ligot.net - כדורגל פולני >> אקסטראקלסה 2018/2019 >> שלב הראשון
  פולין
 אקסטראקלסה
שלב הראשון
שלב השני
  פלייאוף.1
  פלייאוף.2
ליגה שנייה
ליגה שלישית
גביע
סופרקאפ



כדורגל פולני >> אקסטראקלסה 2018/2019 >> שלב הראשון


 תוצאות:אחרונותמלאות לפי חודשיםלפי מחזורים

יולי.18   אוגוסט.18   ספטמבר.18   אוקטובר.18   נובמבר.18   דצמבר.18   פברואר.19   מרץ.19   אפריל.19  


1329.10.2018ויסלה קראקובזגלביה סוסנובייץ2:2 (0:1)  
1328.10.2018גורניק זאבז'הזגלביה לובין0:2 (0:1)  
1328.10.2018קורונה קיאלצהקרקוביה קראקוב1:0 (1:0)  
1327.10.2018ויסלה פלוקפיאסט גליביצה1:1 (0:0)  
1327.10.2018לכיה גדנסקארקה גדניה1:2 (1:1)  
1327.10.2018פוגון שצ'צ'יןלך פוזנאן0:3 (0:2)  
1326.10.2018יגלוניה ביאליסטוקלגיה וארשה1:1 (0:1)  
1326.10.2018מדז לגניצהשלאסק וורוצלאב5:0 (4:0)  

1222.10.2018קרקוביה קראקובגורניק זאבז'ה0:2 (0:0)  
1221.10.2018זגלביה לוביןויסלה פלוק3:3 (2:1)  
1221.10.2018לגיה וארשהויסלה קראקוב3:3 (0:2)  
1220.10.2018זגלביה סוסנובייץמדז לגניצה1:3 (1:2)  
1220.10.2018לך פוזנאןקורונה קיאלצה1:2 (0:1)  
1220.10.2018שלאסק וורוצלאבארקה גדניה2:1 (1:1)  
1219.10.2018יגלוניה ביאליסטוקפוגון שצ'צ'ין1:2 (0:0)  
1219.10.2018פיאסט גליביצהלכיה גדנסק1:1 (0:1)  

1107.10.2018ארקה גדניהזגלביה לובין1:3 (1:0)  
1107.10.2018קורונה קיאלצהיגלוניה ביאליסטוק1:1 (1:0)  
1107.10.2018קרקוביה קראקובויסלה קראקוב2:0 (2:0)  
1106.10.2018לכיה גדנסקזגלביה סוסנובייץ1:4 (1:2)  
1106.10.2018פוגון שצ'צ'יןויסלה פלוק0:4 (0:1)  
1106.10.2018שלאסק וורוצלאבלגיה וארשה1:0 (1:0)  
1105.10.2018גורניק זאבז'הלך פוזנאן2:2 (0:1)  
1105.10.2018מדז לגניצהפיאסט גליביצה2:2 (2:2)  

1001.10.2018יגלוניה ביאליסטוקשלאסק וורוצלאב4:0 (0:0)  




 טבלה:כלליתבביתבחוץמורחבתסטטיסטיקה
 קבוצהמשנצתהפ שערים הפרשנק כושר 0.5 1.5 2.5 3.5 4.5 5.5
1 לגיה וארשה 30 18 6 6 4831 17+ 60 נ נ נ ה נ נ 27 3 22 8 16 14 9 21 4 26 1 29
2 לכיה גדנסק 30 17 9 4 4525 20+ 60 ה נ ת נ נ ת 25 5 18 12 10 20 7 23 6 24 3 27
3 פיאסט גליביצה 30 15 8 7 4731 16+ 53 נ ת נ ה נ נ 29 1 25 5 15 15 8 22 1 29 0 30
4 קרקוביה קראקוב 30 14 6 10 3934 5+ 48 נ ה נ נ ה נ 27 3 21 9 14 16 7 23 3 27 1 29
5 זגלביה לובין 30 14 5 11 4838 10+ 47 נ נ ת נ ת נ 29 1 25 5 18 12 9 21 3 27 2 28
6 יגלוניה ביאליסטוק 30 13 8 9 4541 4+ 47 נ נ ה ת ה ה 29 1 25 5 17 13 12 18 3 27 0 30
7 פוגון שצ'צ'ין 30 12 7 11 4442 2+ 43 ה ת ה ת נ ה 28 2 26 4 18 12 8 22 5 25 1 29
8 לך פוזנאן 30 13 4 13 4140 1+ 43 ה ה נ ת ה ה 29 1 21 9 16 14 8 22 4 26 2 28
9 ויסלה קראקוב 30 12 6 12 5548 7+ 42 ה ת ה נ נ נ 29 1 23 7 18 12 14 16 9 21 5 25
10 קורונה קיאלצה 30 10 10 10 3544 9- 40 ה ה ה ת נ ה 27 3 23 7 15 15 7 23 3 27 2 28
11 מדז לגניצה 30 8 8 14 3052 22- 32 ת נ ת ה ה נ 26 4 25 5 17 13 10 20 4 26 0 30
12 גורניק זאבז'ה 30 7 10 13 3649 13- 31 נ ה ת ה נ ה 30 0 27 3 15 15 11 19 1 29 1 29
13 שלאסק וורוצלאב 30 8 7 15 3537 2- 31 ה ה ת נ ה נ 28 2 22 8 11 19 7 23 3 27 1 29
14 ויסלה פלוק 30 7 9 14 4049 9- 30 נ נ ה ה ה ת 30 0 25 5 17 13 11 19 4 26 2 28
15 ארקה גדניה 30 6 11 13 3944 5- 29 ת ת ת ה ת ה 26 4 23 7 17 13 10 20 5 25 2 28
16 זגלביה סוסנובייץ 30 6 6 18 4163 22- 24 ה ה נ נ ה ה 29 1 27 3 22 8 14 16 8 22 3 27
פלייאוף עליון  
פלייאוף תחתון