ligot.net - כדורגל פולני >> אקסטראקלסה 2019/2020 >> שלב הראשון
  פולין
 אקסטראקלסה
שלב הראשון
ליגה שנייה
ליגה שלישית
גביע
סופרקאפ



כדורגל פולני >> אקסטראקלסה 2019/2020 >> שלב הראשון


 תוצאות:אחרונותמלאות לפי חודשיםלפי מחזורים

יולי.19   אוגוסט.19   ספטמבר.19   אוקטובר.19   נובמבר.19   דצמבר.19  


1327.10.2019ויסלה פלוקיגלוניה ביאליסטוק1:3 (0:1)  
1327.10.2019לגיה וארשהויסלה קראקוב0:7 (0:3)  
1327.10.2019שלאסק וורוצלאבארקה גדניה1:2 (0:1)  
1326.10.2019ל.ק.ס. לודז'רקוב צ'נסטוחובה0:2 (0:2)  
1326.10.2019לכיה גדנסקגורניק זאבז'ה1:1 (0:0)  
1326.10.2019פיאסט גליביצהקורונה קיאלצה0:1 (0:0)  
1325.10.2019לך פוזנאןזגלביה לובין2:1 (1:0)  
1325.10.2019קרקוביה קראקובפוגון שצ'צ'ין0:2 (0:0)  

1221.10.2019רקוב צ'נסטוחובהשלאסק וורוצלאב0:1 (0:0)  
1220.10.2019ארקה גדניהלכיה גדנסק2:2 (0:0)  
1220.10.2019גורניק זאבז'הל.ק.ס. לודז'1:1 (0:0)  
1219.10.2019יגלוניה ביאליסטוקקרקוביה קראקוב2:3 (1:1)  
1219.10.2019לגיה וארשהלך פוזנאן1:2 (0:0)  
1219.10.2019קורונה קיאלצהויסלה פלוק1:0 (1:0)  
1218.10.2019ויסלה קראקובפיאסט גליביצה2:1 (1:0)  
1218.10.2019זגלביה לוביןפוגון שצ'צ'ין1:0 (1:0)  

1106.10.2019ל.ק.ס. לודז'קורונה קיאלצה1:4 (1:2)  
1106.10.2019פיאסט גליביצהלגיה וארשה0:2 (0:0)  
1106.10.2019קרקוביה קראקובגורניק זאבז'ה1:1 (1:1)  
1105.10.2019לך פוזנאןויסלה קראקוב0:4 (0:1)  
1105.10.2019לכיה גדנסקזגלביה לובין2:1 (1:0)  
1105.10.2019פוגון שצ'צ'יןרקוב צ'נסטוחובה2:1 (2:1)  
1104.10.2019ויסלה פלוקארקה גדניה1:4 (0:2)  
1104.10.2019שלאסק וורוצלאביגלוניה ביאליסטוק1:1 (0:0)  




 טבלה:כלליתבביתבחוץמורחבתסטטיסטיקה
 קבוצהמשנצתהפ שערים הפרשנק כושר 0.5 1.5 2.5 3.5 4.5 5.5
1 לגיה וארשה 20 12 2 6 4020 20+ 38 ה נ נ נ ה נ 18 2 15 5 14 6 7 13 3 17 2 18
2 קרקוביה קראקוב 20 11 3 6 2916 13+ 36 נ ה נ ה נ ת 19 1 14 6 8 12 3 17 1 19 0 20
3 פוגון שצ'צ'ין 20 10 5 5 2216 6+ 35 ה ה נ ת נ נ 19 1 11 9 5 15 2 18 1 19 0 20
4 שלאסק וורוצלאב 20 9 7 4 2721 6+ 34 ה ת ה נ נ נ 18 2 14 6 9 11 3 17 1 19 1 19
5 לך פוזנאן 20 8 7 5 3320 13+ 31 ת ת נ נ נ ת 18 2 18 2 11 9 5 15 1 19 0 20
6 פיאסט גליביצה 20 9 4 7 2221 1+ 31 ה נ ה ה ה נ 18 2 14 6 10 10 1 19 0 20 0 20
7 לכיה גדנסק 20 8 6 6 2322 1+ 30 ה ה נ נ נ ה 18 2 15 5 10 10 2 18 0 20 0 20
8 ויסלה פלוק 20 9 3 8 2532 7- 30 נ ה ה ה ת ת 19 1 16 4 13 7 7 13 2 18 0 20
9 יגלוניה ביאליסטוק 20 8 5 7 3126 5+ 29 ה נ ה ה נ ה 19 1 17 3 11 9 7 13 3 17 0 20
10 רקוב צ'נסטוחובה 20 9 1 10 2429 5- 28 נ נ ה נ ה ת 20 0 15 5 13 7 4 16 1 19 0 20
11 זגלביה לובין 20 8 4 8 3128 3+ 28 נ ה נ נ ה ת 20 0 15 5 11 9 6 14 3 17 2 18
12 גורניק זאבז'ה 20 5 8 7 2427 3- 23 נ ה נ ה ת ה 19 1 15 5 8 12 5 15 2 18 2 18
13 ארקה גדניה 20 5 6 9 1728 11- 21 ת נ נ ת ה נ 18 2 14 6 7 13 4 16 2 18 0 20
14 קורונה קיאלצה 20 6 3 11 1224 12- 21 נ נ ה ה נ ת 19 1 9 11 5 15 2 18 1 19 0 20
15 ויסלה קראקוב 20 5 2 13 2235 13- 17 נ נ ה ה ה ה 19 1 11 9 10 10 7 13 5 15 4 16
16 ל.ק.ס. לודז' 20 4 2 14 2037 17- 14 ה ה ה נ ה ה 19 1 15 5 11 9 7 13 4 16 1 19
פלייאוף עליון  
פלייאוף תחתון  



פברואר.20   מרץ.20   אפריל.20