ligot.net - כדורגל פולני >> אקסטראקלסה 2019/2020 >> שלב הראשון
  פולין
 אקסטראקלסה
שלב הראשון
ליגה שנייה
ליגה שלישית
גביע
סופרקאפ



כדורגל פולני >> אקסטראקלסה 2019/2020 >> שלב הראשון


 תוצאות:אחרונותמלאות לפי חודשיםלפי מחזורים

יולי.19   אוגוסט.19   ספטמבר.19   אוקטובר.19   נובמבר.19   דצמבר.19  


2021.12.2019גורניק זאבז'היגלוניה ביאליסטוק0:3 (0:1)  
2021.12.2019ויסלה פלוקפיאסט גליביצה1:2 (1:1)  
2021.12.2019לכיה גדנסקרקוב צ'נסטוחובה3:0 (0:0)  
2020.12.2019זגלביה לוביןלגיה וארשה1:2 (1:0)  
2020.12.2019פוגון שצ'צ'יןקורונה קיאלצה1:0 (0:0)  
2020.12.2019קרקוביה קראקובשלאסק וורוצלאב0:2 (0:0)  
2019.12.2019ל.ק.ס. לודז'ויסלה קראקוב4:2 (3:1)  
2019.12.2019לך פוזנאןארקה גדניה1:1 (1:0)  

1915.12.2019יגלוניה ביאליסטוקלכיה גדנסק0:3 (0:1)  
1915.12.2019פיאסט גליביצהל.ק.ס. לודז'1:2 (1:0)  
1915.12.2019קורונה קיאלצהקרקוביה קראקוב0:1 (0:1)  
1914.12.2019לגיה וארשהויסלה פלוק1:3 (1:2)  
1914.12.2019רקוב צ'נסטוחובהגורניק זאבז'ה1:2 (1:1)  
1914.12.2019שלאסק וורוצלאבלך פוזנאן1:1 (0:1)  
1913.12.2019ארקה גדניהזגלביה לובין1:2 (1:1)  
1913.12.2019ויסלה קראקובפוגון שצ'צ'ין0:1 (0:1)  

1808.12.2019פוגון שצ'צ'יןפיאסט גליביצה0:1 (0:1)  
1808.12.2019קרקוביה קראקוברקוב צ'נסטוחובה0:3 (0:0)  
1808.12.2019שלאסק וורוצלאבלגיה וארשה3:0 (1:0)  
1807.12.2019יגלוניה ביאליסטוקזגלביה לובין1:0 (1:0)  
1807.12.2019לך פוזנאןל.ק.ס. לודז'0:2 (0:0)  
1807.12.2019לכיה גדנסקויסלה פלוק0:2 (0:1)  
1806.12.2019גורניק זאבז'הויסלה קראקוב2:4 (1:0)  
1806.12.2019קורונה קיאלצהארקה גדניה1:0 (1:0)  

1701.12.2019ויסלה קראקובלכיה גדנסק1:0 (1:0)  
1701.12.2019ל.ק.ס. לודז'קרקוביה קראקוב0:1 (0:0)  
1701.12.2019רקוב צ'נסטוחובהיגלוניה ביאליסטוק1:2 (1:0)  




 טבלה:כלליתבביתבחוץמורחבתסטטיסטיקה
 קבוצהמשנצתהפ שערים הפרשנק כושר 0.5 1.5 2.5 3.5 4.5 5.5
1 לגיה וארשה 20 12 2 6 4020 20+ 38 ה נ נ נ ה נ 18 2 15 5 14 6 7 13 3 17 2 18
2 קרקוביה קראקוב 20 11 3 6 2916 13+ 36 נ ה נ ה נ ת 19 1 14 6 8 12 3 17 1 19 0 20
3 פוגון שצ'צ'ין 20 10 5 5 2216 6+ 35 ה ה נ ת נ נ 19 1 11 9 5 15 2 18 1 19 0 20
4 שלאסק וורוצלאב 20 9 7 4 2721 6+ 34 ה ת ה נ נ נ 18 2 14 6 9 11 3 17 1 19 1 19
5 לך פוזנאן 20 8 7 5 3320 13+ 31 ת ת נ נ נ ת 18 2 18 2 11 9 5 15 1 19 0 20
6 פיאסט גליביצה 20 9 4 7 2221 1+ 31 ה נ ה ה ה נ 18 2 14 6 10 10 1 19 0 20 0 20
7 לכיה גדנסק 20 8 6 6 2322 1+ 30 ה ה נ נ נ ה 18 2 15 5 10 10 2 18 0 20 0 20
8 ויסלה פלוק 20 9 3 8 2532 7- 30 נ ה ה ה ת ת 19 1 16 4 13 7 7 13 2 18 0 20
9 יגלוניה ביאליסטוק 20 8 5 7 3126 5+ 29 ה נ ה ה נ ה 19 1 17 3 11 9 7 13 3 17 0 20
10 רקוב צ'נסטוחובה 20 9 1 10 2429 5- 28 נ נ ה נ ה ת 20 0 15 5 13 7 4 16 1 19 0 20
11 זגלביה לובין 20 8 4 8 3128 3+ 28 נ ה נ נ ה ת 20 0 15 5 11 9 6 14 3 17 2 18
12 גורניק זאבז'ה 20 5 8 7 2427 3- 23 נ ה נ ה ת ה 19 1 15 5 8 12 5 15 2 18 2 18
13 ארקה גדניה 20 5 6 9 1728 11- 21 ת נ נ ת ה נ 18 2 14 6 7 13 4 16 2 18 0 20
14 קורונה קיאלצה 20 6 3 11 1224 12- 21 נ נ ה ה נ ת 19 1 9 11 5 15 2 18 1 19 0 20
15 ויסלה קראקוב 20 5 2 13 2235 13- 17 נ נ ה ה ה ה 19 1 11 9 10 10 7 13 5 15 4 16
16 ל.ק.ס. לודז' 20 4 2 14 2037 17- 14 ה ה ה נ ה ה 19 1 15 5 11 9 7 13 4 16 1 19
פלייאוף עליון  
פלייאוף תחתון  



פברואר.20   מרץ.20   אפריל.20