.2018ברונה (נורבגיה)וארד האוגסונד (נורבגיה)0:1
24.02.2018גרורוד (נורבגיה)אלוורום (נורבגיה)4:1
24.02.2018זגלביה סוסנובייץ (פולין)בלחטוב (פולין)1:0
24.02.2018מיונדאלן (נורבגיה)ראופוס (נורבגיה)1:3
24.02.2018נמאן (בלארוס)לוץ' מינסק (בלארוס)0:1
24.02.2018סונדאל (נורבגיה)פלוריו (נורבגיה)1:1
24.02.2018סטרוגינו (רוסיה)זווזדה ריאזן (רוסיה)1:2
24.02.2018פרמד אמאגר (דנמרק)לנדסקרונה (שבדיה)2:1
24.02.2018קובאן קראסנודר (רוסיה)ביאולוג (רוסיה)2:1
24.02.2018קוגה (דנמרק)סקובסהובד (דנמרק)1:5
24.02.2018ראזבוי (פולין)גאקאאס קטוביצה (פולין)3:3
24.02.2018שיקאגו פייר (ארה''ב)אורלנדו סיטי (ארה''ב)2:3
25.02.2018א.פ.ק. אסקילסטונה (שבדיה)אקרופוליס (שבדיה)2:2
25.02.2018אסבירג (דנמרק)מאריאנליוסט (דנמרק)0:4
25.02.2018בודה גלימט (נורבגיה)סטארט (נורבגיה)0:1
25.02.2018מולדה (נורבגיה)דינמו ברסט (בלארוס)1:4
25.02.2018סטרומסגודסט (נורבגיה)סרפסבורג 08 (נורבגיה)3:2
25.02.2018סקיבה (דנמרק)אורהוס פרמאד (דנמרק)2:1
25.02.2018קריסטיאנסן (נורבגיה)האוגסונד (נורבגיה)1:0
25.02.2018רובין קאזאן (רוסיה)רוזנבורג (נורבגיה)1:4
27.02.2018ארסנל טולה (רוסיה)אוקז'טפס (קזחסטן)2:1
27.02.2018ראנהיים (נורבגיה)אף. אייץ'. (איסלנד)2:1
28.02.2018ז'לגיריס וילנה (ליטא)לייפיה (לטביה)2:0
28.02.2018לורקה (ספרד)וונטספילס (לטביה)4:0
28.02.2018פ.צ. מינסק (בלארוס)גורודיאה (בלארוס)2:0
28.02.2018קובאן-2 (רוסיה)דרוז'בה מייקופ (רוסיה)3:1
28.02.2018רוזנבורג (נורבגיה)דינמו ברסט (בלארוס)1:3