ligot.net - כדורגל נורבגי >> ליגה שלישית 2019 >> בית 1
  נורבגיה
ליגה עליונה
ליגה שניה
 ליגה שלישית
בית 1
בית 2
פלייאוף - גמר
ליגה רביעית
גביע
סופרקאפ



כדורגל נורבגי >> ליגה שלישית 2019 >> בית 1


 תוצאות:אחרונות מלאותלפי חודשיםלפי מחזורים

2626.10.2019בראטווגביאסן2:3 (1:1)  
2626.10.2019ברונהאגרסון1:1 (1:1)  
2626.10.2019ווידארפרדריקסטאד4:4 (1:0)  
2626.10.2019חיוד אולסטיינביקארנדאל3:0 (0:0)  
2626.10.2019מוסלבנגר2:1 (1:1)  
2626.10.2019סיורדאלסולה1:4 (0:2)  
2626.10.2019קוויק האלדןנרדו0:1 (0:0)  

2519.10.2019אגרסוןסיורדאל3:2 (1:1)  
2519.10.2019ארנדאלווידאר0:1 (0:1)  
2519.10.2019ביאסןחיוד אולסטיינביק1:1 (0:0)  
2519.10.2019לבנגרברונה1:1 (1:0)  
2519.10.2019נרדובראטווג0:0 (0:0)  
2519.10.2019סולהמוס0:3 (0:0)  
2519.10.2019פרדריקסטאדקוויק האלדן0:2 (0:0)  

2413.10.2019בראטווגסולה4:6 (3:5)  
2413.10.2019ברונהנרדו0:1 (0:0)  
2413.10.2019ווידארלבנגר3:1 (0:1)  
2413.10.2019חיוד אולסטיינביקאגרסון2:0 (1:0)  
2413.10.2019סיורדאלפרדריקסטאד3:2 (0:1)  
2412.10.2019מוסארנדאל1:1 (0:0)  
2412.10.2019קוויק האלדןביאסן1:3 (1:1)  

2306.10.2019אגרסוןקוויק האלדן3:0 (2:0)  
2306.10.2019ארנדאלבראטווג3:2 (1:0)  
2306.10.2019ביאסןברונה0:3 (0:2)  
2306.10.2019נרדוחיוד אולסטיינביק2:0 (0:0)  
2306.10.2019פרדריקסטאדמוס1:0 (0:0)  
2305.10.2019לבנגרסיורדאל3:1 (2:1)  
2303.10.2019סולהווידאר2:0 (1:0)  

2229.09.2019ארנדאלסולה1:4 (0:1)  
2229.09.2019ווידארסיורדאל7:1 (2:1)  
2229.09.2019חיוד אולסטיינביקפרדריקסטאד2:1 (1:1)  
2229.09.2019נרדואגרסון6:2 (3:1)  
2228.09.2019בראטווגברונה0:4 (0:1)  
2228.09.2019מוסביאסן1:0 (0:0)  
2228.09.2019קוויק האלדןלבנגר1:2 (0:1)  

2122.09.2019ביאסןאגרסון1:0 (0:0)  
2122.09.2019ברונהמוס1:0 (1:0)  
2122.09.2019סולהחיוד אולסטיינביק1:0 (0:0)  
2122.09.2019סיורדאלארנדאל0:4 (0:3)  
2122.09.2019פרדריקסטאדבראטווג2:3 (2:0)  
2121.09.2019ווידארקוויק האלדן1:0 (1:0)  
2121.09.2019לבנגרנרדו0:2 (0:2)  

2015.09.2019אגרסוןלבנגר3:1 (2:0)  
2015.09.2019ארנדאלפרדריקסטאד1:2 (1:1)  
2015.09.2019בראטווגסיורדאל3:0 (2:0)  
2015.09.2019חיוד אולסטיינביקברונה1:2 (0:2)  
2015.09.2019מוסווידאר1:2 (0:1)  
2015.09.2019קוויק האלדןסולה0:4 (0:2)  
2014.09.2019נרדוביאסן1:2 (1:2)  

1908.09.2019ביאסןארנדאל7:2 (4:1)  
1908.09.2019ברונהקוויק האלדן4:3 (1:2)  
1908.09.2019לבנגרחיוד אולסטיינביק2:1 (1:1)  
1908.09.2019פרדריקסטאדנרדו0:3 (0:0)  
1907.09.2019ווידארבראטווג2:2 (1:1)  
1907.09.2019סיורדאלמוס1:3 (0:2)  
1905.09.2019סולהאגרסון5:2 (0:1)  

1801.09.2019ברונהארנדאל1:2 (1:1)  
1801.09.2019חיוד אולסטיינביקווידאר1:3 (0:3)  
1801.09.2019נרדוסולה4:1 (2:1)  
1801.09.2019קוויק האלדןסיורדאל1:1 (1:0)  
1831.08.2019אגרסוןפרדריקסטאד0:1 (0:0)  
1831.08.2019ביאסןלבנגר3:1 (1:0)  
1831.08.2019בראטווגמוס2:2 (0:0)  

1725.08.2019ארנדאלאגרסון2:1 (1:1)  
1725.08.2019בראטווגקוויק האלדן2:1 (2:0)  
1725.08.2019מוסחיוד אולסטיינביק1:2 (0:1)  
1725.08.2019פרדריקסטאדלבנגר0:3 (0:0)  
1724.08.2019ווידארנרדו3:1 (0:1)  
1724.08.2019סולהברונה2:0 (1:0)  
1724.08.2019סיורדאלביאסן1:5 (1:2)  

321.08.2019לבנגרקוויק האלדן3:0 (1:0)  

1618.08.2019ביאסןסולה2:0 (0:0)  
1618.08.2019ברונהפרדריקסטאד2:1 (1:1)  
1618.08.2019חיוד אולסטיינביקסיורדאל3:2 (0:0)  
1618.08.2019נרדוארנדאל0:2 (0:1)  
1618.08.2019קוויק האלדןמוס1:1 (0:0)  
1617.08.2019אגרסוןווידאר0:4 (0:0)  
1617.08.2019לבנגרבראטווג0:2 (0:2)  

1511.08.2019ארנדאלקוויק האלדן1:0 (0:0)  
1511.08.2019מוסאגרסון2:6 (1:3)  
1511.08.2019סולהלבנגר2:1 (0:0)  
1511.08.2019פרדריקסטאדביאסן0:0 (0:0)  
1510.08.2019בראטווגחיוד אולסטיינביק1:2 (0:0)  
1510.08.2019ווידארברונה0:1 (0:0)  
1510.08.2019סיורדאלנרדו0:1 (0:1)  

1414.07.2019ביאסןווידאר2:2 (1:1)  
1414.07.2019ברונהסיורדאל1:1 (1:1)  
1413.07.2019אגרסוןבראטווג0:5 (0:3)  
1413.07.2019נרדומוס0:4 (0:3)  
1413.07.2019סולהפרדריקסטאד2:1 (0:0)  
1413.07.2019קוויק האלדןחיוד אולסטיינביק1:7 (0:1)  
1412.07.2019לבנגרארנדאל3:4 (1:0)  

1307.07.2019ארנדאלביאסן0:2 (0:1)  
1307.07.2019ווידארסולה2:1 (1:1)  
1307.07.2019חיוד אולסטיינביקלבנגר2:0 (2:0)  
1307.07.2019מוסברונה3:2 (1:1)  
1307.07.2019פרדריקסטאדאגרסון1:1 (0:1)  
1306.07.2019בראטווגנרדו0:1 (0:0)  
1306.07.2019סיורדאלקוויק האלדן1:3 (0:1)  

1230.06.2019ברונהחיוד אולסטיינביק1:1 (0:1)  
1230.06.2019לבנגרווידאר1:2 (1:1)  
1229.06.2019אגרסוןביאסן0:5 (0:1)  
1229.06.2019מוססיורדאל3:1 (1:0)  
1229.06.2019נרדופרדריקסטאד1:0 (0:0)  
1229.06.2019סולהארנדאל2:0 (1:0)  
1229.06.2019קוויק האלדןבראטווג1:2 (0:1)  

1123.06.2019ארנדאלנרדו0:4 (0:0)  
1123.06.2019חיוד אולסטיינביקסולה1:3 (1:2)  
1123.06.2019סיורדאלאגרסון2:2 (2:1)  
1123.06.2019פרדריקסטאדברונה1:3 (0:1)  
1122.06.2019ביאסןקוויק האלדן6:1 (0:0)  
1122.06.2019בראטווגלבנגר2:1 (2:0)  
1122.06.2019ווידארמוס1:1 (1:1)  

1016.06.2019ברונהווידאר1:2 (0:2)  
1016.06.2019מוסבראטווג1:2 (0:2)  
1016.06.2019סולהביאסן0:1 (0:0)  
1016.06.2019קוויק האלדןארנדאל1:2 (0:1)  
1015.06.2019אגרסוןחיוד אולסטיינביק1:5 (0:2)  
1015.06.2019לבנגרפרדריקסטאד2:0 (1:0)  
1015.06.2019נרדוסיורדאל0:0 (0:0)  

910.06.2019ארנדאללבנגר0:2 (0:0)  
910.06.2019ביאסןמוס2:1 (1:0)  
910.06.2019בראטווגאגרסון2:2 (2:1)  
910.06.2019חיוד אולסטיינביקנרדו0:4 (0:0)  
910.06.2019סיורדאלברונה0:2 (0:2)  
910.06.2019פרדריקסטאדסולה1:5 (0:2)  
910.06.2019קוויק האלדןווידאר2:1 (1:1)  

306.06.2019נרדוברונה2:3 (1:3)  
306.06.2019פרדריקסטאדווידאר2:2 (2:2)  

802.06.2019אגרסוןארנדאל2:2 (2:1)  
802.06.2019ברונהבראטווג1:1 (0:1)  
802.06.2019ווידארחיוד אולסטיינביק1:0 (0:0)  
802.06.2019לבנגרביאסן2:1 (1:1)  
802.06.2019סולהסיורדאל1:1 (0:0)  
801.06.2019מוספרדריקסטאד3:0 (1:0)  
801.06.2019נרדוקוויק האלדן0:2 (0:0)  

726.05.2019ארנדאלברונה1:2 (0:0)  
726.05.2019חיוד אולסטיינביקמוס2:4 (1:2)  
726.05.2019לבנגרסולה1:3 (0:1)  
726.05.2019סיורדאלווידאר0:3 (0:3)  
726.05.2019קוויק האלדןאגרסון1:2 (1:2)  
725.05.2019ביאסןנרדו1:1 (1:1)  
725.05.2019בראטווגפרדריקסטאד2:3 (1:0)  

619.05.2019ברונהביאסן2:2 (0:2)  
618.05.2019אגרסוןסולה0:4 (0:3)  
618.05.2019נרדולבנגר1:1 (0:0)  
616.05.2019ווידארארנדאל1:0 (0:0)  
616.05.2019חיוד אולסטיינביקבראטווג2:1 (2:0)  
616.05.2019מוסקוויק האלדן4:1 (3:1)  
616.05.2019פרדריקסטאדסיורדאל0:1 (0:0)  

512.05.2019בראטווגווידאר2:0 (1:0)  
512.05.2019לבנגראגרסון0:2 (0:0)  
512.05.2019סיורדאלחיוד אולסטיינביק0:4 (0:2)  
512.05.2019קוויק האלדןברונה0:2 (0:0)  
511.05.2019ארנדאלמוס0:3 (0:1)  
511.05.2019ביאסןפרדריקסטאד1:0 (1:0)  
511.05.2019סולהנרדו3:2 (1:0)  

405.05.2019ברונהלבנגר0:2 (0:1)  
405.05.2019ווידארביאסן1:4 (1:2)  
405.05.2019חיוד אולסטיינביקקוויק האלדן1:1 (0:1)  
405.05.2019מוססולה0:2 (0:2)  
404.05.2019אגרסוןנרדו0:3 (0:2)  
404.05.2019סיורדאלבראטווג1:1 (0:0)  
404.05.2019פרדריקסטאדארנדאל3:5 (2:1)  

328.04.2019אגרסוןמוס1:0 (0:0)  
328.04.2019ארנדאלחיוד אולסטיינביק1:1 (0:1)  
327.04.2019ביאסןסיורדאל2:1 (0:0)  
327.04.2019סולהבראטווג1:2 (1:0)  

222.04.2019בראטווגארנדאל1:2 (0:1)  
222.04.2019ברונהסולה0:1 (0:0)  
222.04.2019ווידאראגרסון2:1 (0:0)  
222.04.2019חיוד אולסטיינביקביאסן0:5 (0:2)  
222.04.2019מוסנרדו2:1 (0:1)  
222.04.2019סיורדאללבנגר0:4 (0:1)  
222.04.2019קוויק האלדןפרדריקסטאד0:1 (0:1)  

114.04.2019פרדריקסטאדחיוד אולסטיינביק1:1 (0:1)  
113.04.2019אגרסוןברונה1:1 (0:0)  
113.04.2019ארנדאלסיורדאל4:0 (2:0)  
113.04.2019ביאסןבראטווג2:4 (2:1)  
113.04.2019לבנגרמוס2:0 (2:0)  
113.04.2019נרדוווידאר1:1 (1:0)  
113.04.2019סולהקוויק האלדן2:2 (0:1)  




 טבלה:כלליתבביתבחוץמורחבתסטטיסטיקה
 קבוצהמשנצתהפ שערים הפרשנק כושר 0.5 1.5 2.5 3.5 4.5 5.5
1 סיורדאל 26 18 6 2 6922 47+ 60 נ נ ה נ נ נ 25 1 23 3 18 8 15 11 6 20 2 24
2 קוויק האלדן 26 18 4 4 5726 31+ 58 נ ה נ נ נ נ 26 0 22 4 16 10 8 18 4 22 3 23
3 פרדריקסטאד 26 16 5 5 5228 24+ 53 ת נ נ ה נ נ 25 1 19 7 15 11 8 18 6 20 3 23
4 אגרסון 26 13 6 7 6036 24+ 45 ת ה נ ה נ נ 26 0 23 3 18 8 13 13 7 19 4 22
5 לבנגר 26 13 2 11 3840 2- 41 נ ת נ ה ה נ 26 0 26 0 16 10 7 19 1 25 1 25
6 ארנדאל 26 12 3 11 4940 9+ 39 נ נ ת ה נ ה 26 0 23 3 17 9 9 17 5 21 3 23
7 חיוד אולסטיינביק 26 10 5 11 4045 5- 35 ה ת ה נ ה נ 26 0 24 2 16 10 9 17 5 21 3 23
8 מוס 26 10 4 12 3546 11- 34 ה ה ת נ ה נ 26 0 22 4 17 9 8 18 4 22 2 24
9 בראטווג 26 9 6 11 4350 7- 33 נ ת נ נ נ ה 25 1 24 2 20 6 11 15 7 19 2 24
10 ברונה 26 7 7 12 3041 11- 28 ת ת נ ה ה ה 26 0 22 4 12 14 6 20 3 23 1 25
11 נרדו 26 8 5 13 2743 16- 27 (2-) ה ת ה ה ה ה 24 2 19 7 12 14 8 18 4 22 1 25
12 ווידאר 26 5 6 15 3251 19- 21 ת ה ה נ ה ה 26 0 21 5 17 9 10 16 3 23 2 24
13 סולה 26 6 2 18 3261 29- 20 ה נ ה ה ה ה 26 0 23 3 17 9 12 14 7 19 3 23
14 ביאסן 26 4 5 17 2863 35- 17 ה ת ה נ נ ה 25 1 21 5 17 9 12 14 8 18 4 22
עלייה  
פלייאוף  
ירידה