ligot.net - כדורגל אנגלי >> קונפרנס 2019/2020 >> עונה סדירה
  אנגליה
פרמיירשיפ
צ'מפיונשיפ
ליגה שלישית
ליגה רביעית
 קונפרנס
עונה סדירה
פלייאוף - 1/4 גמר
פלייאוף - 1/2 גמר
פלייאוף - גמר
קונפרנס.2
פרמייר ליג (צעירים)
גביע
גביע הליגה
סופרקאפ



כדורגל אנגלי >> קונפרנס 2019/2020 >> עונה סדירה


 תוצאות:אחרונות מלאותלפי חודשיםלפי מחזורים

3914.03.2020דוברצ'סטרפילד1:1 (0:0)  
3914.03.2020האליפקסאבספליט יונייטד1:0 (1:0)  
3914.03.2020מיידןהדסטוקפורט2:1 (0:1)  
3914.03.2020נוטס קאונטיאיסטלי0:4 (0:1)  
3914.03.2020סאטוןהארטפול1:1 (0:1)  
3914.03.2020פיילדאלדרשוט0:1 (0:1)  

3710.03.2020דג & רדפיילד2:1 (0:0)  
3710.03.2020נוטס קאונטיאלדרשוט1:3 (1:1)  

3410.03.2020ווקינגבארנט3:1 (1:0)  

3807.03.2020אלדרשוטדג & רד1:0 (0:0)  
3807.03.2020ברואונוטס קאונטי2:0 (0:0)  
3807.03.2020דובריוביל1:0 (0:0)  
3807.03.2020האליפקסווקינג2:0 (2:0)  
3807.03.2020הארוגייט טאוןברומלי1:1 (0:0)  
3807.03.2020הארטפולאבספליט יונייטד1:0 (0:0)  
3807.03.2020מיידןהדבורהם1:0 (1:0)  
3807.03.2020סאטוןטורקי0:2 (0:2)  
3807.03.2020סטוקפורטבארנט1:1 (1:1)  
3807.03.2020פיילדסוליהאל מורס0:0 (0:0)  
3807.03.2020צ'ורליצ'סטרפילד2:1 (1:0)  
3807.03.2020רקסהאםאיסטלי0:0 (0:0)  

3703.03.2020צ'סטרפילדהארוגייט טאון4:3 (2:2)  

3503.03.2020האליפקססאטון0:1 (0:0)  
3503.03.2020סוליהאל מורסהארטפול1:0 (0:0)  

3403.03.2020צ'ורליאיסטלי2:1 (0:1)  

2703.03.2020בארנטבורהם2:2 (0:1)  

2403.03.2020פיילדנוטס קאונטי2:1 (1:1)  

3729.02.2020אבספליט יונייטדסטוקפורט1:0 (0:0)  
3729.02.2020בורהםהארטפול1:1 (0:1)  
3729.02.2020ברומליסאטון1:0 (1:0)  
3729.02.2020ווקינגמיידןהד0:2 (0:0)  
3729.02.2020טורקיצ'ורלי0:2 (0:1)  
3729.02.2020יובילרקסהאם0:3 (0:1)  
3729.02.2020סוליהאל מורסדובר0:3 (0:1)  

3529.02.2020ברואודג & רד1:2 (1:2)  
3525.02.2020אלדרשוטבורהם2:3 (1:0)  

3425.02.2020מיידןהדאבספליט יונייטד3:1 (3:1)  

3622.02.2020בורהםיוביל0:1 (0:0)  
3622.02.2020ברומלירקסהאם2:0 (1:0)  
3622.02.2020דג & רדסוליהאל מורס0:2 (0:2)  
3622.02.2020דוברפיילד1:5 (1:2)  
3622.02.2020הארוגייט טאוןאיסטלי0:3 (0:2)  
3622.02.2020הארטפולנוטס קאונטי0:2 (0:0)  
3622.02.2020ווקינגסטוקפורט1:1 (1:1)  
3622.02.2020טורקיהאליפקס0:1 (0:0)  
3622.02.2020מיידןהדאלדרשוט2:1 (2:0)  
3622.02.2020סאטוןברואו2:2 (2:1)  
3622.02.2020צ'ורליבארנט1:0 (1:0)  
3622.02.2020צ'סטרפילדאבספליט יונייטד0:4 (0:0)  

1718.02.2020ברואודובר0:1 (0:0)  

3515.02.2020אבספליט יונייטדצ'ורלי0:1 (0:0)  
3515.02.2020נוטס קאונטיווקינג1:1 (0:0)  
3515.02.2020סטוקפורטברומלי0:1 (0:0)  

3411.02.2020הארוגייט טאוןיוביל0:3 (0:1)  

3011.02.2020איסטליפיילד2:2 (1:0)  

2411.02.2020סוליהאל מורסבארנט0:1 (0:1)  

3408.02.2020ברומליסוליהאל מורס2:2 (0:0)  
3408.02.2020דג & רדסטוקפורט1:1 (0:0)  
3408.02.2020הארטפולאלדרשוט0:2 (0:2)  
3408.02.2020צ'סטרפילדרקסהאם2:3 (1:1)  
3404.02.2020דוברברואו1:2 (0:1)  

3301.02.2020אבספליט יונייטדסאטון1:1 (0:1)  
3301.02.2020איסטליווקינג0:2 (0:2)  
3301.02.2020אלדרשוטהארוגייט טאון1:1 (0:1)  
3301.02.2020בארנטהארטפול1:2 (0:0)  
3301.02.2020ברואוטורקי1:2 (0:0)  
3301.02.2020האליפקסברומלי1:2 (1:2)  
3301.02.2020יובילצ'ורלי1:1 (1:0)  
3301.02.2020נוטס קאונטיצ'סטרפילד0:3 (0:0)  
3301.02.2020סוליהאל מורסמיידןהד2:0 (0:0)  
3301.02.2020סטוקפורטדובר2:0 (0:0)  
3301.02.2020פיילדבורהם2:1 (1:1)  
3301.02.2020רקסהאםדג & רד0:0 (0:0)  

2728.01.2020איסטליאלדרשוט0:0 (0:0)  

2628.01.2020אבספליט יונייטדווקינג1:2 (0:0)  
2628.01.2020סוליהאל מורסברואו0:0 (0:0)  

2428.01.2020האליפקסדובר2:4 (1:2)  

3225.01.2020בורהםברואו1:1 (1:0)  
3225.01.2020ברומליבארנט2:1 (1:1)  
3225.01.2020דג & רדנוטס קאונטי0:2 (0:0)  
3225.01.2020דובראלדרשוט0:2 (0:1)  
3225.01.2020הארוגייט טאוןרקסהאם2:0 (1:0)  
3225.01.2020הארטפולסטוקפורט0:2 (0:1)  
3225.01.2020ווקינגיוביל0:1 (0:1)  
3225.01.2020טורקיאבספליט יונייטד0:0 (0:0)  
3225.01.2020מיידןהדאיסטלי0:2 (0:2)  
3225.01.2020סאטוןסוליהאל מורס0:0 (0:0)  
3225.01.2020צ'ורליהאליפקס1:0 (0:0)  
3225.01.2020צ'סטרפילדפיילד1:1 (0:1)  

3118.01.2020אבספליט יונייטדהארוגייט טאון2:0 (1:0)  
3118.01.2020איסטליצ'סטרפילד2:0 (0:0)  
3118.01.2020אלדרשוטצ'ורלי3:3 (2:2)  
3118.01.2020ברואוברומלי0:2 (0:1)  
3118.01.2020האליפקסמיידןהד2:5 (1:1)  
3118.01.2020יובילהארטפול2:2 (1:2)  
3118.01.2020נוטס קאונטידובר0:0 (0:0)  
3118.01.2020סוליהאל מורסבורהם2:0 (1:0)  
3118.01.2020סטוקפורטסאטון0:0 (0:0)  
3118.01.2020פיילדטורקי3:2 (2:1)  
3118.01.2020רקסהאםווקינג0:3 (0:1)  

3011.01.2020דוברהארטפול1:1 (1:0)  

2407.01.2020הארטפולאיסטלי1:2 (0:0)  

3004.01.2020בארנטהאליפקס1:1 (1:0)  
3004.01.2020ברואואבספליט יונייטד0:7 (0:3)  
3004.01.2020דג & רדטורקי0:0 (0:0)  
3004.01.2020הארוגייט טאוןמיידןהד0:1 (0:0)  
3004.01.2020ווקינגצ'ורלי0:1 (0:0)  
3004.01.2020יובילסוליהאל מורס0:0 (0:0)  
3004.01.2020נוטס קאונטיברומלי1:2 (0:1)  
3004.01.2020סטוקפורטבורהם3:1 (3:0)  
3004.01.2020צ'סטרפילדסאטון0:1 (0:0)  
3004.01.2020רקסהאםאלדרשוט2:1 (0:0)  

2901.01.2020אבספליט יונייטדדג & רד1:1 (0:1)  
2901.01.2020אלדרשוטאיסטלי1:3 (0:1)  
2901.01.2020בורהםבארנט0:0 (0:0)  
2901.01.2020ברומלידובר0:3 (0:1)  
2901.01.2020האליפקססטוקפורט0:0 (0:0)  
2901.01.2020הארטפולהארוגייט טאון1:0 (0:0)  
2901.01.2020טורקייוביל2:0 (1:0)  
2901.01.2020מיידןהדנוטס קאונטי0:0 (0:0)  
2901.01.2020סאטוןווקינג2:6 (0:5)  
2901.01.2020סוליהאל מורסצ'סטרפילד0:3 (0:1)  
2901.01.2020פיילדברואו1:0 (0:0)  
2901.01.2020צ'ורלירקסהאם2:0 (0:0)  

2828.12.2019אבספליט יונייטדדובר1:0 (1:0)  
2828.12.2019אלדרשוטבארנט0:0 (0:0)  
2828.12.2019בורהםאיסטלי2:2 (1:1)  
2828.12.2019ברומלידג & רד0:3 (0:1)  
2828.12.2019האליפקסצ'סטרפילד0:1 (0:0)  
2828.12.2019הארטפולברואו2:2 (0:0)  
2828.12.2019טורקיווקינג1:4 (1:2)  
2828.12.2019מיידןהדרקסהאם0:2 (0:1)  
2828.12.2019סאטוןיוביל2:3 (2:2)  
2828.12.2019סוליהאל מורסנוטס קאונטי1:0 (0:0)  
2828.12.2019פיילדסטוקפורט2:1 (0:1)  
2828.12.2019צ'ורליהארוגייט טאון2:0 (1:0)  

2726.12.2019ברואופיילד1:1 (0:0)  
2726.12.2019דג & רדאבספליט יונייטד1:1 (0:0)  
2726.12.2019דוברברומלי0:3 (0:2)  
2726.12.2019הארוגייט טאוןהארטפול1:4 (0:0)  
2726.12.2019ווקינגסאטון2:0 (2:0)  
2726.12.2019יובילטורקי2:6 (1:3)  
2726.12.2019נוטס קאונטימיידןהד0:3 (0:3)  
2726.12.2019סטוקפורטהאליפקס1:5 (0:2)  
2726.12.2019צ'סטרפילדסוליהאל מורס2:2 (1:2)  
2726.12.2019רקסהאםצ'ורלי1:3 (0:2)  

2621.12.2019אלדרשוטסטוקפורט1:2 (0:1)  
2621.12.2019בורהםהארוגייט טאון1:2 (1:1)  
2621.12.2019ברומליאיסטלי3:2 (2:1)  
2621.12.2019האליפקסנוטס קאונטי4:2 (0:1)  
2621.12.2019הארטפולדג & רד0:1 (0:0)  
2621.12.2019טורקיצ'סטרפילד3:0 (1:0)  
2621.12.2019מיידןהדבארנט4:1 (2:1)  
2621.12.2019סאטוןרקסהאם1:3 (0:2)  
2621.12.2019פיילדיוביל2:2 (0:1)  
2621.12.2019צ'ורלידובר1:1 (0:0)  

1910.12.2019צ'סטרפילדיוביל2:1 (2:0)  

1710.12.2019פיילדסאטון0:0 (0:0)  

2507.12.2019איסטליאבספליט יונייטד1:1 (1:1)  
2507.12.2019בארנטפיילד1:2 (0:1)  
2507.12.2019ברואואלדרשוט0:1 (0:1)  
2507.12.2019דג & רדמיידןהד2:1 (1:0)  
2507.12.2019דוברבורהם2:0 (1:0)  
2507.12.2019הארוגייט טאוןטורקי1:2 (0:1)  
2507.12.2019ווקינגהארטפול1:2 (1:0)  
2507.12.2019יובילהאליפקס0:2 (0:1)  
2507.12.2019נוטס קאונטיסאטון1:1 (0:1)  
2507.12.2019סטוקפורטצ'ורלי2:4 (1:2)  
2507.12.2019צ'סטרפילדברומלי2:1 (0:1)  
2507.12.2019רקסהאםסוליהאל מורס0:2 (0:2)  

2103.12.2019איסטלירקסהאם2:0 (2:0)  

2430.11.2019אבספליט יונייטדרקסהאם1:2 (1:1)  
2430.11.2019אלדרשוטצ'סטרפילד2:2 (0:1)  
2430.11.2019בורהםווקינג0:1 (0:1)  
2430.11.2019ברומלייוביל1:1 (0:0)  
2430.11.2019טורקיסטוקפורט5:1 (0:0)  
2430.11.2019מיידןהדברואו4:0 (1:0)  
2430.11.2019סאטוןהארוגייט טאון1:3 (0:1)  
2430.11.2019צ'ורלידג & רד0:1 (0:0)  

2326.11.2019איסטליטורקי2:3 (0:3)  
2326.11.2019בארנטאבספליט יונייטד2:5 (1:2)  
2326.11.2019ברואוצ'ורלי2:2 (2:2)  
2326.11.2019דג & רדסאטון2:1 (0:0)  
2326.11.2019דוברמיידןהד4:3 (3:2)  
2326.11.2019הארוגייט טאוןהאליפקס2:2 (1:0)  
2326.11.2019ווקינגברומלי1:2 (1:1)  
2326.11.2019יובילאלדרשוט2:2 (1:1)  
2326.11.2019נוטס קאונטיבורהם2:2 (1:2)  
2326.11.2019סטוקפורטסוליהאל מורס4:1 (0:1)  
2326.11.2019צ'סטרפילדהארטפול5:1 (2:1)  
2326.11.2019רקסהאםפיילד1:0 (1:0)  

2223.11.2019אלדרשוטנוטס קאונטי1:2 (1:2)  
2223.11.2019ברואובארנט1:2 (0:2)  
2223.11.2019דוברסוליהאל מורס1:1 (1:1)  
2223.11.2019האליפקסאיסטלי1:1 (0:1)  
2223.11.2019הארוגייט טאוןצ'סטרפילד1:3 (1:1)  
2223.11.2019הארטפולבורהם2:2 (1:0)  
2223.11.2019מיידןהדווקינג3:2 (2:0)  
2223.11.2019סאטוןברומלי2:0 (1:0)  
2223.11.2019סטוקפורטאבספליט יונייטד1:1 (1:0)  
2223.11.2019פיילדדג & רד0:3 (0:3)  
2223.11.2019צ'ורליטורקי0:1 (0:1)  
2223.11.2019רקסהאםיוביל3:3 (2:2)  

2116.11.2019אבספליט יונייטדהארטפול2:2 (2:0)  
2116.11.2019בארנטסטוקפורט2:1 (0:0)  
2116.11.2019בורהםמיידןהד1:2 (0:0)  
2116.11.2019ברומליהארוגייט טאון3:3 (3:1)  
2116.11.2019דג & רדאלדרשוט1:6 (0:4)  
2116.11.2019ווקינגהאליפקס0:0 (0:0)  
2116.11.2019טורקיסאטון2:1 (1:1)  
2116.11.2019יובילדובר1:0 (0:0)  
2116.11.2019נוטס קאונטיברואו3:0 (2:0)  
2116.11.2019סוליהאל מורספיילד1:3 (1:3)  
2116.11.2019צ'סטרפילדצ'ורלי3:2 (2:0)  

1709.11.2019סטוקפורטדג & רד0:1 (0:0)  

1905.11.2019הארטפולסוליהאל מורס1:0 (0:0)  

2002.11.2019אבספליט יונייטדצ'סטרפילד2:2 (1:1)  
2002.11.2019איסטליהארוגייט טאון2:4 (1:2)  
2002.11.2019אלדרשוטמיידןהד0:2 (0:0)  
2002.11.2019בארנטצ'ורלי1:2 (1:0)  
2002.11.2019ברואוסאטון0:1 (0:0)  
2002.11.2019האליפקסטורקי4:2 (2:0)  
2002.11.2019יובילבורהם1:1 (0:1)  
2002.11.2019נוטס קאונטיהארטפול2:2 (2:1)  
2002.11.2019סוליהאל מורסדג & רד1:2 (1:1)  
2002.11.2019סטוקפורטווקינג3:1 (1:0)  
2002.11.2019פיילדדובר0:0 (0:0)  
2002.11.2019רקסהאםברומלי0:1 (0:0)  

1929.10.2019בורהםאלדרשוט0:0 (0:0)  
1929.10.2019ברומליסטוקפורט2:2 (2:2)  
1929.10.2019דג & רדברואו2:0 (2:0)  
1929.10.2019דובראיסטלי1:3 (0:2)  
1929.10.2019הארוגייט טאוןבארנט1:2 (1:2)  
1929.10.2019ווקינגנוטס קאונטי4:0 (2:0)  
1929.10.2019טורקירקסהאם0:1 (0:0)  
1929.10.2019מיידןהדפיילד1:1 (0:0)  
1929.10.2019סאטוןהאליפקס1:0 (0:0)  
1929.10.2019צ'ורליאבספליט יונייטד4:0 (2:0)  

1826.10.2019בורהםפיילד2:0 (1:0)  
1826.10.2019ברומליהאליפקס0:5 (0:0)  
1826.10.2019דג & רדרקסהאם1:2 (0:1)  
1826.10.2019דוברסטוקפורט1:0 (1:0)  
1826.10.2019הארוגייט טאוןאלדרשוט0:1 (0:0)  
1826.10.2019הארטפולבארנט0:2 (0:2)  
1826.10.2019ווקינגאיסטלי1:1 (0:0)  
1826.10.2019טורקיברואו2:4 (1:2)  
1826.10.2019מיידןהדסוליהאל מורס0:1 (0:0)  
1826.10.2019סאטוןאבספליט יונייטד3:2 (1:1)  
1826.10.2019צ'ורלייוביל2:1 (1:0)  
1826.10.2019צ'סטרפילדנוטס קאונטי0:1 (0:1)  

1715.10.2019רקסהאםצ'סטרפילד1:0 (1:0)  
1712.10.2019אבספליט יונייטדמיידןהד2:1 (1:1)  
1712.10.2019איסטליצ'ורלי0:0 (0:0)  
1712.10.2019אלדרשוטהארטפול3:0 (1:0)  
1712.10.2019בארנטווקינג2:2 (1:0)  
1712.10.2019האליפקסבורהם2:0 (1:0)  
1712.10.2019יובילהארוגייט טאון2:1 (0:0)  
1712.10.2019נוטס קאונטיטורקי0:2 (0:1)  
1712.10.2019סוליהאל מורסברומלי1:2 (0:1)  

1609.10.2019סטוקפורטהארטפול1:2 (0:2)  
1608.10.2019אבספליט יונייטדטורקי4:2 (2:1)  
1608.10.2019איסטלימיידןהד1:2 (1:1)  
1608.10.2019אלדרשוטדובר0:4 (0:2)  
1608.10.2019בארנטברומלי2:1 (1:1)  
1608.10.2019ברואובורהם1:3 (1:2)  
1608.10.2019האליפקסצ'ורלי0:0 (0:0)  
1608.10.2019יובילווקינג1:3 (0:3)  
1608.10.2019נוטס קאונטידג & רד0:2 (0:1)  
1608.10.2019סוליהאל מורססאטון0:2 (0:1)  
1608.10.2019פיילדצ'סטרפילד3:1 (0:0)  
1608.10.2019רקסהאםהארוגייט טאון1:1 (0:1)  

1505.10.2019בורהםסוליהאל מורס0:1 (0:0)  
1505.10.2019ברומליברואו2:1 (1:0)  
1505.10.2019דג & רדבארנט1:1 (1:1)  
1505.10.2019דוברנוטס קאונטי2:2 (1:1)  
1505.10.2019הארוגייט טאוןאבספליט יונייטד0:2 (0:1)  
1505.10.2019הארטפוליוביל1:2 (0:0)  
1505.10.2019ווקינגרקסהאם1:1 (0:0)  
1505.10.2019טורקיפיילד1:2 (0:1)  
1505.10.2019מיידןהדהאליפקס1:0 (1:0)  
1505.10.2019סאטוןסטוקפורט0:0 (0:0)  
1505.10.2019צ'ורליאלדרשוט0:0 (0:0)  
1505.10.2019צ'סטרפילדאיסטלי2:1 (1:1)  

1001.10.2019סוליהאל מורסרקסהאם1:3 (0:2)  
1001.10.2019פיילדבארנט4:0 (0:0)  

1428.09.2019איסטליהארטפול1:1 (1:0)  
1428.09.2019בארנטסוליהאל מורס0:0 (0:0)  
1428.09.2019ברואומיידןהד0:2 (0:1)  
1428.09.2019דג & רדצ'ורלי0:0 (0:0)  
1428.09.2019דוברהאליפקס2:0 (1:0)  
1428.09.2019הארוגייט טאוןסאטון0:2 (0:1)  
1428.09.2019ווקינגבורהם2:1 (1:1)  
1428.09.2019יובילברומלי1:3 (0:0)  
1428.09.2019נוטס קאונטיפיילד0:2 (0:1)  
1428.09.2019סטוקפורטטורקי4:0 (4:0)  
1428.09.2019צ'סטרפילדאלדרשוט1:2 (1:1)  
1428.09.2019רקסהאםאבספליט יונייטד0:1 (0:0)  

1324.09.2019אבספליט יונייטדבארנט0:3 (0:2)  
1324.09.2019אלדרשוטיוביל3:1 (2:1)  
1324.09.2019בורהםנוטס קאונטי2:1 (1:0)  
1324.09.2019ברומליווקינג0:1 (0:1)  
1324.09.2019האליפקסהארוגייט טאון1:0 (0:0)  
1324.09.2019הארטפולצ'סטרפילד1:1 (1:1)  
1324.09.2019טורקיאיסטלי3:2 (0:1)  
1324.09.2019מיידןהדדובר2:1 (1:0)  
1324.09.2019סאטוןדג & רד2:0 (2:0)  
1324.09.2019סוליהאל מורססטוקפורט0:2 (0:0)  
1324.09.2019פיילדרקסהאם2:3 (2:1)  
1324.09.2019צ'ורליברואו3:1 (1:1)  

1221.09.2019אבספליט יונייטדברואו3:0 (1:0)  
1221.09.2019אלדרשוטרקסהאם0:1 (0:0)  
1221.09.2019בורהםסטוקפורט0:4 (0:3)  
1221.09.2019ברומלינוטס קאונטי1:2 (1:1)  
1221.09.2019האליפקסבארנט2:4 (2:2)  
1221.09.2019הארטפולדובר2:0 (1:0)  
1221.09.2019טורקידג & רד0:0 (0:0)  
1221.09.2019מיידןהדהארוגייט טאון1:1 (1:1)  
1221.09.2019סאטוןצ'סטרפילד0:4 (0:2)  
1221.09.2019סוליהאל מורסיוביל1:0 (0:0)  
1221.09.2019פיילדאיסטלי1:3 (0:1)  
1221.09.2019צ'ורליווקינג1:1 (1:1)  

917.09.2019בארנטאלדרשוט0:2 (0:0)  

1114.09.2019איסטליברומלי1:1 (0:0)  
1114.09.2019בארנטמיידןהד0:1 (0:0)  
1114.09.2019ברואוסוליהאל מורס0:3 (0:2)  
1114.09.2019דג & רדהארטפול1:3 (0:1)  
1114.09.2019דוברצ'ורלי1:1 (0:1)  
1114.09.2019הארוגייט טאוןבורהם0:0 (0:0)  
1114.09.2019ווקינגאבספליט יונייטד2:2 (0:1)  
1114.09.2019יובילפיילד2:3 (0:2)  
1114.09.2019נוטס קאונטיהאליפקס0:1 (0:0)  
1114.09.2019סטוקפורטאלדרשוט2:1 (2:0)  
1114.09.2019צ'סטרפילדטורקי0:1 (0:1)  
1114.09.2019רקסהאםסאטון1:1 (0:0)  

1007.09.2019אבספליט יונייטדאיסטלי1:1 (0:1)  
1007.09.2019אלדרשוטברואו2:1 (1:0)  
1007.09.2019בורהםדובר1:3 (1:2)  
1007.09.2019ברומליצ'סטרפילד1:2 (0:1)  
1007.09.2019האליפקסיוביל2:0 (1:0)  
1007.09.2019הארטפולווקינג1:1 (0:1)  
1007.09.2019טורקיהארוגייט טאון2:4 (1:0)  
1007.09.2019מיידןהדדג & רד1:0 (0:0)  
1007.09.2019סאטוןנוטס קאונטי1:1 (0:1)  
1007.09.2019צ'ורליסטוקפורט0:3 (0:2)  

904.09.2019דג & רדברומלי1:1 (0:1)  
903.09.2019איסטליבורהם0:2 (0:1)  
903.09.2019ברואוהארטפול1:0 (0:0)  
903.09.2019דובראבספליט יונייטד1:1 (1:0)  
903.09.2019הארוגייט טאוןצ'ורלי0:2 (0:1)  
903.09.2019ווקינגטורקי1:1 (0:0)  
903.09.2019יובילסאטון0:1 (0:0)  
903.09.2019נוטס קאונטיסוליהאל מורס0:0 (0:0)  
903.09.2019סטוקפורטפיילד1:2 (0:2)  
903.09.2019צ'סטרפילדהאליפקס3:2 (2:0)  
903.09.2019רקסהאםמיידןהד2:2 (1:1)  

831.08.2019אבספליט יונייטדאלדרשוט2:1 (1:0)  
831.08.2019איסטליבארנט2:1 (1:0)  
831.08.2019ברומליפיילד2:2 (2:1)  
831.08.2019האליפקססוליהאל מורס1:2 (0:1)  
831.08.2019הארוגייט טאוןדובר2:0 (0:0)  
831.08.2019ווקינגברואו2:3 (1:0)  
831.08.2019טורקיהארטפול2:1 (1:0)  
831.08.2019יובילנוטס קאונטי1:3 (0:1)  
831.08.2019סאטוןמיידןהד3:0 (0:0)  
831.08.2019צ'ורליבורהם3:1 (2:0)  
831.08.2019צ'סטרפילדדג & רד1:1 (1:0)  
831.08.2019רקסהאםסטוקפורט2:1 (2:0)  

726.08.2019אלדרשוטסאטון1:1 (0:0)  
726.08.2019בארנטטורקי2:2 (2:0)  
726.08.2019בורהםאבספליט יונייטד2:1 (2:0)  
726.08.2019ברואוהאליפקס2:1 (0:1)  
726.08.2019דג & רדיוביל2:3 (0:0)  
726.08.2019דוברווקינג2:1 (1:1)  
726.08.2019הארטפולרקסהאם2:4 (1:1)  
726.08.2019מיידןהדברומלי2:1 (0:0)  
726.08.2019נוטס קאונטיצ'ורלי1:5 (1:1)  
726.08.2019סוליהאל מורסאיסטלי2:1 (1:0)  
726.08.2019סטוקפורטצ'סטרפילד0:2 (0:0)  
726.08.2019פיילדהארוגייט טאון0:0 (0:0)  

624.08.2019אבספליט יונייטדנוטס קאונטי2:2 (1:1)  
624.08.2019איסטלידג & רד1:1 (1:0)  
624.08.2019ברומליבורהם0:1 (0:1)  
624.08.2019האליפקספיילד1:4 (1:2)  
624.08.2019הארוגייט טאוןסטוקפורט1:2 (0:0)  
624.08.2019ווקינגסוליהאל מורס0:2 (0:2)  
624.08.2019טורקיאלדרשוט0:2 (0:1)  
624.08.2019יובילמיידןהד2:1 (0:0)  
624.08.2019סאטוןדובר2:1 (1:1)  
624.08.2019צ'ורליהארטפול0:0 (0:0)  
624.08.2019צ'סטרפילדברואו2:2 (2:1)  
624.08.2019רקסהאםבארנט1:1 (1:1)  

518.08.2019נוטס קאונטירקסהאם1:1 (0:0)  
517.08.2019אלדרשוטהאליפקס1:1 (0:1)  
517.08.2019בארנטצ'סטרפילד2:2 (1:1)  
517.08.2019בורהםסאטון1:0 (0:0)  
517.08.2019ברואויוביל0:1 (0:0)  
517.08.2019דג & רדהארוגייט טאון2:4 (2:2)  
517.08.2019דוברטורקי2:1 (0:0)  
517.08.2019הארטפולברומלי3:2 (2:2)  
517.08.2019מיידןהדצ'ורלי1:4 (1:2)  
517.08.2019סוליהאל מורסאבספליט יונייטד1:2 (1:1)  
517.08.2019סטוקפורטאיסטלי0:2 (0:0)  
517.08.2019פיילדווקינג4:1 (2:0)  

413.08.2019אבספליט יונייטדיוביל3:1 (1:0)  
413.08.2019איסטליסאטון1:1 (1:1)  
413.08.2019אלדרשוטברומלי1:0 (1:0)  
413.08.2019בארנטדובר1:0 (0:0)  
413.08.2019דג & רדבורהם3:0 (1:0)  
413.08.2019הארוגייט טאוןנוטס קאונטי2:0 (1:0)  
413.08.2019הארטפולפיילד2:2 (0:1)  
413.08.2019טורקימיידןהד2:0 (1:0)  
413.08.2019סטוקפורטברואו2:3 (1:0)  
413.08.2019צ'ורליסוליהאל מורס6:1 (2:0)  
413.08.2019צ'סטרפילדווקינג2:1 (0:0)  
413.08.2019רקסהאםהאליפקס0:1 (0:0)  

310.08.2019בורהםצ'סטרפילד2:2 (2:1)  
310.08.2019ברואואיסטלי0:2 (0:0)  
310.08.2019ברומליטורקי3:3 (1:2)  
310.08.2019דובררקסהאם1:2 (1:0)  
310.08.2019האליפקסדג & רד0:1 (0:1)  
310.08.2019ווקינגהארוגייט טאון0:1 (0:1)  
310.08.2019יובילסטוקפורט1:1 (0:1)  
310.08.2019מיידןהדהארטפול1:0 (0:0)  
310.08.2019נוטס קאונטיבארנט2:1 (1:1)  
310.08.2019סאטוןצ'ורלי2:2 (2:1)  
310.08.2019סוליהאל מורסאלדרשוט1:2 (0:1)  
310.08.2019פיילדאבספליט יונייטד0:1 (0:1)  

206.08.2019בורהםרקסהאם2:2 (1:0)  
206.08.2019ברואוהארוגייט טאון3:0 (1:0)  
206.08.2019ברומליאבספליט יונייטד1:3 (0:2)  
206.08.2019דוברדג & רד2:1 (1:1)  
206.08.2019האליפקסהארטפול0:2 (0:0)  
206.08.2019ווקינגאלדרשוט1:0 (1:0)  
206.08.2019יובילאיסטלי0:1 (0:1)  
206.08.2019מיידןהדצ'סטרפילד1:1 (0:0)  
206.08.2019נוטס קאונטיסטוקפורט1:1 (0:1)  
206.08.2019סאטוןבארנט1:1 (1:0)  
206.08.2019סוליהאל מורסטורקי0:3 (0:3)  
206.08.2019פיילדצ'ורלי0:0 (0:0)  

103.08.2019אבספליט יונייטדהאליפקס4:1 (1:1)  
103.08.2019איסטלינוטס קאונטי0:1 (0:1)  
103.08.2019אלדרשוטפיילד2:1 (1:0)  
103.08.2019בארנטיוביל0:1 (0:0)  
103.08.2019דג & רדווקינג2:0 (1:0)  
103.08.2019הארוגייט טאוןסוליהאל מורס2:2 (1:0)  
103.08.2019הארטפולסאטון3:1 (2:1)  
103.08.2019טורקיבורהם1:2 (0:0)  
103.08.2019סטוקפורטמיידןהד1:0 (0:0)  
103.08.2019צ'ורליברומלי0:0 (0:0)  
103.08.2019צ'סטרפילדדובר2:1 (0:0)  
103.08.2019רקסהאםברואו1:2 (1:0)  




 טבלה:כלליתבביתבחוץמורחבתסטטיסטיקה
 קבוצהמשנצתהפ שערים הפרשמ כושר 0.5 1.5 2.5 3.5 4.5 5.5
1 ברואו 37 21 7 9 6839 29+ 1.8919 ה נ ת נ ה נ 36 1 30 7 23 14 11 26 4 33 2 35
2 הארוגייט טאון 37 19 9 9 6144 17+ 1.7838 ת נ נ נ ת ה 35 2 30 7 18 19 10 27 6 31 5 32
3 נוטס קאונטי 38 17 12 9 6138 23+ 1.6579 נ נ נ נ ה ת 35 3 31 7 19 19 10 28 2 36 2 36
4 יוביל 37 17 9 11 6144 17+ 1.6216 נ נ ה ה ת ה 36 1 27 10 20 17 13 24 5 32 2 35
5 בורהם 37 16 12 9 5540 15+ 1.6216 נ ת ת ה נ נ 34 3 28 9 20 17 12 25 1 36 0 37
6 האליפקס 37 17 7 13 5049 1+ 1.5676 ה ה נ ה נ נ 34 3 23 14 14 23 11 26 10 27 6 31
7 בארנט 35 14 12 9 5242 10+ 1.5429 נ ת ת נ ה נ 32 3 27 8 20 15 9 26 3 32 2 33
8 סטוקפורט 39 16 10 13 5154 3- 1.4872 נ ת נ ת נ ת 36 3 31 8 20 19 10 29 5 34 3 36
9 סוליהאל מורס 38 15 10 13 4837 11+ 1.4474 ת ה נ ה נ ת 32 6 25 13 17 21 7 31 2 36 1 37
10 ווקינג 38 15 10 13 5055 5- 1.4474 ה נ נ ת ת ה 37 1 31 7 18 20 11 27 5 33 1 37
11 דובר 38 15 9 14 4949 0   1.4211 ת ה ה נ ה נ 36 2 30 8 18 20 7 31 3 35 3 35
12 הארטפול 39 14 13 12 5650 6+ 1.4103 ת ה נ ת נ נ 38 1 31 8 19 20 12 27 4 35 2 37
13 ברומלי 38 14 10 14 5752 5+ 1.3684 ת ה ה ה ת ה 37 1 31 7 24 14 10 28 5 33 2 36
14 טורקי 36 14 6 16 5661 5- 1.3333 ה נ נ ה ת נ 33 3 29 7 22 14 13 23 11 25 7 29
15 סאטון 38 12 14 12 4742 5+ 1.3158 ת נ ה נ ת ת 34 4 27 11 13 25 9 29 3 35 1 37
16 איסטלי 37 11 13 13 4355 12- 1.2432 ה ת נ ה ת נ 34 3 32 5 17 20 10 27 4 33 1 36
17 דג & רד 37 11 11 15 4044 4- 1.1892 ה נ ה נ ת ת 33 4 27 10 14 23 4 33 3 34 2 35
18 אלדרשוט 39 12 10 17 4355 12- 1.1795 ה ה ה נ נ ה 35 4 28 11 20 19 9 30 3 36 2 37
19 רקסהאם 37 11 10 16 4649 3- 1.1622 ת ה נ ה ת נ 35 2 28 9 17 20 9 28 4 33 2 35
20 צ'סטרפילד 38 11 11 16 5565 10- 1.1579 ת נ ה נ נ ה 38 0 33 5 26 12 15 23 5 33 2 36
21 מיידןהד 38 12 5 21 4458 14- 1.0789 ה ה ה ה ה נ 37 1 29 9 19 19 8 30 5 33 2 36
22 אבספליט יונייטד 39 10 12 17 4768 21- 1.0769 נ נ ה נ ה נ 38 1 31 8 22 17 14 25 5 34 3 36
23 פיילד 37 9 12 16 4460 16- 1.0541 נ נ ת ה ה ת 32 5 28 9 23 14 14 23 6 31 1 36
24 צ'ורלי 38 4 14 20 3165 34- 0.6842 ה ה ה ה ה ת 31 7 25 13 17 21 12 26 6 32 4 34
עלייה  
פלייאוף  
ירידה