ligot.net - כדורגל שבדי >> ליגה שלישית 2019 >> דרום
  שבדיה
אלסבנסקן
ליגה שנייה
 ליגה שלישית
צפון
דרום
משחקי עלייה/ירידה
ליגה רביעית
גביע
סופרקאפ



כדורגל שבדי >> ליגה שלישית 2019 >> דרום


 תוצאות:אחרונותמלאות לפי חודשיםלפי מחזורים

אפריל.19   מאי.19   יוני.19   יולי.19   אוגוסט.19   ספטמבר.19   אוקטובר.19   נובמבר.19  


2928.10.2019קריסטיאנסטדלנדסקרונה6:0 (3:0)  
2927.10.2019אודבולדסקובדה2:1 (1:1)  
2926.10.2019אוטסיקטןוארנאמו1:1 (0:1)  
2926.10.2019אסיריסקה יונקופינגאטבידברג3:1 (0:0)  
2926.10.2019אסקילסלינהטרולהטן1:2 (1:1)  
2926.10.2019טורנסטבוקר2:2 (1:1)  
2926.10.2019לונדליונגסקילה2:1 (0:1)  
2926.10.2019לינדוםאוסקרסהאמן0:0 (0:0)  

2820.10.2019וארנאמואסיריסקה יונקופינג1:0 (0:0)  
2820.10.2019טרולהטןקריסטיאנסטד1:1 (0:0)  
2820.10.2019לנדסקרונהאסקילסלינה0:2 (0:1)  
2819.10.2019אוסקרסהאמןטורנס1:2 (0:2)  
2819.10.2019אטבידברגלינדום0:0 (0:0)  
2819.10.2019טבוקרלונד2:2 (0:2)  
2819.10.2019ליונגסקילהאודבולד1:2 (0:2)  
2819.10.2019סקובדהאוטסיקטן2:1 (1:0)  

2714.10.2019אודבולדטבוקר2:1 (0:0)  
2713.10.2019קריסטיאנסטדאטבידברג2:1 (2:1)  
2712.10.2019אוטסיקטןליונגסקילה0:0 (0:0)  
2712.10.2019אסיריסקה יונקופינגלנדסקרונה2:2 (1:0)  
2712.10.2019אסקילסלינהסקובדה0:2 (0:0)  
2712.10.2019טורנסטרולהטן0:0 (0:0)  
2712.10.2019לונדאוסקרסהאמן1:3 (1:1)  
2712.10.2019לינדוםוארנאמו1:5 (0:2)  

2606.10.2019אודבולדאסיריסקה יונקופינג1:0 (0:0)  
2606.10.2019וארנאמולונד1:3 (0:3)  
2606.10.2019סקובדהלנדסקרונה1:1 (1:0)  
2605.10.2019אטבידברגליונגסקילה1:1 (1:0)  
2605.10.2019אסקילסלינהלינדום0:1 (0:1)  
2605.10.2019טבוקרקריסטיאנסטד1:2 (0:1)  
2605.10.2019טורנסאוטסיקטן0:2 (0:0)  
2605.10.2019טרולהטןאוסקרסהאמן2:0 (0:0)  




 טבלה:כלליתבביתבחוץמורחבתסטטיסטיקה
 קבוצהמשנצתהפ שערים הפרשנק כושר 0.5 1.5 2.5 3.5 4.5 5.5
1 ליונגסקילה 30 20 6 4 6325 38+ 66 נ נ נ ת ת נ 29 1 25 5 18 12 8 22 4 26 1 29
2 לנדסקרונה 30 16 10 4 4719 28+ 58 נ נ נ ת ת נ 27 3 20 10 10 20 6 24 2 28 1 29
3 אוטסיקטן 30 14 9 7 4936 13+ 51 נ ת נ ת ה נ 27 3 24 6 19 11 9 21 5 25 1 29
4 סקובדה 30 14 7 9 4433 11+ 49 נ נ ה ה ת ה 28 2 22 8 18 12 8 22 1 29 0 30
5 טרולהטן 30 13 7 10 4038 2+ 46 נ ה ת ת ה נ 28 2 23 7 14 16 7 23 4 26 2 28
6 טבוקר 30 11 11 8 4137 4+ 44 נ ת ת נ נ נ 28 2 21 9 16 14 10 20 3 27 0 30
7 וארנאמו 30 11 10 9 4545 0   43 נ ת ה ה נ ה 28 2 25 5 18 12 14 16 3 27 2 28
8 לונד 30 11 7 12 4545 0   40 ת ה ת נ ה נ 29 1 26 4 18 12 12 18 4 26 1 29
9 אסקילסלינה 30 10 7 13 3941 2- 37 ה נ ה נ נ נ 29 1 22 8 14 16 9 21 5 25 1 29
10 לינדום 30 10 7 13 3336 3- 37 ה ת ת נ ה ה 25 5 19 11 13 17 8 22 2 28 2 28
11 אסיריסקה יונקופינג 30 10 7 13 3341 8- 37 ה ה נ ת נ ה 27 3 21 9 16 14 8 22 1 29 1 29
12 טורנס 30 9 9 12 3541 6- 36 ה ת ה ת נ ה 27 3 22 8 17 13 8 22 2 28 0 30
13 אוסקרסהאמן 30 8 9 13 4456 12- 33 ה ת נ ה נ ה 26 4 23 7 18 12 13 17 7 23 7 23
14 אטבידברג 30 8 7 15 3551 16- 31 ת נ ת נ ת ה 29 1 27 3 17 13 9 21 2 28 1 29
15 קריסטיאנסטד 30 8 4 18 2963 34- 28 ה ה ת ה ה נ 28 2 24 6 18 12 11 19 6 24 3 27
16 אודבולד 30 6 5 19 3045 15- 23 ה ה ה ה ה ה 27 3 18 12 14 16 10 20 5 25 1 29
עלייה  
משחקי עלייה/ירידה ליגות 2/3  
משחקי עלייה/ירידה ליגות 3/4  
ירידה