ligot.net - כדורגל גרמני >> בונדסליגה 2 2018/2019 >> עונה סדירה
  גרמניה
בונדסליגה 1
 בונדסליגה 2
עונה סדירה
משחקי עלייה/ירידה
ליגה 3
אזורית צפון
אזורית צפון-מזרח
אזורית מערב
אזורית דרום-מערב
אזורית באיירן
אזורית דרום
גביע
סופרקאפ



כדורגל גרמני >> בונדסליגה 2 2018/2019 >> עונה סדירה


 תוצאות:אחרונות מלאותלפי חודשיםלפי מחזורים

3419.05.2019ארמיניה בילפלדהולשטיין קיל0:1 (0:0)  
3419.05.2019בוכוםיוניון ברלין2:2 (0:1)  
3419.05.2019גרוטר פורטסנט פאולי1:2 (0:0)  
3419.05.2019דינמו דרזדןפדרבורן1:3 (1:2)  
3419.05.2019דרמשטדטארצגבירגה אווה0:1 (0:1)  
3419.05.2019היידנהייםאינגולשטאדט2:4 (0:2)  
3419.05.2019המבורגדואיסבורג0:3 (0:1)  
3419.05.2019יאן רגנסבורגסנדהאוזן2:2 (1:1)  
3419.05.2019מגדבורגפ.צ. קלן1:1 (1:0)  

3312.05.2019אינגולשטאדטדרמשטדט0:3 (0:2)  
3312.05.2019ארצגבירגה אווהגרוטר פורט1:1 (1:1)  
3312.05.2019דואיסבורגהיידנהיים4:3 (2:1)  
3312.05.2019הולשטיין קילדינמו דרזדן0:3 (0:1)  
3312.05.2019יוניון ברליןמגדבורג0:3 (0:2)  
3312.05.2019סנדהאוזןארמיניה בילפלד3:0 (2:0)  
3312.05.2019סנט פאוליבוכום0:0 (0:0)  
3312.05.2019פ.צ. קלןיאן רגנסבורג5:3 (3:0)  
3312.05.2019פדרבורןהמבורג1:4 (0:1)  

3206.05.2019גרוטר פורטפ.צ. קלן4:0 (3:0)  
3205.05.2019דרמשטדטיוניון ברלין1:2 (0:0)  
3205.05.2019הולשטיין קילדואיסבורג2:0 (0:0)  
3205.05.2019יאן רגנסבורגארצגבירגה אווה3:1 (0:0)  
3204.05.2019בוכוםמגדבורג2:4 (0:1)  
3204.05.2019היידנהייםסנדהאוזן3:2 (0:1)  
3204.05.2019המבורגאינגולשטאדט3:0 (1:0)  
3203.05.2019ארמיניה בילפלדפדרבורן0:2 (0:1)  
3203.05.2019דינמו דרזדןסנט פאולי1:2 (0:1)  

3129.04.2019דואיסבורגארמיניה בילפלד2:2 (1:1)  
3128.04.2019ארצגבירגה אווהבוכום2:3 (1:2)  
3128.04.2019יוניון ברליןהמבורג0:2 (0:0)  
3128.04.2019פדרבורןהיידנהיים1:3 (0:0)  
3127.04.2019מגדבורגגרוטר פורט1:2 (1:2)  
3127.04.2019סנדהאוזןהולשטיין קיל2:3 (2:2)  
3127.04.2019סנט פאולייאן רגנסבורג3:4 (2:1)  
3126.04.2019אינגולשטאדטדינמו דרזדן0:1 (0:0)  
3126.04.2019פ.צ. קלןדרמשטדט2:1 (1:0)  

3021.04.2019ארמיניה בילפלדאינגולשטאדט3:1 (1:0)  
3021.04.2019דינמו דרזדןפ.צ. קלן0:3 (0:2)  
3021.04.2019דרמשטדטבוכום0:0 (0:0)  
3021.04.2019היידנהייםסנט פאולי0:3 (0:3)  
3021.04.2019יאן רגנסבורגמגדבורג0:1 (0:1)  
3020.04.2019גרוטר פורטיוניון ברלין1:1 (1:0)  
3020.04.2019דואיסבורגסנדהאוזן2:2 (1:0)  
3020.04.2019הולשטיין קילפדרבורן2:1 (0:0)  
3020.04.2019המבורגארצגבירגה אווה1:1 (1:0)  

2915.04.2019פ.צ. קלןהמבורג1:1 (0:1)  
2914.04.2019אינגולשטאדטהולשטיין קיל1:1 (0:1)  
2914.04.2019בוכוםגרוטר פורט2:3 (2:1)  
2914.04.2019סנט פאוליארמיניה בילפלד1:1 (1:0)  
2913.04.2019מגדבורגדרמשטדט1:0 (0:0)  
2913.04.2019סנדהאוזןדינמו דרזדן1:3 (0:0)  
2913.04.2019פדרבורןדואיסבורג0:4 (0:2)  
2912.04.2019ארצגבירגה אווההיידנהיים1:0 (1:0)  
2912.04.2019יוניון ברליןיאן רגנסבורג2:2 (1:1)  

2610.04.2019דואיסבורגפ.צ. קלן4:4 (1:2)  

2808.04.2019המבורגמגדבורג2:1 (0:1)  
2807.04.2019גרוטר פורטדרמשטדט1:2 (0:0)  
2807.04.2019דינמו דרזדןיוניון ברלין0:0 (0:0)  
2807.04.2019היידנהייםפ.צ. קלן2:0 (2:0)  
2806.04.2019דואיסבורגאינגולשטאדט4:2 (1:0)  
2806.04.2019הולשטיין קילסנט פאולי1:2 (1:0)  
2806.04.2019סנדהאוזןפדרבורן1:1 (0:1)  
2805.04.2019ארמיניה בילפלדארצגבירגה אווה1:2 (0:1)  
2805.04.2019יאן רגנסבורגבוכום1:2 (0:0)  

2504.04.2019גרוטר פורטדינמו דרזדן0:0 (0:0)  

2701.04.2019ארצגבירגה אווהדינמו דרזדן3:1 (0:1)  
2731.03.2019אינגולשטאדטסנדהאוזן2:1 (0:1)  
2731.03.2019גרוטר פורטארמיניה בילפלד2:2 (0:2)  
2731.03.2019פ.צ. קלןהולשטיין קיל0:4 (0:2)  
2730.03.2019בוכוםהמבורג0:0 (0:0)  
2730.03.2019דרמשטדטיאן רגנסבורג1:1 (0:0)  
2730.03.2019יוניון ברליןפדרבורן3:1 (1:0)  
2729.03.2019מגדבורגהיידנהיים0:0 (0:0)  
2729.03.2019סנט פאולידואיסבורג0:0 (0:0)  

2618.03.2019יאן רגנסבורגגרוטר פורט2:0 (0:0)  
2617.03.2019ארמיניה בילפלדבוכום1:3 (0:0)  
2617.03.2019פדרבורןאינגולשטאדט1:3 (0:0)  
2616.03.2019דינמו דרזדןמגדבורג1:1 (1:0)  
2616.03.2019המבורגדרמשטדט3:2 (0:2)  
2616.03.2019סנדהאוזןסנט פאולי0:4 (0:2)  
2615.03.2019הולשטיין קילארצגבירגה אווה1:5 (1:2)  
2615.03.2019היידנהייםיוניון ברלין1:2 (1:0)  

2510.03.2019מגדבורגסנדהאוזן1:0 (0:0)  
2510.03.2019סנט פאוליהמבורג4:0 (1:0)  
2509.03.2019ארצגבירגה אווהפדרבורן1:2 (0:1)  
2509.03.2019דרמשטדטהולשטיין קיל2:3 (1:2)  
2509.03.2019יאן רגנסבורגדואיסבורג1:1 (0:1)  
2509.03.2019פ.צ. קלןארמיניה בילפלד1:5 (0:2)  
2508.03.2019בוכוםהיידנהיים0:1 (0:0)  
2508.03.2019יוניון ברליןאינגולשטאדט0:2 (0:1)  

2404.03.2019המבורגגרוטר פורט0:1 (0:0)  
2403.03.2019אינגולשטאדטפ.צ. קלן2:1 (1:0)  
2403.03.2019ארמיניה בילפלדדרמשטדט0:1 (0:1)  
2403.03.2019דינמו דרזדןבוכום2:2 (2:1)  
2402.03.2019היידנהייםיאן רגנסבורג2:1 (1:0)  
2402.03.2019סנדהאוזןארצגבירגה אווה3:0 (1:0)  
2402.03.2019פדרבורןסנט פאולי1:0 (0:0)  
2401.03.2019דואיסבורגמגדבורג0:1 (0:0)  
2401.03.2019הולשטיין קיליוניון ברלין2:0 (1:0)  

2027.02.2019ארצגבירגה אווהפ.צ. קלן1:0 (1:0)  

2324.02.2019ארצגבירגה אווהדואיסבורג0:0 (0:0)  
2324.02.2019יאן רגנסבורגהמבורג1:2 (1:0)  
2324.02.2019מגדבורגפדרבורן1:1 (0:1)  
2323.02.2019בוכוםהולשטיין קיל3:1 (3:0)  
2323.02.2019דרמשטדטדינמו דרזדן0:2 (0:1)  
2323.02.2019סנט פאוליאינגולשטאדט0:1 (0:0)  
2323.02.2019פ.צ. קלןסנדהאוזן1:3 (1:0)  
2322.02.2019גרוטר פורטהיידנהיים0:0 (0:0)  
2322.02.2019יוניון ברליןארמיניה בילפלד1:1 (0:1)  

2217.02.2019ארמיניה בילפלדמגדבורג3:1 (2:0)  
2217.02.2019דינמו דרזדןיאן רגנסבורג0:0 (0:0)  
2217.02.2019הולשטיין קילגרוטר פורט2:2 (0:0)  
2216.02.2019אינגולשטאדטבוכום1:2 (0:2)  
2216.02.2019דואיסבורגיוניון ברלין3:2 (1:1)  
2216.02.2019היידנהייםהמבורג2:2 (1:1)  
2216.02.2019סנט פאוליארצגבירגה אווה2:1 (1:1)  
2215.02.2019סנדהאוזןדרמשטדט1:1 (1:1)  
2215.02.2019פדרבורןפ.צ. קלן2:3 (1:0)  

2111.02.2019המבורגדינמו דרזדן0:1 (0:0)  
2110.02.2019ארצגבירגה אווהאינגולשטאדט3:0 (1:0)  
2110.02.2019דרמשטדטהיידנהיים2:1 (1:0)  
2110.02.2019מגדבורגהולשטיין קיל1:1 (1:1)  
2109.02.2019בוכוםפדרבורן2:1 (2:0)  
2109.02.2019גרוטר פורטדואיסבורג0:1 (0:0)  
2109.02.2019יוניון ברליןסנדהאוזן0:2 (0:1)  
2108.02.2019יאן רגנסבורגארמיניה בילפלד3:0 (2:0)  
2108.02.2019פ.צ. קלןסנט פאולי1:4 (1:1)  

2004.02.2019סנט פאולייוניון ברלין2:3 (0:1)  
2003.02.2019הולשטיין קיליאן רגנסבורג0:2 (0:1)  
2003.02.2019סנדהאוזןבוכום0:3 (0:0)  
2002.02.2019ארמיניה בילפלדהמבורג0:2 (0:2)  
2002.02.2019היידנהייםדינמו דרזדן0:1 (0:1)  
2002.02.2019פדרבורןגרוטר פורט0:6 (0:3)  
2001.02.2019אינגולשטאדטמגדבורג1:0 (0:0)  
2001.02.2019דואיסבורגדרמשטדט2:3 (0:2)  

1931.01.2019יוניון ברליןפ.צ. קלן0:2 (0:2)  
1930.01.2019דינמו דרזדןארמיניה בילפלד4:3 (1:3)  
1930.01.2019היידנהייםהולשטיין קיל2:2 (1:2)  
1930.01.2019המבורגסנדהאוזן1:2 (0:1)  
1930.01.2019יאן רגנסבורגפדרבורן0:2 (0:0)  
1929.01.2019בוכוםדואיסבורג1:2 (0:2)  
1929.01.2019גרוטר פורטאינגולשטאדט1:0 (0:0)  
1929.01.2019דרמשטדטסנט פאולי1:2 (1:0)  
1929.01.2019מגדבורגארצגבירגה אווה0:1 (0:1)  

1823.12.2018ארצגבירגה אווהיוניון ברלין0:3 (0:2)  
1823.12.2018דואיסבורגדינמו דרזדן3:1 (2:0)  
1823.12.2018הולשטיין קילהמבורג1:3 (0:2)  
1823.12.2018פדרבורןדרמשטדט2:6 (1:1)  
1822.12.2018אינגולשטאדטיאן רגנסבורג2:1 (1:1)  
1822.12.2018ארמיניה בילפלדהיידנהיים2:1 (1:1)  
1822.12.2018סנט פאולימגדבורג1:4 (1:1)  
1821.12.2018סנדהאוזןגרוטר פורט0:0 (0:0)  
1821.12.2018פ.צ. קלןבוכום3:2 (1:1)  

1717.12.2018פ.צ. קלןמגדבורג0:3 (0:1)  
1716.12.2018אינגולשטאדטהיידנהיים1:1 (0:1)  
1716.12.2018ארצגבירגה אווהדרמשטדט2:2 (0:0)  
1716.12.2018סנדהאוזןיאן רגנסבורג2:2 (1:2)  
1715.12.2018יוניון ברליןבוכום0:2 (0:0)  
1715.12.2018סנט פאוליגרוטר פורט0:2 (0:1)  
1715.12.2018פדרבורןדינמו דרזדן0:3 (0:0)  
1714.12.2018דואיסבורגהמבורג2:1 (2:1)  
1714.12.2018הולשטיין קילארמיניה בילפלד2:1 (1:0)  

1610.12.2018בוכוםסנט פאולי3:1 (2:1)  
1609.12.2018ארמיניה בילפלדסנדהאוזן1:1 (0:0)  
1609.12.2018דינמו דרזדןהולשטיין קיל2:0 (2:0)  
1609.12.2018מגדבורגיוניון ברלין1:1 (0:1)  
1608.12.2018גרוטר פורטארצגבירגה אווה5:0 (1:0)  
1608.12.2018דרמשטדטאינגולשטאדט1:1 (1:0)  
1608.12.2018היידנהייםדואיסבורג1:4 (0:1)  
1607.12.2018המבורגפדרבורן0:1 (0:1)  
1607.12.2018יאן רגנסבורגפ.צ. קלן3:1 (2:0)  

1502.12.2018דואיסבורגהולשטיין קיל4:0 (0:0)  
1502.12.2018מגדבורגבוכום0:0 (0:0)  
1502.12.2018סנדהאוזןהיידנהיים2:1 (2:1)  
1501.12.2018אינגולשטאדטהמבורג2:1 (1:0)  
1501.12.2018יוניון ברליןדרמשטדט1:3 (0:2)  
1501.12.2018סנט פאולידינמו דרזדן1:1 (0:0)  
1501.12.2018פ.צ. קלןגרוטר פורט0:4 (0:1)  
1530.11.2018ארצגבירגה אווהיאן רגנסבורג1:1 (1:1)  
1530.11.2018פדרבורןארמיניה בילפלד2:2 (0:0)  

1426.11.2018המבורגיוניון ברלין2:2 (1:0)  
1425.11.2018דינמו דרזדןאינגולשטאדט0:2 (0:2)  
1425.11.2018היידנהייםפדרבורן5:1 (2:1)  
1425.11.2018יאן רגנסבורגסנט פאולי1:1 (1:0)  
1424.11.2018בוכוםארצגבירגה אווה1:2 (1:0)  
1424.11.2018דרמשטדטפ.צ. קלן3:0 (0:0)  
1424.11.2018הולשטיין קילסנדהאוזן1:2 (0:2)  
1423.11.2018ארמיניה בילפלדדואיסבורג1:0 (0:0)  
1423.11.2018גרוטר פורטמגדבורג2:3 (1:1)  

1312.11.2018בוכוםדרמשטדט0:1 (0:0)  
1311.11.2018אינגולשטאדטארמיניה בילפלד1:1 (0:0)  
1311.11.2018יוניון ברליןגרוטר פורט0:4 (0:3)  
1311.11.2018מגדבורגיאן רגנסבורג3:2 (1:1)  
1310.11.2018ארצגבירגה אווההמבורג3:1 (1:1)  
1310.11.2018סנט פאוליהיידנהיים1:1 (0:0)  
1310.11.2018פ.צ. קלןדינמו דרזדן1:8 (0:2)  
1309.11.2018סנדהאוזןדואיסבורג0:0 (0:0)  
1309.11.2018פדרבורןהולשטיין קיל4:4 (1:3)  

1205.11.2018המבורגפ.צ. קלן0:1 (0:0)  
1204.11.2018ארמיניה בילפלדסנט פאולי2:1 (0:1)  
1204.11.2018היידנהייםארצגבירגה אווה0:1 (0:0)  
1204.11.2018יאן רגנסבורגיוניון ברלין1:1 (1:1)  
1203.11.2018דואיסבורגפדרבורן0:2 (0:1)  
1203.11.2018דרמשטדטמגדבורג1:3 (0:1)  
1203.11.2018הולשטיין קילאינגולשטאדט2:2 (0:0)  
1202.11.2018גרוטר פורטבוכום2:2 (2:0)  
1202.11.2018דינמו דרזדןסנדהאוזן1:3 (1:2)  

1129.10.2018בוכוםיאן רגנסבורג3:3 (1:1)  
1128.10.2018אינגולשטאדטדואיסבורג1:1 (0:0)  
1128.10.2018יוניון ברליןדינמו דרזדן0:0 (0:0)  
1128.10.2018סנט פאוליהולשטיין קיל1:0 (0:0)  
1127.10.2018ארצגבירגה אווהארמיניה בילפלד0:1 (0:0)  
1127.10.2018פ.צ. קלןהיידנהיים1:1 (1:0)  
1127.10.2018פדרבורןסנדהאוזן3:3 (2:1)  
1126.10.2018דרמשטדטגרוטר פורט0:2 (0:1)  
1126.10.2018מגדבורגהמבורג1:0 (0:0)  

1022.10.2018דואיסבורגסנט פאולי1:0 (0:0)  
1021.10.2018המבורגבוכום0:0 (0:0)  
1021.10.2018יאן רגנסבורגדרמשטדט1:1 (1:0)  
1021.10.2018פדרבורןיוניון ברלין0:0 (0:0)  
1020.10.2018ארמיניה בילפלדגרוטר פורט3:2 (0:2)  
1020.10.2018הולשטיין קילפ.צ. קלן1:1 (1:0)  
1020.10.2018היידנהייםמגדבורג0:3 (0:2)  
1019.10.2018דינמו דרזדןארצגבירגה אווה1:1 (1:1)  
1019.10.2018סנדהאוזןאינגולשטאדט0:4 (0:1)  

908.10.2018פ.צ. קלןדואיסבורג2:1 (1:1)  
907.10.2018אינגולשטאדטפדרבורן2:1 (1:0)  
907.10.2018יוניון ברליןהיידנהיים1:1 (0:0)  
907.10.2018סנט פאוליסנדהאוזן1:3 (0:1)  
906.10.2018ארצגבירגה אווההולשטיין קיל1:2 (1:0)  
906.10.2018גרוטר פורטיאן רגנסבורג1:1 (0:0)  
906.10.2018מגדבורגדינמו דרזדן2:2 (2:0)  
905.10.2018בוכוםארמיניה בילפלד0:1 (0:1)  
905.10.2018דרמשטדטהמבורג2:1 (2:0)  

801.10.2018אינגולשטאדטיוניון ברלין2:1 (1:0)  
830.09.2018דינמו דרזדןגרוטר פורט1:0 (0:0)  
830.09.2018המבורגסנט פאולי0:0 (0:0)  
830.09.2018סנדהאוזןמגדבורג1:0 (0:0)  
829.09.2018דואיסבורגיאן רגנסבורג3:1 (2:1)  
829.09.2018היידנהייםבוכום2:3 (2:1)  
829.09.2018פדרבורןארצגבירגה אווה0:1 (0:1)  
828.09.2018ארמיניה בילפלדפ.צ. קלן3:1 (1:0)  
828.09.2018הולשטיין קילדרמשטדט2:4 (2:3)  

727.09.2018גרוטר פורטהמבורג0:0 (0:0)  
726.09.2018ארצגבירגה אווהסנדהאוזן2:0 (1:0)  
726.09.2018יאן רגנסבורגהיידנהיים1:2 (1:2)  
726.09.2018מגדבורגדואיסבורג3:3 (1:0)  
726.09.2018סנט פאוליפדרבורן1:2 (1:1)  
725.09.2018בוכוםדינמו דרזדן1:0 (1:0)  
725.09.2018דרמשטדטארמיניה בילפלד2:1 (0:0)  
725.09.2018יוניון ברליןהולשטיין קיל0:2 (0:0)  
725.09.2018פ.צ. קלןאינגולשטאדט1:2 (0:0)  

623.09.2018דואיסבורגארצגבירגה אווה2:1 (0:1)  
623.09.2018היידנהייםגרוטר פורט0:2 (0:0)  
623.09.2018המבורגיאן רגנסבורג5:0 (3:0)  
623.09.2018פדרבורןמגדבורג4:4 (1:2)  
622.09.2018ארמיניה בילפלדיוניון ברלין1:1 (1:0)  
622.09.2018דינמו דרזדןדרמשטדט1:4 (1:1)  
622.09.2018הולשטיין קילבוכום2:2 (1:0)  
621.09.2018אינגולשטאדטסנט פאולי1:0 (0:0)  
621.09.2018סנדהאוזןפ.צ. קלן2:0 (1:0)  

418.09.2018דינמו דרזדןהמבורג1:0 (0:0)  

517.09.2018מגדבורגארמיניה בילפלד0:0 (0:0)  
516.09.2018ארצגבירגה אווהסנט פאולי1:3 (1:2)  
516.09.2018בוכוםאינגולשטאדט0:6 (0:3)  
516.09.2018פ.צ. קלןפדרבורן5:3 (1:1)  
515.09.2018גרוטר פורטהולשטיין קיל1:4 (0:0)  
515.09.2018דרמשטדטסנדהאוזן1:1 (0:0)  
515.09.2018המבורגהיידנהיים2:3 (0:0)  
514.09.2018יאן רגנסבורגדינמו דרזדן2:0 (1:1)  
514.09.2018יוניון ברליןדואיסבורג2:2 (0:1)  

403.09.2018הולשטיין קילמגדבורג1:2 (0:0)  
402.09.2018היידנהייםדרמשטדט1:0 (1:0)  
402.09.2018סנדהאוזןיוניון ברלין0:0 (0:0)  
402.09.2018סנט פאוליפ.צ. קלן5:3 (2:2)  
401.09.2018ארמיניה בילפלדיאן רגנסבורג3:5 (2:3)  
401.09.2018דואיסבורגגרוטר פורט1:0 (1:0)  
431.08.2018אינגולשטאדטארצגבירגה אווה2:3 (1:1)  
431.08.2018פדרבורןבוכום2:2 (0:0)  

327.08.2018המבורגארמיניה בילפלד0:3 (0:1)  
326.08.2018דינמו דרזדןהיידנהיים3:1 (2:0)  
326.08.2018יאן רגנסבורגהולשטיין קיל0:0 (0:0)  
326.08.2018יוניון ברליןסנט פאולי1:4 (0:2)  
325.08.2018גרוטר פורטפדרבורן2:2 (0:0)  
325.08.2018מגדבורגאינגולשטאדט1:1 (1:1)  
325.08.2018פ.צ. קלןארצגבירגה אווה1:3 (1:1)  
324.08.2018בוכוםסנדהאוזן0:1 (0:0)  
324.08.2018דרמשטדטדואיסבורג0:3 (0:0)  

213.08.2018פ.צ. קלןיוניון ברלין1:1 (0:1)  
212.08.2018ארצגבירגה אווהמגדבורג0:0 (0:0)  
212.08.2018הולשטיין קילהיידנהיים1:1 (1:1)  
212.08.2018סנדהאוזןהמבורג3:0 (2:0)  
211.08.2018ארמיניה בילפלדדינמו דרזדן1:2 (0:2)  
211.08.2018דואיסבורגבוכום2:0 (0:0)  
210.08.2018אינגולשטאדטגרוטר פורט1:1 (0:0)  
210.08.2018סנט פאולידרמשטדט0:2 (0:0)  
210.08.2018פדרבורןיאן רגנסבורג0:2 (0:1)  

106.08.2018דינמו דרזדןדואיסבורג0:1 (0:1)  
105.08.2018דרמשטדטפדרבורן0:1 (0:0)  
105.08.2018היידנהייםארמיניה בילפלד1:1 (1:1)  
105.08.2018יוניון ברליןארצגבירגה אווה0:1 (0:0)  
105.08.2018מגדבורגסנט פאולי2:1 (1:1)  
104.08.2018בוכוםפ.צ. קלן2:0 (1:0)  
104.08.2018גרוטר פורטסנדהאוזן1:3 (0:0)  
104.08.2018יאן רגנסבורגאינגולשטאדט1:2 (1:1)  
103.08.2018המבורגהולשטיין קיל3:0 (0:0)  




 טבלה:כלליתבביתבחוץמורחבתסטטיסטיקה
 קבוצהמשנצתהפ שערים הפרשנק כושר 0.5 1.5 2.5 3.5 4.5 5.5
1 פ.צ. קלן 34 19 6 9 8447 37+ 63 ת ה נ ה ה ת 34 0 32 2 23 11 16 18 9 25 6 28
2 פדרבורן 34 16 9 9 7650 26+ 57 ה נ ה נ נ נ 33 1 29 5 23 11 17 17 9 25 7 27
3 יוניון ברלין 34 14 15 5 5433 21+ 57 ת נ ה נ ת ת 30 4 29 5 15 19 10 24 3 31 0 34
4 המבורג 34 16 8 10 4542 3+ 56 נ ה ה ה ת ת 30 4 24 10 20 14 9 25 4 30 0 34
5 היידנהיים 34 15 10 9 5545 10+ 55 נ נ ה ה נ נ 32 2 27 7 19 15 11 23 7 27 3 31
6 הולשטיין קיל 34 13 10 11 6051 9+ 49 ה נ ה ה ה ת 33 1 31 3 22 12 14 20 6 28 3 31
7 ארמיניה בילפלד 34 13 10 11 5250 2+ 49 נ נ נ ת ה ת 33 1 28 6 20 14 11 23 4 30 3 31
8 יאן רגנסבורג 34 12 13 9 5554 1+ 49 ת נ ה ה נ ת 32 2 31 3 19 15 12 22 6 28 4 30
9 סנט פאולי 34 14 7 13 4653 7- 49 ה ת ה נ ה ת 31 3 26 8 20 14 11 23 6 28 2 32
10 דרמשטדט 34 13 7 14 4553 8- 46 נ ה נ נ ת נ 33 1 27 7 19 15 9 25 6 28 2 32
11 בוכום 34 11 11 12 4950 1- 44 ת ת נ ה ת נ 29 5 24 10 21 13 15 19 7 27 3 31
12 דינמו דרזדן 34 11 9 14 4148 7- 42 נ ה נ ה נ ה 30 4 23 11 16 18 11 23 3 31 2 32
13 גרוטר פורט 34 10 12 12 3756 19- 42 נ ת ה ה ת ה 30 4 25 9 17 17 14 20 6 28 1 33
14 ארצגבירגה אווה 34 11 7 16 4347 4- 40 ה ת נ נ ת ה 32 2 24 10 19 15 10 24 4 30 1 33
15 סנדהאוזן 34 9 11 14 4552 7- 38 ת ה נ נ ת נ 31 3 28 6 21 13 13 21 3 31 1 33
16 אינגולשטאדט 34 9 8 17 4355 12- 35 ה נ נ נ נ ת 34 0 29 5 20 14 8 26 4 30 3 31
17 מגדבורג 34 6 13 15 3553 18- 31 ת ה ה נ ה ה 30 4 22 12 16 18 9 25 6 28 3 31
18 דואיסבורג 34 6 10 18 3965 26- 28 ה ה נ ת ת ה 31 3 25 9 20 14 14 20 7 27 4 30
עלייה  
משחקי עלייה/ירידה ליגות 1/2  
משחקי עלייה/ירידה ליגות 2/3  
ירידה