ligot.net - כדורגל פולני >> אקסטראקלסה 2019/2020 >> שלב הראשון
  פולין
 אקסטראקלסה
שלב הראשון
ליגה שנייה
ליגה שלישית
גביע
סופרקאפ



כדורגל פולני >> אקסטראקלסה 2019/2020 >> שלב הראשון


 תוצאות:אחרונותמלאות לפי חודשיםלפי מחזורים

יולי.19   אוגוסט.19   ספטמבר.19   אוקטובר.19   נובמבר.19   דצמבר.19   פברואר.20  


1327.10.2019ויסלה פלוקיגלוניה ביאליסטוק1:3 (0:1)  
1327.10.2019לגיה וארשהויסלה קראקוב0:7 (0:3)  
1327.10.2019שלאסק וורוצלאבארקה גדניה1:2 (0:1)  
1326.10.2019ל.ק.ס. לודז'רקוב צ'נסטוחובה0:2 (0:2)  
1326.10.2019לכיה גדנסקגורניק זאבז'ה1:1 (0:0)  
1326.10.2019פיאסט גליביצהקורונה קיאלצה0:1 (0:0)  
1325.10.2019לך פוזנאןזגלביה לובין2:1 (1:0)  
1325.10.2019קרקוביה קראקובפוגון שצ'צ'ין0:2 (0:0)  

1221.10.2019רקוב צ'נסטוחובהשלאסק וורוצלאב0:1 (0:0)  
1220.10.2019ארקה גדניהלכיה גדנסק2:2 (0:0)  
1220.10.2019גורניק זאבז'הל.ק.ס. לודז'1:1 (0:0)  
1219.10.2019יגלוניה ביאליסטוקקרקוביה קראקוב2:3 (1:1)  
1219.10.2019לגיה וארשהלך פוזנאן1:2 (0:0)  
1219.10.2019קורונה קיאלצהויסלה פלוק1:0 (1:0)  
1218.10.2019ויסלה קראקובפיאסט גליביצה2:1 (1:0)  
1218.10.2019זגלביה לוביןפוגון שצ'צ'ין1:0 (1:0)  

1106.10.2019ל.ק.ס. לודז'קורונה קיאלצה1:4 (1:2)  
1106.10.2019פיאסט גליביצהלגיה וארשה0:2 (0:0)  
1106.10.2019קרקוביה קראקובגורניק זאבז'ה1:1 (1:1)  
1105.10.2019לך פוזנאןויסלה קראקוב0:4 (0:1)  
1105.10.2019לכיה גדנסקזגלביה לובין2:1 (1:0)  
1105.10.2019פוגון שצ'צ'יןרקוב צ'נסטוחובה2:1 (2:1)  
1104.10.2019ויסלה פלוקארקה גדניה1:4 (0:2)  
1104.10.2019שלאסק וורוצלאביגלוניה ביאליסטוק1:1 (0:0)  




 טבלה:כלליתבביתבחוץמורחבתסטטיסטיקה
 קבוצהמשנצתהפ שערים הפרשנק כושר 0.5 1.5 2.5 3.5 4.5 5.5
1 לגיה וארשה 23 14 3 6 4923 26+ 45 נ ת נ ה נ נ 21 2 18 5 17 6 10 13 3 20 2 21
2 קרקוביה קראקוב 23 13 3 7 3218 14+ 42 ה נ נ נ ה נ 22 1 15 8 9 14 3 20 1 22 0 23
3 פוגון שצ'צ'ין 23 11 7 5 2518 7+ 40 ת ת נ ה ה נ 20 3 12 11 6 17 3 20 2 21 0 23
4 שלאסק וורוצלאב 23 10 9 4 3124 7+ 39 נ ת ת ה ת ה 20 3 16 7 11 12 4 19 1 22 1 22
5 לך פוזנאן 23 10 7 6 3922 17+ 37 נ ה נ ת ת נ 21 2 21 2 13 10 5 18 1 22 0 23
6 פיאסט גליביצה 23 11 4 8 2522 3+ 37 נ ה נ ה נ ה 21 2 15 8 10 13 1 22 0 23 0 23
7 לכיה גדנסק 23 9 7 7 2626 0   34 ה נ ת ה ה נ 21 2 17 6 11 12 3 20 0 23 0 23
8 ויסלה פלוק 23 9 5 9 2836 8- 32 ת ת ה נ ה ה 21 2 18 5 14 9 8 15 3 20 0 23
9 יגלוניה ביאליסטוק 23 8 6 9 3133 2- 30 ה ת ה ה נ ה 21 2 19 4 13 10 8 15 3 20 0 23
10 רקוב צ'נסטוחובה 23 9 2 12 2837 9- 29 ה ת ה נ נ ה 23 0 18 5 16 7 6 17 2 21 0 23
11 זגלביה לובין 23 8 5 10 3232 0   29 ת ה ה נ ה נ 23 0 17 6 11 12 6 17 3 20 2 21
12 גורניק זאבז'ה 23 6 9 8 2729 2- 27 ה נ ת נ ה נ 21 2 17 6 9 14 5 18 2 21 2 21
13 ויסלה קראקוב 23 8 2 13 2835 7- 26 נ נ נ נ נ ה 22 1 13 10 11 12 7 16 5 18 4 19
14 ארקה גדניה 23 6 6 11 2033 13- 24 נ ה ה ת נ נ 21 2 16 7 8 15 5 18 3 20 0 23
15 קורונה קיאלצה 23 6 5 12 1226 14- 23 ה ת ת נ נ ה 20 3 10 13 5 18 2 21 1 22 0 23
16 ל.ק.ס. לודז' 23 4 4 15 2140 19- 16 ת ת ה ה ה ה 20 3 16 7 12 11 8 15 4 19 1 22
פלייאוף עליון  
פלייאוף תחתון  



פברואר.20   מרץ.20   אפריל.20