ligot.net - כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2018 >> ינואר
  ידידות.מועדונים
 
ינואר
פברואר
מרץ
אפריל
מאי
יוני
יולי
אוגוסט
ספטמבר
אוקטובר
נובמבר



כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2018 >> ינואר



03.01.2018טיינן (בלגיה)הייסט (בלגיה)1:4
04.01.2018מלאגה (ספרד)המבורג (גרמניה)2:1
05.01.2018באייר לברקוזן (גרמניה)גרוטר פורט (גרמניה)1:2
05.01.2018גלדרס (הולנד)ורדר-2 ברמן (גרמניה)1:2


05.01.2018היידנהיים (גרמניה)אונטרהאכינג (גרמניה)1:2
05.01.2018וולפסבורג (גרמניה)סנט פאולי (גרמניה)1:3
05.01.2018טולוויק (אסטוניה)וואפרוס פארנו (אסטוניה)1:2
05.01.2018טק טיל (הולנד)טופ אוס (הולנד)5:2
05.01.2018פאידה (אסטוניה)פלורה (אסטוניה)4:0
05.01.2018קאלב טאלין (אסטוניה)מאארדו (אסטוניה)3:2
05.01.2018קוויק בויז (הולנד)ניימיכן (הולנד)6:0
06.01.2018איינטרכט פרנקפורט (גרמניה)ארצגבירגה אווה (גרמניה)0:3
06.01.2018אילבס (פינלנד)טי.פי.וי טמפרה (פינלנד)1:1
06.01.2018אל אהלי (קאטר)באיירן מינכן (גרמניה)6:0
06.01.2018אמן (הולנד)אסר (הולנד)0:5
06.01.2018ארמיניה בילפלד (גרמניה)האנובר 96 (גרמניה)1:2
06.01.2018באייר לברקוזן (גרמניה)פרויסן מיונסטר (גרמניה)2:2
06.01.2018באניק אוסטראבה (צ'כיה)הלוצ'ין (צ'כיה)1:2
06.01.2018בורסאספור (טורקיה)אלטינורדו (טורקיה)2:3
06.01.2018דובו (הולנד)ואלבייק (הולנד)4:0
06.01.2018הופנהיים (גרמניה)אקסלסיור רוט. (הולנד)2:2
06.01.2018וולפסבורג (גרמניה)דינמו דרזדן (גרמניה)1:2
06.01.2018ונלו (הולנד)דה גראפשחאפ (הולנד)0:4
06.01.2018טלסטר (הולנד)ספרטה רוטרדם (הולנד)0:1
06.01.2018יונג אייאקס (הולנד)וולנדאם (הולנד)3:2
06.01.2018יונג פ.ס.וו. (הולנד)ספקנבורג (הולנד)1:5
06.01.2018מואנג טונג יונייטד (תאילנד)סאנה חאן חואה (וייטנם)0:4
06.01.2018נורדוויק (הולנד)דורדרכט (הולנד)4:3
06.01.2018ניימיכן (הולנד)בראונשויג (גרמניה)0:4
06.01.2018סט. גאלן (שוויץ)מיינץ (גרמניה)2:1
06.01.2018סטיכטינג (הולנד)ברנדרכט (הולנד)0:2
06.01.2018פ.צ. קלן (גרמניה)הרטה ברלין (גרמניה)0:0 ב.הכרעה 1:4
06.01.2018פורטונה דוסלדורף (גרמניה)בורוסיה דורטמונד (גרמניה)2:0
06.01.2018פטאיה יונייטד (תאילנד)איסטרן (הונג קונג)1:1
06.01.2018קרל צייס יינה (גרמניה)יאן רגנסבורג (גרמניה)3:2
06.01.2018ר.ב. לייפציג (גרמניה)דוקלה פראג (צ'כיה)0:2
06.01.2018שטוטגרט (גרמניה)טוונטה אנסחדה (הולנד)1:2
07.01.2018אייר פורס סנטרל (תאילנד)פהאנג (מלזיה)4:1
07.01.2018אמן (הולנד)לוטה (גרמניה)1:1
07.01.2018האנזה רוסטוק (גרמניה)בלקוטני (פולין)0:4
07.01.2018וורצבורגר קיקרס (גרמניה)אוטרכט (הולנד)0:0
07.01.2018ורדר ברמן (גרמניה)טוונטה אנסחדה (הולנד)0:4
07.01.2018מיינץ (גרמניה)בורוסיה מינשנגלדבאך (גרמניה)3:0
07.01.2018סנט פאולי-2 (גרמניה)בארמבק (גרמניה)0:3
07.01.2018פרייבורג (גרמניה)המבורג (גרמניה)1:1
07.01.2018פרייבורג (גרמניה)קייזרסלאוטרן (גרמניה)0:2
07.01.2018שאלקה-04 (גרמניה)ראסינג גנק (בלגיה)1:2
08.01.2018בולטון (אנגליה)מגדבורג (גרמניה)3:2
08.01.2018בורוסיה דורטמונד (גרמניה)זולט וורגם (בלגיה)2:3
08.01.2018בורסאספור (טורקיה)סקנדרבאו קורצ'ה (אלבניה)0:3
08.01.2018יאנג בויז (שוויץ)ואדוץ (ליכטנשטיין)1:6
08.01.2018שטוטגרט (גרמניה)אוסטנדה (בלגיה)2:5
09.01.2018באיירן מינכן (גרמניה)גרוסשפה (גרמניה)3:5
09.01.2018בשיקטש (טורקיה)דן האג (הולנד)2:2
09.01.2018גנט (בלגיה)נירנברג (גרמניה)0:1
09.01.2018דינמו דרזדן (גרמניה)ורדר-2 ברמן (גרמניה)1:2
09.01.2018דרמשטדט (גרמניה)וואסלנד (בלגיה)0:3
09.01.2018האנובר 96 (גרמניה)פדרבורן (גרמניה)1:4
09.01.2018וולפסבורג-2 (גרמניה)לוטה (גרמניה)1:1
09.01.2018טרבזונספור (טורקיה)לופטטארי גירוקאסטרה (אלבניה)1:2
09.01.2018יאן רגנסבורג (גרמניה)לאסק לינץ (אוסטריה)3:3
09.01.2018מויזלוויצ (גרמניה)צוויקאו (גרמניה)2:1
09.01.2018נאחון רטצ'אסימה (תאילנד)פטאיה יונייטד (תאילנד)0:0
09.01.2018ספרטה פראג (צ'כיה)סזימובו אוסטי (צ'כיה)2:7
09.01.2018פורטונה דוסלדורף (גרמניה)סטנדרד ליאז' (בלגיה)3:1
09.01.2018צ'יאנג ראי (תאילנד)פורט בנגקוק (תאילנד)0:0
09.01.2018קרלסרוהה (גרמניה)סן פרננדו (ספרד)1:6
09.01.2018שטוטגרטר קיקרס (גרמניה)אהלן (גרמניה)4:0
10.01.2018אוטרכט (הולנד)אנדרלכט (בלגיה)3:4
10.01.2018אוניון סנטה פה (ארגנטינה)סן מרטין דה סן חואן (ארגנטינה)1:0
10.01.2018אינגולשטאדט (גרמניה)אוסנברוק (גרמניה)0:1
10.01.2018איסטנבול ב.ב. (טורקיה)ייני מלאטיאספור (טורקיה)1:4
10.01.2018אלצ'ה (ספרד)לוקרן (בלגיה)3:4
10.01.2018אנרג'י קוטבוס (גרמניה)האלשר (גרמניה)4:0
10.01.2018ארצגבירגה אווה (גרמניה)אוסטנדה (בלגיה)2:0
10.01.2018אתלטיקו באלארס (ספרד)בוכום (גרמניה)4:2
10.01.2018באניק אוסטראבה (צ'כיה)ולסקה ליזיריצי (צ'כיה)0:7
10.01.2018בורסאספור (טורקיה)קוקס (אלבניה)2:1
10.01.2018ג'ובנטודה (ברזיל)קרוזיירו גאוצ'ו (ברזיל)1:1
10.01.2018גזטפה (טורקיה)קוניאספור (טורקיה)1:1
10.01.2018גנט (בלגיה)יוניון ברלין (גרמניה)4:1
10.01.2018האנובר-2 (גרמניה)הלברשטאט (גרמניה)3:0
10.01.2018האנזה רוסטוק (גרמניה)נוישטרליץ (גרמניה)2:3
10.01.2018היידנהיים (גרמניה)אנטוורפ (בלגיה)1:3
10.01.2018ורנופוליס (ברזיל)אבנידה (ברזיל)0:1
10.01.2018טרבזונספור (טורקיה)טרבזון 1461 (טורקיה)1:1
10.01.2018יבלונץ (צ'כיה)אוברלאוזיץ (גרמניה)0:6
10.01.2018כרונינגן (הולנד)קלאב ברוז' (בלגיה)2:1
10.01.2018מכלן (בלגיה)אוסנברוק (גרמניה)1:2
10.01.2018נובו האמבורגו (ברזיל)סאו פאולו (ברזיל)0:0
10.01.2018סיבאספור (טורקיה)גנצ'לרבירליגי (טורקיה)4:1
10.01.2018פוגון שצ'צ'ין (פולין)בלקוטני (פולין)0:3
10.01.2018פיסק (צ'כיה)טפליצה (צ'כיה)4:1
10.01.2018קייסריספור (טורקיה)סלובצקו (צ'כיה)1:4
10.01.2018שאפהאוזן (שוויץ)פ.צ. ציריך (שוויץ)0:2
10.01.2018שטורם גראץ (אוסטריה)אלרהייליגן (אוסטריה)2:4
10.01.2018שרלרואה (בלגיה)פ.צ. סאול (דרום קוריאה)0:1
11.01.2018ארמיניה בילפלד (גרמניה)ראסינג גנק (בלגיה)0:2
11.01.2018הירנביין (הולנד)אנדרלכט (בלגיה)0:0
11.01.2018ליננסה (ספרד)סלביה פראג (צ'כיה)2:4
11.01.2018מרבייה (ספרד)קייזרסלאוטרן (גרמניה)1:2
11.01.2018סנדהאוזן (גרמניה)אונטרהאכינג (גרמניה)1:3
11.01.2018סנט פאולי (גרמניה)טיאנז'ין קואנג'יאן (סין)0:1
11.01.2018סנט פולטן (אוסטריה)קאראבך וינה (אוסטריה)2:1
11.01.2018קאפפנברג (אוסטריה)וולסברגר (אוסטריה)1:0
11.01.2018קורינתיאנס (ברזיל)פ.ס.וו. איינדהובן (הולנד)1:1
11.01.2018קייזרסלאוטרן (גרמניה)ספרטה רוטרדם (הולנד)3:1
12.01.2018איסטנבול ב.ב. (טורקיה)דן האג (הולנד)0:4
12.01.2018אלסנדריה (איטליה)פראלפיסלו (איטליה)0:0
12.01.2018אלקמאר (הולנד)סט. גאלן (שוויץ)2:2
12.01.2018אתלטיקו מיניירו (ברזיל)ריינג'רס (סקוטלנד)1:0
12.01.2018בשיקטש (טורקיה)סקנדרבאו קורצ'ה (אלבניה)2:3
12.01.2018גזטפה (טורקיה)אדאנספור (טורקיה)0:0
12.01.2018הולשטיין קיל (גרמניה)סנט. טרוידן (בלגיה)2:2
12.01.2018היברניאן (סקוטלנד)וילם II (הולנד)3:1
12.01.2018הראקלס אלמלו (הולנד)קרלסרוהה (גרמניה)3:2
12.01.2018וולרנגה (נורבגיה)סטרמן (נורבגיה)0:3
12.01.2018וורצבורגר קיקרס (גרמניה)דרמשטדט (גרמניה)0:0
12.01.2018ויטסה ארנהיים (הולנד)הארטס (סקוטלנד)1:1
12.01.2018ז'יבסקילה (פינלנד)קופס (פינלנד)0:0
12.01.2018זוולה (הולנד)לוטה (גרמניה)1:5
12.01.2018זלצבורג (אוסטריה)וולס גרונאו (אוסטריה)1:13
12.01.2018טון (שוויץ)רפרסוויל יונה (שוויץ)2:5
12.01.2018יוניון ברלין (גרמניה)ווהן (גרמניה)3:2
12.01.2018ליפרינג (אוסטריה)אמסטטן (אוסטריה)2:5
12.01.2018סטאבק (נורבגיה)אסקר (נורבגיה)1:5
12.01.2018סיבאספור (טורקיה)ז'טיסו (קזחסטן)1:1
12.01.2018סרפסבורג 08 (נורבגיה)מוס (נורבגיה)0:3
12.01.2018פטריק ת`יסטל (סקוטלנד)שנחאי שנחואה (סין)1:2
12.01.2018קורינתיאנס (ברזיל)פ.ס.וו. איינדהובן (הולנד)1:1 ב.הכרעה 4:5
12.01.2018קסימפאסה (טורקיה)פרטיזני טירנה (אלבניה)0:1
12.01.2018קסמאקס (שוויץ)ברייטנריין (שוויץ)0:5
12.01.2018שטורם גראץ (אוסטריה)בלאו-וייס לינץ (אוסטריה)2:2
13.01.2018אולד בויז (שוויץ)אראו (שוויץ)3:3
13.01.2018אורהוס (דנמרק)אורהוס פרמאד (דנמרק)0:4
13.01.2018אייאקס אמסטרדם (הולנד)דואיסבורג (גרמניה)1:1
13.01.2018אייאקס אמסטרדם (הולנד)לינגבי (דנמרק)1:5
13.01.2018אינטר טורקו (פינלנד)קאפא הלסינקי (פינלנד)0:4
13.01.2018אלטאך (אוסטריה)וואטנס (אוסטריה)1:3
13.01.2018אמפולי (איטליה)פונטדרה (איטליה)0:0
13.01.2018אנדריה (איטליה)בארי (איטליה)3:0
13.01.2018אסטודיאנטס לה פלאטה (ארגנטינה)ארסנל סרנדי (ארגנטינה)1:1
13.01.2018אספו (פינלנד)וייקינגיט (פינלנד)2:3
13.01.2018ארקה גדניה (פולין)מדז לגניצה (פולין)1:2
13.01.2018באייר לברקוזן (גרמניה)לוטה (גרמניה)1:2
13.01.2018באניק אוסטראבה (צ'כיה)טרנצ'ין (סלובקיה)0:3
13.01.2018בוכרה (אוזבקיסטן)משיאל מובארק (אוזבקיסטן)2:2
13.01.2018בורוסיה-2 דורטמונד (גרמניה)פורטונה קלן (גרמניה)2:1
13.01.2018בוריראם (תאילנד)צ'אינאט (תאילנד)1:1
13.01.2018בלגראנו (ארגנטינה)ניואלס אולד-בויס (ארגנטינה)1:1
13.01.2018ברדיוב (סלובקיה)זמפלין (סלובקיה)3:1
13.01.2018ברואה סטארה זאגורה (בולגריה)סוזופול (בולגריה)0:3
13.01.2018ברונדבי (דנמרק)רוסקילדה (דנמרק)1:4
13.01.2018ברצלונה גויקיל (אקוודור)לגיה וארשה (פולין)2:3
13.01.2018גרוסשפה (גרמניה)יאן רגנסבורג (גרמניה)2:0
13.01.2018דוקלה פראג (צ'כיה)אוברלאוזיץ (גרמניה)0:2
13.01.2018ה.י.ק. הלסינקי (פינלנד)האמרבי (שבדיה)4:3
13.01.2018האנזה רוסטוק (גרמניה)סנדריסקי (דנמרק)1:2
13.01.2018ווינר נוישטאדט (אוסטריה)אוסטריה וינה (אוסטריה)6:2
13.01.2018ווישקוב (צ'כיה)ברנו (צ'כיה)6:1
13.01.2018וולטאבין (צ'כיה)ויקטוריה ז'יז'קוב (צ'כיה)1:1
13.01.2018ויל 1900 (שוויץ)אוסטריה לוסטנאו (אוסטריה)2:2
13.01.2018ויקטוריה פלזן (צ'כיה)באניק סוקולוב (צ'כיה)0:6
13.01.2018ז'ילינה (סלובקיה)פוהרוניה (סלובקיה)0:0
13.01.2018זלטה מורבצה (סלובקיה)סרד (סלובקיה)1:3
13.01.2018חמניצר (גרמניה)הנן ז'יאני (סין)0:5
13.01.2018ט.פ.ס. טורקו (פינלנד)האקה (פינלנד)2:2
13.01.2018טאוטה דורס (אלבניה)סלובצקו (צ'כיה)1:0
13.01.2018טון (שוויץ)וולן (שוויץ)1:7
13.01.2018טרנקוואלדר (אוסטריה)דיירמוט (הונגריה)0:3
13.01.2018כרונינגן (הולנד)דינמו דרזדן (גרמניה)3:1
13.01.2018ל.ק.ס. נצצ'ה (פולין)זגלביה סוסנובייץ (פולין)2:1
13.01.2018לוצרן (שוויץ)פיינורד (הולנד)2:1
13.01.2018לילסטרום (נורבגיה)פלוריו (נורבגיה)1:1
13.01.2018מינכן 1860 (גרמניה)חמי לייפציג (גרמניה)0:1
13.01.2018מסטרה (איטליה)ציטדלה (איטליה)1:2
13.01.2018נוברה (איטליה)אלבינולפה (איטליה)0:3
13.01.2018נורסיאלנד (דנמרק)הלסינגור (דנמרק)2:3
13.01.2018נירנברג (גרמניה)הארטס (סקוטלנד)0:5
13.01.2018סיגמה אולומוץ (צ'כיה)פרוסטייב (צ'כיה)0:5
13.01.2018סיגמה אולומוץ (צ'כיה)הלוצ'ין (צ'כיה)0:7
13.01.2018סניצה (סלובקיה)דונאיסקה לוז'נה (סלובקיה)0:1
13.01.2018ספרטק טרנבה (סלובקיה)אופבה (צ'כיה)5:3
13.01.2018פ.ס.וו. איינדהובן (הולנד)פלומיננזה (ברזיל)1:1
13.01.2018פארמה (איטליה)ליבורנו (איטליה)1:2
13.01.2018פוגון שצ'צ'ין (פולין)חויניצ'אנקה (פולין)1:1
13.01.2018פורדנונה (איטליה)ונציה (איטליה)2:2
13.01.2018פורטונה-2 דוסלדורף (גרמניה)סנט פאולי-2 (גרמניה)1:1
13.01.2018פיאסט גליביצה (פולין)יאסטשמבה (פולין)0:2
13.01.2018פלורידסדורפר (אוסטריה)אבראחסדורף (אוסטריה)1:3
13.01.2018פנרבחצ'ה (טורקיה)קוקס (אלבניה)2:2
13.01.2018פרויסן מיונסטר (גרמניה)יורדינגן (גרמניה)0:4
13.01.2018פרוסינונה (איטליה)אבלינו (איטליה)0:2
13.01.2018קוב רמבלרס (אירלנד)קורק סיטי (אירלנד)1:0
13.01.2018קלן-2 (גרמניה)סיגן (גרמניה)0:3
13.01.2018קלסדורף (אוסטריה)פויטסברג (אוסטריה)1:3
13.01.2018קרל צייס יינה (גרמניה)בבלסברג (גרמניה)1:1
13.01.2018קרמונזה (איטליה)ארמיניו (איטליה)1:3
13.01.2018קרקוביה קראקוב (פולין)פוסצ'ה (פולין)0:2
13.01.2018ראנדרס (דנמרק)אלבורג (דנמרק)1:0
13.01.2018ראפיד וינה (אוסטריה)טסקומה זלין (צ'כיה)1:1
13.01.2018רדינדן (גרמניה)פדרבורן (גרמניה)3:0
13.01.2018ריינג'רס (סקוטלנד)קורינתיאנס (ברזיל)2:4
13.01.2018שאפהאוזן (שוויץ)שטוטגרטר קיקרס (גרמניה)0:1
14.01.2018אוניברסיטטה קראיובה (רומניה)מפן (גרמניה)4:2
14.01.2018אמן (הולנד)טוונטה אנסחדה (הולנד)2:0
14.01.2018אנרג'י קוטבוס (גרמניה)מגדבורג (גרמניה)4:0
14.01.2018באזל (שוויץ)טיאנז'ין קואנג'יאן (סין)1:1
14.01.2018גלאטסראיי (טורקיה)וייטורול קונסטנצה (רומניה)0:2
14.01.2018היידוק ספליט (קרואטיה)וארטקס (קרואטיה)0:5
14.01.2018היידנהיים (גרמניה)לאסק לינץ (אוסטריה)1:2
14.01.2018יופן (בלגיה)גוואנגז'ו אוונגראנד (סין)0:2
14.01.2018לוגנו (שוויץ)קיאסו (שוויץ)1:5
14.01.2018מונצה (איטליה)רנטה (איטליה)1:1
14.01.2018סנדהאוזן (גרמניה)אולד בויז (שוויץ)3:0
14.01.2018קאטניה (איטליה)סיון (שוויץ)1:2
14.01.2018קיקרס אופנבך (גרמניה)שטיינבך (גרמניה)1:0
15.01.2018בוטושאני (רומניה)באלטיקה קלינינגרד (רוסיה)2:1
15.01.2018דואיסבורג (גרמניה)בייג'ין גואן (סין)2:2
15.01.2018טרנגאנו (מלזיה)פהאנג (מלזיה)2:4
15.01.2018לאסק לינץ (אוסטריה)ואדוץ (ליכטנשטיין)0:1
15.01.2018לינפילד (צפון אירלנד)סליגו רוברס (אירלנד)3:6
15.01.2018ליפרינג (אוסטריה)וולסברגר (אוסטריה)3:3
15.01.2018סיבאספור (טורקיה)טובול (קזחסטן)0:1
15.01.2018סקנדרבאו קורצ'ה (אלבניה)וייטורול קונסטנצה (רומניה)1:1
15.01.2018פוליטכניקה יאסי (רומניה)אלמאליק (אוזבקיסטן)1:2
15.01.2018פלומיננזה (ברזיל)ברצלונה גויקיל (אקוודור)3:1
16.01.2018אוסטריה וינה (אוסטריה)פלורידסדורפר (אוסטריה)1:1
16.01.2018ארצגבירגה אווה (גרמניה)ארפורט (גרמניה)1:0
16.01.2018בראונשויג (גרמניה)הרטה-2 ברלין (גרמניה)3:1
16.01.2018דודלאנז' (לוקסמבורג)סארברוקן (גרמניה)3:1
16.01.2018וולז' מוסטאר (בוסניה והרצגובינה)מלאדוסט קאקאן (בוסניה והרצגובינה)0:1
16.01.2018טרנקוואלדר (אוסטריה)אבראחסדורף (אוסטריה)0:4
16.01.2018לוצרן (שוויץ)שנחאי שנחואה (סין)1:1
16.01.2018מאטרסבורג (אוסטריה)אולסן הורנג (דרום קוריאה)2:2
16.01.2018מלאדה בולסלאב (צ'כיה)וולטאבין (צ'כיה)1:3
16.01.2018נובה מסטו (סלובקיה)ניטרה (סלובקיה)4:1
16.01.2018סודובה (ליטא)פאלנגה (ליטא)0:1
16.01.2018סט. גאלן (שוויץ)שטורם גראץ (אוסטריה)1:1
16.01.2018סיגמה אולומוץ (צ'כיה)הראדץ קראלובה (צ'כיה)3:7
16.01.2018פובדה פרילפ (מקדוניה)שקנדיה טטובו (מקדוניה)2:0
16.01.2018צזיאנסו סיינטי (סין)אלטגליניקה (גרמניה)2:0
16.01.2018קולדינג איי.אף (דנמרק)סנדריסקי (דנמרק)3:0
16.01.2018קורונה קיאלצה (פולין)ספסי (רומניה)0:0
17.01.2018אולימפיה זמברוב (פולין)אולשטין (פולין)3:1
17.01.2018אונטרהאכינג (גרמניה)באיירן-2 מינכן (גרמניה)0:2
17.01.2018אוסטי נאד לאבם (צ'כיה)טפליצה (צ'כיה)3:3
17.01.2018אורהוס (דנמרק)ברברנד (דנמרק)0:2
17.01.2018ארקה גדניה (פולין)ביטוביה ביטוב (פולין)2:3
17.01.2018באזל (שוויץ)ויקטוריה פלזן (צ'כיה)2:1
17.01.2018בראונשויג (גרמניה)אנרג'י קוטבוס (גרמניה)0:3
17.01.2018ברואה סטארה זאגורה (בולגריה)מריצה פלובדיב (בולגריה)1:2
17.01.2018ברונדבי (דנמרק)פרמד אמאגר (דנמרק)1:2
17.01.2018גאבאלה (אזרבייג'ן)פ.צ. ציריך (שוויץ)1:0
17.01.2018גורניק לצ'נה (פולין)סטאל סטאלובה-וולה (פולין)4:3
17.01.2018גראסהופרס (שוויץ)אלטאך (אוסטריה)0:2
17.01.2018דאקו ג'טיקה (רומניה)קאמזה (אלבניה)1:1
17.01.2018דולגיה פרודי (רוסיה)קלוגה (רוסיה)1:2
17.01.2018דומז'אלה (סלובניה)איליריה (סלובניה)2:2
17.01.2018דונאיסקה סטרדה (סלובקיה)אינטר ברטיסלבה (סלובקיה)0:5
17.01.2018דרמשטדט (גרמניה)גרוטר פורט (גרמניה)2:2
17.01.2018וולרנגה (נורבגיה)קסמאקס (שוויץ)1:0
17.01.2018ויאריאל ב' (ספרד)ויסלה קראקוב (פולין)1:2
17.01.2018ויטושה (בולגריה)מונטאנה (בולגריה)1:1
17.01.2018ויל 1900 (שוויץ)גוסאו (שוויץ)0:8
17.01.2018ויסוצ'ינה (צ'כיה)צ'סקה בודיוביצה (צ'כיה)1:1
17.01.2018זגלביה לובין (פולין)אודרה וודזיסלאב (פולין)0:3
17.01.2018זגלביה סוסנובייץ (פולין)קרקוביה קראקוב (פולין)2:2
17.01.2018זלצבורג (אוסטריה)יאנג בויז (שוויץ)2:0
17.01.2018טרנגאנו (מלזיה)מלאקה (מלזיה)0:5
17.01.2018יוניון ברלין (גרמניה)אינגולשטאדט (גרמניה)1:1
17.01.2018לוקומוטיבה זאגרב (קרואטיה)נובה גוריצה (סלובניה)1:1
17.01.2018מינכן 1860 (גרמניה)ואקר אינסברוק (אוסטריה)3:2
17.01.2018נירנברג (גרמניה)דוקלה פראג (צ'כיה)1:2
17.01.2018ס.וו. ריד (אוסטריה)מרילה פריברם (צ'כיה)0:0
17.01.2018סנט פאולי (גרמניה)בוכום (גרמניה)1:1
17.01.2018ספרטה פראג (צ'כיה)טיאנז'ין קואנג'יאן (סין)1:4
17.01.2018ספרטק טרנבה (סלובקיה)וורסקלה פולטבה (אוקראינה)2:1
17.01.2018ספרטק סובוטיצה (סרביה)באצ'קה פלנקה (סרביה)1:1
17.01.2018פושקאש (הונגריה)ליננסה (ספרד)0:4
17.01.2018פלדה (מלזיה)סרוואק (מלזיה)1:4
17.01.2018פסקארה (איטליה)לוגנו (שוויץ)1:3
17.01.2018צ'רנו מורה וארנה (בולגריה)צ'רנומורץ באלצ'יק (בולגריה)0:2
17.01.2018קאראבך אגדאם (אזרבייג'ן)קובאן קראסנודר (רוסיה)2:2
17.01.2018קייזרסלאוטרן (גרמניה)מידטילנד (דנמרק)0:1
17.01.2018קסטליון (ספרד)קלוז' (רומניה)4:0
17.01.2018קרבינה (צ'כיה)טרנץ (צ'כיה)0:1
17.01.2018ראזגרד (בולגריה)בוטושאני (רומניה)0:2
17.01.2018שופרון (הונגריה)האלאדס (הונגריה)4:2
17.01.2018תאי הונדה (תאילנד)סובון פ.צ. (דרום קוריאה)2:1
18.01.2018אוסטריה קלגנפורט (אוסטריה)טרייבך (אוסטריה)1:8
18.01.2018בוטושאני (רומניה)טוסנו (רוסיה)2:2
18.01.2018דונב רוסה (בולגריה)גיליבובו (בולגריה)1:3
18.01.2018דינמו מוסקבה (רוסיה)גז מתאן מדיאש (רומניה)0:1
18.01.2018וולדורף (גרמניה)נקסולמר (גרמניה)2:2
18.01.2018וייטורול קונסטנצה (רומניה)לוץ'-אנרגיה ולדיווסטוק (רוסיה)2:4
18.01.2018ויסלה פלוק (פולין)גריף וייחרובו (פולין)4:4
18.01.2018לוקומוטיב מוסקבה (רוסיה)לוצרן (שוויץ)3:0
18.01.2018סטיאווה בוקרשט (רומניה)אולימפיק דונצק (אוקראינה)2:1
18.01.2018סילקבורג (דנמרק)הורסנס (דנמרק)0:2
18.01.2018ספרטק מוסקבה (רוסיה)שנחאי סיפג (סין)1:0
18.01.2018קובנהאבן (דנמרק)ויילה (דנמרק)0:4
18.01.2018רוסקילדה (דנמרק)גרבה (דנמרק)1:3
18.01.2018רפרסוויל יונה (שוויץ)ברול סט. גאלן (שוויץ)0:2
18.01.2018שטאדל פאורה (אוסטריה)בלאו-וייס לינץ (אוסטריה)4:0
18.01.2018שקופי (מקדוניה)דריטה (מקדוניה)1:1
19.01.2018אוסטריה-2 וינה (אוסטריה)סטריפ-פינג (אוסטריה)3:1
19.01.2018אסן (גרמניה)ארמיניה בילפלד (גרמניה)0:2
19.01.2018אריס לימסול (קפריסין)דינמו בוקרשט (רומניה)5:0
19.01.2018ארסנל סרנדי (ארגנטינה)אתלטיקו טוקומן (ארגנטינה)0:0
19.01.2018בוטב פלובדיב (בולגריה)מריצה פלובדיב (בולגריה)0:3
19.01.2018בריי וונדררס (אירלנד)יו סי די דבלין (אירלנד)0:0
19.01.2018דודלאנז' (לוקסמבורג)איינטרכט טרייר (גרמניה)2:3
19.01.2018דינמו דרזדן (גרמניה)מלאדה בולסלאב (צ'כיה)4:1
19.01.2018דינמו קייב (אוקראינה)סט. גאלן (שוויץ)2:1
19.01.2018היידנהיים (גרמניה)אוסטריה לוסטנאו (אוסטריה)0:1
19.01.2018המבורג-2 (גרמניה)בורוסיה-2 דורטמונד (גרמניה)0:2
19.01.2018ווטרפורד (אירלנד)ווקספורד (אירלנד)1:4
19.01.2018טון (שוויץ)שאפהאוזן (שוויץ)1:4
19.01.2018לילסטרום (נורבגיה)סטרמן (נורבגיה)0:4
19.01.2018ליפרינג (אוסטריה)יאן רגנסבורג (גרמניה)5:1
19.01.2018לך פוזנאן (פולין)זוריה לוגנסק (אוקראינה)1:3
19.01.2018מאטרסבורג (אוסטריה)סרבט ז'נבה (שוויץ)1:1
19.01.2018מטאלורג זפורוז'יה (אוקראינה)קולוס קובליבקה (אוקראינה)6:0
19.01.2018מידטילנד (דנמרק)הוברו (דנמרק)2:2
19.01.2018נוטודן (נורבגיה)סאנדפיורד (נורבגיה)2:1
19.01.2018ניקוביןג (דנמרק)אודנסה (דנמרק)2:1
19.01.2018סאנדציה (פולין)זמפלין (סלובקיה)1:1
19.01.2018סודובה (ליטא)דאוגבה ריגה (לטביה)4:3
19.01.2018סטאבק (נורבגיה)קונגסבינגר (נורבגיה)1:7
19.01.2018סטארט (נורבגיה)פלויה (נורבגיה)2:1
19.01.2018סנדריסקי (דנמרק)פרדריסיה (דנמרק)3:2
19.01.2018ספרטק-2 מוסקבה (רוסיה)צ'רטנובו (רוסיה)3:3
19.01.2018פ.צ. סאול (דרום קוריאה)ואדוץ (ליכטנשטיין)1:0
19.01.2018צ'ונבורי (תאילנד)סוקותאי (תאילנד)2:2
19.01.2018קורונה קיאלצה (פולין)פוליטכניקה יאסי (רומניה)2:3
19.01.2018רדינדן (גרמניה)אגסטורף (גרמניה)2:3
19.01.2018רובין קאזאן (רוסיה)לוקומוטיב טשקנט (אוזבקיסטן)0:0
19.01.2018רוז'ומברוק (סלובקיה)לוקו קושיצה (סלובקיה)0:3
20.01.2018אולימפיה אלבלונג (פולין)ביטוביה ביטוב (פולין)3:1
20.01.2018אוסטריה וינה (אוסטריה)גורניק זאבז'ה (פולין)1:1
20.01.2018אורהוס (דנמרק)וונסיוסל (דנמרק)4:2
20.01.2018אליומיני (סלובניה)אלרהייליגן (אוסטריה)1:1
20.01.2018אלמניה אאכן (גרמניה)בוכום (גרמניה)0:1
20.01.2018אלפסבורג (שבדיה)סרפסבורג 08 (נורבגיה)1:1
20.01.2018אנרג'י קוטבוס (גרמניה)דוקלה פראג (צ'כיה)0:2
20.01.2018אנרגטיק (בלארוס)דנייפר מוגילב (בלארוס)2:2
20.01.2018באזל (שוויץ)שטורם גראץ (אוסטריה)4:2
20.01.2018באלמאז אויוואראש (הונגריה)צגלד (הונגריה)1:1
20.01.2018בודאיירש (הונגריה)פאקש (הונגריה)1:2
20.01.2018בודפשט הונבד (הונגריה)דורוגי (הונגריה)1:3
20.01.2018בונדקור (אוזבקיסטן)נאוובאחור נמנגאן (אוזבקיסטן)1:2
20.01.2018בלשינה בוברויסק (בלארוס)באטה (בלארוס)1:1
20.01.2018בראונשויג-2 (גרמניה)ויקטוריה ברלין (גרמניה)0:0
20.01.2018ברנו (צ'כיה)ניטרה (סלובקיה)0:2
20.01.2018ג'אז פורי (פינלנד)אילבס (פינלנד)1:5
20.01.2018גורודיאה (בלארוס)לוץ' מינסק (בלארוס)0:3
20.01.2018גטבורג (שבדיה)אלבורג (דנמרק)3:1
20.01.2018גיורי אטו (הונגריה)איקה (הונגריה)3:2
20.01.2018דאקו ג'טיקה (רומניה)סטאל קמנסקויה (אוקראינה)0:0
20.01.2018דונאיסקה סטרדה (סלובקיה)סיגמה אולומוץ (צ'כיה)2:1
20.01.2018דינמו קייב (אוקראינה)האוגסונד (נורבגיה)1:1
20.01.2018האלאדס (הונגריה)פרשוב (סלובקיה)1:4
20.01.2018הארטברג (אוסטריה)נויזידלר (אוסטריה)2:4
20.01.2018היידוק ספליט (קרואטיה)פ.צ. ציריך (שוויץ)1:4
20.01.2018הסן קסל (גרמניה)ווידנבריוק (גרמניה)3:1
20.01.2018ואקר אינסברוק (אוסטריה)וואטנס (אוסטריה)3:0
20.01.2018וורמטיה וורמס (גרמניה)פירמאסנס (גרמניה)2:0
20.01.2018ויגרי סובלקי (פולין)אטלאנטאס (ליטא)1:3
20.01.2018ויקטוריה קלן (גרמניה)אוברנוילנד (גרמניה)1:5
20.01.2018ולאשים (צ'כיה)טפליצה (צ'כיה)2:0
20.01.2018ז'יבסקילה (פינלנד)אם. פי. מיקלי (פינלנד)0:0
20.01.2018ז'ילינה (סלובקיה)באניק אוסטראבה (צ'כיה)0:2
20.01.2018זלצבורג (אוסטריה)ויקטוריה פלזן (צ'כיה)0:5
20.01.2018זניט צ'אסלב (צ'כיה)בנאטקי (צ'כיה)0:0
20.01.2018זניץ' פרושקוב (פולין)פולוניה וארשה (פולין)1:2
20.01.2018חויניצ'אנקה (פולין)גווארדיה קושאלין (פולין)0:5
20.01.2018טון (שוויץ)ברייטנריין (שוויץ)0:3
20.01.2018טסקומה זלין (צ'כיה)אופבה (צ'כיה)0:2
20.01.2018טראיסקירהן (אוסטריה)ווינר נוישטאדט (אוסטריה)1:1
20.01.2018טראנס (אסטוניה)טולוויק (אסטוניה)3:6
20.01.2018טרנקוואלדר (אוסטריה)טיאנז'ין קואנג'יאן (סין)2:3
20.01.2018לאהטי (פינלנד)פלורה (אסטוניה)0:1
20.01.2018לאסק לינץ (אוסטריה)יאנביאן (סין)0:2
20.01.2018לוואדיה U21 (אסטוניה)סנטוס טארטו (אסטוניה)1:1
20.01.2018לימריק (אירלנד)גאלווי יונייטד (אירלנד)0:0
20.01.2018מאטרסבורג (אוסטריה)אראו (שוויץ)1:1
20.01.2018מאלמה (שבדיה)פרמד אמאגר (דנמרק)0:1
20.01.2018מינכן 1860 (גרמניה)ממינגן (גרמניה)0:1
20.01.2018נ.ק. זאגרב (קרואטיה)האסק זגרב (קרואטיה)5:2
20.01.2018נאפטה לנדבה (סלובניה)מריבור (סלובניה)2:4
20.01.2018נורסיאלנד (דנמרק)לינגבי (דנמרק)3:6
20.01.2018סונדאל (נורבגיה)פלוריו (נורבגיה)1:1
20.01.2018סטאל מלץ (פולין)קרקוביה קראקוב (פולין)3:1
20.01.2018סיארקה (פולין)קרקוביה קראקוב (פולין)1:2
20.01.2018סיריאוס אופסלה (שבדיה)סונדסוואל (שבדיה)4:0
20.01.2018סלביה פראג (צ'כיה)ויקטוריה ז'יז'קוב (צ'כיה)0:5
20.01.2018סלובן ברטיסלבה (סלובקיה)קריליה סובטוב (רוסיה)4:0
20.01.2018סלובצקו (צ'כיה)ויטקוביצה (צ'כיה)0:4
20.01.2018סניצה (סלובקיה)דובניצה (סלובקיה)1:2
20.01.2018סק''א חברובסק (רוסיה)אס קיי טירנה (אלבניה)2:2
20.01.2018פוגון סדליצה (פולין)רדומיאק רדום (פולין)2:1
20.01.2018פוגון שצ'צ'ין (פולין)וולונטארי (רומניה)1:2
20.01.2018פודברזובה (סלובקיה)לוקו זבולן (סלובקיה)2:5
20.01.2018פורטונה-2 דוסלדורף (גרמניה)וגברג בק (גרמניה)1:1
20.01.2018פלורידסדורפר (אוסטריה)ברוק לייטה (אוסטריה)2:5
20.01.2018פריי (שבדיה)סולנה (שבדיה)1:0
20.01.2018צסק''א סופיה (בולגריה)ויהרן סנדנסקי (בולגריה)0:2
20.01.2018צ`וקאריצ`קי (סרביה)באצ'קה פלנקה (סרביה)2:2
20.01.2018קאראבך אגדאם (אזרבייג'ן)לכיה גדנסק (פולין)1:1
20.01.2018קוגה (דנמרק)אווארטה (דנמרק)1:3
20.01.2018קרבינה (צ'כיה)פיאסט גליביצה (פולין)1:1
20.01.2018קריינס (שוויץ)וולן (שוויץ)0:7
20.01.2018קרסקו (סלובניה)דוב (סלובניה)0:2
20.01.2018ראד בלגרד (סרביה)וויבודינה (סרביה)2:1
20.01.2018ראופוס (נורבגיה)אסקר (נורבגיה)0:0
20.01.2018ראנדרס (דנמרק)ויילה (דנמרק)1:1
20.01.2018שאחטאר דונייצק (אוקראינה)ראזגרד (בולגריה)2:2
20.01.2018שלאסק וורוצלאב (פולין)מדז לגניצה (פולין)2:1
20.01.2018שמרוק רוברס (אירלנד)לונגפורד טאון (אירלנד)1:3
21.01.2018לגיה וארשה (פולין)אתלטיקו נאסיונל (קולומביה)2:0
22.01.2018אוסטריה וינה (אוסטריה)דינמו בוקרשט (רומניה)3:2
22.01.2018אופה (רוסיה)אלקי אורוקליני (קפריסין)0:7
22.01.2018אנז'י מחצ'קלה (רוסיה)זגלביה לובין (פולין)0:3
22.01.2018ארמאביר (רוסיה)ביאולוג (רוסיה)0:5
22.01.2018ארקה גדניה (פולין)בוטושאני (רומניה)0:2
22.01.2018אתלטיק בילבאו ב' (ספרד)רודש (קרואטיה)0:0
22.01.2018ברונדבי (דנמרק)גוואנגז'ו אוונגראנד (סין)3:3
22.01.2018וייטורול קונסטנצה (רומניה)רוסטוב (רוסיה)1:1
22.01.2018וייטורול קונסטנצה (רומניה)גנג'יה (אזרבייג'ן)1:1
22.01.2018זניט סט. פטרסבורג (רוסיה)קובנהאבן (דנמרק)0:5
22.01.2018זרינסקי מוסטאר (בוסניה והרצגובינה)אנקרן (סלובניה)1:3
22.01.2018לוקומוטיב פלובודיב (בולגריה)מריצה פלובדיב (בולגריה)0:1
22.01.2018לוקומוטיבה זאגרב (קרואטיה)ציבליה (קרואטיה)1:3
22.01.2018מאטרסבורג (אוסטריה)סארברוקן (גרמניה)0:1
22.01.2018סודובה (ליטא)לייטבה יונבה (ליטא)1:3
22.01.2018סומי (אוקראינה)וולין (אוקראינה)1:3
22.01.2018ספרטק מוסקבה (רוסיה)אסטנה (קזחסטן)3:2
22.01.2018סק''א חברובסק (רוסיה)נפטצ'י באקו (אזרבייג'ן)0:7
22.01.2018צסק''א מוסקבה (רוסיה)הורסנס (דנמרק)2:2
22.01.2018קוברה חרקוב (אוקראינה)קרמטורסק (אוקראינה)1:2
22.01.2018קראסנודר (רוסיה)לוקומוטיב טשקנט (אוזבקיסטן)1:2
22.01.2018ראפיד וינה (אוסטריה)קלוז' (רומניה)3:1
22.01.2018שקנדיה טטובו (מקדוניה)פ.צ. ציריך (שוויץ)2:1
23.01.2018אורברו (שבדיה)קרלסלונד (שבדיה)1:4
23.01.2018אלטאך (אוסטריה)פוגון שצ'צ'ין (פולין)1:0
23.01.2018אלשקרט (ארמניה)נואה (ארמניה)3:3
23.01.2018באייר לברקוזן (גרמניה)רוט-וייס אוברהאוזן (גרמניה)1:3
23.01.2018דאנדלק (אירלנד)קאבינטילי (אירלנד)2:4
23.01.2018דינמו מוסקבה (רוסיה)סטומבראס קאונס (ליטא)0:0
23.01.2018דרוהדה יונייטד (אירלנד)בוהמיאנס (אירלנד)1:2
23.01.2018האקן (שבדיה)אוטסיקטן (שבדיה)0:5
23.01.2018הוברו (דנמרק)סקיבה (דנמרק)1:2
23.01.2018ויהרן סנדנסקי (בולגריה)סימיטלי סופיה (בולגריה)1:1
23.01.2018ויטושה (בולגריה)צ'רנומורץ באלצ'יק (בולגריה)0:2
23.01.2018ויסלה קראקוב (פולין)פהרבר (הונגריה)0:1
23.01.2018טון (שוויץ)ויל 1900 (שוויץ)1:1
23.01.2018לוצרן (שוויץ)קיאסו (שוויץ)1:1
23.01.2018לוקומוטיב מוסקבה (רוסיה)טיאנז'ין קואנג'יאן (סין)1:1
23.01.2018לך פוזנאן (פולין)ייטאר וליקו טארנובו (בולגריה)3:4
23.01.2018מלאדה בולסלאב (צ'כיה)סלובן ורנסדורף (צ'כיה)1:0
23.01.2018ס.וו. ריד (אוסטריה)אוניון גורטן (אוסטריה)0:7
23.01.2018סאטורן איזור מוסקבה (רוסיה)קולומנה (רוסיה)2:4
23.01.2018סלאבוי וישהראד (צ'כיה)טפליצה (צ'כיה)3:1
23.01.2018סניצה (סלובקיה)סרד (סלובקיה)1:3
23.01.2018ספרטק טרנבה (סלובקיה)זוריה לוגנסק (אוקראינה)1:2
23.01.2018פודברזובה (סלובקיה)פופרד (סלובקיה)1:1
23.01.2018פורט בנגקוק (תאילנד)סובון פ.צ. (דרום קוריאה)3:2
23.01.2018פושקאש (הונגריה)אוסייק (קרואטיה)1:1
23.01.2018צ'רנו מורה וארנה (בולגריה)אס קיי טירנה (אלבניה)0:0
23.01.2018קובאן קראסנודר (רוסיה)אקז'איק (קזחסטן)1:0
23.01.2018קרסקו (סלובניה)רוז'ומברוק (סלובקיה)1:0
23.01.2018שטורם גראץ (אוסטריה)דינמו קייב (אוקראינה)0:2
24.01.2018אולימפיה גרודזנדז (פולין)אודרה אופולה (פולין)1:0
24.01.2018אינטר זפרשיץ' (קרואטיה)דראגובוליאץ (קרואטיה)1:4
24.01.2018אלברסברג (גרמניה)אלמניה אאכן (גרמניה)0:6
24.01.2018אמקר פרם (רוסיה)קורונה קיאלצה (פולין)0:3
24.01.2018ארקה גדניה (פולין)וורסקלה פולטבה (אוקראינה)2:1
24.01.2018באזל (שוויץ)וינטרטור (שוויץ)0:1
24.01.2018גורודיאה (בלארוס)אנרגטיק (בלארוס)1:2
24.01.2018גורניק לצ'נה (פולין)סטאל זרוב (פולין)2:1
24.01.2018גז מתאן מדיאש (רומניה)ורס רובנו (אוקראינה)1:3
24.01.2018דיירמוט (הונגריה)דונאיסקה סטרדה (סלובקיה)1:2
24.01.2018דינמו בוקרשט (רומניה)ל.ק.ס. נצצ'ה (פולין)0:1
24.01.2018דינמו זאגרב (קרואטיה)שאחטאר דונייצק (אוקראינה)0:1
24.01.2018וולרנגה (נורבגיה)סילקבורג (דנמרק)1:2
24.01.2018ויסוצ'ינה (צ'כיה)ויקטוריה ז'יז'קוב (צ'כיה)1:3
24.01.2018ולאשים (צ'כיה)דוקלה פראג (צ'כיה)2:1
24.01.2018זגלביה סוסנובייץ (פולין)פודבסקידזי (פולין)2:4
24.01.2018טון (שוויץ)סיון (שוויץ)0:0
24.01.2018טוסנו (רוסיה)מלאדוסט אוברסקה (בוסניה והרצגובינה)0:1
24.01.2018טסקומה זלין (צ'כיה)זלטה מורבצה (סלובקיה)1:3
24.01.2018טריגלאב (סלובניה)רודאר (סלובניה)4:1
24.01.2018מארק דופניטסה (בולגריה)באנסקו (בולגריה)1:0
24.01.2018מזוקובסד (הונגריה)זמפלין (סלובקיה)0:1
24.01.2018מריבור (סלובניה)האלאדס (הונגריה)1:1
24.01.2018נובי ייצ'ין (צ'כיה)ויטקוביצה (צ'כיה)2:0
24.01.2018סונדסוואל (שבדיה)אסטרסונדס אפ.קיי. (שבדיה)0:1
24.01.2018סיגמה אולומוץ (צ'כיה)אופבה (צ'כיה)0:3
24.01.2018סלובן ברטיסלבה (סלובקיה)אולימפיק דונצק (אוקראינה)0:1
24.01.2018פאקש (הונגריה)איקה (הונגריה)0:0
24.01.2018פובדה פרילפ (מקדוניה)רנובה צפצ'ישטה (מקדוניה)1:0
24.01.2018פרמד אמאגר (דנמרק)הלסינגור (דנמרק)5:3
24.01.2018צסק''א סופיה (בולגריה)צזיאנסו סיינטי (סין)0:8
24.01.2018קאליו (אסטוניה)ט.פ.ס. טורקו (פינלנד)1:2
24.01.2018קסמאקס (שוויץ)איוורדון (שוויץ)1:5
24.01.2018קרסקו (סלובניה)רוז'ומברוק (סלובקיה)1:0
24.01.2018שנחאי שנחואה (סין)ויקטוריה פלזן (צ'כיה)1:5
25.01.2018אוד שיין (נורבגיה)שנחאי שנחואה (סין)1:3
25.01.2018אודנסה (דנמרק)ויילה (דנמרק)0:4
25.01.2018אורל יקטרינבורג (רוסיה)אסטרה פלויישטי (רומניה)0:1
25.01.2018אחמט גרוזני (רוסיה)קיזילז'אר פטרופבלובסק (קזחסטן)0:1
25.01.2018ארסנל קייב (אוקראינה)סומי (אוקראינה)1:1
25.01.2018וולסברגר (אוסטריה)בלצן (מלטה)0:1
25.01.2018ויטושה (בולגריה)דוברוג'ה (בולגריה)0:2
25.01.2018וייטורול קונסטנצה (רומניה)צ'רנומורץ אודסה (אוקראינה)1:2
25.01.2018ויסלה פלוק (פולין)אופה (רוסיה)1:0
25.01.2018זאלייגרצג (הונגריה)וספרם (הונגריה)1:0
25.01.2018זניט סט. פטרסבורג (רוסיה)סלביה פראג (צ'כיה)1:5
25.01.2018זרינסקי מוסטאר (בוסניה והרצגובינה)ציבליה (קרואטיה)2:0
25.01.2018טיאנז'ין טדה (סין)קיקרס אופנבך (גרמניה)1:2
25.01.2018טימישוארה (רומניה)ריפנסיה (רומניה)1:4
25.01.2018טרנקוואלדר (אוסטריה)סטיאווה בוקרשט (רומניה)2:3
25.01.2018יגלוניה ביאליסטוק (פולין)וייטורול קונסטנצה (רומניה)2:0
25.01.2018לוקומוטיבה זאגרב (קרואטיה)אנקרן (סלובניה)0:0
25.01.2018מיונדאלן (נורבגיה)סאנדפיורד (נורבגיה)1:6
25.01.2018ניז'ני נובגורוד (רוסיה)ביאולוג (רוסיה)2:4
25.01.2018סודובה (ליטא)לייפיה (לטביה)1:1
25.01.2018ספרטאקוס ניראג'האזה (הונגריה)לוקו קושיצה (סלובקיה)0:1
25.01.2018ספרטה פראג (צ'כיה)וולטאבין (צ'כיה)0:3
25.01.2018פאידה (אסטוניה)ט.פ.ס. טורקו (פינלנד)5:3
25.01.2018פוגון שצ'צ'ין (פולין)אקטובה (קזחסטן)1:4
25.01.2018פריי (שבדיה)דלקורד (שבדיה)2:1
25.01.2018פרנצווארוש (הונגריה)רייקה (קרואטיה)1:0
25.01.2018קובנהאבן (דנמרק)גוואנגז'ו אוונגראנד (סין)0:0
25.01.2018ראזגרד (בולגריה)אוניברסיטטה קראיובה (רומניה)0:2
26.01.2018קראסנודר (רוסיה)אסטנה (קזחסטן)3:1
27.01.2018א.פ.ק. אסקילסטונה (שבדיה)קרלסלונד (שבדיה)0:3
27.01.2018אודר (דנמרק)ברברנד (דנמרק)0:0
27.01.2018אוטסיקטן (שבדיה)גאיס (שבדיה)2:0
27.01.2018אולימפיה (סלובניה)אנקרן (סלובניה)0:2
27.01.2018אונטרפורינג (גרמניה)בוכבאח (גרמניה)2:2
27.01.2018אוסטי נאד לאבם (צ'כיה)דוקלה פראג (צ'כיה)4:1
27.01.2018אופבה (צ'כיה)ניטרה (סלובקיה)1:1
27.01.2018אלוורום (נורבגיה)ניוברגסון (נורבגיה)1:5
27.01.2018אלטאך (אוסטריה)פ.צ. ציריך (שוויץ)2:0
27.01.2018אראו (שוויץ)איוורדון (שוויץ)2:1
27.01.2018ארסנל טולה (רוסיה)גאבאלה (אזרבייג'ן)3:3
27.01.2018באזל (שוויץ)לוצרן (שוויץ)0:1
27.01.2018באלמאז אויוואראש (הונגריה)ווארדה (הונגריה)0:1
27.01.2018באניק אוסטראבה (צ'כיה)זמפלין (סלובקיה)3:3
27.01.2018בארום (נורבגיה)מוס (נורבגיה)2:1
27.01.2018בוטב וראצה (בולגריה)צ'רנומורץ באלצ'יק (בולגריה)1:0
27.01.2018בראון דה אדרוגה (ארגנטינה)פרו קאריל אוייסטה (ארגנטינה)2:1
27.01.2018ברואה סטארה זאגורה (בולגריה)אמקר פרם (רוסיה)0:1
27.01.2018גורודיאה (בלארוס)סלוצק (בלארוס)1:3
27.01.2018גטבורג (שבדיה)סטאבק (נורבגיה)2:3
27.01.2018גנדזסר קפאן (ארמניה)ארמאביר (רוסיה)1:0
27.01.2018גרודיג (אוסטריה)וואטנס (אוסטריה)3:0
27.01.2018גריף וייחרובו (פולין)אודרה אופולה (פולין)2:1
27.01.2018דאנדלק (אירלנד)דרוהדה יונייטד (אירלנד)1:3
27.01.2018דברצן (הונגריה)סגד (הונגריה)1:3
27.01.2018דגרפורס (שבדיה)קרלסטד יונייטד (שבדיה)2:3
27.01.2018דינמו זאגרב (קרואטיה)סנדריסקי (דנמרק)0:3
27.01.2018דינמו קייב (אוקראינה)צסק''א סופיה (בולגריה)0:0
27.01.2018האלמסטד (שבדיה)פלקנברג (שבדיה)0:0
27.01.2018האקן (שבדיה)סרפסבורג 08 (נורבגיה)0:3
27.01.2018הומבורג (גרמניה)נירנברג-2 (גרמניה)1:0
27.01.2018היידוק ספליט (קרואטיה)טרנצ'ין (סלובקיה)2:4
27.01.2018ואדוץ (ליכטנשטיין)ואקר אינסברוק (אוסטריה)1:1
27.01.2018וארדר סקופיה (מקדוניה)צ'רנומורץ אודסה (אוקראינה)1:0
27.01.2018ואשאש (הונגריה)בודפשט הונבד (הונגריה)2:0
27.01.2018ווארטה פוזנאן (פולין)סוקול קלצ'ב (פולין)2:3
27.01.2018ויבורג (דנמרק)ראנדרס (דנמרק)1:2
27.01.2018ויילה (דנמרק)קיילרופ (דנמרק)1:1
27.01.2018ויל 1900 (שוויץ)גראסהופרס (שוויץ)0:1
27.01.2018ויסלה קראקוב (פולין)שנחאי שנשין (סין)0:0
27.01.2018זלטה מורבצה (סלובקיה)שיופוק (הונגריה)0:2
27.01.2018זלצבורג (אוסטריה)ס.וו. ריד (אוסטריה)1:3
27.01.2018חבידוברה (דנמרק)אווידורה (דנמרק)0:7
27.01.2018חימיק ארסנל טולה (רוסיה)קלוגה (רוסיה)1:3
27.01.2018טון (שוויץ)לוזאן (שוויץ)1:1
27.01.2018טורפדו ז'ודינו (בלארוס)פ.צ. ויטבסק (בלארוס)1:0
27.01.2018טורפדו מינסק (בלארוס)באטה (בלארוס)1:0
27.01.2018טירגובישטה (רומניה)אוניריה אורזיצ'ני (רומניה)0:1
27.01.2018טסקומה זלין (צ'כיה)טרנץ (צ'כיה)1:3
27.01.2018טרלבורג (שבדיה)וארנאמו (שבדיה)1:3
27.01.2018יאנג בויז (שוויץ)קיאסו (שוויץ)2:3
27.01.2018יאנג בויז (שוויץ)קסמאקס (שוויץ)2:4
27.01.2018לאסק לינץ (אוסטריה)הארטברג (אוסטריה)0:2
27.01.2018לגיה וארשה (פולין)סילקבורג (דנמרק)0:2
27.01.2018לוץ' מינסק (בלארוס)דנייפר מוגילב (בלארוס)3:2
27.01.2018לוצ'קו (קרואטיה)ראדניק ססבטה (קרואטיה)3:0
27.01.2018לוקומוטיב מוסקבה (רוסיה)אסטרסונדס אפ.קיי. (שבדיה)3:3
27.01.2018מאטרסבורג (אוסטריה)בלאו-וייס לינץ (אוסטריה)0:5
27.01.2018מדז לגניצה (פולין)גאקאאס קטוביצה (פולין)0:1
27.01.2018מושונמאדיאווארי (הונגריה)אינטר ברטיסלבה (סלובקיה)2:2
27.01.2018מיינץ-2 (גרמניה)פרנקפורט (גרמניה)3:0
27.01.2018מריבור (סלובניה)וויץ (אוסטריה)0:3
27.01.2018נורסיאלנד (דנמרק)גוויג'ואו צ'ז'יצ'ן (סין)1:4
27.01.2018ניז'ני נובגורוד (רוסיה)ספרטק נלצ'יק (רוסיה)1:2
27.01.2018סולנה (שבדיה)אינטר טורקו (פינלנד)0:3
27.01.2018סונדאל (נורבגיה)לילסטרום (נורבגיה)4:1
27.01.2018סט. גאלן (שוויץ)אוסטריה לוסטנאו (אוסטריה)0:2
27.01.2018סטאל סטאלובה-וולה (פולין)סטאל מלץ (פולין)3:2
27.01.2018סיינאיון (פינלנד)ויפק וואאסה (פינלנד)1:2
27.01.2018סיריאוס אופסלה (שבדיה)ברומאפויקארנה (שבדיה)1:1
27.01.2018סלאבן בלופו (קרואטיה)דראגובוליאץ (קרואטיה)0:3
27.01.2018סלובן ברטיסלבה (סלובקיה)וויבודינה (סרביה)0:2
27.01.2018סנטוס טארטו (אסטוניה)קאליו U21 (אסטוניה)0:3
27.01.2018פוגון סדליצה (פולין)ויסלה פולווי (פולין)3:1
27.01.2018פודבסקידזי (פולין)רוך חוז'וב (פולין)1:1
27.01.2018פלורידסדורפר (אוסטריה)טראיסקירהן (אוסטריה)1:2
27.01.2018פלוריו (נורבגיה)סטרמן (נורבגיה)3:1
27.01.2018פרדוביצה (צ'כיה)ויסוצ'ינה (צ'כיה)0:0
27.01.2018פרטיזן בלגרד (סרביה)גורניק זאבז'ה (פולין)0:0
27.01.2018פרם קופנהאגן (דנמרק)רוסקילדה (דנמרק)3:3
27.01.2018צ'סקה בודיוביצה (צ'כיה)מרילה פריברם (צ'כיה)1:2
27.01.2018צ'רטנובו (רוסיה)קולומנה (רוסיה)0:14
27.01.2018קלוצ'בורק (פולין)יאסטשמבה (פולין)1:0
27.01.2018קריליה סובטוב (רוסיה)קרקוביה קראקוב (פולין)2:0
27.01.2018ראדניצ'קי 1923 (סרביה)בוראץ (סרביה)1:2
27.01.2018שאם (שוויץ)וולן (שוויץ)3:1
27.01.2018שאפהאוזן (שוויץ)קריינס (שוויץ)0:2
27.01.2018שורוקשר (הונגריה)שולנוק (הונגריה)1:0
27.01.2018שטורם גראץ (אוסטריה)ווינר נוישטאדט (אוסטריה)0:3
28.01.2018אוד שיין (נורבגיה)הורסנס (דנמרק)1:1
28.01.2018אסבירג (דנמרק)קולדינג איי.אף (דנמרק)0:1
28.01.2018ארקה גדניה (פולין)סילקס קראטובו (מקדוניה)1:1
28.01.2018ויסלה פלוק (פולין)אורל יקטרינבורג (רוסיה)2:1
28.01.2018זניט סט. פטרסבורג (רוסיה)גוואנגז'ו אוונגראנד (סין)1:4
28.01.2018טפליצה (צ'כיה)גורניק זאבז'ה (פולין)0:3
28.01.2018לוגנו (שוויץ)ויל 1900 (שוויץ)0:4
28.01.2018לוקומוטיבה זאגרב (קרואטיה)זרינסקי מוסטאר (בוסניה והרצגובינה)1:2
28.01.2018לכיה גדנסק (פולין)פוגון סדליצה (פולין)1:4
28.01.2018מקדוניה גיורצ'ה פטרוב (מקדוניה)לוקו סקופיה (מקדוניה)0:5
28.01.2018סטיאווה בוקרשט (רומניה)צזיאנסו סיינטי (סין)1:3
28.01.2018ספרטאקוס ניראג'האזה (הונגריה)פוטנוק (הונגריה)0:5
28.01.2018פרנצווארוש (הונגריה)אולסן הורנג (דרום קוריאה)1:2
28.01.2018ציבליה (קרואטיה)אנקרן (סלובניה)0:1
28.01.2018קלוז' (רומניה)ספינטול-גיורגה (מולדובה)0:6
28.01.2018ראזגרד (בולגריה)קאיראט (קזחסטן)3:2
28.01.2018ראפיד וינה (אוסטריה)סלובצקו (צ'כיה)1:1
28.01.2018רובין קאזאן (רוסיה)בוהמיאנס 1905 פראג (צ'כיה)0:1
28.01.2018שלאסק וורוצלאב (פולין)מלאדה בולסלאב (צ'כיה)1:0
29.01.2018אורהוס (דנמרק)רייקה (קרואטיה)1:2
29.01.2018אורל יקטרינבורג (רוסיה)אררט מוסקבה (רוסיה)1:2
29.01.2018אסטנה (קזחסטן)ז'ילינה (סלובקיה)1:0
29.01.2018בוטב פלובדיב (בולגריה)סאבורטלו (גרוזיה)2:0
29.01.2018בראן (נורבגיה)אלפסבורג (שבדיה)2:0
29.01.2018ברונדבי (דנמרק)סלביה פראג (צ'כיה)2:2
29.01.2018זגלביה לובין (פולין)הוברו (דנמרק)0:0
29.01.2018מטאלורג זפורוז'יה (אוקראינה)דניפרו (אוקראינה)5:0
29.01.2018נורקופינג (שבדיה)בייג'ין גואן (סין)1:1
29.01.2018פורט בנגקוק (תאילנד)סנפרס הירושימה (יפן)2:5
29.01.2018פרטיזן בלגרד (סרביה)סלובן ליברץ (צ'כיה)2:1
29.01.2018צסק''א מוסקבה (רוסיה)פיאסט גליביצה (פולין)0:0
29.01.2018קאראבך אגדאם (אזרבייג'ן)פ. צ. סראייבו (בוסניה והרצגובינה)2:0
29.01.2018קוברה חרקוב (אוקראינה)נפטיאניק אחטירקה (אוקראינה)1:5
29.01.2018ראזגרד (בולגריה)באלטיקה קלינינגרד (רוסיה)1:3
30.01.2018אוסטריה וינה (אוסטריה)ברנו (צ'כיה)2:0
30.01.2018באניק אוסטראבה (צ'כיה)סנדריסקי (דנמרק)0:1
30.01.2018בוהמיאנס (אירלנד)לונגפורד טאון (אירלנד)1:2
30.01.2018בוטב פלובדיב (בולגריה)דוברוג'ה (בולגריה)0:3
30.01.2018דינמו מוסקבה (רוסיה)טרנצ'ין (סלובקיה)1:3
30.01.2018דינמו סטברופול (רוסיה)סוקול סארטוב (רוסיה)2:6
30.01.2018הסן קסל (גרמניה)נורדהאוסן (גרמניה)0:3
30.01.2018ויסלה פלוק (פולין)ניטרה (סלובקיה)1:2
30.01.2018טורפדו ז'ודינו (בלארוס)ויגוואם (בלארוס)0:4
30.01.2018יבלונץ (צ'כיה)האמרבי (שבדיה)1:2
30.01.2018לוצרן (שוויץ)רפרסוויל יונה (שוויץ)0:3
30.01.2018נורסיאלנד (דנמרק)פ.צ. סאול (דרום קוריאה)0:3
30.01.2018נמאן (בלארוס)גורודיאה (בלארוס)1:3
30.01.2018סטיאווה בוקרשט (רומניה)אוסייק (קרואטיה)0:2
30.01.2018סלאבן בלופו (קרואטיה)זרינסקי מוסטאר (בוסניה והרצגובינה)1:1
30.01.2018פ.צ. פולטבה (אוקראינה)צ'רקאסצ'ינה (אוקראינה)0:2
30.01.2018צ`וקאריצ`קי (סרביה)מלאדה בולסלאב (צ'כיה)0:1
30.01.2018קרבינה (צ'כיה)שלאסק וורוצלאב (פולין)2:1
30.01.2018רודאר (סלובניה)שירוקי ברייג (בוסניה והרצגובינה)0:1
30.01.2018שאחטאר דונייצק (אוקראינה)קובנהאבן (דנמרק)2:1
30.01.2018שיניק יארוסלאבל (רוסיה)באניק אוסטראבה (צ'כיה)2:0
30.01.2018שמרוק רוברס (אירלנד)דלקורד (שבדיה)0:0
31.01.2018אודנסה (דנמרק)אוד שיין (נורבגיה)3:1
31.01.2018אויפשט (הונגריה)סלובן ברטיסלבה (סלובקיה)2:1
31.01.2018אינטר זפרשיץ' (קרואטיה)לוקומוטיבה זאגרב (קרואטיה)0:1
31.01.2018איסמנינג (גרמניה)גארחינג (גרמניה)4:0
31.01.2018אלבורג (דנמרק)ספרטה פראג (צ'כיה)2:1
31.01.2018אנז'י מחצ'קלה (רוסיה)סומגאיט (אזרבייג'ן)0:1
31.01.2018בודאיירש (הונגריה)אלורה (הונגריה)0:6
31.01.2018בודפשט הונבד (הונגריה)באלמאז אויוואראש (הונגריה)0:0
31.01.2018בוראץ (סרביה)רדניק סורדוליצה (סרביה)2:1
31.01.2018בורגהאוזן (גרמניה)בוכבאח (גרמניה)0:4
31.01.2018בורוסיה-2 דורטמונד (גרמניה)אסן (גרמניה)1:2
31.01.2018בלינזונה (שוויץ)איוורדון (שוויץ)2:0
31.01.2018בנגקוק יונייטד (תאילנד)אייר פורס סנטרל (תאילנד)2:5
31.01.2018גיורי אטו (הונגריה)לוקו זבולן (סלובקיה)1:2
31.01.2018גריף וייחרובו (פולין)חרוברי גלוגוב (פולין)1:1
31.01.2018דונאיסקה סטרדה (סלובקיה)ז'לייזניצ'אר (בוסניה והרצגובינה)2:3
31.01.2018דינמו סטברופול (רוסיה)צעירי מוסקבה (רוסיה)0:1
31.01.2018הונקה (פינלנד)לאהטי (פינלנד)4:1
31.01.2018הכוכב האדום בלגרד (סרביה)אמקר פרם (רוסיה)1:1
31.01.2018ואשאש (הונגריה)מ.ט.ק. (הונגריה)2:1
31.01.2018ויקטוריה ז'יז'קוב (צ'כיה)סזימובו אוסטי (צ'כיה)1:3
31.01.2018זאלייגרצג (הונגריה)נאפטה לנדבה (סלובניה)0:5
31.01.2018זגלביה לובין (פולין)וארדר סקופיה (מקדוניה)3:0
31.01.2018זגלביה סוסנובייץ (פולין)פוסצ'ה (פולין)0:0
31.01.2018חימקי (רוסיה)ולס מוסקבה (רוסיה)1:1
31.01.2018טפליצה (צ'כיה)שחטיור סליהורסק (בלארוס)2:1
31.01.2018לוצ'קו (קרואטיה)וורבובצ (קרואטיה)1:5
31.01.2018ניו אינגלנד רבולושן (ארה''ב)ניו יורק רד בולס (ארה''ב)3:4
31.01.2018סלביה פראג (צ'כיה)גוואנגז'ו אוונגראנד (סין)1:5
31.01.2018סלוצק (בלארוס)סלוויה מוזיר (בלארוס)0:2
31.01.2018ספרטק מוסקבה (רוסיה)צסק''א סופיה (בולגריה)0:0
31.01.2018פ.צ. ציריך (שוויץ)וינטרטור (שוויץ)1:1
31.01.2018פאקש (הונגריה)שורוקשר (הונגריה)0:1
31.01.2018צ'סקה בודיוביצה (צ'כיה)בלאו-וייס לינץ (אוסטריה)0:0
31.01.2018צ'רנו מורה וארנה (בולגריה)טוסנו (רוסיה)0:1
31.01.2018קוב רמבלרס (אירלנד)ווטרפורד (אירלנד)1:0
31.01.2018קלוז' (רומניה)אוניריה אלבה יוליה (רומניה)1:3
31.01.2018קרקוביה קראקוב (פולין)טיטוגרד (מונטנגרו)1:1
31.01.2018ראדניק ססבטה (קרואטיה)וינוגראדר (קרואטיה)0:2
31.01.2018ראוס (ספרד)יונקופינג סודרה (שבדיה)1:3
31.01.2018ראזגרד (בולגריה)אירטיש (קזחסטן)0:2
31.01.2018רודאר (סלובניה)בודפוקי (הונגריה)2:2
31.01.2018רוך חוז'וב (פולין)ראזבוי (פולין)1:4
31.01.2018שיבניק (קרואטיה)זאדאר (קרואטיה)2:1
31.01.2018שיוצ (שוויץ)קריינס (שוויץ)1:4
31.01.2018שנחאי שנשין (סין)דאנדלק (אירלנד)1:1
03.02.2018דינמו מוסקבה (רוסיה)ויסוצ'ינה (צ'כיה)1:1