ligot.net - כדורגל פולני >> אקסטראקלסה 2018/2019 >> שלב הראשון
  פולין
 אקסטראקלסה
שלב הראשון
שלב השני
  פלייאוף.1
  פלייאוף.2
ליגה שנייה
ליגה שלישית
גביע
סופרקאפ



כדורגל פולני >> אקסטראקלסה 2018/2019 >> שלב הראשון


 תוצאות:אחרונותמלאות לפי חודשיםלפי מחזורים

יולי.18   אוגוסט.18   ספטמבר.18   אוקטובר.18   נובמבר.18   דצמבר.18   פברואר.19   מרץ.19   אפריל.19  


731.08.2018גורניק זאבז'הפוגון שצ'צ'ין1:1 (0:0)  
731.08.2018לכיה גדנסקקורונה קיאלצה0:2 (0:1)  

627.08.2018זגלביה סוסנובייץשלאסק וורוצלאב3:3 (2:0)  
626.08.2018זגלביה לוביןלך פוזנאן1:2 (0:1)  
626.08.2018יגלוניה ביאליסטוקמדז לגניצה3:2 (0:0)  
626.08.2018לגיה וארשהויסלה פלוק4:1 (2:0)  
625.08.2018ויסלה קראקובגורניק זאבז'ה0:3 (0:2)  
625.08.2018פוגון שצ'צ'יןלכיה גדנסק3:2 (0:1)  
624.08.2018פיאסט גליביצהקרקוביה קראקוב1:3 (0:2)  
624.08.2018קורונה קיאלצהארקה גדניה1:2 (0:1)  

520.08.2018שלאסק וורוצלאבפוגון שצ'צ'ין0:0 (0:0)  
519.08.2018יגלוניה ביאליסטוקפיאסט גליביצה1:2 (0:1)  
519.08.2018לגיה וארשהזגלביה סוסנובייץ1:2 (0:1)  
519.08.2018לך פוזנאןויסלה קראקוב5:2 (1:2)  
518.08.2018גורניק זאבז'הלכיה גדנסק2:0 (2:0)  
518.08.2018ויסלה פלוקארקה גדניה3:1 (0:0)  
517.08.2018מדז לגניצהקורונה קיאלצה1:1 (0:0)  
517.08.2018קרקוביה קראקובזגלביה לובין1:0 (1:0)  

413.08.2018קורונה קיאלצהשלאסק וורוצלאב1:2 (1:1)  
412.08.2018זגלביה לוביןיגלוניה ביאליסטוק2:0 (1:0)  
412.08.2018לך פוזנאןזגלביה סוסנובייץ0:4 (0:3)  
412.08.2018פיאסט גליביצהלגיה וארשה3:1 (1:0)  
411.08.2018ארקה גדניהגורניק זאבז'ה1:1 (1:0)  
411.08.2018פוגון שצ'צ'יןקרקוביה קראקוב1:1 (0:1)  
410.08.2018ויסלה קראקובויסלה פלוק1:1 (0:1)  
410.08.2018לכיה גדנסקמדז לגניצה0:2 (0:1)  

306.08.2018קרקוביה קראקובארקה גדניה0:0 (0:0)  
305.08.2018יגלוניה ביאליסטוקויסלה קראקוב0:1 (0:0)  
305.08.2018מדז לגניצהגורניק זאבז'ה3:1 (0:1)  
305.08.2018שלאסק וורוצלאבלך פוזנאן1:0 (0:0)  
304.08.2018לגיה וארשהלכיה גדנסק0:0 (0:0)  
304.08.2018פיאסט גליביצהזגלביה לובין1:2 (1:1)  
303.08.2018ויסלה פלוקקורונה קיאלצה2:1 (0:0)  
303.08.2018זגלביה סוסנובייץפוגון שצ'צ'ין0:3 (0:1)  




 טבלה:כלליתבביתבחוץמורחבתסטטיסטיקה
 קבוצהמשנצתהפ שערים הפרשנק כושר 0.5 1.5 2.5 3.5 4.5 5.5
1 לגיה וארשה 30 18 6 6 4831 17+ 60 נ נ נ ה נ נ 27 3 22 8 16 14 9 21 4 26 1 29
2 לכיה גדנסק 30 17 9 4 4525 20+ 60 ה נ ת נ נ ת 25 5 18 12 10 20 7 23 6 24 3 27
3 פיאסט גליביצה 30 15 8 7 4731 16+ 53 נ ת נ ה נ נ 29 1 25 5 15 15 8 22 1 29 0 30
4 קרקוביה קראקוב 30 14 6 10 3934 5+ 48 נ ה נ נ ה נ 27 3 21 9 14 16 7 23 3 27 1 29
5 זגלביה לובין 30 14 5 11 4838 10+ 47 נ נ ת נ ת נ 29 1 25 5 18 12 9 21 3 27 2 28
6 יגלוניה ביאליסטוק 30 13 8 9 4541 4+ 47 נ נ ה ת ה ה 29 1 25 5 17 13 12 18 3 27 0 30
7 פוגון שצ'צ'ין 30 12 7 11 4442 2+ 43 ה ת ה ת נ ה 28 2 26 4 18 12 8 22 5 25 1 29
8 לך פוזנאן 30 13 4 13 4140 1+ 43 ה ה נ ת ה ה 29 1 21 9 16 14 8 22 4 26 2 28
9 ויסלה קראקוב 30 12 6 12 5548 7+ 42 ה ת ה נ נ נ 29 1 23 7 18 12 14 16 9 21 5 25
10 קורונה קיאלצה 30 10 10 10 3544 9- 40 ה ה ה ת נ ה 27 3 23 7 15 15 7 23 3 27 2 28
11 מדז לגניצה 30 8 8 14 3052 22- 32 ת נ ת ה ה נ 26 4 25 5 17 13 10 20 4 26 0 30
12 גורניק זאבז'ה 30 7 10 13 3649 13- 31 נ ה ת ה נ ה 30 0 27 3 15 15 11 19 1 29 1 29
13 שלאסק וורוצלאב 30 8 7 15 3537 2- 31 ה ה ת נ ה נ 28 2 22 8 11 19 7 23 3 27 1 29
14 ויסלה פלוק 30 7 9 14 4049 9- 30 נ נ ה ה ה ת 30 0 25 5 17 13 11 19 4 26 2 28
15 ארקה גדניה 30 6 11 13 3944 5- 29 ת ת ת ה ת ה 26 4 23 7 17 13 10 20 5 25 2 28
16 זגלביה סוסנובייץ 30 6 6 18 4163 22- 24 ה ה נ נ ה ה 29 1 27 3 22 8 14 16 8 22 3 27
פלייאוף עליון  
פלייאוף תחתון