ligot.net - כדורגל פולני >> אקסטראקלסה 2016/2017 >> שלב הראשון
  פולין
 אקסטראקלסה
שלב הראשון
שלב השני
  פלייאוף.1
  פלייאוף.2
ליגה שנייה
ליגה שלישית
גביע
סופרקאפ



כדורגל פולני >> אקסטראקלסה 2016/2017 >> שלב הראשון


 תוצאות:אחרונותמלאות לפי חודשיםלפי מחזורים

יולי.16   אוגוסט.16   ספטמבר.16   אוקטובר.16   נובמבר.16   דצמבר.16   פברואר.17   מרץ.17   אפריל.17  


1431.10.2016זגלביה לוביןויסלה קראקוב2:2 (1:1)  
1430.10.2016ארקה גדניהלכיה גדנסק1:1 (1:0)  
1430.10.2016קרקוביה קראקוביגלוניה ביאליסטוק3:1 (1:0)  
1429.10.2016גורניק לצ'נהשלאסק וורוצלאב3:0 (3:0)  
1429.10.2016לך פוזנאןויסלה פלוק0:2 (0:1)  
1429.10.2016פוגון שצ'צ'יןרוך חוז'וב1:2 (1:1)  
1428.10.2016פיאסט גליביצהל.ק.ס. נצצ'ה1:2 (0:1)  
1428.10.2016קורונה קיאלצהלגיה וארשה4:2 (1:2)  

1324.10.2016רוך חוז'ובקורונה קיאלצה0:4 (0:1)  
1323.10.2016יגלוניה ביאליסטוקזגלביה לובין2:1 (0:1)  
1323.10.2016לכיה גדנסקפיאסט גליביצה2:3 (1:1)  
1322.10.2016ויסלה פלוקגורניק לצ'נה2:1 (0:0)  
1322.10.2016לגיה וארשהלך פוזנאן1:2 (0:0)  
1322.10.2016שלאסק וורוצלאבקרקוביה קראקוב2:2 (0:1)  
1321.10.2016ארקה גדניהפוגון שצ'צ'ין3:0 (2:0)  
1321.10.2016ויסלה קראקובל.ק.ס. נצצ'ה0:2 (0:1)  

1217.10.2016קורונה קיאלצהשלאסק וורוצלאב2:1 (0:0)  
1216.10.2016ל.ק.ס. נצצ'היגלוניה ביאליסטוק0:0 (0:0)  
1216.10.2016לך פוזנאןויסלה קראקוב1:1 (0:0)  
1215.10.2016גורניק לצ'נהארקה גדניה0:0 (0:0)  
1215.10.2016זגלביה לוביןלכיה גדנסק2:1 (2:0)  
1215.10.2016פיאסט גליביצהרוך חוז'וב1:2 (0:1)  
1214.10.2016פוגון שצ'צ'יןלגיה וארשה2:3 (1:2)  
1214.10.2016קרקוביה קראקובויסלה פלוק0:1 (0:0)  

1102.10.2016יגלוניה ביאליסטוקפוגון שצ'צ'ין0:0 (0:0)  
1102.10.2016קרקוביה קראקובקורונה קיאלצה0:6 (0:3)  
1102.10.2016שלאסק וורוצלאבל.ק.ס. נצצ'ה2:1 (1:1)  
1101.10.2016ארקה גדניהפיאסט גליביצה2:1 (1:0)  
1101.10.2016ויסלה פלוקויסלה קראקוב3:2 (2:0)  
1101.10.2016לגיה וארשהלכיה גדנסק0:3 (0:0)  




 טבלה:כלליתבביתבחוץמורחבתסטטיסטיקה
 קבוצהמשנצתהפ שערים הפרשנק כושר 0.5 1.5 2.5 3.5 4.5 5.5
1 יגלוניה ביאליסטוק 30 18 5 7 5631 25+ 59 נ ת נ נ ת נ 0 30 0 30 0 30 0 30 0 30 0 30
2 לגיה וארשה 30 17 7 6 5830 28+ 58 נ ת נ נ נ נ 0 30 0 30 0 30 0 30 0 30 0 30
3 לך פוזנאן 30 16 7 7 5022 28+ 55 נ נ ה ת ת נ 0 30 0 30 0 30 0 30 0 30 0 30
4 לכיה גדנסק 30 16 5 9 4637 9+ 53 ה נ ת נ ה ה 0 30 0 30 0 30 0 30 0 30 0 30
5 ויסלה קראקוב 30 13 5 12 4546 1- 44 ה נ נ ת נ ה 0 30 0 30 0 30 0 30 0 30 0 30
6 פוגון שצ'צ'ין 30 10 12 8 4740 7+ 42 נ נ נ ה ת ת 0 30 0 30 0 30 0 30 0 30 0 30
7 ל.ק.ס. נצצ'ה 30 12 6 12 3138 7- 42 נ נ ה ה ה ה 0 30 0 30 0 30 0 30 0 30 0 30
8 קורונה קיאלצה 30 12 3 15 3955 16- 39 ה ת נ ה נ ה 0 30 0 30 0 30 0 30 0 30 0 30
9 זגלביה לובין 30 10 9 11 3736 1+ 39 ת ה ה ה ה ת 0 30 0 30 0 30 0 30 0 30 0 30
10 ויסלה פלוק 30 10 9 11 4244 2- 39 ת ה נ נ ה נ 0 30 0 30 0 30 0 30 0 30 0 30
11 שלאסק וורוצלאב 30 8 10 12 3445 11- 34 ת ת ה נ נ ה 0 30 0 30 0 30 0 30 0 30 0 30
12 קרקוביה קראקוב 30 6 13 11 3843 5- 31 ה ת נ ה ה ת 0 30 0 30 0 30 0 30 0 30 0 30
13 ארקה גדניה 30 8 7 15 3750 13- 31 ת ה ה ה ה ה 0 30 0 30 0 30 0 30 0 30 0 30
14 גורניק לצ'נה 30 7 9 14 3652 16- 30 נ ת ה נ ת ת 0 30 0 30 0 30 0 30 0 30 0 30
15 פיאסט גליביצה 30 7 9 14 3149 18- 30 ה ה ת ת נ נ 0 30 0 30 0 30 0 30 0 30 0 30
16 רוך חוז'וב 30 10 4 16 3746 9- 30 (4-) ה ה ה ת נ נ 0 30 0 30 0 30 0 30 0 30 0 30
פלייאוף עליון  
פלייאוף תחתון